Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British Masters 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 29 April 2017
  • Competitors
  • 276 / 280
  • Location
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO UNIVERSALTKDFED@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BRITISH MASTERS WAITING LISTBRITISH MASTERS WAITING LIST

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS

Competitors (276)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Gabriella Problemi Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jade MacGowan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
isha Kumar Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maya Micunovic Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amy Nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Aiden Larner Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Class C (1)
Jack Burke Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Kolawole Adesokan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Giussani Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Class C (3)
Denzel Lopez Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Walid Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mohamad sabri Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (11)
Class B (6)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cedric Noseworthy TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Buckley Legacy Taekwondo England England
Kieran De Zoysa Legacy Taekwondo England England
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SERHAT ALEX BILGEHAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (5)
Adam Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kristian Kolev Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Teodor Tilita Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Zoubair Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
omar el haress Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male +26 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Ivan Nwoha Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Noah Reid Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Arjen Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kurt Bridgland Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Louis Exton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Madhushanta Kokulakumar Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mehmet Aslan Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Shayma Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Jessie Exton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Molly Cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Edirin Alawuru Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isobel Robbins Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hafsa Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Grishma Baral Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
SHAAMALAI SENTHURAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Ava Emechete Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (11)
Class B (2)
EGOR TROITSKIY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (9)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alec MacGowan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Euan Roberts Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Herban Adrian Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Michael McCumiskey Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seyon Vakeesan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sidney Bailey Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -29 kg (5)
Class B (2)
HARPER LEE KATZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
YALIN KARAKURT Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Bradley France Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Barwick Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Paul Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (10)
Class B (7)
Alexandru Neamtu Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
CRTITAN VARGIU Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
DAREN PAUL Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
diego keochel Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Felix Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frankie Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Yahia Elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (18)
Class A (5)
Charlie Shakespeare-Thomas South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Alistair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cosmin Prelipeanu Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Ishaq Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (8)
Abisan Sivakumar Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Phipps South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Arthur Pushkarov GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Armstrong SURVIVOR TKD England England
Omar Sow South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oskar Bridgland Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stanley Bailey Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Blake Omonitan Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darren Newell Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
ANGELO GAMON DORCHESTER BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Ethan Wilson Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
T Khai James Palmer Wahome St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (3)
Class B (3)
James Mitrofan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Assoudi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (2)
Class B (1)
ARDA KANTEPER BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Eryk Poplonyk Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male +48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jack Galloway SURVIVOR TKD England England
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Jasmine Patel Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Gulia Nazaro Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Hannah Sayyed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Julia Edwards Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kimberley Lwatati Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SOPHIE ASHLEY Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alanna De Zoysa Legacy Taekwondo England England
Patricia Marcu Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leyla Palser Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Javeed Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Adrash Aggarwal Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Alaaber Mohamad Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (3)
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
MEHMET ARGALIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Phillip Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Qais Mohamad TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Nikolas Callan Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Vladislav Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (15)
Class A (6)
Aleksa Milosevic Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Bilal mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Gray WATERSIDE TKD England England
YAHYA R ALI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (7)
AMIRSALAR DARYEI Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amari Arnold Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
ISSAN KHAN Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leon Severn Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Nadal Zeroual Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
MOHAMMED FADEL BOUDARKA TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vasco Concha Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (3)
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kacper Sykala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isa Charles Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob O'Malley Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Adel Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Shahid Naim HIRSCH TAEKWONDO SOUTH United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Yu Bing Yu Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yassin Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
AJADI JUNIOR ABISOGUN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Aksharan Sothivelnathan Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
David Ostasuc Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ervinas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
UMUTCAN BOZDERE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Kyle Bear WATERSIDE TKD England England
SELIMAN SULTANI TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Antoine Blanc SURVIVOR TKD England England
brody o'hara Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
burok acar Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Lukas Supraganos Legacy Taekwondo England England
Taim Othman Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Alexander Szulc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christian Anuforo Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Abiel Lamalfa Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Hayden Corby Bluewave England England
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Conrad Schmolck Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaffar Al-Aaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Ait-Challal Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rajveer Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Akber Naim HIRSCH TAEKWONDO SOUTH United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Rayyan Akram Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Amine Djelladj Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yuthachai Boribon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Giovanni Nazaro Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Class C (1)
Victor Fuentes SURVIVOR TKD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Dion Richardson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Roffey South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Zachary Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
salim bsikri Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Ankit Ketankumar Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MICHAEL SOARES TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alisha Patel Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmina Habibullah TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Chloe O sullivan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHAUNA ALOKWEM Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Helena Godart TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lauren Linton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Zaynab Farrugia GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe O sullivan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aya Hijazi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Akvile Janaviciute Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Akponasa TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Valentina Stuppia TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Rayanne Fernanda JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Stacey Winter TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Claire Bond Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
LAURAN PERCIVAL Tiger Cub Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Akber Naim HIRSCH TAEKWONDO SOUTH United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Troy Cabral Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Farhan Multazim Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Tommaso Ramella TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Zinadine Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
abdul raqib matin Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Andrew McGlade Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Dion Richardson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Iqbal Safi Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (4)
Adam Hinde PREDATOR TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Aidan Cruickshank SURVIVOR TKD England England
Hasibullah Alizada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
pedro dovwens Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Ashraf Islam St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Gianlucca Barbara Birzebbuga Taekwondo Club Malta Malta
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Davis PREDATOR TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zabihollah Henyati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (6)
Daniel Ciobanu Uk Martial Arts And Fitness Academy England England
Jacob Austin-sides Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mortteza Ochresh Karoon Taekwondo Club United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Reynolds TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Theofanis Theodoulou TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Bailey Bernard-Bragg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Pamir Fahim St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Callum MacLachlan PREDATOR TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Thornton TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Afiz Ayekoti Kunle JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +97 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Daffyd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Class B (5)
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Njabulo Mkhize Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Romulo De Lanvi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tom Arkwright Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Wilfred Okogie British Military Taekwondo England England
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Rajinder Kaur SURVIVOR TKD England England
Class C (1)
Yoko Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
V.I.P. male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sean Neil WATERSIDE TKD England England