Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BGN Pokal 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 January 2018
  • Deadline
  • 17 January 2018
  • Competitors
  • 77 / 330
  • Location
  • Sportzentrum Velbert
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung BGN Pokal 2018Ausschreibung BGN Pokal 2018

Competitors (77)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Rojda Yalcin Pelin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Johanna Wulfert LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Esma Dogan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
David Lisson Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yasin Yavuz Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Alice Tielens HTA Belgium Belgium
Anastazja-Loana Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cassandra Moors HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Zoe Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Helena Poeche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Asya Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Azad Yalcin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Pilip Olender Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Moritz Oliver Paasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sebastian Lisson Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Baris Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Othman El Methari Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Michel Neghue Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Janus Odendahl LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Fatjona Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Marlene Poeche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruek Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Roberto Dimitrov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
James Lemmens HTA Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -37 kg (6)
Class I (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Omer Yoruek Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yussif Elhaj T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ole Henning-Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Assel Al Zoabee T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Luisa Ganiev Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Finn B Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yvonne Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Saliou Balde T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Khelifi Majdi Ass El Wafa Sp TKD France France
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Khelifi Achraf Ass El Wafa Sp TKD France France
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany