Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

X Costa Rica Open WT G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 1 September 2017
  • 2 September 2017
  • 3 September 2017
  • Deadline
  • 27 August 2017
  • Competitors
  • 894 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • BN ARENA
  • 0000
  • San Jose
  • Costa Rica Costa Rica

Downloads

PARATKD KYORUGIPARATKD KYORUGI
PARATKD KYORUGI DRAWPARATKD KYORUGI DRAW
PARATKD POOMSAEPARATKD POOMSAE

Results

PARATKD KYORUGI DRAWPARATKD KYORUGI DRAW
PARATKD KYORUGIPARATKD KYORUGI
PARATKD POOMSAEPARATKD POOMSAE

Competitors (894)

Cadets female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
LAURA GARCIA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
PIPER HARTZLER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SALLY ISMAEL Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
jaj iskjs QUINTANA ROO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DELANEY CAMPBELL Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
EMMA GONZALEZ Panama Panama Panama
MONICA GUTIERREZ KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
McKENZIE SOU Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
McKENZIE SOU Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
NICOLE ARCE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
PADME MENDOZA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA FOKAS CANADA Canada Canada
Cadets female -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANNA VELAZQUEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ARANTZA HENRIQUEZ CHILE Chile Chile
DIANA MUELA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
FATIMA IRRA ALMARAZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MEAGAN-JAYE LOR Canada Canada Canada
OLIVIA AYVAZYAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SARAH WARNAAR Canada Canada Canada
SYDNEY HILL Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Cadets female -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANDREA RUIZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BRISA MENDOZA Peru Peru Peru
ILSE DURAN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JET MORALDE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
KAYLA ROJAS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
KELSIE DAVILA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MAKAYLA GREENWOOD Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARLEY SYLVESTER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
PERLA COQUE ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
RAFAELA PRESTES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
VANNESSA GOMEZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
YAIDE RIVERA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AMARANTA LOARTE Peru Peru Peru
ANDREA RUIZ USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
ANDREA LOZANO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
EVELYN GONZALEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
GENESIS YAULI ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
ISIDORA GOMEZ ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
KATIE SMITH Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MILLANA WOCHNER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SHARON VERA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SOPHIA OCEGUERA USA NATIONAL TEAM United States United States
Cadets female -47 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ARANZA BECERRA Mexico Mexico Mexico
CARRINGTON CARROLL Canada Canada Canada
FABIOLA GAMBOA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
GULIANA SANGUINETI Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JEANNE ISMA DELAYE GUADELOUPE Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
KEZIA PADILLA EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
KILEY MEHRINGER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
LEA MAVE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
LUCIANA MIRANDA BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
MARIA MERCHANT Mexico Mexico Mexico
MARIANA RODRIGUEZ Mexico Mexico Mexico
MELLANY INASUNTA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
NATALIE SREDOJEVIC Canada Canada Canada
NICOLE PELINA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TRISTIN MULLIGAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Cadets female -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMY SALAZAR QUINDE ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
ANA MARTINS BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
FATIMA ROSALES PACHECO EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
GABRIELE PRESTES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
GENESIS LEON PUENTE Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOHANA PINEDA Panama Panama Panama
KALEIGH MARDYNALKA Canada Canada Canada
LAUREN LEE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARIA SANCHEZ ARIAS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MARIA A BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
NAHOMY ALVAREZ NARANJO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
NATALIA AVILA CANCINO CHILE Chile Chile
TAYLOR MACY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Cadets female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALIYAH SHIPMAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ANDREA LEYVA Mexico Mexico Mexico
ANNABELLE TREMBLAY Canada Canada Canada
ARIANA PALOMINO Peru Peru Peru
CAMILA ARENAS Peru Peru Peru
CARLA MENDOZA Mexico Mexico Mexico
DANIELLA GONZALEZ Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
ELIANA VASQUEZ Peru Peru Peru
GIANNA VEGA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JAZMIN SOLEDAD BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
JESSICA HAYAKAWA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
RACHEL ANDINO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets female -59 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BREIANA LOGAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BRENDA FAVERO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
JULIANNA CAMPOS Canada Canada Canada
LAUREN LaRocca Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARIA MONTES GONZALEZ Mexico Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOURDES FIGUEROA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MARIANA MATEO Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
REGINA JUAREZ Mexico Mexico Mexico
ROSSANA GALERA Mexico Mexico Mexico
STHEPANI RAMIREZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VALERIA LOPEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIANNA LaRocca Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ALENA VIANA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
PAITYN ADAMS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ROSSANA GALERA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LOPEZ ZAVALA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -33 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DIEGO ARREOLA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
EDGAR RIVERA Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
GABRIEL GASTON GUERRERO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
GUTIERREZ JORGE Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JONAH ISMAEL United States United States United States
KEVIN LANDOS CASTA ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
MARTIN OLVERA United States United States United States
NATHAN ANSON LOR canada Canada Canada
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AIDAN BONSOL United States United States United States
CARLOS CORTES Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA KLABER ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
KAIKI DA SILVA Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
LUIS ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
MATEO USQUIANO GUZMAN ENDEAVOUR PERU TEAM Peru Peru
MICHAEL MORA United States United States United States
OSCAR NAVARRO ROMO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
rafael rodriguez Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets male -41 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ALBERT SHIPMAN United States United States United States
ALLISON ARGUETACRUZ ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
BRANDON VITELA REYES Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
DANTE SOTOMAYOR ZU PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
DIEGO SERRANO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
EDYANGEL LOPEZ Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
GABRIEL BONSOL United States United States United States
IAN BEN-HUR CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
JAIDEN IRBY United States United States United States
JUAN MANUEL SANTIZO GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
JULIAN IGUALADA PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
LUIS GARCIA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ AYALA Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LUIS GONZALEZ CAMPOS Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SANTIAGO AGUILAR JIMENEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
STAR CHUNG canada Canada Canada
TRINIDAD SAABEDRA United States United States United States
YAIDE RIVERA Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets male -45 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ABRAHAM RAMOS BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
AIDAN LEE United States United States United States
AMIR NUR ALVIS BOLIVIA (Costa Rica Open) Bolivia Bolivia
ANDRE GONZALEZ Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
BENJAMIN CHAR United States United States United States
CARL ADRIAN Punongbayan Sport TKD - Canada Canada Canada
DILAN NAVARRO QUIROS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
DORIAN PAVON SANCHEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
EDUARDO STALLING GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
FRANCISCO LARA GAVIDA ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
GIBRAN CORREA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JEAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ SANTOS Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JORGE SALDANA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
KALEP MENDEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LESTER RODRIGUEZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
LUIS GUZMAN Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
PATRICIA GIL BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
RAYMOND rodriguez United States United States United States
SEBASTIAN ALFARO SOLANO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
YANDEL Rosado Cruz Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANDREW VILLAFUERTE Poomsae Ecuador Team Ecuador Ecuador
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Christian Eyzaguirre Lezma PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
DIEGO HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
DIEGO LOPEZ United States United States United States
Gabriel Godoy United States United States United States
Griffin Peters United States United States United States
JOSUE AUQUILLA BOLLO Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
Jeremiah Quenano United States United States United States
Logan Thompson United States United States United States
Miguel A. Aquino Ruiz Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
OSCAR ALVARADO CANCINO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO NAGANO MENA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
YOSTHIN MENACHO VARGAS BOLIVIA (Costa Rica Open) Bolivia Bolivia
Yandel Rosado Cruz Puerto Rico Cadet Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Cadets male -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
CARLOS SALVATIERRA Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
CESAR RUIZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Camilo Cantillo KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
DYLANO STREED Curacao National Team Curaçao Curaçao
FERNANDO SALGADO Poomsae Ecuador Team Ecuador Ecuador
IVAN RODRIGUEZ Panama Panama Panama
JOSEM GRULLON Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOSUE RIOS Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JUAN FLORES Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JULIUS BHATTAN United States United States United States
LEONARDO CHANG United States United States United States
LUCIANO ZEBALLOS BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ SMITH Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANTONIO CASTRO GRANADOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MATHIEW FRIESES Canada Canada Canada
NOLAN MILES United States United States United States
RAMIRO GAVILANES JACOME Poomsae Ecuador Team Ecuador Ecuador
TYLER BENJAMIN TABIL United States United States United States
diego HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AIDEN MINER United States United States United States
DEREK SANTOS Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOSUE BALAREZO CEDE Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
KYLER ARNOLD canada Canada Canada
OSCAR FERNANDO GONZALEZ ESCOBAR EL SALVADOR EQUIPO NACIONAL El Salvador El Salvador
SEBASTIAN ARGUELLO MORA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
SHADEON DONKER Curacao National Team Curaçao Curaçao
Cadets male -61 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CRISTIAN OLIVERO TORO CHILE Chile Chile
GABRIEL MORA United States United States United States
LEONARDO CONTRERAS GONZALEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO SUMUANO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ROCCO SIMONELLI United States United States United States
ROCCO SIMONELLI United States United States United States
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AIDAN DICKIE Canada Kicks for Kids Canada Canada
BRADLEY SEALY United States United States United States
KANE CHURCH United States United States United States
RUAN PAZ Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
ZACHARY THOMPSON United States United States United States
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JHOSET CARRILLO LIOS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
NICHOLAS CARLO United States United States United States
RONALD NASCIMENTO Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male -45 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ CAMPOS Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ALVARO CORRALES Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
ANGEL BRITO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
BRIAN GONZALEZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
CHRISTOPHER SMITH United States United States United States
JOSUE VERA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JOSUE RAMON ECHAIZ GOROTIZA Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
LUIS BURGOS PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MATTEO CAREDDA CANADA Canada Canada
MELVY ALVAREZ United States United States United States
NORBERTO BENITEZ DE JESUS PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SEBASTIAN USQUIANO GUZMAN ENDEAVOUR PERU TEAM Peru Peru
SHARIF SALIM United States United States United States
YOEL REINOSO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Juniors male -48 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ADAM PETERSON Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
AVIER ARCE Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DANIEL VERBEL PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
DIEGO CASTRO LAM Mexico Mexico Mexico
HUGO ABURTO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
KYLER WOZNIAK United States United States United States
MATTHEW MEDINA United States United States United States
NICHOLAS HOEFLING Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
NICOLAS MATHIAS HOYOS ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
RANPHY FELIZ DE ALBA Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
RODRIGO SEBASTIAN FAGUNDEZ CHAPARRO URUGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Uruguay Uruguay
SEAN GONZALEZ Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SEBASTIAN PERDOMO PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
THOMAS MANSELL MURILLO IMPACTO NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
VICENT BUI United States United States United States
WILDER ALVAREZ PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Juniors male -51 kg (18)
Class A (18)
AGUSTIN KRAUSE ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
ALAN ENRIQUE IRRA ALMARAZ Mexico Mexico Mexico
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MORAGA Costa Rica Belgium Belgium
BILAL HASAN United States United States United States
DIEGO VALLADARES PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
DJANGO MEIER CANADA Canada Canada
DYLAN ITURRA SANDOVAL CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
GARETT BATT United States United States United States
HUGO ENRIQUE ROJAS GUERRERO Mexico Mexico Mexico
JOSE MENJIVAR EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
JUSTIN GUERRERO UGALDE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
KEVIN GONZALEZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
LUCAS ECHAGE ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
LUIS FERDINAND SANCHEZ RIVERA PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MARCO SILLER Mexico Mexico Mexico
SAUL GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
SEBASTIAN GARCIA Mexico Mexico Mexico
YANKIEL PEREZ United States United States United States
Juniors male -55 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ADALBERTO GALAGARZA PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ALEJANDRO CASTILLO RAMOS National Team Peru Peru Peru
BRANDON FEMATT BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
BRAVEN PARK Canada Canada Canada
BRIAN BELLOT BOLIVIA (Costa Rica Open) Bolivia Bolivia
CARLOS SILVA LOPEZ ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DANIEL DURAN EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DIEGO IBARRA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
DYLAN MORENO ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ CRUZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
EMILIANO HERNANDEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO OLMEDO MAS TEAM PERU Peru Peru
GABRIEL MERIZALDE URGILE Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
GUILHERME MORANDO Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
HUGO ROJAS GUERRERO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
IGOR DE PAULA United States United States United States
JANIEL POLO PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JARDELL CEN BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JEAN-MAURICE YOUN Trinidad & Tobago England England
JESUS CRUZ CARDENAS BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS ACU ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
JUAN ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ VELEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JUAN CARLOS NORZARAGAY-GRACIA United States United States United States
LENIN GASTON BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
LUCAS SILVA Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
MARCOS CONTRERAS CORTES CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
MILIANY LOPEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
NASIP BISLIP ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
PATRICIA RIVERA RODRIGUEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SEBASTIAN SOBARZO CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
VALERI TAVADYAN United States United States United States
Juniors male -59 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ADRIAN PE PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
ADRIAN BENITEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
AGUSTIN ANGEL TABISI ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
ALI MORWAT ABDUL JABAR Canada Canada Canada
ANDY ESTEBAN QUESADA MIRANDA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
CUAUHTEMOC GARDU Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO DAVID SANCHEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
DAVID CHANWOO KIM Unaffiliated United States United States United States
EDUARDO BAEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
GABRIEL SEMENIUK canada Canada Canada
JOSE PUMA MAS TEAM PERU Peru Peru
JOSEPH ANGELO R. BABISTA United States United States United States
JUAN LOPEZ Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
JUAN CARLOS SASTRE PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
KEVIN RAMIREZ CASAS United States United States United States
KEVIN SAATIAN canada Canada Canada
LUIS SIU Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUIS OSORIO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
MATIAS BESSOLO MONTENEGRO CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
NATALIE LOUREDA PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
NOE QUILIZAPA AYALA EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
OGAN MARTINEZ GARCIA ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
OMAR FLORES RAMOS MEXICO Mexico Mexico
RAMIRO RAVACHINO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
SAMIR SOTO GARIBALDI PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
SANTIAGO CARTAGENA VAZQUEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN REXACH MERCADO PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
WILBERT JIMENEZ ARIAS Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ANDREW HEIATI United States United States United States
BALDOMERO GUTIERREZ PE Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
CESAR ALBERTO AGUILAR CARDONA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
CHARRICK WINTERDAAL ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
CHRISTOPHER SANTOS DIAZ Team Puerto Rico Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
FACUNDO VALIENTE NUCCIO URUGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Uruguay Uruguay
GABRIEL MARQUES Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
GERSON CONTRERAS HUARACA SELECCION PERU Peru Peru
JARODT JOSE ALVARADO GUERRERO ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOSE NIETO Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
KAZU ITIOKA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LAURATO DIAZ ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
LUIS DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MORERA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
NATHAN ARANZAMENDI United States United States United States
RAYMIGUEL BARRETO SELECCION PERU Peru Peru
RAYMIGUEL BARRETO SELECCION PERU Peru Peru
SAMUEL DELGADILLO BOLIVIA NATIONAL TEAM Bolivia Bolivia
SERGIO REBOLLEDO MORA CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
TYRESE BROWN United States United States United States
ULISES ARIEL RAJOY Argentina Argentina Argentina
ZAHYON KLABER ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Juniors male -68 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANDRES HO LEE PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
BRANDON SEALY United States United States United States
BRANDON JOSEPH TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
CARLOS CAICEDO Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
DAVID MALDONADO Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DERIAN ALVARADO FLORES DESAMPARADOS COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ETHAN ROBINSON United States United States United States
FRANCO AURORA ARTIEDA Peru Peru Peru
ISABELLA DIAZ Puerto Rico Cadet Team Open Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOAQUIN SACK ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
JOSE ABELARDO RIVERA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
KURTIS MARODE United States United States United States
LUIS VEGA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUIS MANUEL FLORES AVENDA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROBERTO HERRERA HOLGUIN Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
MICHAEL VERA United States United States United States
MIGUEL RIVERO United States United States United States
OMAR FUENTES VILLALOBOS United States United States United States
RICARDO SUZUKI BOLIVIA (Costa Rica Open) Bolivia Bolivia
RICARDO ESPINOSA OLIVA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO ESCOBAR GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
SEBASTIAN ABAD LA MADRID Peru Peru Peru
TAE KU PARK canada Canada Canada
THELENIOUS ROWLEY United States United States United States
Juniors male -73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
BRYAN LETONA ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DARLYN PADILLA Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
ETHAN McClymont Canada Canada Canada
JOSHUA LIU United States United States United States
JUAN ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
LUCIANO GONZALEZ CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
LUCIANO GONZALEZ CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
RANDY CURBELO United States United States United States
SEBASTIAN ENCINA BERRIOS CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
Juniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CARLOS G DE ARMAS LASANTA PUERTO RICO JUNIOR TEAM OPEN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
EVAN GRAY United States United States United States
MILTON ROMERO United States United States United States
PAUL ISACC CORNEJO GUEVARA Ecuador cadet Team Ecuador Ecuador
PAUL ISACC CORNEJO GUEVARA Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
VITOR PORTO Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
VLADO DUVNJAK United States United States United States
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDERSON CORNEJO SALVADOR ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ COTTO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
KHLOE HO SANG Canada Canada Canada
MARCO ESCOBAR SAMAYOA EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
Juniors female -42 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARIANA PORTUGUEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
ASHLEIGH OGAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
CAMILA GUZMAN DEL SID EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DAEJA WHITNEY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ELLIE BEZANSON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
LUIZA BICALHO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
PAOLA RIVERA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
VICTORIA ROMERO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BRIANNA TOLENTINO CANADA Canada Canada
CAMILA AYLEN Argentina Argentina Argentina
CAMILA LIANDRA Peru Peru Peru
EMILY WAUNG CANADA Canada Canada
LUANA ZARAUX Peru Peru Peru
MARCELA RODRIGUEZ NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
MARCELA RODRIGUEZ NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
MARIA CALDERON COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MELANIE GARCIA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
MIA VERA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Juniors female -46 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANASTASIJA ZOLOTIC Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
CHANEL ROSADO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DAPHNE VELASQUEZ Peru Peru Peru
DIANA PAJARES Peru Peru Peru
JULIE-ANN LARRIVEE CANADA Canada Canada
KAROLINE CASTILLO Panama Panama Panama
KIMBERLY GONZALEZ Ecuador Ecuador Ecuador
LUANA ZARAUX Peru Peru Peru
MARISSA MABANAG Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MILAGROS CALI Argentina Argentina Argentina
MYA NICHOLSON CANADA Canada Canada
NAOMI RUIZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
NATALIA ROJO CHILE Chile Chile
YANARA MENARES CHILE Chile Chile
YISLEY COTO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors female -49 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AIKO COLOSO Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ALFONSINA GRIPPOLI Uruguay Uruguay Uruguay
ANA GABRIELA ESPINOZA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
BRIANNA LOR Canada Canada Canada
CASSEY DE JANON ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
CEILI PETERSON Canada Canada Canada
CHIARA PETROCCHI Aruba Aruba Aruba
DAIANA GOMEZ Argentina Argentina Argentina
DAYANA RAMIREZ KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
FAITH DILLON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
GABRIELA PADILLA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LAURA SANCHO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
MELISSA CASTILLO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ROXANA HUGHES Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
RUBI NAVA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
SABRINA VALDERAMA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SHAHIRA NAVA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VALENTINA GUZMAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VALERIA CLAUDINO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Juniors female -52 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALISSON MONTANO EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
ALONDRA MONEL Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
HA HYUN CHO LEE BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
JOSIPA KAFADAR CANADA Canada Canada
JOSIPA KAFADAR CANADA Canada Canada
JULIEDYS PINERO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LUZ PACCO Peru Peru Peru
MELL MINA ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
NOELIA MENDEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
PATRICIA Y RIVERA RODRIGUEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SOFIA CABELLO CHILE Chile Chile
SOMMER JONES Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VARINIA VINDA Panama Panama Panama
Juniors female -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
AHILIN SOSA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
BENEDICTA NAPOLES MEXICO Mexico Mexico
CARLA TITO ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
CLAUDIA PALACIOS EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
CRUZ MADRIGAL MEXICO Mexico Mexico
FLORENCIA CASTILLO CHILE Chile Chile
KARLA PEREA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARIA PRADO Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MAYERLY PITO KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
MELISSA VAN OIRSCHOT Canada Canada Canada
MICHELLE DARIT MEXICO Mexico Mexico
NASHALY OLIVERAS Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
NESHI LINDO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
RACHEL ANDINO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
SANDY MACEDO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
SHELBY DIDUCH Canada Canada Canada
SOFIA MESA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALEXANDRA HERRERA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
BOGDANA SREDOJEVIC CANADA Canada Canada
DIANA GUERRA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANY OTTEN Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
GABRIELA RENTAS Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ISABELLA DEL RIO Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala
KARLA GUZMAN EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
KARLA BRENES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LORENA FERREIRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
LUCAS SILVA Argentina Argentina Argentina
NATALIE LOUREDA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
REBECCA MEYERS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SOFIE NICHOLSON CANADA Canada Canada
STARLA DIAMOND Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
STEPHANIE DOUGLAS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VERA ORMENO Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Juniors female -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ARIADNA ALVAREZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
GIANELLA EVOLO Argentina Argentina Argentina
ISABELLA SCHRUNDER CANADA Canada Canada
LESLIE SOLTERO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MITZY MUNOZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
NAISHKA ROMAN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
PADEN STACEY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
PORTIA ROWLEY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SOFIA SALAS DUCO CHILE Chile Chile
SONIA AGUIRRE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
VANESSA ROMANSKI CANADA Canada Canada
Juniors female -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CLAUDIA GALLARDO CHILE Chile Chile
ISABELLA DIAZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JENIFER RODRIGUES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
MASON PORCH Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MELANIE DIAZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
REBECA GUZMAN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEXANDRA PALMA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ANA OLIVEIRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
DANIELA GUILLEN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JULIANA MEDINA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LIZKA GARCIA Panama Panama Panama
MIKAYLA MILLER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
NATALIA CASILLAS Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ROSA ROSADO Peru Peru Peru
YOOM-SE KIM Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Seniors female -46 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ALEXANDRA DEGROSS Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ALYXANDRA LOPEZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ANDREA FRANCO RIVERO BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
ANDREA RAMIREZ COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
ANDREA RAMIREZ COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
BEVERLY ROMAN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
BRENDA COSTA RICA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
CAMILA BEZERRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
CAROLINA BEZERRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
DANGELA GUIMARAES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
DANIELLE WASSELL Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
GISELLA LOVERA Argentina Argentina Argentina
GISELLA LOVERA Argentina Argentina Argentina
KAROLINE CASTILLO Panama Panama Panama
KATHERINE CALDERON Peru Peru Peru
KEISHLIE SANTIAGO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LAURA PAIVA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
LETICIA LERICA OLIVEIRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
MARLEN GARCIA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MELIZA RIVERA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MYA NICHOLSON CANADA Canada Canada
SAMERY MORAS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SYDNEY STOYANOFF Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TALINA LE MORAS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TERESA GUADAMUZ NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
VIRGINIA DELLAN Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
Seniors female -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
BARBARA ASENJO CHILE Chile Chile
CAMILA RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
CHARLOTTE CRAIG Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
CHIARA PETROCCHI Aruba Aruba Aruba
CHLOE TOWNS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
DANIELA PAOLA SOUZA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
DIANA GOMEZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
KATIE JACKSON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
KAYLA MORALES Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
KIM MIGNEAULT CANADA Canada Canada
LEAH MITELBERG Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MIRNELLYS RIVERA Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MITZI CARRILLO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MONIQUE RODRIGUEZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SOLANSH VARGAS NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
VICTORIA STAMBAUGH Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
VIVIANE TRANQUILLE CANADA Canada Canada
Seniors female -53 kg (31)
Class A (31)
AHILIN SOSA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
AMANDA FLANNERY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ANDREA HERNANDEZ BOLIVIA Bolivia Bolivia
AZIZA CHAMBERS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BARBARA ASENJO CHILE Chile Chile
CARMEN GASTON MEXICO Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA ARAUJO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
DEVORA VALLE NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
DIANA SOUZA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ENMA TORRES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
ERICKA ALY GUADELOUPE Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
ISABELLA HRUNKA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
JADAE BEZANSON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
JORDAN DODSON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
LAURA GARCIA COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
LEANDRIS QUINONES Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
LEGNA DELGADO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LEGNA DELGADO Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LEONOR LIMA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
MARIA ANESES Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MICKAELE MUSIALOWSKI BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
NICOLE PORTER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
PARIS MUSAPHIR Canada Canada Canada
PARIS MUSAPHIR Canada Canada Canada
REBECA MENDOZA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA LEONY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SARAH MALYKKE Denmark Denmark Denmark
SHERRY TUCCI Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SOMMER JONES Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TAYLOR MACLEOD Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VARINIA VINDA Panama Panama Panama
Seniors female -57 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ADRIANA MARTINEZ Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
ANEL FELIX MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ARA WHITE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BODGANA SREDOJEVIC CANADA Canada Canada
CAMILA CACERES Peru Peru Peru
CARLY BERGER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
DAYANA SENI ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
DEVON LEWIS Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
FABIOLA VILLEGAS MEXICO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA SANTOS BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
GINESSA ARCHILA COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
JOSEFINA ARZUAGA Uruguay Uruguay Uruguay
JOSIANE LIMA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
LOGAN WEBER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARIA FLORENCIA FINA Argentina Argentina Argentina
NICOLE ARANZAMENDI Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
RAFAELA ARAUJO BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
REYNA CRUZ NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
SKYLAR PARK CANADA Canada Canada
VANESSA VASQUEZ EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
YULEISY ARGUEDAS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Seniors female -62 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adanys ORDEROC ORDERO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Amanda BLUFORD Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Ashlyn ARNOLD CANADA NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Becka BUTLER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Caroline Santos BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Christina Luzuriaga ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
Desirae Rolaff Unaffiliated United States of America United States of America United States of America
Desirae Rolaff Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Evelyn M Gonda HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Evelyn M Gonda HUNGARY Hungary Hungary
Fabiola ESCOBAR EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Hillary Mares MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Lucero Gomez COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
Mitzy Mu COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Naishka ROMAN TORRES Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Romina Valeria Martinez Hidalgo MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Romina Valeria Martinez Hidalgo MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Sierra Carroll Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Valerie Loureda PARAGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Paraguay Paraguay
Violeta vallecillo NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
Zariyah Ashby TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class A (10)
EVELYN MURCIA EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
FREYMAR MARCANO Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
KATHERINE ALVARADO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
KATHERINE DUMAR COLOMBIA Colombia Colombia
MELISSA PAGNOTTA CANADA Canada Canada
MILENA TITONELI BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
PAIGE McPHERSON Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SANAZ SHAHBAZI Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TASHA PRUTER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
VIVIAN WEINMAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Seniors female -73 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANA SOUZA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
ASIA DOFAT Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BLANCA QUEZADA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
CAROLINA FERNANDEZ Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
CASSIE BERGER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
CRYSTAL WEEKES Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DIANA MUELA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
EMILY BARRANGAN MEXICO Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA VIDRIESCAS MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JENNIFFER GONCALVES BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
MADELYNN GORMAN-SHORE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MIKAYLA MILLER Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
RAIANY PEREIRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
RENATTA TREVINO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
YESSENIA RAMIREZ MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANNELISSE VELAZQUEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LEONOR ROJAS NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
MEGAN LAWRENCE Trinidad & Tobago England England
MORGAN McGARVEY Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
SUZIE WALGRAVE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
TAYLOR RAMIREZ Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
YALITZA ANGULO KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Seniors male -54 kg (33)
Class A (33)
Adriano Alves BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Carlos Matthaus BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Clayton Dos Santos BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Cleiver OLAIZOLA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
David KIM Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Enrique VAZQUEZ PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Enrique VAZQUEZ PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Enrique VAZQUEZ PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Gianni Corsi Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Hamilton Villalta Echeverria EL SALVADOR EQUIPO NACIONAL El Salvador El Salvador
IEVERSON FERREIRA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Jahdiel Ortiz National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jesus Rivera Mexico Mexico Mexico
Jesus Rivera Rivera MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Joan NUNEZ PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jorge HERNANDEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Jose BARAHONA GOMEZ EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
Jose De Jesus MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Jose Contreras Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Juancarlos Norzagaray-Garcia Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Kerim Pineda Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
LUIS CARLOS ROMERO ARMENTA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Corneli CANADA Canada Canada
Lucas D'Avila BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Oscar ARCE PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Ra Viz ECUADOR Ecuador Ecuador
Ruben Suarez MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Ruben Suarez MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Yasmel Perez Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
ZAYD Carreon MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ZAYD Carreon MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ZAYD Carreon MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ZAYD Carreon Carreon MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ALISSON SOUSA Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Alejandro Rodriguez Club RDR PERU Peru Peru
Alejandro BRAVO Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Austin Tran Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
BRIAN JOSE MORA FLORES Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Bernardo Norzagaray-Garcia Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Bryan ZAPATA GUERRERO CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
Cesar Jimenez Academia Yin Yang Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Cristhian Morales PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
DAVID SHEYMAN United States of America TEAM United States of America United States of America
Damian Malaquias ARGENTINA TEAM OFICIAL Argentina Argentina
David Fuentes GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
Dominic HILAMAN Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Eduardo Baretta Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Erick Arevalo Unafilliated Ecuador Ecuador Ecuador
Freddy Jimenez Ure Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Gabriel Sales Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Jake Salgado Diaz PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
James HOWE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Jorge RAMOS CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
Jose HUAMANLAZO Unaffiliated Peru Peru Peru
Joseph Angelo Babista Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Joshua Vuong-Salamanca United States of America United States United States
Leonardo Morales Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Logan GERICK Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
MARCELO MECHEA PEREZ CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
Oscar Martinez Altez Peru Peru Peru
Pablo SOLANO Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
ROLVIN ARAYA ALVARADO Academia Yin Yang Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Roger RODRIGUEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
SEBASTIAN PAZMANDY Austria Austria Austria
Sebastian GONZALEZ ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Stefan TRANTALOVSKI Canada Canada Canada
Timothy SNOW United States of America United States United States
Tony Gause United States of America United States United States
Tyler MIYAGISHIMA Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
anibal alvarez Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (39)
Class A (39)
ANDRES QUESADA QUESADA Academia Yin Yang Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
Alejandro Chang Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Alexander Covert Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Alexander Jose Carrillo KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Benjamin SNOW United States of America United States United States
Bruno Guerra CHILE Chile Chile
Charles BUSET United States of America United States United States
Clark Lopez Murillo Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
Damian VILLA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Facundo Gaston GALARZA Argentina Argentina Argentina
Felipe ENJU Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Felipe ENJU Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
GERARD ARRIAGADA CHILE Chile Chile
Irving Quintanilla EQUIPO NACIONAL DE EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
JONATAN BORGES Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
JONATAN BORGES Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Jackson CARROLL Canada Canada Canada
Jackson CARROLL Canada Canada Canada
Jermaine James Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Jorge HERNANDEZ - NON-AFFILIATED - PUERTO RICO United States, CA United States, CA
Juan Jose SOTO ARRIETA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Lucas Martins BRAZIL NATIONAL TEAM Brazil Brazil
Lucas Martins BRAZIL NATIONAL TEAM Brazil Brazil
Lucas Nicolas CONTRERAS GUZMAN Unafilliated Argentina Argentina Argentina
Luis Eduardo Lopez Echeverry Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
MARIO Gomez Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Matthew FOONG Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Miguel Angel PEREZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Nicolas HERRERA Chile Chile Chile
Pasqualino GALLUCCI Canada Canada Canada
Prithanjan Bhattacharya Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Seddik MEGRAOUI Canada Canada Canada
Shane BRITTON CANADA Canada Canada
Siddhartha King BHAT Canada Canada Canada
Stefan BIPUT Trinidad and Tobago England England
Steven Bowman, II Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Tyrese Brown United States of America United States United States
Victor GONZALEZ PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Zakaria BENAOUDA CANADA NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Seniors male -68 kg (40)
Class A (40)
ALLAN ROSALES NAVARRETE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
ALLAN ROSALES NAVARRETE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Abdon Rivera Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Akil Walker United States of America United States United States
Aldair ESCOBAR PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Alejandro FLORES RODRIGUEZ ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Alexander Ortiz PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Alexander Ortiz PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Alvis Dominguez PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
Angel Vargas Panama Panama Panama
Arthur Jackson III Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Daniel ALVARADO DESAMPARADOS COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Davyd Cabrera Unaffiliated United States of America United States of America United States of America
Diego Almeida Brazilian Team to Costa Rica Open Brazil Brazil
Dylan NADLER Canada Canada Canada
Edgar CONTRERAS Venezuela National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Emiliano CRUZ Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Fagner Dantas BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
Federico GONZALEZ URUGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Uruguay Uruguay
Fernando GARCIA ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Fernando GARCIA ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Giangelo Rodriguez ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Hunter CARROLL CANADA Canada Canada
Jacob GRACE Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Jean Segura CHILE Chile Chile
Jean Carlo Caceres KORYO COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jose Contreras Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Jose Pastor Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Jose De Jesus Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
Joshua LIU United States of America United States United States
Justin Choy GUYANA NATIONAL TEAM Guyana Guyana
Leslie Inniss Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Luis Palacios EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
Luis COLON PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Octavio ANGHILANTE ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
Rudy Godinez COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Santiago Octavio CANADA NATIONAL TEAM Canada Canada
Sebastian CHAVARRIA NICARAGUA Nicaragua Nicaragua
Victor Oscar MARTINEZ SILVA PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Yosvel Perez Unaffiliated United States of America United States United States
Seniors male -74 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ALEJANDRO YGLESIAS LOPEZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ANDRES CASTA ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
ANDREW SNOW United States United States United States
BRYAN MORALES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
CORREY VEENSTRA United States United States United States
DANIEL DASENT-THOMPSON Trinidad & Tobago England England
DIEGO RUIZ United States United States United States
GERARDO VAZQUEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
HENRIQUE MOURA Brasil Brazil Brazil
JARED REED United States United States United States
JAVIER MEDINA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
JOEL JUAN Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ Nicaragua Nicaragua Nicaragua
JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ United States United States United States
JOSHUA CLEGHORN Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
JUAN SANCHEZ Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JULIAN WEBB CORRALES COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
LUIS PRAXEDIS ROLDAN Mexico Mexico Mexico
MATEO FERREIRA AUSSERBAUER Uruguay Uruguay Uruguay
NIKLAS POLAND United States United States United States
OMAR SMAILI United States United States United States
OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ CHILE Chile Chile
SEAN DAVIES Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
SERGIO RAMON GOMEZ CALDERON Mexico Mexico Mexico
THOMAS RAHIMI United States United States United States
WARDELL SAMOTSHOZO United States United States United States
YORFREN BENAVIDES VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
ZACHARY HIEBERT Black Belt World Canada HQ Canada Canada
ZACHARY STOKER Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Seniors male -80 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA BILIA Brasil Brazil Brazil
ANDRES BECEIRO Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
BRAXTON WOODARD United States United States United States
CHRISTIAN BARCELO CHILE NATIONAL TEAM Chile Chile
CONOR WILSON United States United States United States
DARRELL WOODARD United States United States United States
ELVIS BARBOSA National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
ERNEST SAMOTSHOZO United States United States United States
ISAAC CANT Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
ISIAH POLLARD TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
JAVIER QUESADA VENEGAS Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOAO PEDRO CHAVES Brasil Brazil Brazil
JOSHUA FLETCHER United States United States United States
JOSUE MUELA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
KENNY LEJARAZO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
KENROY CLARKE Jamaica Jamaica Jamaica
KHAIDEN BEBBLET TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
LUCAS OSTAPIV Brasil Brazil Brazil
MARLON PE Peru Peru Peru
MAURICIO NEWMAN United States United States United States
ROGER PITTI PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
SAMUEL LEIVA MONGE DESAMPARADOS COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
STEPHON CARTRELL FREEMAN United States United States United States
Seniors male -87 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ADRIAN SPELLEN GUYANA NATIONAL TEAM Guyana Guyana
ALASAN ANN United States United States United States
BRYAN SALAZAR Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
CARLOS RIVAS VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
CHRISTIAN SUH United States United States United States
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
DANIEL ZU Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
HANSSEL LLANOS United States United States United States
ICARO MIGUEL SOARES Brasil Brazil Brazil
JESUS ALFONSO MARQUEZ GARCIA Mexico Costa Rica Open Mexico Mexico
JORDAN STEWARD CANADA Canada Canada
KARPOVYO BARROS Brasil Brazil Brazil
LUCAS OLIVEIRA Brasil Brazil Brazil
LUIS ESPINOZA United States United States United States
LUIS PEREZ National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LUIS A GONZALEZ SANCHEZ National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MARK WARBURTON CANADA Canada Canada
MOHAMMED EL KHARZAZI United States United States United States
NIKITA RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABELARDO BALDEZ NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
ALAN RODRIGUEZ EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
BOBBY DARVISH United States United States United States
BRAIAN ELLIOT URUGUAY NATIONAL TEAM Uruguay Uruguay
HENRY MARTINEZ PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
JESUS PEREA TARIRA Ecuador Ecuador Ecuador
JONATHAN HEALY United States United States United States
JOSE JOHEL ALBARRON PUERTO RICO NATIONAL TEAM Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
KEVIN GUSTAVO ESPINOZA CALDERON Costa Rica Costa Rica Costa Rica
LUIS ALVAREZ Venezuela Venezuela Venezuela
MARTIN SIO ARGENTINA NATIONAL TEAM Argentina Argentina
RAY ANDRADE Peru Peru Peru
SHAUN CLARK United States United States United States
STEPHEN LAMBDIN United States United States United States