Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHALLENGER 2017 G3 FMTKD

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 April 2017
  • 22 April 2017
  • 23 April 2017
  • Deadline
  • 19 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 918 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • GIMNASIO MIGUEL HIDALGO
  • PUEBLA, PUE.
  • Mexico Mexico

Los formatos de Poomsae deberán ser enviados al email:
operativo@4pro.mx

Downloads

CHALLENGER CUP 2017 POSTERCHALLENGER CUP 2017 POSTER
CHALLENGER17 POOMSAECHALLENGER17 POOMSAE
CONVOCATORIA CHALLENGER 2017CONVOCATORIA CHALLENGER 2017
Programacion Challenger 1Programacion Challenger 1
Programacion Challenger 2Programacion Challenger 2

Competitors (918)

Infantil female -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MELANNIE ANDREA CRUZ MARTINEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
RODRIGUEZ JONAPA ATENEA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA PICOS MURILLO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -30 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALEXIA LILIAN LOPEZ ALVAREZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
DIAZ ANDREA DENNIS Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
MATEO XOCHITL Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Mariana Jocelyn gomez cantu Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANETTE MENDEZ CABRERA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANNETTE MICHEL BRIONES SALOMA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ASHLEY ARIADNA AURIOLES RODRIGUEZ Han-Mex Mexico Mexico
Dulce Baez portada Instituto Hana Mexico Mexico
Isis Alondra Sosa Zarate DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ CHATU MARISOL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
TORRES GARZA VITA BEATRIZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA ESPINOSA GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -36 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CRUZ VIVIANA Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
ONTIVEROS ESTRELLA Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Victoria Aguirre Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -39 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DAIRA SAYURI CASTILLO TARINDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ KARINA Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
LUCIA PEREZ DOMINGUEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ximena Bermudez Lerin ITOM EFDA Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ana Carolina GARCÍA Crisanto OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
peralta alison Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Infantil female +54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
QUETZALLY CABRERA AGUILAR ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -27 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANGEL N. VIQUEZ VINALAY ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
AXEL FERNANDO ORTEGA CERVANTES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andres Marcelo Ortiz Richaud Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Angel German Almazan Corral ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Axel Hiram ROJAS León OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ELIZONDO BRANDON ANHUA Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO SANTIBA?EZ MORENO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO EFRAIN CAMPAÑA ROCHA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Iker Martinez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MARIO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VARGAS academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Miguel Angel Almaraz Ochoa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
RECILLAS LUCIANO Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
ROBLERO MADRIGAL HECTOR HUGO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VELEZ MORALES ANGEL DE JESUS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -30 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANDRE YAEL LOZA REGINO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CALEB JIMENEZ JIMENEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Hernandez De alvino TLAXCALA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO VEGA MADRID PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Lucas Fernando Perez Lara Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
MOREIRA MACIAS WILLIAN LEONARDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ORTIZ SULVARAN AXEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUBEN COMPEAN ESPINOSA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ruben Compean Espinosa Kwan do México Mexico Mexico
Ruben Compean Espinosa Kwan do México Mexico Mexico
luis emiliano Flores Julian Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -33 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AUGUSTO ROLDAN CASTAÑEDA MONTOYA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ENRIQUE RICO MAGAÑA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO NAVA HERNANDEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL COMPEAN ESPINOSA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rafael Compean Espinosa Kwan do México Mexico Mexico
Rafael Compean Espinosa Kwan do México Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo Julian Velazquillo de la Rosa Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -36 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALVARO ALEXANDER CHAVEZ ONTIVEROS SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Akio Kasuga Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
Alejandro ÁLVAREZ León OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Franco Guardado Flores DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
RUIZ EMILIANO Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -39 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ESPARZA FERNANDO Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Jaime Javier Castillo Rodriguez DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
OLGUIN JEANCARLOS Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
SALDAÑA CESAR Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Santiago Sanchez Aguilar HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
TORRES RODRIGUEZ EMILIANO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALBERTO MIGUEL GONZALEZ VARGAS academia de formacion deportiva iridia salazar Mexico Mexico
Félix Javier TICO Buenavista OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ PEREZ CARLOS ADOLFO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ARVIZU WALTER Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HAZIEL OSNAYA ROSALES ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
RAUL BARCENAS GARDUÑO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ORTIZ SANDINO Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Infantil male +54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JASON SANTIAGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL ROSALES BARRIENTOS ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Children female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANA SOFIA MONTAÑEZ MUÑOZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cecilia Lerma Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Daniela Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA BRISSEIS CISNEROS RIVERA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melina Alvarado Luevano Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
PALOMA LEZAMA DEL ANGEL ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
PAULINA MONSERRAT PEDRAZA REBOLLAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA DALAY JORGE HUERTA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
maya romo lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -33 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALISON DANIELA NAVA AVILA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Azul Abigail Fernandez Haro DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
CRUZ SOSA MIRELY CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Danna Paola Guerrero Ramírez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA LIZZETH ROJAS COVARRUBIAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA MEGUMI LOPEZ ITO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ivanna cristina Facio Montoya DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
JATZIRY SARAID DIAZ CASTRO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
KARHOLL NAVARRO CRUZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Marialuisa Kinto Anaya Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEJANDRA GARCIA MATEO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aurora Elizabeth Cantu Dávila Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FATIMA IRRA ALMARAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GIULIA VAZQUEZ SPERANDIO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ILSE REBECA ESPITIA LARA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
NELLY JARA MARTINEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
REYNA YALVAREZ ALYSSA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANIA FERRERA FUENTES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZELZIN VIRIDIANA SILVA GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
paulina hernandez villaseñor JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
silvia jimena martinez valencia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -41 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ANETTE ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ OTERO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alessandra Arenas Escalante Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
CITLALI CARAPIA JARAMILLO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Connie Chapa D?az DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
FEDRA BERENICE BARRIENTOS SIFIRI EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA ESPINOSA GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA PEDROZA LOPEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
PAMELA ANGELES PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paola Elizabeth Pérez Reyes Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
RAMOS REYES VALERIA ANAHI CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
REYNA ALVAREZ ALYNNE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
SESASI T BAEZA MENDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA CASTAÑEDA PINEDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ARIADNA MARTINEZ ACEVEDO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
XIMENA PRIETO ARIAS MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZAIRA PAULINA SALGADO LANDA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
alondra carolina rosales gonzalez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
brenda nohemi pulido diaz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -44 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABRIL ARIADNA CASTILLO CABRERA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALLISON YATZIRY LOPEZ AGUSTIN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MEDINA RUIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dana Sofia Diaz Garza Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FRIDA AMIZAY CHAVARRIA VELAZQUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
GOMEZ LOPEZ ALMA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Hannie Palafox Leon HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Liz Yareni PINEDA López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melissa Gonzalez Vitela DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
NAOMI YUNIEL SALAZAR AYALA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA CASTILLO MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
diana vianey rodriguez salcedo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -47 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXA MARIA MANCILLA GUTIERREZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SANCHEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
CASTILLO MORENO ALONDRA JOHANA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Christian Stephania Cervantes Meza HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA FERNANDA ESCALERA PEREZ AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dulce Vianney Sánchez Meraz DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Díane Ivonne Muñoz Marin ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ISABELLA MERCEDES LOVAGLIO MARTINEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Maritza Daniela ALTAMIRANO Cruz OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maryfer Rangel Mendoza Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
VIVIANA ATHENEA GONZALEZ PEREZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XOCHITL TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
elisa amrtinez alcantara JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ARIADNA ITZEL MENDOZA ORTEGA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Sofía Mendoza García Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
CORONEL ACOSTA JAEL MARGARITA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fatima Xhunashi ZARATE Martínez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAIA SOFIA HERNANDEZ MEJIA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
MARYJOSE RAMOS MORALES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Sánchez Torres GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maryana Lizeth Martinez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
María del Rosario SÁNCHEZ López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAOMI LOPEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
TOVAR SANTOS ITZEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANESSA SELENE BRAVO ALEJANDRE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ana belen muñoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANA FLORENCIA ROBLES SILVA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Adriana Sofia Ochoa Pulido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Leyva Barragan ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Astrid Rojas Martínez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FLORES LOPEZ CELESTE CAMILA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jocelyn del Carmen LÓPEZ Cuevas OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA ELISA RUGERIO VEGA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SARA GISEL ARROYO MUÑEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SHEILE NAOMI AMARO LÓPEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
TABATHA YARITZYA ARELLANO SANDOVAL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
jessica alheli hernandez gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DANIELA CHAVEZ CAMACHO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAYANARA HUERTA GALLARDO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Madeleine Valentina Durand Miranda El Olimpo Mexico Mexico
SERRANO RAMIREZ EMMA ITALIA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XOCHITL ESMERALDA MENDEZ BARAJAS GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZULLY MIRANDA SANCHEZ BECKER ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Children female +59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDRA FERNANDEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Azul Ximena RAMIREZ Martínez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA DEZIREE NAVARRO AGUILERA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISABEL CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maria Teresa Avalos Villegas DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
rebeca tamara peralta JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -33 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ANGEL NAIMED MINGÜER SANCHEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Andrés Manuel Bazarte Cantu Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Armando Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DANIEL CAMPAÑA ROCHA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Alejandro Maldonado Martínez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Malo Gutierrez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL GASTON GUERRERO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gerardo Gael Lozano Alvarez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Gerardo Omar Venegas Rodríguez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS RIVERA BOCANEGRA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO ISLAS PEREA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS MANUEL PAREDES OSORIO ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Mart?nez DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEKC HERNANDEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO ACOSTA RIVERA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nataniel de la fuente Escamilla Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MIGUE MINGÜER SANCHEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Oscar Navarro Romo GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO JESUS NAJERA DUARTE YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Ruben Velasco Barragan Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
SANCHEZ GOMEZ BRANDON CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO MORA ORNELAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Walter Gómez Cantu Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
fausto romo de alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
oscar fernandez tamayo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -37 kg (24)
Class A (24)
AITOR BURILLO ARELLANO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO GARDUÑO GOMEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN RAMIREZ PEÑA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CHAMBE MORALES JOSE RODOLFO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID MILLAN GASTON ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
DIEGO GASTON ROJAS ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Diego Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIO TOMAS PERALTA VALDEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ian Carlo MORALES Martínez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Israel Correa Mata DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
JOEL SOLIS FERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE URIEL GASPAR MENDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Jared Contreras Herrera DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Luis Roberto Hernández Mendoza ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Manuel Jofiel Zuñiga Cruz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mario Alexander Vázquez García Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Noe Alejandro Muñoz argueta Instituto Hana Mexico Mexico
OMAR ROJAS GONZALEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR RONZON VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
PABLO DAMIAN LARA PEREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Roberto Jesus Ramos Castillo Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
carlos damian cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
iker sebastian rojo ponce JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -41 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ANGEL EDUARDO QUIÑONEZ GONZALEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN EMILIANO LANDROVE GALLO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTO JESUS SERRANO TAPIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CUAUHTEMOC JESUS VIQUEZ VINALAY ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Carlos MATADAMAS Silva OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR YAEL VEGA MADRID PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO LARA LOPEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
GIRON GOMEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
HECTOR AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIAN SANCHEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Julio Cesar Lopez Martinez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO VAZQUEZ NAKAD Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Roberto Gallaga Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
Santiago Isaac GALLARDO Pérez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Alejandro Ortiz Richaud Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Victor Manuel Gomez Espinosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
andre peñaloza gomez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
dario garay rojo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
jorge javier castillo orozco JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
karol luis adrian zavala carrillo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -45 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Angel Said Cardona Garcia DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Carlos Alberto Olvera Jurado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL MONDRAGON FERNANDEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
HECTOR ENRIQUE NAVA CORONA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
IAN MATA GONZALEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JESUS CORTES ARIAS ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
JOSE ARTURO PEREZ AGUILAR ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS FRIAS ACEVEDO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE EDUARDO MENDOZA VALENZUELA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA SEBASTIAN GUERRA GALLEGOS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARIM HERRERA OLIVARES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO HERNANDEZ PEREA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR JOSUE DIMAS CARRETO GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rafael Hernandez Mora DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
SERGIO CORDOVA VALENCIA YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO CASTILLO ORTEGA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
angel daniel alvarez lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
marco alejandro gonzalez guzman JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALAN VIVIAN GUZMAN GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Adonai Cota MOO TKD FORMACION MARCIAL AC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIO GARCIA LULE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERIC MANZANAREZ ABAZAN GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Esteban Obed Ruíz Salazar Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JASSIEL RAMOS SANCHEZ SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS MACHORRO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS RAUL SILVA ALANIS ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Maximiliano Recillas Fuentes Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
RAUL ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Samuel Alejandro Cruz García Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
luis Eduardo Flores Julian Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
Children male -53 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alfredo Isaí Ricaut Domínguez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
CRISTOFER PAVEL JUAREZ PALOMINO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAMASO CALDERON GARCIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
ISAAC ALEJANDRO RUBALCAVA SANCHEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Jose Armando Rojas Perez Instituto Hana Mexico Mexico
José Manuel Calzada Calzada GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR BRYAN GIL MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Antonio Lopez Delgado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Children male -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Braulio Uriel VÁZQUEZ Diego OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HILARIÓN ADAN TONATHIU NAVARRETE BELTRAN GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSEPH MATTHEW VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Francisco Lopez Zamudio HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS GONZALEZ SAINZ DE LA PEÑA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EMILIO ZUÑIGA MENDOZA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ANGELES PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor Armando Ramirez Ramirez DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
juan alberto alvarado avalos JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -61 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alejandro CRUZ Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN ALBERO CELIS ALDUCIN ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Jesus Angel Barbosa Gandara DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Jorge Manuel Sampedro Mejay HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MANUEL HERNANDEZ AGUILAR MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
NOLASCO CASTELLANOS CARLOS BRYAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
diego armando lopez frias JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male -65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alejandro Adriensens Martínez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
EMIR DAVID PEREZ PALACIOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS FERNANDO MERCADO SOLIS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
edson rafael guzman carbajal JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children male +65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CARLOS LOPEZ MORALES GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR LABRA ARROYO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO GONZALEZ DIAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HELMAN ULISES BERMAN MEZA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -35 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DANIELA ANGELINA ORTEGA OLIVARES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA LOEZA CORREA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -39 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amayrani SALINAS Cartas OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CEBALLOS HINOJOSA DULCE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
COURTOIS SOLORZANO HANNIA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYRA YANETH CONTRERAS RIVAS SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISSA SESTEAGA DURAZO YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Mariana Luque Perez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
VELEZ MORALES ROSA AURORA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victoria Romero Valdez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -43 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexandra Yamileth Serrano Colchado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Alicia Monsterrat Rodrigues Puentes Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ANTONIO HERRERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Grecia Donají SÁNCHEZ Villalobos OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Isis Nallely Vega Mondragon Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JARUMI CORDONA SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA DAHANA GONZALEZ CRUZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITZEL LOPEZ MOGOLLAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA IZUMI LOPEZ ITO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISANDRA JIMENEZ AZUARA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LA VEGA CHONG ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Vania Judith CELORIO Lazcano OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
andrea muñoz cerna JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ALMA GABRIELA REYES FLORES GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Andrea Sánchez Aparicio DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Aurora Lizbeth MARTÍNEZ Hernández OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANELY GAONA RANGEL GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DENNIS AYDE APODACA TORRES YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Dana Sofia Barquin Carmona Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
ELIZABETH LUNA CAMPOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MERCHANT AGUILAR ELISA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Sanchez Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
Melinda Gallegos Rodriguez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Melisa Cruz Castro HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
NADIA FERREIRA QUIRINO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
OLIN GUZMAN ALVAREZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
OREA PEREZ INDIRA MICHEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENATA ZOE LOZA LUNA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Renata Trujillo Hernandez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA YAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
VALERIA FERNANDA DELGADILLO MONSALVO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANESSA RAMIREZ PEREZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZIANYA ROJAS MOTA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -50 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ana Gabriela ESPINOSA Oliva OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DE LEON ACEITUNO SOPHIA MONSERATH CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Isabella Rodriguez Savage UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Itzayana Rendon Huerta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUZ NOHEMI CERVANTES LAVIN MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA BRIONES SALOMA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OCAÑA FLORES PAOLA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA CAMILA AGUIRRE SERRANO GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -53 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABARCA PALMA BERTHA ALEJANDRA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA ORTIZ BANDA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ALEXA JUAREZ PALOMINO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
AMERICA MONTSERRAT MONROY ARZATE MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
America Maithe COMONFORT García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
BELTRAN LOPEZ JHOANA XIMENA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA GERMAN ALAMEDA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA VEGA RIVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LILIANA TORRES DE JESUS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Layla Neftaly Urias GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARANZZI BERRA JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE GARCIA GOMEZ YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Melany Vega Rivera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NIEBLAS CORONEL KIMBERLY VERONICA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NORMA ANGELICA MORA ALVAREZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
regina jirano bernal JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADRIANO ORDAZ VANIA ALEJANDRA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA NAVA HERNANDEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ANDREA NEME VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MA BELEN JIMENEZ ACEVEDO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA GUADALUPE GOMEZ CAMPOS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIAN GABRIELA RAMIREZ POMPA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARTHA PATRICIA VALLADOLID DURAN MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
NADIA NAOMI LLANOS HERNANDEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Ximena Martinez Alvarez GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
YURITZA AIME GALICIA APARICIO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
andrea herrera ramos JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -61 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CAMILA ESTEFANIA VELASCO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dania Guerra Gaona Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ MARIA FERNANDA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE PATIÑO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITSUMI NARVAEZ GONZALEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
KENIA SHAYARET GARCIA TORRES UNION DE TKD TEHUACAN Mexico Mexico
LESLY ALEJANDRA BAUTISTA GARCIA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Merari Ramirez Castañeda HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mitzi Marlen MIJANGOS Cartas OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALKYRIA KRISTELLE ROSETE LEON PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valeria Elizabeth Charles Moreno Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -65 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BERENICE BRAVO MARTINEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMA NAOMI JIMENEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ESQUINCA VAZQUEZ ADRIANA GUADALUPE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KELLY GUZMAN VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATALIA ROSADO VELAZQUEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NORIEGA AGUILAR ANA MARIA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Andrea Sofia Jasso Leija Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
EMILY ELIZABETH TORRERO VALENZUELA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIRIAM GABRIELA MORENO CALZADA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICENTE JAVIER GONZALEZ JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
aly medina solorio JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
BOLAÑOS OVANDO LUIS MARLON CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRUNO FERNANDO DIAZ DIAZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ERICK ALEJANDRO PEREZ TELLEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL EMILIANO ALVAREZ MEJIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
IAN MICHELL MUÑOZ ANAYA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Mario Alberto Arellano Alvarez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Noé Jafet MARROQUÍN Romero OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZAHIR DANIEL VIDAHURRAZAGA MARIN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
santiago sierra picos JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABDIEL RAFAEL ELIAS ACHA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL JUAN CARLOS CEDILLO BAEZA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
AXEL JARED ORTEGA SALAZAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alan Manuel GATICA Palagot OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ASAEL CERVANTES MATUS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FELIPE JEOVANNI TORRES RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
IRVING JAIR SANCHEZ SORIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ivan Alejandro Gallegos Castillo Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JOSE SAUL PEREZ TELLEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Enrique Garcia Gordillo GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Fernando Soto Cisneros DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MEDINA MEDINA ROBERTO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATAN GAEL TINOCO MARTINEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
RAUL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ORTEGA GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAID ARMANDO AVILA FLORES GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ LEON YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
TOPETE ARMENTA KEVIN MIGUEL SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Angel Andre Villarreal Blancas Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Brandon Levi Diaz Baez Instituto Hana Mexico Mexico
CARLOS YAHIR HERNANDEZ PEREA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DURAN MORALES RAUL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Erick Alonso Macias Diaz DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Fernando Gonzalez Anaya HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL CRISTOF MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Hugo Hernandez MOO TKD FORMACION MARCIAL AC Mexico Mexico
ISMAEL VILLA ESTOLANO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANGEL GONZALEZ ARELLANO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO BARRIENTOS VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ TELLEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jhonathan Elihú GUZMÁN Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Humberto Guerra Ramos Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL DAID SERANO CASTREJON GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
NOLASCO TONDOPO MARCO FLAVIO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
OMAR EDUARDO MORENO ESQUIVEL MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Orlando Francisco vazquez Hernandez Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
PEDRO ALEJANDRO RANGEL RUIZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
SANTILLANEZ VALENZUELA AXEL RODRIGO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAHIR GONZALEZ SOTO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANTONHY GOMEZ ESPINOSA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Cristian Gonzalez Ortega Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ISRAEL ROSAS GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
David Elizondo Nevarez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ERUBIEL ELISEO GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Felipe Manzano Romero HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GOMEZ LOPEZ RICARDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
HORACIO FRANCISCO BAHENA HINOJOSA GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ULISES MORALES ALCANTARA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jorge Luis De Los Santos Lozano Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
LUIS AXEL LOPEZ URIBE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAMSES ALI CID MARTINEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ISSAC MANCILLA GUTIERREZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
SAUL URIBE BARRETO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor MORALES Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
carlos adrian chavez pelayo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
daniel david garcia de alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -52 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Alejandro Gil Treviño Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
BRANDON ARGUETA MARTINEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
CARLOS URBAN ROSAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos David Martinez Rodriguez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
DYLAN JUSEPH CONSTANTINO VARGAS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDWIN NUÑEZ GUZMAN GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Galan Rangel HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FLORES NAVARRO JAN CARLO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Hector Alberto Leal galvan Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Horacio Cantu Castilleja Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JOSE CATARINO MENDOZA VARGAS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE IVAN MIRANDA ALAMEDA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARTIN ZAMORANO PORTUGAL MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEVIN PITALUA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO DANIEL QUEVEDO FLORES GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Cruz Monroy HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MOISES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Narmi CRUZ Pérez OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ALBERTO CAMPOS CARRAZCO YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALEXIS RESENDIZ CASTILLO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cristopher CHAVEZ González OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ELIAS HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Eluid Alvarado Mendoza Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
GONZALEZ CRUZ JONATHAN FABRICIO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALBERTO PEREZ MORANO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
LENIN GASTON AGUILAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS OMAR FLORES RAMOS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seei Kasuga Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
YOSEF ANDRES RIVERA PINALES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
luis Enrique Flores Julian Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
luis daniel gonzalez rios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -59 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALEJANDRO GARFIAS PAREDES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ander CRUZ Alonzo OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emanuel Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emmanuel Guevara Monrroy HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO MACIAS MARTINEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ DIEGO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE IVAN RUBIO HERNANDEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL GARCIA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ ACOSTA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL LOZA REGINO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Maldonado Flores GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS ALANIS HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ALBERTO HURTADO RAMIREZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
SUMUANO MUÑOZ ROBERTO CARLOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Saúl Martínez Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL CELIS ALDUCIN ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
jose humberto muñoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AGUILAR MUÑOZ CRISTIAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cesar Andre Coronado Retiz Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Edgar Mauricio Martínez Cortés CDMX - HN Mexico Mexico
Luis Adrian Garza Garza Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL A HERNANDEZ TORRES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ramses Chew Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ARATH LOPEZ LEDESMA ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Uriel Gomeztagle Ballesteros HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -67 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Brandon Alexis Villa Cantu Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO JUAREZ GARCIA GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRUZ ZUÑIGA ALEJANDRO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL MUÑOZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gabriel Yahir CRUZ Hurtado OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ADRIAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Joahan Gilberto Reyes Lazalde DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Jose Andres Dimas Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Carlos Lerma Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Villalobos Tamez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Manuel Maldonado Flores GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nael Ortiz Martinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO TADEO CARDENAS MADRID EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
carlos gael alcaraz sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALDAIR RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRUZ LEON JESUS ADRIAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO SAMUEL GOMEZ DELGADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
David Emmanuel Guemes Aguilar Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
IVAN ALEJANDRO GARCIA LULE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GARCIA SANDOVAL ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABARCA CORDOVA MAURICIO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRANDON NORZAGARAY BERNAL SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE YOEL NAVA AVILA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARTIN SALAZAR JUAREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Alejandro Garcia Gordillo GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
URIEL PUENTE GONZALEZ Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
VERA RODRIGUEZ JOSUE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
HECTOR CASTILLO CASTRO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jair Eduardo Peñaloza Monroy HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Vitela DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
VERA RODRIGUEZ FABIAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XAVIER AVILA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
angel dayan guerrero godinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALAN ENRIQUE IRRA ALMARAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDRIK HARMAN MORALES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABIAN MAYA MORALES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GILBERTO ANTONIO ACOSTA NAJERA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEJANDRO DURAN ROMERO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JOSE RICARDO RODRIGUEZ OCHOA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ALBERTO ROMERO ROMAN MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Marco Antonio Siller Villarreal Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
SAUL DAVID RODRIGUEZ OLGUIN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
erick marcelino diaz rodriguez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ian adolfo peñaloza gomez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABEL ALBERTO VELAZQUEZ VALENZUELA YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
BRUNO DOMINGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
CHANONA LAVALLE RICARDO HABID CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO HERNANDEZ Y SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fabian Eduardo Ceron Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gael Emir COMONFORT García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEVIN NOE GUTIERREZ MUCIÑO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Eduardo Hernández Cano DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
OSCAR OMAR JAURY ZARAGOZA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAHID ARELLANO CATALAN GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
gustavo perez martinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
jorge alberto aguila gonzalez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan carlos perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan simon gastelum de santos JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO ALBERTO URIEGA RANGEL EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO CARDENAS GUZMAN ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
AXEL BRANDON URIBE BARRETO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ZARCO LIMONES GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTOPHER ARAMIS BASTIDA ALCANTARA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO TRUJILLO CORONEL MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Farid FIGUEROA Quintana OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Hugo Cesar Dávila Alvarado Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ORTIZ ROMERO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PATIÑO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MATIAS HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YARIN Eduardo Álvarez Velázquez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
siu oropeza lui enrique CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ángel JUÁREZ Calderón OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
CARLOS ABRAHAM TEJADA GARCIA ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Carlos CUEVAS Ríos OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO LUNA LAZCANO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMUS FELIX FERNANDO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Francisco Alejandro Ortiz Solares HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERMAN REYES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
GILBERTO DEL CALLEJO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ANAKIN CARGAS ROMERO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Jesus Adrian Ramirez Diaz DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
LUIS GALEANA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EMILIO DIAZ CALDERON MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor Jair Lopez Rivera GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABRAHAM BAÑUELOS CORTES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALONSO FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA MEDA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JACOBO TEMPLINSKY BARRETO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE DE JESUS OLLOQUI GARANSUAY EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Itiel Prieto Flores DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Juan Luis MIRANDA Contreras OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEVIN ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BARRETO ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
LUIS ARTURO VEGA PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR ARREGUIN MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Salvador Gonzalez Anaya HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Nicolás Rodriguez Limas Colombia Tres Dragones Colombia Colombia
VIDAL LOPEZ ROBERTO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CORONEL ACOSTA URIEL IRINEO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ EFRAIN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS A HERNANDEZ TORRES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAVEL TAMER ALVARADO ORTIZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENATO ZAMORA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
aldo rodriguez arias JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
EDWARD ALEJANDRO VALENCIA ARROYO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Guillermo Guerra Gaona Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JOAQUIN EUGENIO ESPINOSA RAMOS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE AXEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ ARENAS GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jair Alfredo Anaya Bustamante HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOLIS LIMON VLADIMIR CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADRIANO ORDAZ IVAN ALBERTO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos Ezequiel Santiago Curiel HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR ADRIEL MARIN ANGELES MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ivan alejandro Balboa Ortega Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
JESUS EMANUEL AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEXIS ZATARAIN ZAVALA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS SEBASTIAN CARRANCO MENDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Cesar MARTINEZ Hurtado OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cielo Xiomara Viallarreal Blancas Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA AIDE LECHUGA ALCOCER PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
IRIS JIREH ESPITIA LARA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Marquez Leal Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Meztli Samai SORIANO Santiago OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
GARCIA GAMBOA KAREN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KIABETH FDA CISNEROS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LISSETT GONZALEZ CONTLA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYELA YUNUEN TORRES ROMERO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Jimenez Caballero HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melanie MARTINEZ Macias OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATALIA CALDERON QUIROZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bremia Jazmin Iglesias Calzada DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Giselle Maza Lara HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ ANA PAULINA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KAREN ITZEL PEREZ SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSUNA OSUNA ELODIA MARGARITA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
XENIA GABRIELA MONTOYA GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CITLALI itcel Rodríguez fuentes Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Diana Laura Arroyo Vega Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
GARCIA DIAZ ANDREA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LIZ ALEJANDRA VELAZQUEZ VALENZUELA YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
MAR ARIADNA TELLEZ LEAL HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MITZI JOCELYN GONZALEZ RUIZ UNION DE TKD TEHUACAN Mexico Mexico
Natalia HERNANDEZ Luis OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXA SAMANTA MANCERA ALVARADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARECALI PEREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRENDA IXCHELL CASTRO POPOCA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ PEREZ KARLA AYERIM CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIAN ESPINOSA TORRES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MORENO LUGO ANA KAREN SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melany Berenice vazquez Hernandez Von Nacher Tkd NL Mexico Mexico
OSUNA ZAMUDIO APRIL ANNAY SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Romina Samano Rodríguez UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
SESARI PAULETTE CAMPOS JARILLO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
TORRES ESCOBAR LISSETTE ALEJANDRA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GABRIELA GARCIA MONTERO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Abril del Carmen OJEDA García OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aracely Garza rosas Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
BRENDA ANAHI MORENO HURTADO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CASTELLANOS PAZ SCARLET CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dafne Astrid Trejo Martinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAOLA CASTILLO ORTEGA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA CAROLINA MESA TORIBIO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
VERONICA ESTEFANIA QUINTERO ALVA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
karla jaqueline garcia mora JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
miriam elizabeth castañeda munguia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DAFNE DENISSE ALAMEDA RIVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERRERA VELASCO ALEJANDRA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jashia Aco Rosas HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA LORENA ROMANO NASTA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karla Victoria Martinez Herrera DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ LARA KARLA CAROLINA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ VIANEY CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
marcela contreras gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANGELICA ANAHI GUTIERREZ TIRADO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA VALERIA MEZA ESTRADA ITOM EFDA Mexico Mexico
JEYMY BRISA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MENDOZA VALENZUELA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nelly Georgina Carrete Mercado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
VELAZQUEZ ZENTENO SOFIA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
XADANNI RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Yuvia Lizeth Huert Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cinthia Gabriela Artalejo Aguilar YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
JUAREZ RIVAS PAOLA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Liliana Citlali Luna Castañeda DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
SALCIDO NEVAREZ BRENELYN RAFEI SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZENTENO DURAN CINTIA CAROLINA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANA MARIA PAEZ BRIONES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLEN DE LA CRUZ DANIELA MONSERRAT CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kenya Hermila Vega Jimenez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAOLY GABRIELA RAMOS CERVANTES YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
MONICA DARINKA ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Muñoz Huerta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
maria fernanda rosales rodriguez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
maria fernanda angulo sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
CINTYA KAREN GARCIA ONOFRE EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANNY TESTA SANCHEZ GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCIA JANETTE RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Lizeth Esmeralda CRISTÓBAL Matías OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAZ CAMPERO ANA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROMINNA ALEXANDRA DIAZ OLVERA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA MELENZ REYES ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Sugey Luna MOO TKD FORMACION MARCIAL AC Mexico Mexico
luz irene aguayo davalos JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
BRENDA NALLELLY LUA ORTEGA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CECILIA BENITEZ DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA MORELIA PÉREZ NEGRON PATIÑO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernanda López ochoa Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN INGRID JANETH CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARINA GABRIELA BARAJAS MARTINEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARICELA GALINDO ARRIAGA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
MARLEN ALEXIS GARCIA GORDILLO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYRA DURAN DIAZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Selene Rodriguez Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
grecia perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
susana liliana pacheco rodriguez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANDREA PULIDO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRENDA PAOLA PEREZ GALICIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA GOMEZ RICO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISSA RAMOS PEIMBERT SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VELEZ MORALES BRISA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY PIEDRA RAMIREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AIRAM PINTOR FUENTES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARIADNE URIEGA RANGEL EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DOMINGUEZ ESPINOZA ANA KAREN SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA FERNANDA URBAN ROSAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LAURA NAOMI ALVAREZ NERI ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
MARÍA FERNANDA CASTILLO ORTEGA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Paulina Llaca Vazquez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA TOBON COVARRUBIAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
TAISHAH BARRIENTOS VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
yoselin sarahi jimenez sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANA KAREN MACEDO CALIXTO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRENDA MURRIETA LOPEZ GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diana Cecilia Ramirez Moreno El Olimpo Mexico Mexico
ITZEL ITZANAMI RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAQUELINE CANALES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARINA FERNANDA GUTIERREZ BARRETO ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
MARIA NATIVIDAD ENCARNACION MIRANDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rosa Marien Euan Salgado Club Campestre Potros Itson Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ana laura ayala perez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
natalia vega Quintana Roo Mexico Mexico
rocio alejandra orozco ortiz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANDREA MONTSERRAT MALPICA JULIAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARELI PAMELA GONZÁLEZ DELGADILLO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Andrea Paulina Cueto Bravo Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
CIELO IZKAYRA ARCOS ROBLES MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dania Itzel Olvera Jurado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GENESIS MICHELLE SOROA SANCHEZ GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL CAROLINA VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
KAREN ALVARADO ORTIZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Leslie Tanit Perez Jimenez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VELAZQUEZ ZENTENO PAOLA ANNETTE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
alma sarette sustaita hermosillo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BLANCA ALICIA RAMIREZ POMPA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Daniela Araceli GARCÍA López OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Doneshka Mitchell DIAZ Naranjo OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSELYN MIRELLE ALATRISTE RODRIGUEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Julia del Rocio Lopez Garcia GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MA FERNANDA CEBADA LEDEZMA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARAIZA MORENO ANA PAOLA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONICA ESPARZA LOPEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ORANTES ROBLES AURORA ESPERANZA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ABEL SOSA VILCHIS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO JOSE VIVIAN GUZMAN GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandro Castro Pedraza DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
EMUS FELIX LUIS ANTONIO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Dueñez Reyes DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
FRANCO ALESSANDRO BRAVO LEY PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAVIER ANTONIO ESPINOZA ALVIDREZ YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
JORGE ENRIQUE ROJAS FERMIN ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
JOSE DIEGO GUEVARA SOLIS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE FERNANDO CONTRERAS GUZMAN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Rivera veloz Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Jorge Pablo Reyes Argüelles DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Jose Daniel Monrroy Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Julio Alberto Aponte Caceres Colombia Tres Dragones Colombia Colombia
LUIS GERARDO RAMIREZ PEÑA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ ALBERTO DE JESUS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
alexis flores Quintana Roo Mexico Mexico
guillermo guerrero godinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ALFONSO SOLIS ORTIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Brandon Alexis Lopez Rivera GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CESAR BIALI CASTAÑEDA MORENO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
DIEGO GARCIA OLASCOAGA ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
Daniel Ortiz Pérez DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
David Luciano Gomez Santibañez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR IVAN DE LA CRUZ DURAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO LEON TELLEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO MENDEZ OLVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ JORGE IVAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISAAC EMMANUEL PEDROZA LOPEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL GARDUÑO QUINTANAR UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Johann Palafox Leon HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Pablo Sanchez Corporación Gámez Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ANTONIO MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS CARLOS ROMERO ARMENTA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROBERTO VALLADOLID DURAN MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RICO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARTIN FONSECA LUIS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GASTON ROJAS ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Salazar DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
SAUL GOMEZ GRANADOS GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Aldair Salazar Montoya DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
ricardo alejandro alvarez velez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
BRANDON GABRIEL MACHUCA HERNANDEZ ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
DANIEL VARGAS EMICENTE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ PEREZ MARCO ANTONIO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL ALAIN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
IAN ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LEGORRETA ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
JEHU JARED RODRIGUEZ AVILES SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ ROJAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS GUILLERMO LOPEZ MARTINEZ YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO VARGAS HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ARMANDO ALEXIS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pasqualino Gallucci DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Rabhi Jalel Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo et de ses Activites Tunisia Tunisia
fabian alberto lomeli ruiz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
humberto ornelas jimenez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
jonathan octavio ortega reyes JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALAN AYALA APAEZ GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALDO YAIR CASTRO OROZCO GUANAJUATO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARAM ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ YOM CHI TKD ENFORMA Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO ESTRADA MALPICA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
GARCIA HERNANDEZ JESUS ANTONIO SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAIME KAROL NARVAEZ GOMEZ AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARIA PASTOR VASCONCELOS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANTONIO MATA MANZO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
LUIS GERARDO CERVANTES GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Miguel Ángel Guillén Velázquez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Gibrán ESPINOSA Oliva OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Carlos Daniel Garcia Bueno DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO GERARDO RUIZ AQUINO ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
GERSON GARCIA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ERICK NAVA AVILA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kevin Mauricio DIAZ Naranjo OAXACA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO BARRAZA ZAMORA SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO IVAN HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO A.C. Mexico Mexico
MARTIN ERAZO ABARCA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RAMON GOMEZ CALDERON PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR WILFRIDO CRUZ NAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
hector eduardo martinez alcantara JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AGUAYO MILLA SERGIO ARTURO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALMANZA RAMIREZ DANYEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO GUERRERO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Fernando Abaroa Martinez Nuevo León Mexico Mexico
EMILIO ESTRADA MALPICA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ERICK CALDERON MACIAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Andres Tellez Leal HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
José Muela Gonzalez ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alejandro Herrera Alvarado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
ESPINOSA MORALES JOSE LUIS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FELIPE DE JESUS FELIX HERNANDEZ SINALOA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCOS DAVID PEÑALOZA OCAMPO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOL RAMOS DARIO GILBERTO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Andres Sebastian Herrera Alvarado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
FLORES MUÑOZ SERGIO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN AGUILAR VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RUEDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Eduardo Tarango Cruz ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ORANTES ROBLES JOSE ISMAEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL TAPIA HUIPE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
jose emmanuel flores larios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico