Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rodovre Cup 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 21 October 2017
  • Deadline
  • 7 October 2017
  • Competitors
  • 51 / 1000
  • Location
  • Rødovre Parkvej 425
  • 2610
  • Rødovre
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

InvitationInvitation
TEAM FIGHT Rødovre Cup tilmelding-subscriptionTEAM FIGHT Rødovre Cup tilmelding-subscription
TEAM FIGHT at Rødovre cup 2017TEAM FIGHT at Rødovre cup 2017

Competitors (51)

Children female -29 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Silke Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Susanna Ring ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Asta Scheel Hagelskj Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Mirah Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Angela Kruz Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aya Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ruben Simonsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Elliot Bjerre Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Marcello Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Oliver Glass Nicolaisen ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mads N Hoffmann ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Max Bj Lomholt Brandt Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Kaihan Sadid gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Andre Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Ilias Hakkouni Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mariam Tarik Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tindra Andersson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Class B (1)
Oda Weihe Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lykke Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Benyamin Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
David Liu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Aman Hussain Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Sahel Hashemi gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Emilio Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marius Hvass Sixh Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lucas Klint Dehn Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Frederik Klintholt Hilbert Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oumaima Ramdani gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kathrine Pedersen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tobias Hyttel Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
D Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Juniors B male -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Marvin Wai Han Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maya Mo Steenbech Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sabrina Benmessaoud Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sam Curtis Gravesen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Christian Salomonsen ISLEV Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark