Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INDOOR BRUSSELS 2017 A-CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 December 2017
  • Deadline
  • 2 December 2017
  • Competitors
  • 429 / 450
  • Location
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2017 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2017 SATURDAY DAY 1

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS
TOTAL TEAM RANKINGTOTAL TEAM RANKING

Competitors (429)

Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
IMANE Tighlaline tkd POISSY France France
Va Nyia Lu Kelly U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Zerda Ciftci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANNA SOPHOCLEOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Chaima Boukkabous A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
jihane sbai tanji association nahda tanja Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANDREANA ACHILLEOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lina Akachar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CHAIMA EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kaithleen Kaimba U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ludivine CHEN TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
MARKELLA TEGGERI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
RIME Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Azra Macit U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Jade Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Vries Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sheyma Taleb A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Sofia Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Maissa Ouaamar A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Manon TOLEN Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Soumia Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ysaline Audeval HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
sarra el baouazoui Taekwondo Lezzennes France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alba Kibar Andresen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.Hanshaugen Norway Norway
Cadets female +59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Iness Khaldi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Reina Van den ende Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Doornekamp Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amarouchi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Joshua Dizon Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Govus Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adam Khakimov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Enzo BOURLET Taekwondo Feignies France France
ILIAS MAGHRIOUE atlas team anderlecht Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Niek Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rami Sellami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Stanislav Parhomenko taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
VICTOR DIOUF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ACHRAF OMAR GAIDA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ethan Lametrie TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Jesse van Vulpen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Philip Bryan Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Anas MOHAMMEDI TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
DEMETRIS MICHAEL HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Dion Weidum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Omed Khairzada Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Pietro Dalleo taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEXANDROS CONSTANTINOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Hasib Mirzaee AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Joram Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Kareem Ibrahim Badreldin International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
MAYEL SEYE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy SYSAVATH Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
dardouchi ayman Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
sofiane el baouazaoui Taekwondo Lezzennes France France
Cadets male -53 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alikan Albaskhanov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Arniel De Torres Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
CHRISTOS ACHILLEOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Jake Govus Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Mohsin Lachmich Tpa Belgium Belgium
Tajudin Ghafori Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Yarello Kemmel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Eten Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Leny Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Rafay Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Robbin van der Heide Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Sarajudin Ghafori Afghan Taem Afghanistan Afghanistan
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BILAL METOU NDO RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FADI MAROUHG CKF BONDY France France
Francesco Cini Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
William Stordalen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Cadets male +65 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Bastien Delberghe KTC Solesmes France France
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MICHALIS PRODROMOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
OSE GANFINA CKF BONDY France France
Tom Talg Øvre Romerike Budosenter Norway Norway
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Kais Farhi CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Norberto A.Benitez PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Youssri Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Zabi Ahmad AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
MOUTADAYINE RAYAN TEAM COURCOURONNES - FRANCE France France
Mohammad Reza Naderi AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abdelmatine Ait Kassi A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Anass Idrissi taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wassil KHERIBI LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB France France
ali nazari kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Antoine Sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cyrian RAVET TKD ROCAMORA France France
Delano Risakotta Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Rachyd CLUB CENTRAL TEMARA Morocco Morocco
ISHAK MREKECHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mahdi Rahmati AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXANDROS TEGGERIS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Martin J Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Chaouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SKIKER SAMY CKF BONDY France France
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Stan Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
blondeau loic kwan Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Azizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Elise A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Joshua Noel J Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MATTEO EHRMANN RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Maiwand Yaqoobi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Melvin Priest Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Th MACCARIO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Younes Belguebli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed ANTAR tkd POISSY France France
Juniors male -68 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Roheed Rahmani AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Pillon Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Benjamin Rohbaghsh Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Marwan Ibrahim Badreldin International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Nassim MEDDAH MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Ted Brilhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Geragesion TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANDREAS TIMOTHEOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Chiel Nijhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lilian CLERET Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Tijane Sylla saint denis union sport France France
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Chafai Yasin U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Elliot Buchet Taekwondo Orchesien France France
SAMIH LIZATI taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Walid BOUFAMA Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Sofia Zampetti A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANTRIANA HADJICOSTI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Vassallo Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
hadil khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
nissrine el yabadri club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ines DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Marion FRAPPEZ TEAM VIKINGS France France
Teycire Jlidi saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Hannah Grepperud Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
INTISSAR TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
OHIANA BRUNO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SOTERIA HADJICHARALAMBOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Sam Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
emma bauwens Taekwondo Lezzennes France France
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Audrey Sylla saint denis union sport France France
Celia Hebbar TNDO CLUB LA COURNEUVE France France
Else Tiggelman BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
NEKTARIA APOSTOLOPOULOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KAWTHAR RIFAI ATOM France France
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nora Noel Hansen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nadia KHAOUA tkd POISSY France France
anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anneleen Goffin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Coumba Nor Diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Laurie GIRE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Tiffany NGUYEN MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Seniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ATHENA EVANGELOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Anissa JEFFALI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Coumba Nor Diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ophelie PARODI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Rachida El berrai RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sinem Kocaarslan A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alix LENNUYEUX DE TAUZA Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Aminata Karamoko olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Laetitia ROUQUIER ATKD ANTONY France France
Laura CHIU Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sarah Medhat Ahmed Shawki Khallaf International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Eva BERTHELOT Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hanane GUEDDOUDJ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jennifer Barbic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Karolien Torfs ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Sephora MOKHTARI Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Sonia HADDADI ACT PHOENIX HWOARANG France France
Tabea Wenken AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AMAL BOUAZZA BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Lisa Zangarini Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Niama DIEBATE ACT PHOENIX HWOARANG France France
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SCHRICKE VALENTINE taekwondo neuville-en-ferrain France France
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (9)
BENEDICTE SIOSSE HON SANG NAE CLUB SPM France France
Francesca Pollet ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Julie MONJANEL PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Leanne Smith SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Marine PUNTUNET MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Oumaima Chouchouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
houda ben ali Taekwondo Lezzennes France France
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Imen Jammezi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Ooghe KTC Solesmes France France
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANAS AHOUITI Nord ouest Morocco Morocco
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Edgar Liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
GAAFAR SAEED Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mehraj Ghafuori AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
NABIL CHERI Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
amine FADLEDDINE Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
khay yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Ali Farttoosi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Amirmohammad Hosseini Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Farkhad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
GIANNI LAPADURA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Hamara KONTE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kyle Saliba Gracey Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Mikhod Ahmed Yassir K.A.C.M TAEKWONDO MARRAKECH Morocco Morocco
Mostafa Shahedani AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nawfal Bougrine Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSEF AL-RAHMI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Zakir Ziraki TCGB LLTKD England England
hichame hammoumi club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
omar lakehal association nahda tanja Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (26)
Class A (26)
BELLAHRACHE aymane club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Abdoul ilah Oulad Abdinnabi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Abdulah Sediqi AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Arnaud LEROY PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Bala SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Bikaled Ahmed union sportif de taekwondo melloulech Tunisia Tunisia
Bradley JOHNSON saint denis union sport France France
ISA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jean-Baptiste RIGAUT Taekwondo Club Martinerois France France
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Khelifi Majdi Ass El Wafa Sp TKD Tunisia Tunisia
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Matin Kakar AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Matthijs Boon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mickael Celini A.T.C.L ( Association Taekwondo Club de Loos France France
Nader NEJI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Oumar Cisse mensei taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
SALIM CHAKHT Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
marwane hammani Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mounir hamraoui Taekwondo Lezzennes France France
toufik lahraoui club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (32)
Class A (32)
AYOUB EL BAKKALI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Abdallah Osama Tawfek Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Abdullah Sediqi kwan Belgium Belgium
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Bellahcen Yassin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Dawood Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Frank YORO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Jimmy Beya cobra team France France
Jimmy BEYA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Julien RIBEYROL Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kevin RODRIGUEZ MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Khelifi Achraf Ass El Wafa Sp TKD Tunisia Tunisia
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Michael Cesaire saint denis union sport France France
Mohamed Omeirat Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
OMAR AZEHAF MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Omer Dursun U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ruben Hoflack Chindojang Gent Belgium Belgium
Sediqi Mashal taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Serge DJEDJE ACT PHOENIX HWOARANG France France
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Th MANNINO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Voisin RENAUD KTC Solesmes France France
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yassine El gnaoui saint denis union sport France France
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
mohamed bourass club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Alexian Deplaen Hannut Educ'Sport Belgium Belgium
Arafat MOUSSA FTTKD Togo Togo
Ashraf Islam St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ephraim Kambilo saint denis union sport France France
Fode Cisse saint denis union sport France France
Gianluca Barbara Santa Venera Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Herv Nelet saint denis union sport France France
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kasra Mehdipournejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MOHANAD AL-YAREMI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Marcus Dahl Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Mory Cisse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mostafa Essameldin Mostafa Mohamed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Nordine KEBAILI ACT PHOENIX HWOARANG France France
Ryan Powell Predator Taekwondo England England
Sebastian Thune Grorud TKD Klubb Norway Norway
Sekou M Toure saint denis union sport France France
Van dorval Nguila Corea club taekwondo Congo Congo
Yasser Khechai Taekwondo Orchesien France France
ben hassine Ali union sportif de taekwondo melloulech Tunisia Tunisia
el bahri mohamed club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
karim YOUSFI taekwondo bourg les valence France France
mansour Youssef union sportif de taekwondo melloulech Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Abdelrhamane El ouedi MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Antoine ADJOGOUA tkd POISSY France France
Clement SAUVAGE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
EL OUAHABI FADEL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
FLORIAN VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Hamza Abouzia Club Khmissa De TAEKWONDO Morocco Morocco
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ismael COULIBALY PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Kerem Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Mamoudou BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ronald Folson Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Jones TCGB LLTKD England England
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
elhadji diallo Sow sotaemad Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANTIS CONSTANTINOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Abdelrahman Osama Tawfek Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Florian LACHAUSSÉE Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
Kevin EMENO Association Clamartoise de Taekwondo France France
LAMOUTI ABDELKARIM club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Samuel Vetois saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male +87 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABDELLAOUI RACHID association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Marc Lenkewitz Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Saliou Diouf YAKAR Senegal Senegal
Samuel Hall Predator Taekwondo England England
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
WISSEM GHANDOUR BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia