Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BRITISH TKD 2017 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 September 2017
  • 17 September 2017
  • Deadline
  • 8 September 2017
  • Competitors
  • 927 / 927
  • Location
  • HSBC National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street
  • M11 4DQ
  • Manchester
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

DEADLINE FOR ALL AMENDMENTS WILL BE 9PM ON FRIDAY 8TH SEPTEMBER 2017

TEAMS MAY WITHDRAW PLAYERS DUE TO INJURY BUT THEY MUST BE WITHDRAWN PRIOR TO DEADLINE.

WE HAVE NOW REACHED THE EVENT CAPACITY SO HAVE STARTED A WAITING LIST. TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED. PLEASE DO NOT DELAY IN SENDING YOUR WAITING LIST AS THE LOWER DOWN THE LIST YOUR PLAYERS ARE, THE LESS CHANCE YOU HAVE OF HAVING THEM ENTERED.


ANY TEAM WISHING TO REMOVE PLAYERS MUST DOWNLOAD AND COMPLETE THE PLAYER WITHDRAWAL REQUEST AND EMAIL IT TO BTILLEY66@AOL.COM BEFORE THE EVENT DEADLINE. PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL INFORMATION MUST BE COMPLETED IN FULL ON THE DOCUMENT.

Downloads

2017 NATIONAL CHAMPS - GENERAL TIMETABLE2017 NATIONAL CHAMPS - GENERAL TIMETABLE
BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
DRAW DAY 1 DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
FIGHNUMERS PER TEAM DAY 1FIGHNUMERS PER TEAM DAY 1
FIGHNUMERS PER TEAM DAY 2FIGHNUMERS PER TEAM DAY 2
NATIONALS ENTRY INFORMATION UPDATED 9th AUGUSTNATIONALS ENTRY INFORMATION UPDATED 9th AUGUST
PLAYER WITHDRAWAL REQUESTPLAYER WITHDRAWAL REQUEST
SAT PW AND CHILD MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAMSAT PW AND CHILD MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM

Results

NOVICE TEAM RESULTSNOVICE TEAM RESULTS
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
ADVANCED TEAM RESULTSADVANCED TEAM RESULTS
OVERALL TEAM STANDINGOVERALL TEAM STANDING

