Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 December 2017
  • 17 December 2017
  • Deadline
  • 7 December 2017
  • Competitors
  • 335 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Baynalmunal 7
  • Tashkent
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

Draw Day 1Draw Day 1
Draw Day 2Draw Day 2

Results

Results Day 1Results Day 1
Results Day 2Results Day 2
Medal Standing Day1Medal Standing Day1
Medal Standing Day 2Medal Standing Day 2

Competitors (335)

Seniors female -46 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Anora Buronova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Benazir Isakbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diana Bakirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Muxtorova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulizebo Ismoilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lola Donaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Mannapova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinaxon Marupova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahliyo Hasanboeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Oltiyeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Rajabova O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahloxon Bektemirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Barno Karimberdieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtigul Safarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Qayumova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulgahon Egamberdiyeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guzal Peysenova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HUVAYDO HOLMAMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Ruzieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Umarova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Yusupjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Djumanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Abdullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NOZIMA NEMATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisaxon Qamchibekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasiba Umarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Xaydarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Mengliboeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohistaxon Mamasobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Dilsora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Mamadibragimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FOTIMA TURDIYEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Umarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Iminova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULIRANO VOKKOSOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iroda Makhmatmurotova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA SHERMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Usmonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Gofurova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodxon Isaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH MUKHAMMADJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shagzoda Rahmatjonova O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Hujumova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxnoza Shodmonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoira Atamuratova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sojida Eshqurbonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayyo Kamoliddinova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Abduhamidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Iminova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhraxon Homidova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Anastasiya Gafurova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Dusmuradova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Zulfikorova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilfuza Yaxshiboyeva O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilyora Daxriddinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Pulatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEHRIBON SHOIMARDONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Jorayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musallamkhon Mamayusupova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Najmiddinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Rahimjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Noila Abdumalikova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sugdiyona Hazratkulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinaxon Roziqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zariya Kasimova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Dilfuza Holbutaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Ismoiljonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husnora Malikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftunahon Almatova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Milana Golubeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariy Artikova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Rahimjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokatxon Alijonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Beknazarova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohista Normatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Buriboeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayo Mengnarova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdullayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Rustamova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Khasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Ochilova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Djanturaeva Go'zal O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazira Togaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Tursunkulova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Akhmedova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Tojieva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xosiyatxon Xalmurzayeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zumrad Qarshiboyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Amina Madreimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildoraxon Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayyoza Omonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Ergasheva O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Ergasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiyaxon Karimoxunova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VENERA MIRZAMAKHMUDOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Nurullaeva UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Gulandon Amanullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAKHMUDOVA MUMTOZBEGIM Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Mamajonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mexribonu Saparova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxlisa Ro'zimatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Svetlana Osipova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (42)
Class A (42)
ABDULAZIZ GANIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AVAZBEK ABDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbosbek Akbarov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Turduyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmal Abdulazizov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Urolov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahrom Abdullaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Hojibayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Murtozayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON RUSTAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Sobirov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Djohongir Qosimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elshodbek Raxmatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FIRUZ XAMIDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faruh Soliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Saidov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Donoboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Toshpolatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kudrat Gulomjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Miyras Shermanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Bahromov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxiddin Muxammadiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLIMBEK AKRAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oydinjon Ergashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Raxmatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHODIYOR HAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOXRUX NUMONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Dilmurodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Eshmatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ruzimbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruz Narziyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojiddin Usanov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatilla Turumov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Talabshox Gofforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulug'bek Ravshanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidbek Kuronbayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xolmurod Xolmurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yahyo Husanboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusupov Hayotjon O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (44)
Class A (44)
AKTAM BERDIYEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Turaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmal Kabilov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxrom Boltaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Nurboboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behzod Abdurahmanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Ibadullayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodbek Samadov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Hayitboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Yangiboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eldor Nusratov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyor Mamatkulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZ AXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Furqat Halilov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Jorayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hurshidbek Jumabaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Azimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROKHIMJON AKHMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ILKHOM JAMALIDDINOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzat Azamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Abduhalilov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHAKIMJONOV RAVSHANBEK Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komiljonov Farrux Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Gofurov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhsinbek Mirzaev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Niyaz Pulatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLMOSBEK IBRAGIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Yuldashov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Akhmedov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salamat Shermanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saloxiddin Jumaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Nematov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Mirgiyosov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamshod Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Sultanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Shodiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Tursinboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Siyovush Samandarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Bobobekov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnat Meliev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Uktam Allayorov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidbek Otajanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (48)
Class A (48)
ALIBEK KARSHIBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbos Kushbokov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugofur Abdurashidov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmon Mahmadaliev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abdulqosimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Uktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ayorbek Ernazarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbaevi Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Sobitov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Olimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Umirzoqov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Mirzaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DARKHONJON NORMIRZAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON DAVRONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Ibragimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurod Mamatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Odilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Xolmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
G'iyos Rakximov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ganijon Khurilboev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hobil Qurbonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilyos Qurbonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalilbek Kholikov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jallolidin Abdujabborov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Ergashev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Nosirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Mengliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Gulmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMRONBEK OLIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Yahshiboev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Muhammadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Nematjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muslim Yaxshiboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ollonur Shakarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Abdulxakimov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roman Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDOR JURABOEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOQOSIM OCHILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahobiddin Duvlonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Atayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruhbek Abdumannopov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulton Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Uralov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temurbek Mengziyoev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SALIMOV ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zabardast Haydarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ASADBEK AKMALOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbaralibek Juraev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslan Raxmonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Beghzodbek Joraboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Rahmanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elomon Erkinov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hayotjon Xayrullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hojiakbar Zokirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Norboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikhtiyor Rahimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JURABEK OBILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Ubaydullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Mavlyanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Norquvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Matsayd Rahimbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirsaid Sayfulloev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Turayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammad Pardaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomjon Mirzoev O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Adilov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Tojiboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Fozilov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Mukhiddinov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruzimurod Qodirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidjamol Mahamadjonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salamat Asilbekov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahboz Tusmatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhrukhbek Uralov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Stanislav Khegay Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tohir Togaymurodov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Tohtasinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Xasanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxyobek Qodirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhriddin Khonimqulov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abdulhamid Abduqahhorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyod Qurbonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Umarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasanboy Abduganiev O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husen Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Imomali Jo\rayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Adhamov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Rustamov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Ergashev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Kholbekov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Allabergenov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Hushvaqov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Luftullo Gulomqodirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maksim Cheblikov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Hasanboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadaziz Shukurov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musobek Jumaboev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Valiev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxriddin Xursandov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nikita Rafalovich UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozim Erkinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Xamrayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahboz Shofayziev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdurahim Tohirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Nuritdinov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davron Azimov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Umarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khurshidbek Olimjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maksim Rafalovich UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Donaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOHRUHMIRZO HAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Bekbutaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruxxon Sultonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohzod Gaipnazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Akbarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoyor Salimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zamon Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abduboriy Botaboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Abdullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddinbek Nosirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Holmatov Sherzod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikrom Isroilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzonozim Sharapov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mufazzal Marufov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orifjon Yangiboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Baxromov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobir Rakhimjanov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Al Aziz Mansurov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Zaynitdinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEGZOD NIYAZOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Toirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dmitriy Shokin UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhiddin Turgunboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rihsittila Sobirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidolim Numonov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Rajabov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Husanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan