Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rotterdam Open 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 10 November 2017
  • Competitors
  • 114 / 500
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (114)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Elena Lampariello Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Zo Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Leni Juterzenka Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Pupils male -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Bram Peeters HTA Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Phil Geilert Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Aspirants female -28 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ylva Paradiso Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Lena Belflamme Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Caroline Volders Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Annika Zimmerling Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Joyce Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Lisa-Marie Ley Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Nashira Shaslamidis Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lean Weiss Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Mylo Tacq Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
James Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Jason Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Robin Epp Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Imrane Boutasmit HTA Belgium Belgium
Matthias Claes HTA Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lukman Boutasmit HTA Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanne Waerzeggers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alicia Juarez Banos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Celine Jans Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
junli Hubkratok Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Ieracitano Nyka Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Narjis El bourimi VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mariam Akbib VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Megan Popp Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JIll-Marie Beck Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Julika Zimmerling Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Lies Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aynhoa Ieracitano Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
NAVUMENKA MIKALAI Golden Belt Club Belarus Belarus
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class A (4)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soulaimane Loukili VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maarten Lemmens Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastian Oberski Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Younes Lamkadem VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kobe Vandenberk HTA Belgium Belgium
Michiel Vermaelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alan-Je Hubkratok Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Melik Cavga Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bilal khadri VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Phillip Davids Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ammar Talib VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Furkan Cavga Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Cihan Karabacak Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Thomas Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
robin van der heide Lunasport Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louis Feiereisen Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ieracitano Enrique Keumgang Genk Belgium Belgium
Younes Loukili VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dimitry Blauw TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Niel Willems Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Orhan Vakifli korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ranye Drebes Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Brice Thibaut korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sam van Kamperdijk TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
benjamin rohbaghsh Lunasport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alice Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sophie Stoiber Taekwondo Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
OHIANA BRUNO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Maryiem Karraz VICTORY GYM Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
May Lynn Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jinyun Zhang WU XING ELITE TAEKWONDO China China
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zezhi Shan WU XING ELITE TAEKWONDO China China
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
esteban bicheler Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
rafid migdad Lunasport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sonny Federico korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Daniel Timoteo Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Xueheng Wen WU XING ELITE TAEKWONDO China China
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dawili Lokombe korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium