Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BRITISH TAEKWONDO CADET TEAM SELECTION CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 July 2017
  • Deadline
  • 30 June 2017
  • Competitors
  • 25 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Doncaster Dome
  • DN4 4PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

cadet-selection-2017cadet-selection-2017

Competitors (25)

Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Albu St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jena Al hashimi grant St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RUBY LEE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kasia Erm Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdullah Khan Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cullen Walker St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bilal mir St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
FINLAY PATRICK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mathew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Andrew Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom