Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Greece Open 2017 - G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 November 2017
  • 19 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 12 November 2017
  • Competitors
  • 897 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Athene
  • Greece Greece

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2 DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3

Results

RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1

Competitors (897)

Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARETI TSIGKA AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Athanasia ROKKA A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Foteini Fanouria POLYDOROU AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ATHANASIA MARIA ZAFEIRIOU AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Indra Bod Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Magdalini ZAVITSANOU AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Cadets female -37 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anna Holmstr Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Aseel ABBASI Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
EVANGELIA PAPADIMITRIOU A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Eleni KRIKI AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
IRAKLEIA ACHOULIA A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Larissa Neuner Taekwondo Verein Achensee - Tirol Austria Austria
Maria Eleni BAKALI AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Olga PAPAGEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
STAVROULA ISKANTAR A.C.AMINTOR Greece Greece
Teodora Radak Taekwondo Club Azija Serbia Serbia
Zoi PAPAGEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Cadets female -41 kg (28)
Class A (28)
AIKATERINI KARKASI A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
ANNA MARIA KRIATSIOTI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
ATHANASIA BEKOULI AMS PIGMI PANAITOLIOU Greece Greece
Alexandra GIANNOUKOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Anastasia Nektaria KOKOSI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Andriana KONTRAFOURI AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
CHRYSOULA GOURGIOTI as vasilikou Greece Greece
Christina MERDI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
DIMITRA MAMNIOGLOU Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
EFFIMIA FERENIKI TZAMARIA A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
EVANGELIA ANDREOU SOAT Greece Greece
Erica Brugola SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
FANI MAKRYGIANNI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Ifigeneia LIAKATA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ioanna Maria CHOUTA A.C. Greece Greece
Katinka Penketh Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
MAIAR QABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
MARIA KOKTSIDOU AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
MARIA IOANNA KATSOURI A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Maria Christina TSIGKA AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Matea Jelic Olympic Knin Croatia Croatia
NIKOLINA KARAGKOUNI A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
NIKOLITSA KARAMANI A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
SOFIA CHRISTINA TZAMARIA A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
STAVROULA TROUFA A.C. Exelixi Nikaias Greece Greece
Sara Murru Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Tatjana Filipovic Taekwondo Tornados Austria Austria Austria
VASILIKI LYRITSI ATHL.AGON.S.T.K.D. KARDITSAS Greece Greece
Cadets female -44 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Chrysanthi YFANTI AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
DAPHNE STAMOU Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
DIMITRA KONSTANTINA KOURSOUMI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
EIRINI TSALKITZIDOU EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
El Ghlid Karima Sparta Club Tunisia Tunisia
Eleni ISKANTAR A.C.AMINTOR Greece Greece
KRISTINA POLYCHRONIDI A.C. DIASTRO Greece Greece
MARIA KAKALETRI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
MARIA TZELI SOAT Greece Greece
MARIA SPIRIDOULA ALEXOPOULOU AS.AGOGI.PATRAS Greece Greece
METAXIA KARANIKOLA AC AIOLOS Greece Greece
Magdalini Maria MYTILINIOU A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Paraskevi ILIAKOPOULOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
VERONIKI KALAMPOKA TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
Vasiliki RIGA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Veronica Koreba ASD ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
XYDOU ANTONIA ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Cadets female -47 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALIKI KARAMARGIOU Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
ANTONIA KOURENTA spartacos team Greece Greece
Alexandra SDOUGA AGS KALAMATAS Greece Greece
Anastasia TSIPA A.C. FOKEAS Greece Greece
Charikleia SKAVATSOU AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
EIRINI PORTESI ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Effrosyni KALTSI AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Evangelia TOTSIOU SOAT Greece Greece
GEORGINA VIDIADAKI Athletic club Apollon Rethimnis Greece Greece
Georgia FOUTRI cobra iliou Greece Greece
Ioanna KALAMARA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
KONSTANTINA AGNI GIANNIRI Atrwtos kamateroy Greece Greece
Kalliopi KOUTROUMPI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Konstantina EXARCHOU ALYMARA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
LYDIA PANOUTSAKOPOULOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Lilja Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
MARIA KAMIDI AC VIRONA Greece Greece
MARIA-VARVARA MICHOU ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Maria YFANTI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
NEFELI CHRISTOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Panagiota LYCHNOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Sofia KALAMA AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Sonia KARAKITSOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Styliani KOTTAKI A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Cadets female -51 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANGELIKI GKOUFA A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
Athina MAKRYGIANNI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
DIMITRA MARIA TIRTIGKOU as vasilikou Greece Greece
EVANGELIA DERMATA AC SALAMINAS Greece Greece
Eleftheria RIGA AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Eleonora Traverso SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
Elissavet SOUMPASI AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Flavia Gurrieri Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Heidi Ghallab EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
KONSTANTINA ADIKOGLOU GYMNASTIC GLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Len AlRawashdeh Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
MARIA MANTZIARI AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Maria Dorothea VOUMVAKI AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
STAVROULA KYRIAZI A.C. Greece Greece
Sofia-Anastasia KAPELI AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
ZOI MARIA MITSIADI A.C. Greece Greece
Cadets female -55 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Angeliki KOLOKOTSIOU A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Athina Konstantina VOGIATZI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
CHRISTINA DESPOINA IOANNOU A.C.AMINTOR Greece Greece
DESPOINA KARADIMOU ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
DIMITRA TSAPANTZI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
ELENI MALIGKA A.C. EDESSAS Greece Greece
Eftichia CHRISTOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Georgia SYRIGOU A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
ILIANA PANAKI A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
KATERINA KIMINOU A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
MARIA SIMOU ATHL.AGON.S.T.K.D. KARDITSAS Greece Greece
Maria Chrysostomou N NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Maria KASIDAKI A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Natalia DIMISIANOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Vasiliki GKOUTSOULA AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Yvonni KONSTANTINIDOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Cadets female -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Chahrazed Boughrara Malmin Taekwondo Finland Finland
Charalampitsa POLYKANDRITI A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Christina STATHOPOULOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Ela Jelic Olympic Knin Croatia Croatia
Elisavet Maria KANARIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Iliana STATHOPOULOU A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Konstantina KOSTOPOULOU A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Mari ilieva Taekwondo Fitness Bulgaria Bulgaria
Maria KASAPI A.S TAEKWONDO CHRISOUPOLIS Greece Greece
Maria KREMMYDA FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Maria Tsampika SAGIA A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Nikoleta GEORGALI A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Savannah ASKEW Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Simona Sansone Team Marraro - Il Drago e la Tigre - Sicily Italy Italy
Cadets female +59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANASTASIA BOPTSI A.C. EDESSAS Greece Greece
ARTEMIS MANOLARAKI A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Anastasia GEORGIOU N NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Anastasia ANDRIANOU AC ANDRIA Greece Greece
Anna Maria TZIOUMA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
CHRISTINA MITIKA AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Chaimaa Boughrara Malmin Taekwondo Finland Finland
DIANA IOANNA PREDESCU A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
DIMITRA KATOCHIANOU ASG Melission Greece Greece
Giorgia Pirino SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
MARIA TSONTAKI Athletic club Apollon Rethimnis Greece Greece
OURANIA KARADIMOU ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
PANAGIOTA KOUTSOURA A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
SPYRIDOULA LYGDI A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Cadets male -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AGHELOS RAZVAN PREDESCU A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Antonios MAIDONIS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Ben FULTON Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Christian Malin Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
EFSTRATIOS PARALIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Efstathia POLYDOROU AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
FOTIOS PANAGIOTIS KOLLIAS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Georgi Taskov Taekwondo Fitness Bulgaria Bulgaria
Grigorios ADAMIDIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Hristiyan Georgiev SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
IOANNIS ARGYRIS A.C. ZOGRAFOU Greece Greece
KONSTANTINOS MANOLAKIS AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS GEVEZOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Viktor Aleksandrov SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -37 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ATHANASIOS SAGIAS A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
Adem Salmi Club Hosni Sp TUNIS Tunisia Tunisia
Anargyros PRASSAS AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
CHRISTOS LEKATSAS TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
Charalampos SIFAKIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
EMMANOUIL VASILAKOS A.C. Exelixi Nikaias Greece Greece
Eleftherios VOUMVAKIS AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
Eleftherios EISANGELEAS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
IAKOVOS MOUSTAKEAS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Konstantinos DIMITROPOULOS A.C. ZOGRAFOU Greece Greece
Laith AlRawashdeh Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Marco Loi Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
NIKOLAOS SIGALAS A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
NIKOLAOS PETRAKIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS GIALAMAS A.C. DIASTRO Greece Greece
Panagiotis Belos POLIMOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Seif AbuAlsoud Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Tawfiq Joudeh Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Valerio Ginesi Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Cadets male -41 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ALEXANDROS VRETTOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
ANGELOS MAGKANARIS A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
APOSTOLOS PASCHALIDIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
ARISTOTELIS KALKANIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Abdulrahman Fikri QATAR NATIONAL TEAM Qatar Qatar
Alex Terranova Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Andrea Giordano ASD Centro TKD KUkkiwon Italy Italy
Christos SAKELLARIOU A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS LOIS SOAT Greece Greece
David Gibson Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Dionysios ANDRIANOS AC ANDRIA Greece Greece
EMMANOUELA TSAROUCHA AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Georgios KORDONIS AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
Georgios GEROVAIOS SOAT Greece Greece
Ioannis FLESSAS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos GEMOS A.C. Greece Greece
LAMPROS PAPPAS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Linus Vesterlund Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
MICHAIL VARDAS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS TZAVARAS As Sepolion Aristion Greece Greece
PAVLO TZOUVELI A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
PAVLOS IOANNIS TSITSARAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
PRODROMOS PAISIOS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Stamatis PAPAKONSTANTINOU AC ANDRIA Greece Greece
Th Mercy Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium Belgium Belgium
Theodoros ALEXANDROPOULOS AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
ZHEKO GEORGIEV A.C. Greece Greece
yamen faraj al Liwaa al rafeed- Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Cadets male -45 kg (19)
Class A (19)
APOSTOLOS PANTAZIS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Albin F Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Andreas KRASSOPOULOS AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Athanasios KARAGIANNIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Denis Dimitrov Hereya Bulgaria Bulgaria
GABRIEL SIMA Tigers juniors Israel Israel
GEORGIOS-DIMOSTHENIS KARAFOTIAS spartacos team Greece Greece
Georgios GRAMMENOS A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
IOANNIS BARBOPOULOS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos KARAKOSTAS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Lewis Nickels Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
MARIOS DIONYSIOS LIATOS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Matias Lomartire Tkd Talenti Italy Italy
Nikolaos DAFNIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
SPYRIDON NIAVIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
STILIANOS SPATHARIOTIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
STYLIANOS THEOFANOPOULOS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Saoud Maatugh Al Azema club Libya Libya
Vasileios ARAMPAMPASLIS A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA Greece Greece
Cadets male -49 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ALEXANDROS ALEXOPOULOS A.C.THISEAS 2003 Greece Greece
ARISTEIDIS KOVERIS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Alkiviadis DIMITRAKOPOULOS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Andreas KARPOUZOS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Christos LAMPROPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Dionysios FLEMOTOMOS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Filippos ONISIFOROU A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
GEORGIOS POULOS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
IOANNIS KOKKINOS A.C.ASTERAS LOUTRAKIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis MOROS A.C. FOKEAS Greece Greece
Ioannis Pavlos PASCHALIDIS A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos KAPARIDIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
MARIOS ELEFTHERIOS MARIS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
MICHAIL TSIPOUNIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
MICHAIL LYRONIS BOUNTOS Athletic Club Taekwondo Agia Paraskevi Greece Greece
Markos VENTOURIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Mohammad AbuDalhoum Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Moses Allerstrand Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
NIKITAS RAMMOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Nikitas TSOUMAS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Nikolaos SAPIOS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
PETROS PROVATARIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Panagiotis DIMOPOULOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Panagiotis ANAGNOSTOPOULOS AC SALAMINAS Greece Greece
Petros PENITAS AC AIOLOS Greece Greece
Pietro Pilunni ASD ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Polychronis OURANOS A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Polychronis STAMELLOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Rafael PAPPA A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
STEFANOS KOULOUVARDIS A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
STEFANOS KOULOUVARDIS AS Maiandros Greece Greece
Sebahattin AVCIM AKDENIZ SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Theodoros ROUMELIOTIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Thomas TSILIOPOULOS A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS Greece Greece
Cadets male -53 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ANASTASIOS GEORGIOS ZOUGRIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Argyrios KOMNINOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
CHARALAMPOS KARATHANASIS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Charalampos KOUMPAROS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Christos KIAPEKAKIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Efstratios GIANNOU A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Filippos KOUNOUPAS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Georgios MARINOS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis PAPADOPOULOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Mahammad Al-Shallan Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Michail GIANNAKIS A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Michele Gismondi Team Bentis Italy Italy
Owen Todorov Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Shin Saito Team Aihara Japan Japan
Stefanos TYROLOGOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
THEODOROS TSOLAKIDIS A.S. POSEIDONAS ANO TOUMPA Greece Greece
THEODOROS LAPSANIS as vasilikou Greece Greece
THEODOROS VASILEIOS LOIS SOAT Greece Greece
Cadets male -57 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alexios MICHALOPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Apostolos PIERAKEAS A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Athanasios AGOURIDAS A.C AVANTAS Greece Greece
CHRISTOS METAXAS A.S. Taekwondo W.T.F. Promahos Orestiadas Greece Greece
CHRISTOS KOTSIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Charalampos FLOUSKOUNIS FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Christodoul Georg SARRIGEORGIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS MOLYVIATIS A.C. Titanes Peristeriou Greece Greece
Emmanouil TOPCHARAS a.c.athlisi nikaias Greece Greece
ILIAS LAMPRAKOS GYMNASTIC GLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Konstantinos MICHALOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Nikolaos TOPCHARAS a.c.athlisi nikaias Greece Greece
Stavros KOUTSIS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Cadets male -61 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANGELOS PANAGIOTIS CHRISTOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Dimitrios BOUTSIARAKOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Filippos Ioannis BARDAS STAZITS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
GEORGIOS SIDIROPOULOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Ioannis SPYRELLIS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
MICHAIL VASILAKOS A.C. Exelixi Nikaias Greece Greece
NICHOLAS LEVENTIS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
NIKOLAOS KONTOTHANASIS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
OR MARKOVICH Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Orestis IOSIFIDIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
PETROS OIKONOMOU A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
STAVROS ATHINEOS ASG Melission Greece Greece
Savvas KOKTSIDIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Cadets male -65 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Andreas RODOPOULOS A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
CHRISTOS KAPANIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
CHRISTOS TSITZI OGKMPOLOGKOU KARAG A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS PETROU spartacos team Greece Greece
KONSTANTINOS KAVALIEROS A.S MIRMIDONES PEIRAIA Greece Greece
Liam SWEENEY Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
OMIROS PANTIDAS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Sotirios MICHOPOULOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Cadets male +65 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ACHILLEAS ZOCHIOS A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
Alexandros GIOTOPOULOS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Angelos PARTHENIOS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Angelos KOKKINIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Duddlie Yu Australia National Cadet Team Australia Australia
Georgios MYRELIS AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
ILIAS MAZARAKOS As Sepolion Aristion Greece Greece
Ioannis CHATZIS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
KONSTANTINOS SIDERIS A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
LEONIDAS TSIGKAS AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Pavlos EFRAIMIDIS AS Danaos Oraiokastrou Greece Greece
Renato Tancredi New Olimpic Scampia Italy Italy
Vyronas LEKA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DIONYSIOS NOVAKIS AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Dimitrios BESIROPOULOS A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS Greece Greece
Dimitrios GKEVEZOS Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Michail SIKOVELAS SOAT Greece Greece
ORI PATISHI Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Vasileios KATSIORAS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Yoshiki Isomura Team Aihara Japan Japan
Juniors male -48 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alessio Gentile TAEKWONDO MEDICINA Italy Italy
Aristeidis Koutsos A.C. TOLMI KILKIS Greece Greece
Dimitrios ILIADIS AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
EVANGELOS FANOURAKIS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Frederik Emil OLSEN Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
GEORGIOS ATMATZIDIS AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Georgios SAKELLARIOU A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
HAYTHAM KABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Isaak KALOGIROU A.C. NEMESIS ATHENS Greece Greece
Kimon SIMITSIS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Loay NAZZAL Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
Nikolaos TSATZIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Panagiotis PANAGIOTIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Sadik Tusha Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Vaino Vaananen Paimion Taekwondo Finland Finland
zakaria el salla al Liwaa al rafeed- Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Juniors male -51 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ALON NACHMIAS Tigers juniors Israel Israel
ANDREAS KYMERIS As Sepolion Aristion Greece Greece
APOSTOLOS KAPANIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Alessandro Pilunni ASD ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
CHRISTOS SPYROU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Christos DANIILIDIS AC PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Dikaios MICHALAKAKOS AC NIKEAS ALAISKAS TEAM Greece Greece
IOANNIS NIKOLAOS ZACHAROPOULOS Athletic Club Taekwondo Agia Paraskevi Greece Greece
KONSTANTINOS KOUKOS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Kimon SIMITSIS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Konstantinos POTAMIANOS a.c.athlisi nikaias Greece Greece
MICHAIL ANGELOS MELADAKIS as elpides kaisariani Greece Greece
Matthieu Dalia Team Bentis Italy Italy
Mattia Sollo TAEKWONDO TEAM LA PIETRA Italy Italy
Nikolaos GIACHALIS FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Valtteri Vaananen Paimion Taekwondo Finland Finland
Vasileios SYMEONIDIS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Zaid KAREEM Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
georgios iordanidis Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Juniors male -55 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ANTONIOS TAMIOLAKIS as elpides kaisariani Greece Greece
Alexandros PATIAS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Andreas Venetikidis A.C. ELPIDOS POLICHNIS Greece Greece
Athanasios TSIPLIKIARIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS OIKONOMOU A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Daniil Athanasios KOTIADIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Dimitrios ORFANIDIS A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Domenico GALLUCCIO TAEKWONDO TEAM LA PIETRA Italy Italy
EFTHYMIOS PALAVRAS AGC TKD TRIKALA Greece Greece
Filippo Scutti TAEKWONDO MEDICINA Italy Italy
Georgios IOANNOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Georgios Nikolaos VLACHOS A.C. FOKEAS Greece Greece
Giovanni Giacomo Cascas ASD Centro TKD KUkkiwon Italy Italy
Ioannis ADAMIDIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Ioannis BAROUTSAS as elpides kaisariani Greece Greece
Ioannis BEKIARIS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Isak R Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
KYRIAKOS POLIDOULIS Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Konstantinos KATSIGIANNIS A.S. Gerakas Greece Greece
Konstantinos BEKOULIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Lorenzo Rota SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
Nikolaos MOUSTAKIS A.S.MAIANDROS Greece Greece
Nikolaos GIACHALIS FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Spyridon PAPANAGIOTOU FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Vasileios THOLIOTIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Zafeirios TSEPERKAS A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
abdoul kareem juabeh Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -59 kg (35)
Class A (35)
ANTONIOS BOURTZINAKOS A.S MIRMIDONES PEIRAIA Greece Greece
Alexandros ZAFEIROPOULOS SOAT Greece Greece
Alexandros Themelis XENOGIANNIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Antonios DE FAZIO AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS CHASAPIS Athletic Club Atrotos (Machitis) Greece Greece
EFSTATHIOS GAITANIS Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Emmanoyil-Fotios MPATSIS Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Guillian DRAY USJA TKD CARQUEFOU France France
Ioannis VOUKAKIS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis KARAGIANNIS ATHLETIC CLUB TKD TIRNAVOS Greece Greece
Ippokratis Emmanouil VACHARIKOS TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
KonstantinosTheofa PRODROMIDIS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Mohammad Thaher Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Mustafa Allham Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
Mustafa Emre TEKE CIHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Nicolas CHRISTOFORIDES Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Nikolaos SKANDALAKIS A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Nikolaos Dorotheos EVANGELOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Nikolaos Marios GKRIMOPOULOS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
PETROS ANASTASAKOS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Panagiotis FLOROSKOUFIS AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Panagiotis CHRISTIDIS EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Serafeim VERELIS AC TKD AGRINIO Greece Greece
Sofoklis ANANIADIS ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Sotirios THEODOROU A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Stamatios CHOULIARAS A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Stylianos GIANNOU AS Danaos Oraiokastrou Greece Greece
Symeon KARAGIANNIDIS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Theodoros KOUIMTZIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Theofanis XANTHAKOS A.S. Gerakas Greece Greece
VASILEIOS GIANNOUSAS A.C. Titanes Peristeriou Greece Greece
VASILEIOS GALAFTIS as vasilikou Greece Greece
Valdet Allaraj Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Vasiileios Fanourios CHYNOPOTAMOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Vasileios GRIGORIOU A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Juniors male -63 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Athanasios KANTAS A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Athanasios MANOLIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Christodoulos Pittas N NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Christos SARRIGEORGIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Dimitrios LASKARAKIS A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Dimitris Evaggelakis Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
ELEFTHERIOS GOUDOUSAKIS Athlitikos Omilos Taekwondo Geraka Greece Greece
Eleftherios CHRISTOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Georgios PANAKIS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Georgios PAPACHRISTOU A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Georgios VARGIAMIS SOAT Greece Greece
Gil TAMIR Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Giuseppe Federico ASD Centro TKD KUkkiwon Italy Italy
Grigorios MOUCHAS A.C. Greece Greece
Hamzeh Faraj al Liwaa al rafeed- Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
IOANNIS BALAGIANNIS Olympiacos S.F.P. Greece Greece
Konstantinos KATSOULIDIS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Nabil Hassan EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Nikolaos KALKANIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS KOMIS A.C. Tkd Artemida Greece Greece
Panagiotis STATHATOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Panagiotis KARAMANIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Polydefkis ZISIS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Rafaellos STRATOURAS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Stefan-Alin PRODAN-MILCA A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Stergios PLALIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Timucin SASMAZTIN Izmir BBSK Turkey Turkey
VASILEIOS KOSMAS DIAS IWANNINWN Greece Greece
YUVAL GRIBA Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Juniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ASTERIOS ARCHONTOPOULOS AS Danaos Oraiokastrou Greece Greece
Amir BEN YEHUDA Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Anargyros SOFOTASIOS TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
Antonios Zois TSORMPANAKIS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Athanasios Kalliaras AC VIRONA Greece Greece
CHRISTOS GIACHALIS AS.AGOGI.PATRAS Greece Greece
Christodoulos TZIMOULIS AC PILEAS Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS KONSTANTARAS as vasilikou Greece Greece
Dimitrios PARASTATIDIS Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Dimosthenis SINDROS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Grigorios RIGAS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Ioannis DOULGERIS APS Iraklis Kerkyras Greece Greece
Konstantinos POLYKANDRITIS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Konstantinos STAMIRIS FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Nikolaos SANIDAS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Simone Alessio GS VIGILFUOCO "A.GESUALDO" Italy Italy
Stavros CHRISTOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Apostolos DAGKOVANOS GYMNASTIC GLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
CHRISTOMICHAIL SOPASOUDAKIS AS Peramatos Dimou Mylopot Greece Greece
EMANUEL Zadra ASD Zadra fighting Italy Italy
GEORGIOS CHAMPAKIS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Georgios PIERAKEAS A.G.S.KORYDALLOU Greece Greece
Georgios CHATZIKOITSIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
HUSAM JAROD Libya National Team Libya Libya
NIKOLAOS GKALTSIDIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Nikolaos Tzivris ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Nikolaos BOUNTIOUKOS SPINARIS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Juniors male -78 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Alexander Zadra ASD Zadra fighting Italy Italy
Alexandros GIOTOPOULOS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
CHRISTOS PAPADOPOULOS MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
Diamantis MALAMITSIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
GEORGIOS ZIKAS panionios gymnastikos sylogos santorinis Greece Greece
Georgios PANTAZIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Georgios DRIVAS AC AIOLOS Greece Greece
Nikolaos KARAKASIDIS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
Yasser Emara Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Juniors male +78 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ahmed Hussein EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Apostolos TARAMAS as vasilikou Greece Greece
Emmanouil Georgios DAMALAS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Erminio Pilunni ASD ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Konstantinos VAINAS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS VELIVASAKIS AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
Vasileios GKIKAPEPPAS A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Viktoras PILAVAS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Juniors female -42 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ida-Elina TAMMILA Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Ioanna CHARALAMBOUS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Maria FEVGA AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Zoi VASILEIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Juniors female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Elissavet KOUTROUMPI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Giulia Corsanego SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
Kleanthi XYDOU ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Marianna KOUKOULA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
NEFELI DESPOINA STAMELOU Panathlitikos Omilos N.Amplianis Greece Greece
Paraskevi Semeli ZARMAKOUPI A.C TKD EVRITANIAS Greece Greece
Sofia Zampetti Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
TAMAR BERGER Tigers juniors Israel Israel
VARVARA TSOLAKOU A.C. GLYFADAS PROTATHLITES Greece Greece
Juniors female -46 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANNA THANASA A.C. NIKH PAIANIAS GLYKON NERON Greece Greece
Asimina Eleni TSOURI FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
ELENI AIKATERINI EFSTATHIOU AS NEAS IONIAS VOLOU Greece Greece
Eleni KOSTAKI AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Eleni LOI FIGHT CLUB PATRAS Greece Greece
Fira Ester Zinger Arayot Israel Israel
Glykeria PAPAKONSTANTINOU AC ANDRIA Greece Greece
Marina KONTOU A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Panagiota KOUTTOUKI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
RAGHAD HAMAD Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Romalea MESYNDIANOU AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Sofia POULIKIDOU A.C.ENTELECHIA Greece Greece
VARVARA TSOLAKOU A.C. GLYFADAS PROTATHLITES Greece Greece
Juniors female -49 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AIKATERINI KOULAGINI A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
AIKATERINI VARYTIMOU ATHL.AGON.S.T.K.D. KARDITSAS Greece Greece
Aikaterini MARTINAIOU AC PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Aikaterini ANGELOPOULOU TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
Anja Malaj Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Anthoula SINANI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Christina Vasiliki TSEKOURA A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Eleni PAPAGEORGIOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Giulia Sofia Roscioli Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
KLEOPATRA VIDIADAKI Athletic club Apollon Rethimnis Greece Greece
KONSTANTINA THOMOPOULOU AC KON .PALEOLOGOS Greece Greece
Konstantina CHAMPEOU panionios gymnastikos sylogos santorinis Greece Greece
MARIA AISIOPOULOU AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
MARIA FOKA AS Taekwondo Olympiakos Nikaias Greece Greece
Mao Morimoto Morimoto Japan Japan
Maria TSANTE A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Morena De Fazio ASD ACCADEMIA DEL TAEKWONDO Italy Italy
Myrto Georgia SKAVATSOU AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Nour Ibrahim Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
SOFIA FLORA MYLONA A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
Sakura Yamamoto Team Aihara Japan Japan
Vanesa MARKOVA Hereya Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors female -52 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AGAPI BOURA A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
AIKATERINI STEFANOU DIAS IWANNINWN Greece Greece
Christina PEPPA A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Despoina PAPAPASCHALI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Dimitra ZARRI GYMNASTIC GLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
ELISAVET STOUGIANNOU AS PIGMI VERIAS Greece Greece
Eleni STRIGKONI AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Eleni TELIOPOULOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Evangelia Vasiliki TZIOUMA A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Greta Peyrone SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
Izabella K Team Kim Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
MALAMATI EFFIMIA TSAMASLIDOU A.C. ELPIDOS POLICHNIS Greece Greece
Maria TSIGKROU S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Paraskevi PAITARIDOU SOAT Greece Greece
Sofia TSIVITZI AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Theodora SYMEONIDOU Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Juniors female -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Anna Maria ANTONIOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Anna Maria ANTONIOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Areti ROKA Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Christina ANGELOU AC SALAMINAS Greece Greece
DIMITRA VASILAKI Athlitikos Omilos Taekwondo Geraka Greece Greece
Despoina AGAPOGLOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
ELENI CHATZIPASCHALI Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Fani TZELI SOAT Greece Greece
ROMI MITCHELL Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Rama ABO-ALRUB Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
Rebecca Rateanu Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Sonia KOURTESOPOULOU a.c fotia Greece Greece
THEODORA THEODOROU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Victoria Falke Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Juniors female -59 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alexandra Kisova Ilyo SKP Kosice SLOVAKIA Slovakia Slovakia
Andriana DERMATINOU POULIA ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Eleni VASILEIADOU A.C.Iraklis Ano Toumpas Greece Greece
Elli KOUTSAFTI AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
FOTEINI SYRIOTI A.C.Iraklis Ano Toumpas Greece Greece
Fani NAZIRI POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Kyriaki MATOU A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Natali HAMAIDI Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
SARAH MACALES Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Styliani RAGKAVI A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Theodora IZDRA A.C. Aetos Greece Greece
Juniors female -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Dionysia LOUNTZI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
ELEFTHERIA ATHANASOPOULOU Athlitikos Omilos Taekwondo Geraka Greece Greece
Erato ATHANASIOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Evangelia KOKKINOU AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
Evangelia PAPADOPOULOU ATHLETIC CLUB PROMITHEAS MOSXATOU Greece Greece
Fani NIKOLAIDOU A.C. ATHLITIS Greece Greece
Georgia TSAOUSI AC GAIA Greece Greece
HANAN DAOUDI A.C. ZOGRAFOU Greece Greece
Ilia Grigoria KYRIAKIDI A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Maria LAMPROU TKD DINAMI PATRAS - GREECE OPEN TEAM Greece Greece
NOAM PATISHI Tigers juniors Israel Israel
Vasiliki KARPOUZOU AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aysheh ALSEDAH Jordan Junior National team Jordan Jordan
Christos KANTIAS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Despoina PAPADOPOULOU AS Orestis Vasilis Xanthis Greece Greece
Georgia-Panagiota TSIOULAKA AS ANTIMAXOS Greece Greece
ILEKTRA FRENTZA KONTOU panionios gymnastikos sylogos santorinis Greece Greece
LEFKI PAPAIOANNOU AC GAIA Greece Greece
THEODORA FRROKOU AC ANDRIA Greece Greece
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AFRODITI AMERIDI A.C.Attiki Dynami Greece Greece
Anna Maria Gati Team Marraro - Il Drago e la Tigre - Sicily Italy Italy
Pelagia BOUKOUVALA AS Orestis Vasilis Xanthis Greece Greece
Seniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anastasia ZAPANTZI A.C. Aetos Greece Greece
Filiz OGEL H.Y.M. Spor Club Turkey Turkey
Ioanna KOUTSOU AS Danaos Oraiokastrou Greece Greece
Kyriaki KOUTTOUKI N NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Maria FLOUTSAKOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Misaki Nishigo Team Kanai Japan Japan
Rivka bayech Israel National Team Israel Israel
Sofia FOMICHEVA SCHOR 41 Russia Russia
Veronica Pau centro taekwondo san sperate Italy Italy
Yuna Matsui Team Matsui Japan Japan
Seniors female -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AGAPI CHRYSI KYRTSIDOU A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Agni Danai CHIOTI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Andrea POLYCARPOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Apostolia TSANTOUKLA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Asuna Nukui Team Kanai Japan Japan
Bana DARAGHMI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Chrysoula THEODOSA ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Georgia THEODORIDOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Giulia Monteforte SCUOLA TKD GENOVA Italy Italy
Iris TANG SING Brazilian Team - Grecia Open Brazil Brazil
Michal ZRIHEN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Miyu YAMADA Team Kanai Japan Japan
NOURA ALS'OU Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Suheda Nur GULER ANKARA PTT SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -53 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ARTEMIS ZOGRAFOU A.C. GLYFADAS PROTATHLITES Greece Greece
Alyssa G Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Anastasia KARASPILIOU A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Anna Maria POYIATZEA Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Christianna TYROLOGOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Despina PILAVAKI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Dimitra KOROVILA AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Ela AYDIN TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Evangelia THEODORIDOU S.C.ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHI GREECE Greece Greece
Francesca Cuomo Team Bentis Italy Italy
Kiyoko Nagano Team Nagano Japan Japan
Maria Eleni KARAGIANNI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Nikol CHORBANOVA Taekwondo Fitness Bulgaria Bulgaria
Valeriya TREBUNSKIKH SSHOR 42 Russia Russia
Yarden SHARABI Israel National Team Israel Israel
Yasmina AZIEZ French National Team France France
Seniors female -57 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Anastasia Irida GALAZOULA AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Andriana ASPROGERAKA AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Asimina TZORTZI GYMNASTIC GLUB TAEKWONDO ACHILLEAS EGALEO Greece Greece
Eliana Anniballi Lo Zen Italy Italy
Garyfallia SARRI cobra iliou Greece Greece
Giulia Silvestri Tkd Talenti Italy Italy
Haidy Ashraf EGY Al Zohour Club Egypt Egypt
Jasmin Manninen Action Sport Center Finland Finland
KONSTANTINA TALAIPOROU ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
KONSTANTINA-GEORGIA ZOULA AMS KENTAVROS ASTAKOY Greece Greece
Konstantina TZELI SOAT Greece Greece
Maria AGRAPIDAKI A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Maria ARSLANOGLOU AS Danaos Oraiokastrou Greece Greece
Nourhan Hassane Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Ralitsa PETROVA Taekwondo Fitness Bulgaria Bulgaria
Salima Ismail Hussen TAEKWONDO TEAM LA PIETRA Italy Italy
Stavroula KONTOU A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Vasiliki KOTSINI A.C. Greece Greece
Seniors female -62 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Androniki Athanasia DIKAIOULAKOU A.C.KORINTHIAS Greece Greece
Christina Efterpi POUSNARA A.C. IRIDA Greece Greece
Dimitra PASCHALI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Dimitra TELALI A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Ioanna - Stavroula DESYLLA AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Licia MARTIGNANI Centro Sportivo Esercito Italy Italy
Nefeli PANTOUVERI AC GAIA Greece Greece
Roosa Narhi Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Tatiana Kuzmina VORONEZH TAEKWONDO TEAM Russia Russia
Vasiliki GRAMMATIKOPOULOU AC GAIA Greece Greece
Seniors female -67 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ARTEMIS EIRINI BOLTSI ATHL.AGON.S.T.K.D. KARDITSAS Greece Greece
Anastasia Christini DELIDIMITRI A.G.S. H OLYMPIADA Greece Greece
Athanasia MITSOPOULOU AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Cristiana RIZZELLI Centro Sportivo Esercito Italy Italy
Cristina GASPA Centro Sportivo Esercito Italy Italy
Despoina SPANOU A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Evangelia ANASTASIADOU AC PROTEAS SERRON Greece Greece
Hedaya MALAK Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Julyana AL-SADEQ Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Maria KOUKOUMELOU Argolida Taekwondo Union Greece Greece
Maria Eleni CHARALAMPOPOULOU A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
Paige MC PHERSON USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Ruqia Rahmani Malmin Taekwondo Finland Finland
Ruth Hock Adelaide TKD Academy Australia Australia
Seniors female -73 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aspasia MOUKA Nea Floga Greece Greece
Elpida Marina DIMITROPOULOU Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Evgenia SARRI AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Grammatiki CHRISTIDOU EORDAIKI DYNAMI Greece Greece
Maria MOYSIDOU ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Maria OIKONOMOPOULOU S.G.MEGARON Greece Greece
Souzanna TOMAZOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Sude BULUT ISTANBUL BBSK Turkey Turkey
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ayse ASMA UZUNK Turkey Turkey
Belen Moran Romero CLUB TKD CIUDAD EXPO (AND) Spain Spain
Stefania Sansone Team Marraro - Il Drago e la Tigre - Sicily Italy Italy
Seniors male -54 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abdelmasih Iskandar Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Athanasios ANASTASIADIS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Bedirhan SELVI Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Christoforos DELIGIANNIDIS A.C. TOLMI KILKIS Greece Greece
Christos KOULOURIS A.O. AIANTAS ASYRMATOU Greece Greece
Clayton Dos Santos Brazilian Team - Grecia Open Brazil Brazil
Davide Ditta Centro Sportivo Esercito Italy Italy
Davide Albani Taekwondo Ostia Italy Italy
Dionysios RAPSOMANIKIS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Eitan HAIMOVITZ Israel National Team Israel Israel
Elord Gjana Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Epameinondas TRIANTAFYLLOU A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Georgios KYRITSIS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Hajime TAKEUCHI Team Kanai Japan Japan
Ioannis KAOURIS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Marinos DOUROS A.C. Greece Greece
Mattia Crescenzi Tkd Terracina 1984 Italy Italy
Mihajlo MANIC Taekwondo Club Azija Serbia Serbia
Nikolaos VASILAKIS A.C THEAGENIS KALLITHEAS Greece Greece
Ofek KELLY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Reo IKAI Team Aihara Japan Japan
Ryuta Matsui Team Matsui Japan Japan
Sotirios BOUTIOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Yaaqob Ali QATAR NATIONAL TEAM Qatar Qatar
Seniors male -58 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Abanoub Hanna Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Anastasios NIKOLAOU AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Antonio FLECCA G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse Italy Italy
Antonis KYRIAKOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Chrysovalantis CHRISTAKIS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Davide CRITELLI ASD Centro TKD KUkkiwon Italy Italy
Eleftherios FAKINOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Fredrik LINDSTR Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Gadi Liel HAIMOVITS Israel National Team Israel Israel
Georgios NICOLAOU N NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO Cyprus Cyprus
Georgios PETROPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Georgios SIMITSIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Ioannis TZIMAS A.C TAEKWONDO W.T.F IOANNINON Greece Greece
Ioannis TSIPLIKIARIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Ioannis TOROUNIDIS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece Greece
Kostantinos SOUVATZOGLOU A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Mohamed Mansour Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Moustafa Elghanam Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Nikolaos KARAMANOLIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Roslan Lbzo Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Seif Sabobeh Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Sergey KARGAPOLOV Koryo club Russia Russia
Spiridon Nitsas TSV Dachau 1865 Germany Germany
Sryridon RAMANTANIS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Stergios Bentoulis Kaisariani TKD Club Greece Greece
Vasileios TSOUCHATARIS A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Yousef Shriha Libya National Team Libya Libya
Seniors male -63 kg (42)
Class A (42)
Ahmed Dghbas QATAR NATIONAL TEAM Qatar Qatar
Alexios TSOKANOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
Antonios Zavrakis A.C. ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Bar REUBEN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Charalampos Panagi Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Chrysostomos KOUTTOUKIS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Damon Cavey Whiteway's Taekwondo (2) Australia Australia
Dimitrios PETRAKIS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Dimitrios AMARANTIDIS AC EGALEO Greece Greece
Dimitrios DEREZEAS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Evangelos ANTONOPOULOS Nikomahos Volou Greece Greece
Fotios KARACHOUNTRIS A.C PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Georgios NTEKOUMES A.C. ARION 2005 Greece Greece
Georgios STAMATIS A.C. Kyung Hee Greece Greece
Georgios AVGEROS A.C. TAEKWONDO ZEYS TRIKKAION Greece Greece
Gili HAIMOVITZ Israel National Team Israel Israel
Hakan RECBER Birlik Taekwondo Spor Kulubu Turkey Turkey
Ioannis PILAVAKIS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Ioannis TSAPOURNAS AS NEAS IONIAS VOLOU Greece Greece
Iordanis KONSTANTINIDIS SG Ostalb Germany Germany
Konstantinos KATSAROS A.C. Kronos Taekwondo Greece Greece
Marcus Rautsala Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Michalis KONSTANTINOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Mouhamed El Mactar Diao Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Nader Ghobrial Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Niko Saarinen Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Nikolaos KALAITSIDIS AC VIRONA Greece Greece
Panagiotis KOKKOTIS A.S. KINISI PATRAS Greece Greece
Panagiotis MICHALOPOULOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Pavlos LIOTSOS A.C ALBATROS Greece Greece
Romario Noka Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Ryo Yamada Team Kanai Japan Japan
STEFANOS KOSTARAS A.C.MITILINIS Greece Greece
Said Hashemi Soo Shim Taekwondo Klubb Sweden Sweden
Samer NAILI Libya National Team Libya Libya
Sevastianos ANASTASIADIS A.C. TOLMI KILKIS Greece Greece
Sokratis Petros VENTOURIS ARCHAIA OLYMPIA Greece Greece
THEODOROS DOUKAS AC EGALEO Greece Greece
Theodoros PASIOUDIS AS NEAS IONIAS VOLOU Greece Greece
Vlasios PETROPOULOS A.S ASTRAPI PATRWN Greece Greece
Will AFONCZENKO Melbourne Taekwondo Centre Australia Australia Australia
YUSUF KARA GAZ?OSMANPA?A BELED?YES? G.S.K. Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -68 kg (35)
Class A (35)
Ahmad ABUGHAUSH Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
CHRISTOS VOULGARIDIS Taekwondo Athletic Club Menemenis Greece Greece
Christos PILAVAKIS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
DIMITRIOS GOUDOUSAKIS Athlitikos Omilos Taekwondo Geraka Greece Greece
Damon Cavey Whiteway's Taekwondo (2) Australia Australia
Eleftherios ARSENOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Faisal Alrushaidi QATAR NATIONAL TEAM Qatar Qatar
GEORGIOS BALACHOUTIS AC EGALEO Greece Greece
Georgios Karavasilis Whiteway's Taekwondo (2) Australia Australia
Georgios PAPANIKOLAOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Georgios MANTZOURANIS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
GrigoriosPanagiotis KASIDIARIS AC TKD KEUMGANG Greece Greece
Hasanein Khafaji IRAQ 2 Iraq Iraq
Ilan BRAGINSKI Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ioannis KALAMOUTIS a.c fotia Greece Greece
Konstantinos CHAMALIDIS A.S FILIPPOS ALEXANDREIAS Greece Greece
Konstantinos ROUSSOS A.S. Gerakas Greece Greece
Ledjan Cekaj Albanian National Team Albania Albania
Marcel M Akademie Pugnator Austria Austria
Marios FYLLAKOUDIAS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Mehmet Kani POLAT CIHAN SPOR KULUBU Turkey Turkey
Mitko DZHORDZHEV SC Gladiator Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mohammad Qosai Al-Zaben Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
NIKOLAOS ZOTOS panionios gymnastikos sylogos santorinis Greece Greece
Nikolaos TSAKAKIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
Nimrod KRIVISHKIY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Obaida Faraj al Liwaa al rafeed- Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Otso Saarinen Budokwai Taekwondo Finland Finland
Savvas POURPOURIDES Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Shlomo SHAZO Israel National Team Israel Israel
Sohwon KIM Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America
Spyridon Alexandros DIOCHNOS AC. DAFNI Greece Greece
Themistoklis VASILEIOU ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Vasileios BALASKAS AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Vasileios GAITANIS POLYDAMAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -74 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Ahmed Eltony Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Alexandros ARSENOS AIANTAS A.C. Greece Greece
Alexandros KANARIOU AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOU Greece Greece
Anas ALADARBI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Andreas STYLIANOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Christos KARKASINAS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
DIMITRIOS NIKOLAKOPOULOS Athletic Club Taekwondo Agia Paraskevi Greece Greece
Dimitrios MANOLOPOULOS AC GAIA Greece Greece
Dimitrios SEREPAS AS ZEYS ASPROPURGOU Greece Greece
Dimitrios KORKODEILOS ATHLOS ATHLETIC CLUB Greece Greece
Georgios Karavasilis Whiteway's Taekwondo (2) Australia Australia
Georgios KAKOURIS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Georgios RODITIS A.C. ATHLOFOROS Greece Greece
Georgios IMVRIOTIS A.S. FILIPPOS GIANNITSON Greece Greece
Henrique MOURA Brazilian Team - Grecia Open Brazil Brazil
Hosam Abouhagr Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Ilias SOTIRIADIS Athletic club Menemenis Greece Greece
Ioannis TSOKANOS A.S.EKRIXI PATRON Greece Greece
KONSTANTINOS ALEXAKIS A.C."D Ipsilantis" Greece Greece
NIKOLAOS ANGELOPOULOS A.C. Tkd Artemida Greece Greece
Ramon Ruiz Domenech TAE SPORT VILAFANT (CAT) Spain Spain
Stamatios DIAMANTIDIS Nea Floga Greece Greece
Stefanos KAKLIDIS AC LARISAS Greece Greece
Yasa Nashed Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Seniors male -80 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Aleksandar Radojkovic Taekwondo Oberndorf Austria Austria
Ali ALaraimi QATAR NATIONAL TEAM Qatar Qatar
Apostolos TELIKOSTOGLOU MAKEDONIKI DINAMI KOZANI Greece Greece
DIONYSIOS PROKOPIS A.C. Kronos Taekwondo Greece Greece
Ivan Scala TAEKWONDO TEAM LA PIETRA Italy Italy
Konstantinos PAGONIS AK POLEMIKON TEXNON LAMIAS Greece Greece
Mauricio Newman Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America
Milos GOLUBOVIC Taekwondo Club Azija Serbia Serbia
Musbah RAJAB Libya National Team Libya Libya
Nikolaos TZELLOS A.C. SANTORINI LIONS Greece Greece
OLEKSANDR FILIPPOV Israel National Team Israel Israel
Panagiotis SKOURTIS A.S. Gerakas Greece Greece
Rafail MICHAIL Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Saleh Elsharabaty Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Spyridon ROUSSOS A.S. Gerakas Greece Greece
Steven LOPEZ USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Valerio Luci Tkd Talenti Italy Italy
Vlasios Vrasidas ASIMAKOPOULOS A.C.ETHNIKOS 95 Greece Greece
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Arash Mozhdeh Jouybari Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Christoforos KALLIFONIS AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
DINKO SEGEDIN FORTECA Croatia Croatia
Errikos TRIANTAFYLLOU A.S.NEAS IONIAS ATTIKIS Greece Greece
Grigorios NIKOLAIDIS ATHLITIKI KINISI AMPELOKIPON Greece Greece
Hanssel LLANOS Unaffiliated USA United States of America United States of America
Hrvoje SEP TKD Jastreb Croatia Croatia
Iosif DIAMANTIDIS Nea Floga Greece Greece
Matteo MARJANOVIC Olimpic Taekwondo Verona Italy Italy
VASILEIOS MAZARAKOS As Sepolion Aristion Greece Greece
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Ahmad Alhalouh Al Fares Center Jordan Jordan
Ahmed Elashram Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Athanasios DIMITRAKOPOULOS AS THISEAS ANIAIT/S Greece Greece
Athanasios NIKOLAIDIS ATHLITIKI KINISI AMPELOKIPON Greece Greece
Elsayed Gadalla Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Hamza KATTAN Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Mahmoud Eltouny Army Club Asuit Egypt Egypt
Marko Uk Budu?nost Montenegro Montenegro
Markus Zadra ASD Zadra fighting Italy Italy
Michail LAKIS AS TAEKWONDO KERATSINIOU Greece Greece
PANAGIOTIS TAPEINOS A.S. KINISI PATRAS Greece Greece