Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TAEKWONDO SCOTLAND 2017 CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 September 2017
  • Deadline
  • 25 August 2017
  • Competitors
  • 273 / 300
  • Location
  • Ravenscraig Regional Sports Facility
  • ML1 2TZ
  • 1 o'Donnell Way, Wishaw, Motherwell
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING:

THE EVENT SHALL BE HELD ON 5 AREAS USING DAEDO PSS AND E-HEADGUARDS FOR ALL ADVANCED GROUPS. ALL NOVICE GROUPS WILL USE NORMAL HOGU

THE EVENT DEADLINE, SHOULD IT NOT FILL EARLIER, WILL BE FRIDAY 25th AUGUST 2017 AT 9PM PROMPT. ALL CHANGES AND CORRECTIONS MUST BE MADE BY THIS TIME. THE AUDIT WILL BE PROCESSED JUST AFTER THE DEADLINE.

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


14TH MAY 2017 - NOTICE TO ALL TEAMS - ADDITIONAL CHILD -24KG WEIGHT GROUP HAS BEEN ADDED TO THIS EVENT FOR MALES AND FEMALES IN ALL CHILD CLASSES

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
FINAL UPDATE 2017ScottishTaekwondoChampionshipsEntryPackVer11FINAL UPDATE 2017ScottishTaekwondoChampionshipsEntryPackVer11
MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM INCLUDING SENIORSMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM INCLUDING SENIORS

Results

SCOTTISH OPEN CHAMPS TEAM STANDINGSSCOTTISH OPEN CHAMPS TEAM STANDINGS
SCOTTISH OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTSSCOTTISH OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
SCOTTISH OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSSCOTTISH OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS

Competitors (273)

Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Salma Mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Caitlin Quinn Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie White Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (4)
Class Novice (4)
Anna-Mae Smith Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Dior Codona Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Price STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Rio Codona Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Hamaad Afzal Momentum Scotland Scotland
Kayden Fong Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Pee Wee male -20 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Euan Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rashed Abu-Dahab Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Ethan Moore Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
James Sau Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (5)
Class Novice (5)
Andrew Smyth Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cole McWhinnie Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Kieren bentley K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Liam Thorburn Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Cezar Cossack Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Salah mohamud St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ubaydullah Mohammed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Jackson Barr Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kayden Paton Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Salman Abu-Dahab Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
logan brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (11)
Class Novice (11)
Aden James Dumont Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Callum Rands Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Bowell TCGB BJ Academy England England
Lewis Sloan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Tobin STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Mark MacNeil Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Bell Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Michael MacNeil Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tiyler Keay-Watson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Zac Thornton TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -24 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Astrid Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Nadine Baqain Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Yasmeen AbuRous Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Class Novice (1)
Gina Bene-Hamill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Fatima Zahra Nur St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Abu-Dahab Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Class Novice (1)
Erin Halsall manx tigers Isle of Man Isle of Man
Children female -32 kg (10)
Class Advanced (3)
Aishvir Hara Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Anna McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (7)
Annie Hamilton Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie-Sue Czerwionka Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Iona Craig Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Isla Halsall manx tigers Isle of Man Isle of Man
Joanne Gallacher Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kayla White Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nia Baugh Alba Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children female -36 kg (8)
Class Advanced (3)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Hafsa Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darcy Barr Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie-leigh Smith Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kaila Sloan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ZOE DRAJER TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Children female -40 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Anusha Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nadia Omar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Neve McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Caitlyn Fyfe Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Carla Campbell Central Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Louisa Smith Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children female -44 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Amaya Anson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Umaymah Mohammed St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Carla Campbell Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Gabrielle Ord STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -24 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Joe Easton Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Mcgregor Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
Daniel Liggat STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (2)
John Quinn Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (9)
Class Advanced (3)
Mubarak abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Fyffe-Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Rian McInulty Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Siddique (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
alex sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (7)
Class Advanced (3)
Cailean Linden Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Jaejay Catto Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Sam Fairhurst Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Jack Scott Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keerat Singh Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lennon MacPherson Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Harrison (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (13)
Class Advanced (4)
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Anderson Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lutfi Khader Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (9)
Alex Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Hayes STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Black Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Cheetham (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Grant Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Children male -40 kg (8)
Class Advanced (1)
ALFIE HARPER FOCUS TAEKWONDO ELGIN Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (7)
Cavarn Leon (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ethan Harris-O?Neill UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
THEODOR AASEN TEAM TUSTNA Norway Norway
Zack Ross Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (5)
Class Advanced (1)
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class Novice (4)
Eli AlRabadi Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Isaac Trevarton STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Logan Simpson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Chadwick (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +48 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Antonio Gashi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Richardson Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tawfiq Bisharat Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al-Hashimi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class Advanced (1)
CAITLIN MOIR FOCUS TAEKWONDO ELGIN Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (2)
Rheanna McGlinchey UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Aya Abu Rous Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Emily Ord STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Najma Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
ALANYA BLURTON BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Julia Moslowska TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zoe Thomas Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
TUVA VEIUM TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
chloe roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Islay Shannon manx tigers Isle of Man Isle of Man
Zoe Taylor Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
Elena Bisharat Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Jude Zurub Family Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan Jordan
Kasia Erm Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
CECILIE OIEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sara Zulfiquar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
THEA EMILIE AASEN TEAM TUSTNA Norway Norway
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class Novice (3)
Husna Saeed Momentum Scotland Scotland
Michaela Kirkwood Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Newall Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Abdullah Kahn (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Dylan Ravenscroft (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Geraghty Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Kaczan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Liggat STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Cameron Pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
JORGEN JOHNSEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Kacper Sykala Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Bowman Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class Novice (1)
Rhys Bowers Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Declan McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Jackson STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Joshua Tobin STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Joshua Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class Advanced (4)
Harry Bellis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Duffie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Hay Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (2)
Ben McBarron UTA Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Mudassir Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Hassan Mahmood Momentum Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Declan Sherrington STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (1)
Leon Lindsay Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Andrew McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Danyaal Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lambert Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Ethan Baxter Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Savoury Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Aaron Reid Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Alan Michelini Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
John Joseph Paterson Momentum Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Britton STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jeremy Phillips Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MAGNUS JOHNSEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Rohail Hamza (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Robert Bennie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Gary McWilliams Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
norbert gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
AADNE VEIUM TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Abdullahi Dahir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Maximus Dickson Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Lewis Grant Dynamic Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Andrew Reid Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Clark STREETWISE TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Tegan O may Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class Advanced (4)
Chloe Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Elisha Shaw Momentum Scotland Scotland
Enya Robinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Natalie Hamilton Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Wiktoria Wylacec Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Kerri Thomas Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
CELINE OIEN TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
Lucy Donegan manx tigers Isle of Man Isle of Man
Megan McNally Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Munirah Abdiwahid St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Niamh Maroney (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Charlotte Bateman Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Sheena Au-Yeung St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Chloe O'Sullivan Healy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
LJ Bellis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
amber jones BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Alison Farrall (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Caroline Arshad Momentum Scotland Scotland
Holly Best-dutton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Maddison Davis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Featherstone (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
OLA LOZINSKA TEAM RORA TKD Norway Norway
lorna greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Iqra Mahmood Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (1)
Ebony Gregg (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Tony o'hara TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
norbert gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Tyron Moore-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Saghir Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (6)
Class Advanced (3)
Aaron Bretland (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Salim Momentum Scotland Scotland
Siu Chung Tang Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (3)
Humayoun Al-Rashid (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mansoor Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class Advanced (5)
Ashraf Islam St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Davis (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Briscoe Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Cassidy Momentum Scotland Scotland
Steven McEwen Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Liam Muir Momentum Scotland Scotland
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Atief Arshad Momentum Scotland Scotland
Jake Moscrop Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Khalid Boualam Alba Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Dawn Newall Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -67 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Caroline Arshad Momentum Scotland Scotland
Class Novice (1)
Olive Thomas Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Gordon McWilliams Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Longmire Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Patrick McQuade Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Stewart Cook Granite City Taekwondo Scotland Scotland