Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INDOOR BRUSSELS 2017 B-CLASS

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 December 2017
  • Deadline
  • 28 November 2017
  • Competitors
  • 263 / 450
  • Location
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2017 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)INDOOR 2017 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)

Competitors (263)

Debutants female -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Debutants female -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Mai ILHE ATKD ANTONY France France
Myrthe Meyers ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -30 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Badji Serina Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
farah yaala TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jolisa Laleman Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
KISHMAN KAUR NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
Debutants female -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Armelle Brose Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
alya bengoua tkd 37 club France France
Debutants male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Lenn Janssen ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Wouter Bergheanu Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Debutants male -22 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ABDELILLAH TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamad Khalid Mohammad Gamaleldin Aly International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
YUSUF PALTA TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -24 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Adriaan Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Jebril Ben Abdallah BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
salaheddine el ouaamari TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
younes saoudi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -26 kg (5)
Class B (5)
AMINE BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Milan Andries ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (7)
Class B (7)
ANGELOS DEMETROPOULOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Gabriel Vandenbussche A.T.C.L France France
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Sydney de Bruijn Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Wes Vandecauter ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
walid Ghalim Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Debutants male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MOHAMMED EL JATTARI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (6)
Class B (6)
ACHRAF EL ROBRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Abdelmajid Bougherra A.T.C.L France France
Giacomo Camilleri Birzebbugia Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Mohamed Taleb A.T.C.L France France
sirine houllich kwan Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
Murad Khaled Amr Salaheldin Abdelhakim International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Marwa Fatmi A.T.C.L France France
valentine dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Fenne Steenaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Leelie Deruelle Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Ylva Paradiso Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
mayssa louissi kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class B (6)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lamia Bouyarden Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
jennah arjouni kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Alana Van Bommel Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Elien Rabaut Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Hannah Laenens Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Wissem Sarii A.T.C.L France France
Minimes female -36 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aleyna Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Josephine Crijns Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lessia Leheikyi Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zoe Engelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
ikram aznay TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Victoria Vitanov Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Helin Sabuncu Tpa Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Arnaud Mertens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
ISHAQ EL YAHYAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jami Rayan taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Jordy De Beyn korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lahousse Gustave taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE HAMMI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
PIYUSH LATAWA NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
ZIAD BEN EL HADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
DIOGENIS CHRISTOUDIAS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Othmane SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
khadraoui nasim kwan Belgium Belgium
kourri wail kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (13)
Class B (13)
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Batiste Vandekerkhove Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Benjamin Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
FILIPPOS IOANNOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Kylian PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
LOVPREET SINGH NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
Lenny Vanneroom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Adham Ben Abdallah BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Nathan Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
PRODROMOS ANGELOS HADJICOSTI HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
STELIOS IOANNOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Sellami Maruan taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
rida laaraj TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (14)
Class B (14)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Amine Boukarnia saint denis union sport France France
Ben Kleine Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Deremaux Marven taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Luca Leon Timm Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Malik BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Othmane Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Zammit Jean Birzebbugia Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
elyas karam kwan Belgium Belgium
marouan amarouchi kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (15)
Class B (15)
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Anton Welty Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ilyas Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
TELEMACHOS TEGGERIS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Tomasso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yanis PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
anthony schepens Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
hajkasem azam kwan Belgium Belgium
kutiu yaser kwan Belgium Belgium
tampigny manui kwan Belgium Belgium
walid El Allouch Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (11)
Class B (11)
ANTONIS SOPHOCLEOUS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Adam Ghalim Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Andreas Merckx ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Bouchaib Sarii A.T.C.L France France
GEORGE MICHAEL HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Boquelet Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
SIRAJ YAGOUB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
corentin cherioux tkd 37 club France France
izmar adam kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (10)
Class B (10)
ADAM HADDOU MOUSSA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
ALEXIS PATTICHIS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
GLEB IORDANOU HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
IOANNIS APOSTOLOPOULOS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Ilyann MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Matheo Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
NICOLAS ELLINA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
O'rayan Beabrun saint denis union sport France France
Rayan Rohart Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Younes Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Andre Cini Birzebbugia Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Emma Fronteddu korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Marwa Fekry Abdelsamie Mohamed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class B (4)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Chloe Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
riham laaraj TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Circe Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Yassmin Ahmed Mohamed Amin Ahmed International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nadia Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Iness MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class B (4)
CHRYSTALLA SAVVA HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO CLUB Cyprus Cyprus
Chlo Thieffry Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hayat OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alexandra Michael Predator Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -33 kg (10)
Class B (10)
Abdelrahman Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Fares Amrir A.T.C.L France France
MOHAMED TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OMAR EROUKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sean Bosmans Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA AMRI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
akhmed batehev kwan Belgium Belgium
halil ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Adam Amat korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Amir Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
mohammed khabbach TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Grigorian Vahan taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Rayan ZAGHLAOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
anass khadraoui kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class B (5)
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
Leopold Ndiaye saint denis union sport France France
Luca DELJARY ATKD ANTONY France France
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Ylies Chaib Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Furkan Kapan Tpa Belgium Belgium
Hamza Boukarnia saint denis union sport France France
Sohail Lahrech Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Troy Cammaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ADAM HAJJI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Andes Cammaerts Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mohsin Laghmich Tpa Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Bradley Hakkoer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Boushib Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
tom lucas tkd 37 club France France
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class B (3)
EL wassini Dahmani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Walid Aissaoui TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren Belgium Belgium
mohamed el yachioui TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NAIM LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Omed Khairzada AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tajudin Ghafori AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Arash Pahlavanyali Predator Taekwondo England England
Aymane Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
GIANNI LAPADURA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Rachyd CLUB CENTRAL TEMARA Morocco Morocco
Sarajudin Ghafori AFGHANISTAN Afghanistan Afghanistan
saddouk hatim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mustapha BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
ramazan ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Abdelkarim Anouar Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Bastien Trupin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
NABIL LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aziz Ipek Tpa Belgium Belgium
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Redent Azzopardi Birzebbugia Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class B (4)
BILAL GRAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Bryan Thieffry Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Harry Scarlett Predator Taekwondo England England
PULKIT GARG NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
IMAN EL UAZZANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
IKRAM ACHMAL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Langlois Alais Taekwondo JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sarah Zenati saint denis union sport France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tecla Epee nsongo saint denis union sport France France
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Bouchra NOUARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Sekane Hallouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ambrine OURABAH ATKD ANTONY France France
Jasmine Vassallo Birzebbugia Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Habiba Mohamed Abdelmoniem Ali International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
yassmina abdarahoul club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Rislene El attar saint denis union sport France France
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MEHTAB SANDHU NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class B (2)
NABIL CHERI Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
maaoui saddem Association Cubs sidi el heni de taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ABDELHAFID EDDERKAOUI club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
MADANI MOUNIR club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
SALIM CHAKHT Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Abdellah Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ahmed Maher Abdallah International Taekowndo center Egypt Egypt
Ahmed Jihed union sportif de taekwondo melloulech Tunisia Tunisia
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
OMAR El oulhani Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class B (4)
AMINE FADLEDDINE Club UYEM TKD Morocco Morocco
MANDEEP SINGH NEGI TAEKWONDO TIGERS ACADEMY-NTTA INDIA India India
moulay mehdi latmani TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
sabba mohamed club union sportif du taekwondo zaio Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Hocine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Steven GONNET ATKD ANTONY France France