Competitors (927)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Daisy Morphet (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Imogen Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
poppy wickens CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (3)
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Larysa Andreea Petcu LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
isabelle upton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Holly Chester Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jasmine Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Kolyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Saphia Tinsley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -26 kg (7)
Class Advanced (1)
Salma Mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Alexi Williams QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chayma Hemmaz St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Eloise Grant BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jiana Limbu STKDD England England
amy nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Yasmin Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Aislyn Thapa STKDD England England
Lamise Khan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Veronica Sara O'Neil LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Pee Wee male -18 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kenzie Lawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Santhosh Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (6)
Class Novice (6)
Brooklyn Corlett Empire Taekwondo England England
Cameron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joshua Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Mason Koryo England England
callum cooper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (10)
Class Advanced (3)
Denzel Lopez Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Euan Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Taylor (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Jacob Kelley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammad Yusuf Shaker LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
RAYAN BENZIAN REGRAG Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
hamza elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -24 kg (13)
Class Novice (13)
Camron O'Connor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ARCHIE DRAYCOTT Kang Han England England
Aadam Chhibda QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmed Chhibda QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alfie Maroney (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Jack Burke Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kieren Bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Ty Lesser Rusty\'s TKD England England
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (10)
Class Advanced (1)
Ashraf Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Morgan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
John Gillies QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Subhan Rasnami LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Zoubair Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (24)
Class Advanced (2)
Salah Mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ubaydullah Mohammed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (22)
Adam Trujillo Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aden James Dumont Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alexander Draper-Eustace Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Anthony Kehinde TCGB MARTIAL EAGLES TAEKWONDO SCHOOL England England
Arjen Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Hashim Abbasi QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Husayn Ilyas Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Jake Leighton Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Jason armotrading Future Taekwondo England England
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lok Cheung Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Luke Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaan Jhita LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Tiyler Keay-Watson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Tobias Baluch Legacy Taekwondo England England
Xander Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Yojan sartungi STKDD England England
kai smith CHI TAEKWONDO England England
loui shajirat karoon TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Astrid Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rayah Caven Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (15)
Class Advanced (6)
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
IZABELLA KLIENSZMIT CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
LAURA BIALAS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Lily Hoy BTS Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Abbie Beedham Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Gina Bene-Hamill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Josie Williams Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Loretta Heath TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Lucy Bell UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Olivia Bell UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Prithiga Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (18)
Class Advanced (6)
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayma Mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Lee Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (12)
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlotte Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Edirin Alawuru Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eva June Gregory Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Khawlah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Olivia West Koryo England England
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pippa Watt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Atkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teoni Thomas-Charles TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (16)
Class Advanced (8)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
HAFSA DAHIR St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leona Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nawal Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eve Lincoln Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lilly Hirst Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Maddy Melito-Caller Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thaissa Goncalves (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Tianna Klaric SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -40 kg (10)
Class Advanced (4)
Honey Bowman-Snape Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Macey Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nadia Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Roberta-Theodora Virlan Predator Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (6)
ANNE MAI LARKIN CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie-leigh Smith Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kiera Tyler New Milton Taekwondo Club England England
Pranisha Rana STKDD England England
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Amaya Anson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Umaymah mohamed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Varsha Eelakesan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Class Novice (4)
Amelia Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lilli Stinchcombe Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Milli-Ruth Pritchard-Wang QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zainab Abbas Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Children female -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Eliza Bridges Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lianna Harrison Koryo England England
Nikki Etminani TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female +48 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Courtney Kramho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
MINGSO HANGMA LIMBU Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (7)
Class Novice (7)
Alex Wilkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cain Hart Warrior Factory England England
Cameron Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Doce Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Mohammed Khan Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Raees Raja QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (14)
Class Advanced (7)
Ammar chaudrhy Heart Of England England England
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kellen Hill-Smith Kang Han England England
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Michael McCumiskey Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Rhys Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Adam Saleem QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Euan Roberts Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Buckley Legacy Taekwondo England England
Jacob Storey Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ridhwaan Patel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (30)
Class Advanced (6)
Mubarak Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Blunt Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Santiago Milho Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Victor albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (24)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ashton Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bradley France Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ermis Myridakis LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Harry Miller Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Barwick Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
James Green Heart Of England England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle McBrien UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Leon McGregor Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
MATTEO DOOKHUN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Hignell Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Rayhaan Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sebastian Shields Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Siddique (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
kian cooper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
shabir abdulla Heart Of England England England
Children male -32 kg (33)
Class Advanced (9)
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamal Khan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhys Tambat TCGB LLTKD England England
Sam Fairhurst Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Lomozik Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Yalamber Limbu Predator Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (24)
Callum O'Connor Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Williams Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
ETHAN BLAIZE PEARCE IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Felix Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frankie Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jamal Livesey (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jordaine Kitson Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Harrison (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Tobin STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Myronas Myridakis LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Reis Knight Future Taekwondo England England
Rocco Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Salih Abdullahi QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Xavier Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
wasim zarie Heart Of England England England
yahia elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (18)
Class Advanced (5)
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Jeremy Sims Kang Han England England
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (13)
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Reid QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Hayes STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matteo Dashi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Cheetham (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Ward Warrior Factory England England
Sam Grant Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Samir Khan Salamat Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
omar sow South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (19)
Class Advanced (4)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Karol Mandziuk Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria Takarli St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (15)
AJMAL MUHAMMAD Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aliseena Yaqubi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alistair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Harris-O?Neill UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Freddie O'donoghue Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
James Mitrofan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Khemmet Warange Smith Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Trujillo Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathew Lindley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Bell UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Isaac Sprenger WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Lee TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (4)
Ethan Wilson Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Irfan Ahmadzai Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Nathan Chadwick (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Assoudi Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Cameron Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (1)
SANGSANG IJAM Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Antonio Gashi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Payenda LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
max archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
IGA BIALAS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Demi-Lou Jones St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
LEIHONA LUDLOW IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Phoenix Goodman BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Ashleigh Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Sayyed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lavina Ghai Future Taekwondo England England
Tegan Paynter BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Emily Burden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (11)
Class Advanced (6)
Beth Christy Manchester aces England England
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Theodora Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Kareen Bhail Future Taekwondo England England
Melia Horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Rheanna McGlinchey UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Sehar Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Aimee Hill QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Courtney Smith (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Burdess TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (12)
Class Advanced (6)
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Najma dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Gracie Hawkins New Milton Taekwondo Club England England
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Millie Morgan Kang Han England England
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class Advanced (7)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Owen (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Gracie Mcloughlin (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
Dichha Thapa STKDD England England
Julia MASLOWSKA TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Teona Uncles Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Yashmin sartungi STKDD England England
Cadets female -55 kg (13)
Class Advanced (8)
Grace McConchie Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rebecca Fabian LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
adele williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Aella Bateman GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hannah Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Bentley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Zulfiqar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (7)
Class Advanced (2)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Hollie Farley WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Alice Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Camille Avila Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marcela Badelek K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Amelia Gaffney Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kaitlyn Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Saliha Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Anastasia Eylena Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilhan Ismail St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
NORA HASTINGS STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets male -33 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
AARON NICHOLLS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Abdullah Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Bastien Virazels St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Wishart WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
YOUSEF BENZIAN REGRAG Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
DECLAN PENDLEBURY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jarren Caven Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Lukas Supraganos Legacy Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -37 kg (18)
Class Advanced (12)
Ben Dreaves TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Liggat STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zac Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Alessandro Avila Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
Vladislav Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (22)
Class Advanced (15)
Amirkhan chaudrhy Heart Of England England England
Basit Sediqi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Bilal mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Jeffrey-Pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Marco Ciappelli Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yash Patel Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Hurdley Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
John Paul Villena Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Kai Tomkins (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Akram Jamshidi TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Toby Rattley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
jayraj sidhu KWON TKD England England
Cadets male -45 kg (23)
Class Advanced (16)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Adam Davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
David Beroev GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira TCGB LLTKD England England
Jack Gray TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Joe Howarth TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Tobin STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Joshua Jackson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Kacper Sykala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Mirzadeh Heart Of England England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Riyaj Rai STKDD England England
Sameer massoud Heart Of England England England
Samuel lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Alfie Hirst Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Kieran Kearney Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Ryder Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (21)
Class Advanced (12)
Ali Soltani Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Bikram Pun STKDD England England
Caden Cunningham QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
JOSEPH MANN CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Matthew McCabe TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Mohseeni LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Zameer hussain Heart Of England England England
soud soud Heart Of England England England
Class Novice (9)
Ben McBarron UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmad Payenda LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Ben Dworsky Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Benjamin Arlet Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Dijon Pun STKDD England England
Muddassir Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
obaidullah rahmani Heart Of England England England
Cadets male -53 kg (19)
Class Advanced (13)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Searle Warrior Factory England England
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Eric Lee Tuji Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joe Race Manchester aces England England
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Cowin Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shahid Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Yassin Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
herad parsi KWON TKD England England
Class Novice (6)
Ajadi Junior Abisogun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Erfan Ebrahimi KWON TKD England England
Falcon Ortega Jeremy TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kriya Pahimna Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Max Melito-Caller Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Sawyer Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (14)
Class Advanced (10)
Ahmadmehdi Amini LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Bishoy Salib LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Brad Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Sherrington STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Watkinson Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
RUPAK SAMPANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rafay Malik LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Ryan Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Nischal Thapa STKDD England England
Prasan Limbu STKDD England England
RAECE RAJA Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sandor Emiljanov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Andrew Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Green Heart Of England England England
James Brookes Heart Of England England England
Class Novice (2)
Akash Mehmi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ritesh Rana STKDD England England
Cadets male -65 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
KEVIN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shajinth Eelakesan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zak Lambert Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Bhabas Darlami STKDD England England
SAHIL HUSSAIN Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saphal Gurung STKDD England England
Cadets male +65 kg (10)
Class Advanced (4)
Adil Sayyed LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Franz Cajayon QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kristen Harwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Theoharys Stavropoulos Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (6)
Cameron Douglas Future Taekwondo England England
Kannan Krishnabhavan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Prasad Rana STKDD England England
Sajik Gurung STKDD England England
Sirjak Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
ATHAR IQBAL Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amrou Greenidge FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kishur Nadarajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Muhhamad Danyaal Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Dhruv Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Zarbakht Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
CIARAN HARNEDY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Jospeh Paterson Momentum Scotland Scotland
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Alfie Farnell (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Hayden Corby Bluewave England England
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class Advanced (8)
Aman Ghai Future Taekwondo England England
Elliott Callahan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
George Holmes Kang Han England England
Jack Britton STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Ale STKDD England England
jamie berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ciaran Martin Manchester aces England England
Dhyaye Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Tyler Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
mostafa elahi KWON TKD England England
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class Advanced (10)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Byron Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
James Bell UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jon Crowe WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Harrison TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
michael nutbrown South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
REMI EVITT- HEALEY CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Rajveer Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Bentley Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (17)
Class Advanced (11)
AARON STEPHENS TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ashley Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Ismail Hussain GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maiwand Yaqoobi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Norbert Gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
YASIR BENZIAN REGRAG Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yuthachai Boribon Legacy Taekwondo England England
aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Adeel Azam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Stevens (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Maqim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Nikita Szostak Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Suri Future Taekwondo England England
Yasin Ahmad QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Adamantios Arvanitidis Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Andrew Bell UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Azizi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ramez Rasikh LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Rashaad Sadighi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Class Novice (2)
Edres Bihboody LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Lewis Grant Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -68 kg (17)
Class Advanced (12)
Adam Foster SKY Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ciaran McGovern TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Clark STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Daniel Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dion Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Femi Oshineye All Action Taekwondo England England
James Kitson Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Ramesh Arib LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Timurs Formulevics Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
christoppher castro FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
Aiden Clayton-Crosse Heart Of England England England
Bimit Rai STKDD England England
Eric Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonardo Diez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Ahmad Syed Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Horn Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oscar Anderson Manchester aces England England
Parham Pishvaei Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sohrab Alipour KWON TKD England England
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Davon Miah Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zachary Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilias Orfi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male +78 kg (8)
Class Advanced (3)
Ahmar Safi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mazrouq Sediqi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Class Novice (5)
Amir Gauchan STKDD England England
Benjamin Gibson UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Harry Scarlett Predator Taekwondo England England
Prem Rana STKDD England England
Ronit Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Aaliyah Powell QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alisa Rai STKDD England England
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Faye Bushell Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Imaan Warriach (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Shahverdi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class Advanced (7)
Elisha Shaw Momentum Scotland Scotland
Jaden Cullen BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Laraib Lasharie TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Siena Limbu Lingden GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Koryo England England
josie dun South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class Advanced (5)
Arhontia Stavropoulos Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Enya Robinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Amy Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Bipashana Gurung STKDD England England
Francesca Taylor Predator Taekwondo England England
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
Ella Sands Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Kyla Julien Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stephanie Najafov Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Kate Ortega TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leana Greenstein Predator Taekwondo England England
Meliz HASSAN TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class Advanced (6)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Lauren McKinley Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
NICOLA BOBER CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (2)
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Jessica Jackson LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
EVA WAN CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Mia Cutler-Rooke Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rebekah Morrissey Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Niamh Maroney (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Yasmin Rose Thomas Young TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Alicia Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sharissa Gannaway BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Charlotte Bateman Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lydia Wade Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Molly Dunbavin Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Para male -61 kg (1)
Class K40 (1)
Leif Thobroe Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Para male -75 kg (2)
Class K40 (2)
JOSEPH LANE TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
mortaza echrash karoon TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Para male +75 kg (1)
Class K40 (1)
Matthew Bush Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Duha Al-Hassani St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-Schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Sheena Au-Yeung St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (10)
Class Advanced (7)
Asmita Rai STKDD England England
Georgia Appleby BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Sanjida Faiza JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Bladek UK Armed Forces England England
TIA THOMPSON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Emily Walker Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Hannah Walker Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Sophie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Monika Lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH-JAYNE FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Bethany Jones IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (14)
Class Advanced (10)
Emilia Bartram Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hana Pereira LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Harleen Kaur (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Isabelle Baker QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liv Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Golding Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Samar Malik LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Tasneem Tawil St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
courtney clark South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ghazaleh Shahverdi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lois Smith BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Saihra Abid GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tariq (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Gabbi Future Taekwondo England England
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Sophie Butler WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Adriana Jhita LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Angelika Rola Heart Of England England England
Kate Gleave Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Jones IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Katie Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Leanne Smith LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Ramzia Hamidi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
tara amini KWON TKD England England
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Amy Truesdale STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
simonne griffith-jones KWON TKD England England
Class Novice (3)
Ebony Gregg (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lesley Neal Koryo England England
Natasha-Jayne Wilkinson Focus Taekwondo England England
Seniors female +73 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Chelsey Evans Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
abbey mountfield South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
phillippa hockham STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (4)
Bryonie Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hayley Hoyle Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Rebecca Hignell Llantwit Major/Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Sandra Jones Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class Advanced (9)
Akber Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Brendon Tasker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Chaneil Patel LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
IAN GRAHAM TIGERS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Salman KWON TKD England England
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Horsley Koryo England England
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (14)
Class Advanced (6)
Farkhad Kandahar LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Maiwand Yaqoobi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Stephen Johnson TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Tony o'hara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
norbert gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Amrit Dosanjh Future Taekwondo England England
Chanon Sansombat Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
Hamse Abdi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Imran Ali LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Liam Stevens (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
MUDASSAR JAVAID Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sirish Gurung STKDD England England
Zavian Braithwaite Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (23)
Class Advanced (12)
Amir Amiri Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amrullah Hakimi Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Shaw TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Adamson UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Omar Safi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Owen Sanders BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Quedullah Nasir Heart Of England England England
Sam Smith Empire Taekwondo England England
Sina Bakhtiarpoor Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
William Martin BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (11)
Bhakta Rai UK Armed Forces England England
Desmond Pitt Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joel Walsh Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Mohamed Bittar Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Burnett Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Saghir Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Usamah Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Zakee Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
boris macari karoon TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
mortaza husini KWON TKD England England
raqib matin karoon TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (27)
Class Advanced (11)
Amad Siar Hassan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Axcel Abouzakhar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Dawood Khan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Dion Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Fletcher WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Davis Predator Taekwondo England England
Max Davies Future Taekwondo England England
Rahimullah Naimi Heart Of England England England
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (16)
Alex Davies Future Taekwondo England England
DINAAY SHARMA UCL Great Britain Great Britain
Eddie Chebukaka STKDD England England
Harry Preston Future Taekwondo England England
Humayoun Al-Rashid (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
James Mason Koryo England England
Mansoor Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Milad Gadakhel Hadri Taekwondo England England
Oskar Rickaby-Pratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sajed Ammari LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Sushang Limbu STKDD England England
TOM GIDDINGS CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Taref Siddique QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Valerio Bango (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
jack price Heart Of England England England
Seniors male -74 kg (22)
Class Advanced (10)
Arshia Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Cameron Davis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
Ethan Calland Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ian Bangayan Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Imad Uddin St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Mark Cassidy Momentum Scotland Scotland
Mohammed Safi LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Tom Redding Total Performance Training England England
Class Novice (12)
Akram Hossain Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Charlie Cann Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chhesang Gurung STKDD England England
DEAN BROWN Rapid-fire TKD England England
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matt Giles STKDD England England
Mohsen Sadat KWON TKD England England
Patrick Craig Fighting Fit Martial Arts Academy Wales Wales
ROBERT EVANS Rapid-fire TKD England England
Siddhant Rasaily STKDD England England
Simeon Howells Predator Taekwondo England England
timothy blake KWON TKD England England
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class Advanced (10)
David Howcroft Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
EMILLIO JACKSON CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hachem Labidi Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Johnny Hainsworth UK Armed Forces England England
Khalid Tayan Manchester aces England England
Liam Muir Momentum Scotland Scotland
Samuel Jones TCGB LLTKD England England
Sean Williamson Focus Taekwondo England England
Terrance Cooper Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (4)
CRAIG ASTBURY STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
David Fillingham Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Mullen Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nawaf Kadhim Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaron Leith Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Howarth TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Osman Yildirim Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Moore GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (17)
Class Advanced (7)
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Georgios Bilalis Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Bangura GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM Great Britain Great Britain
Kye Tompkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
NATHAN HALL Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Hogan LONDON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Yamikani Guba UK Armed Forces England England
Class Novice (10)
Daryl Meir STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
MICHAEL COATES Rapid-fire TKD England England
MOHAMMED GAWISH Round House TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nicholas Challinor STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Pedram Jahed Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
STEVEN DAVIS Rapid-fire TKD England England
Sudhir Gauchan STKDD England England
Vladislav Belous Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Wilfred Okogie (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
JO-ANNE NASH TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
saba fadaei KWON TKD England England
Veterans female +67 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Cheryl Marshall Empire Taekwondo England England
Lesley Neal Koryo England England
Omenebele Ossal BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -68 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Jason Mayoh JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Richard Lincoln Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Steve Winnington Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
colin larkin Fighting Spirit Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Andre Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CRAIG ASTBURY STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Gary Haigh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ian Ball Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jakub Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
dave brown Taekwondo Tigers England England
Veterans male +80 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Adetoro Kehinde TCGB MARTIAL EAGLES TAEKWONDO SCHOOL England England
Daniel Eastwood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
John Curtis Koryo England England
Marcin Tata Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paul Haswell Manx Taekwondo Isle of Man Isle of Man
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Terry Beedham Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain