Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 November 2017
  • 18 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 14 November 2017
  • Competitors
  • 378 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

Draws Day 1Draws Day 1
Draws Day 2Draws Day 2

Results

Results Day 1Results Day 1
Medal Standing Day1Medal Standing Day1
Medal Standing Day2Medal Standing Day2
Results Day2Results Day2

Competitors (378)

Juniors male -45 kg (39)
Class A (39)
Samandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahmadjon Ashuraliev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Turaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Karimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Alinazarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEHRUZ TEMIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahtiyor Imomaliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Abubakirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ergashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Chori Sheraliev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davronbek Begimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Xoshimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Tuymurodov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FIRDAVS TOIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hojiakbar Holmirzaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Toshtemirov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilmiddin Abduraxmonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalolbek Zarifboev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Jasurbek Zokirov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Bakturdiev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Javohir Hamidullaev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Xudoyberdiev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komronbek Tokhirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRZABEK MUKHTOROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxmud Quvatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Kahramonov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadali Badixonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Navruzbek Jovliyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otamurod Kadambaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
SANJAR ERKINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHohruh Dehkonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SOHIB YAMONKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Kozimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Xolmirzaev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Ibragimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharifiddin Orzuev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhrukh Azimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UKTAMALI KARIMBERDIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SHARIPOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -48 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABUBAKR GANIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Abrayqulov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Olimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Asadbek Xoshimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Dadajonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizjon Uktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DALER SIDDIKJONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK TOLIBOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Urolov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donyor Yuldoshev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Xolisboev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husan Jalilov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husandoy Sobirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Utemuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Erkinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUZAFFAR TOSHPULATOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhammadismoil Khalilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammdislom Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omon Otajonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Turganbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmonjon Sharofjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKHRAT MEKHMONKULOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidaxmad Alixonov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Khusanboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sergey Kim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Urazkulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojbek Kholiev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Toshtemirov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Iksanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Rashidov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yunus Atamuradov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yunusjon Xakimjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARIFJON KHOJIALIYEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZIYODULLO JABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -51 kg (36)
Class A (36)
FERUZ ISOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurasul Ashurov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Abdumalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Aminbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Alisher Sadikov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aslbek Ibroximov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Avaz Oripov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Axror Mutalipov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Rakhomberdiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ibragimov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Normatov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Elmurodov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Zayniddinov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazilbek Saatbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HAMRO AMONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Jaloldinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izatillo Mirpatillayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Bahromov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khabibullo Amrullaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAZIZBEK SAYFULLAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAMUR ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Asomov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurbek Sharobiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Erkinboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Mavzirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RADJABALI RADJABALI-ZODA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDORBEK TUHTABAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Sayfiev UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Boltayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhrukh Jumayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrullo Asadov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukur Raimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulaymon Mominov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Saidov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Saidov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umrbek Rahimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Juniors male -55 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ABDULAZIZ NAVRUZOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ANVAR ALIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK GAFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Mukhamedov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulbosit Mamathonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduxamid Almaxmatov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akobir Khamidov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Qudratullayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Qahhorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Turaev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Tulyaganov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Abdunabiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEHZOD SULTONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOBIRKHON KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahtiyor Azimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Normurodov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boronboy Shodiyev UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boxodir Mirzaboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Tuhliboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Berdiyorov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elshinbek Sottiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Pulatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamol Norboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khudoyberdi Sadullayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahmud Norqulov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Makhkamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadolim Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadqodir Abdugoforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimjon Zokirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omadbek Yunusov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Ikramov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Reynat Aydinbaev UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERZOD KHABIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahriyer Sadullaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Sherdor Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shomurod Kutlimuratov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uktam Tilabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafarbek Pulatov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Juniors male -59 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Abdullajon Shomurodov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Tojikulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akram Avazov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Artyom Babadjanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Abdurahmonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xolbutaev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Abduqodirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOHODIR MIRZAHODJAYEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boborahim Kholov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danil Morozov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyorbek Anarkulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Safarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FIRDAVS QOSIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Nabiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jakhongir Jurayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komoliddin Raxmataliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MURTOZA ULASHOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Saidov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxriddin Imomnazarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Najmiddinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Rajabboev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Qosim Qodirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidolimkhon Nigmatullaev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Juraev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjaxon Qosimxojayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojiddin Ruziyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -63 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ABDURAFIK ASLANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZJON KHUDAYBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aleksey Li Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Iskandarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Davronov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Fayzulloev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Abulxalilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAXRIYOR JOHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Jaysunov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jovohir Jorayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADAD SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlon Tuhtasinboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammad Ali Najimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Turguntoshev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhammadyusuf Khudoyberdiyev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oleg Tay Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Karimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Sherzod Bakhtiyorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohrumon Sultanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Sukhrob Qarshibeyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Rustamov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yahyo Husanov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoqib Zulimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zikirullo Abdunazarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AMIRBEK MIRZAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Khamidullayev UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Afzalbek Jumaboev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Tulaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DALERJON DAVRONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Ismoilov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashboy Yuldashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Orifjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlon Isroilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadqodir Bekmirzayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tojiddin Samiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboy Holiqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarbek Gafurov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Khamraev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xurshidbek Tohtashev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZUHRIDDIN SHIRINBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -73 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Asil Saidov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmaxammedov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Muxammadkulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskandar Anarbayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Jo`raboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMADJON YOKUBOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzali Tenelov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimjon Umarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sergei Pak Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsiddin Shihbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Sherjakhon Juraqulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdulaziz Makhmudov UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asror Boboxonov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunydbek Hojabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ILHOM YAKUPBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamoldin Ahmedov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komoliddin Haitboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors male +78 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BAKHROM MAKHMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Xojiev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Turgunov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunatillaev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHZODBEK ABDUAKIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Mirzakarimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Iriskulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -42 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Asaloy Sadullaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Charos Otanazarova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
DILNOZA SHARIPOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulbegim Mamarejabova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulchehra Ashirova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzoda Kadamova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Iroda Umirzakova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Khamidova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Olimjonova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashxura Axadjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Khudayqulova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Maksudova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pokiza Turgunova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruqiya Maxmudova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruxshona Amanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Holmurodova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxrizoda Malikova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARNIGOR KHUSNIDDINOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Tashbaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -44 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Anna Tabakova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnora Mavlonkulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Ochilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Mahmudova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farzona Pardaeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Rajabova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Sobirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
INTIZOR ABDULALIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Doniyorova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Abdukahhorova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichehra Odilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Johongirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rakhshona Tursunova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safiya Abdurahimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Abdurahmonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitorabonu Mavlonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Rahmonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -46 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Aziza Inatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEGOYIM BAXODIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Ashurova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Isakulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulaym Artikbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulxumor Sodiqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Ismatullaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mardona Abdullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhlisa Turdikulova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Toshtemirova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rozigul Mominova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Egamnazarova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Rahimberganova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Shaxina Kucharova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDAKHON KHASANOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Kuzibaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Zarina Ablashimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -49 kg (18)
Class A (18)
AZIZA SHAMSIYEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aleksandra Kan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshoda Karimjonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Disafo Jabborova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ekaterina Kryukova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulhayo Jumaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Rakhmatullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Mamatazimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Rahimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiloy Azamjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogilxon Yusupaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Murtozaeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Kadambaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Parizoda Turaqulova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saida Polvonnazarova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Shahnoza Nazarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Sulaymonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Abdullaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -52 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Asal Bektoshova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Atajanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Guljaxon Jumaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Abdieva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Madina Holiqova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavluda Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maya Matberdieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NARGIZA SAIDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazira Tojiyeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Boybutaeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Abdullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Sobirjonova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roxila Abdumannopova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Shakirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Shodmonova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulya Khvan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -55 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Anastasiya Ruzanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Yoqubjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elnara Shirinova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazilat Otamurodova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kunduz Akhmatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lyudmila Popova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURSUNOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Qurbonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Tursunova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Yakubova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxbuba Xasanova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohidil Ibrohimova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Holikulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxayyo Nematova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rukhsora Rakhmatova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohida Matnazarova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan, XRZ
Uzbekistan, XRZ
Shohista Kuvondikova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinabonu Irgasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zulxumor Axmadjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -59 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Altinay Qalbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begoyim Saidova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinara Askarova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Gofforkhujaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulandon Tursunaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MALIKA SAFAROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinabonu Normatova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhabbat Kenjayeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxlisa Xurramova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozanin Xoliqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Masavirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Violetta Lim Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Deniza Khalikova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnoza Ollamberganova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Khudoyqulova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abdulhaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malohat Kamaladinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohlaroy Ulughodjaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA ERGASHEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrona Qurbonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Guliston Norqulova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Ravshanova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mutabar Namozova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PARVINA KARIMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Ummatkulova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shiyrin Allanazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sorahon Abdumalikova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Muhayo Sirojiddinova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nishongul Ergalieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiloy Isroilova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusnora Norquchqarova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan