Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

CHAMPIONNATS DE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE COMBAT

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 27 October 2017
  • Competitors
  • 109 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • SALLE ROBERT MONIER AUTEUIL
  • 98800
  • DUMBEA
  • New Caledonia New Caledonia

Results

20171104_resultat_categories20171104_resultat_categories
20171104_resultat_equipe20171104_resultat_equipe

Competitors (109)

Poussins female -99 kg (4)
Class A (4)
EMMA DESCHAMPS taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
FALONE PAVIET taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
JUNE VIALE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Morgane Galliot taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Poussins male -99 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NOAH CHAFFARDON KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Pupils female -99 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ASHLEY VEHIKITE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
EVALINA TUILALO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LEANA RIGAH KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
SERENA RAYMOND KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ashley SIRET taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Pupils male -99 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AARON TIATIA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
BRADLEY FIHILIPALAI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
DEAN SALIKAN ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
ENELYO FELOMAKI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ENZO FICHTER KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
EYTHAN GALLIOT Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
HEIMANA ACCILI RIMPLER KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
HUGO THIRIET KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
JETSAN DOMERGUE taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
KAYLIAN TIATIA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
LUAN DONGOC PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LUIGI BALDIT PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Ma ROBERT MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
NATHAN VIRATELLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ROGER NONONY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
TOAANI VINOIS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -20 kg (1)
Class A (1)
pearl desvignes MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
STEICY BISHOP PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mel Colson taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
TEHANA ACCILI RIMPLER KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YANICE DESOUCHES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KIMY BECK taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MELISSA ASEUNI Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -24 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BRUNO VERGES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
LORENZO HARDY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Odin BRAY MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DJALIL CHAUD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
GREGORY BOUQUET KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KEVEN ORTHOSIE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
TIMOTHY WENDT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
YORICK Orezzoli TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CONSTANT BOINHALEU Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
ELIZIO VINOIS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
ILENZO PANINIA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAIRONE MONOT Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
ROAN BRIAULT taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Romaick MOUANON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABYGAELLE SIERA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
GENEVA SIMINE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
KESSY BERNANOS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANGELINA AMOSALA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -47 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAYLING WEMAMA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
SEVERYNE PEYROLLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -30 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAYRON FIHILIPALAI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
THEO DOMERGUE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
THEO CHAFFARDON KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Vetea CYPRIEN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
angel desvignes MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
EVAN BELIARD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAXENCE PEYROLLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
WILLIAM SARTRE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANTHONY WENDT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
JASON DO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Anaheim Lalie TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tevai Henin TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male +57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FLORIENT PAARUA Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAONI FELOMAKI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
NATHAN THIBAULT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARION BEAUVILLE ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LILY DESOUCHES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
S TAKATAI MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas NGO KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cameron Velayoudon TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
EWAN STENFORT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jean Remi MOUANON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Mahoran Velayoudon TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Remy Baubiet TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arthur Daverat TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
HENRI HWANEJHE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CLEMENT GUERRY KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Puarai GOLHEN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Thomas Baubiet TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TAUARII POSTIC Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KYMANI DINAN ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KEVIN DUFFIEUX Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
YANAEL BELIARD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
THOMAS BEAUVILLE ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LUIGI HARDY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Tony PALLEIRO MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas Cazeres TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LOIC MAROT PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DORIAN MEJRI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ronny CHIN CHI-EN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emile ROSSIGNON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Ryan TAKATAI MKC CMO LA FOA New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alyzea Velayoudon TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LAURA BIENFAIT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sarah MICELI KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maelle COCHARD KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lyliane Vidoire TKD BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
SABRINA SALAH PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JULIEN BESSIERES KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Romain PELIZZO KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
THOMAS ROUBIO ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALI PANINIA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Kyrian LAIGLE KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
STEPHANE BERNANOS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AXEL RAYMOND KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Herwan FINAU taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia