Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NK Poomsae 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 December 2017
  • Deadline
  • 10 December 2017
  • Competitors
  • 168 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nieuwegein
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

LOTING NK POOMSAE 16DEC2017 voor A en B- catLOTING NK POOMSAE 16DEC2017 voor A en B- cat
NK POOMSAE 2017NK POOMSAE 2017
Planning NK Poomsae 2017Planning NK Poomsae 2017

Results

RESULTATEN NK POOMSAE 2017RESULTATEN NK POOMSAE 2017
Team Ranking NK Poomsae 2017Team Ranking NK Poomsae 2017

Competitors (168)

Class A (70)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (6)
Maroua El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (5)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Le MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nikita Prasolovs MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (7)
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Klos FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Maai Sipasen FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Angel Crystal FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Tara Dekkers FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (4)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lyon Bodde MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (7)
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Philips FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Soraya Wahjudi FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Luigina Di Majo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (8)
Ashwin van der Vlugt MaleMale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Ramdjiawan MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Staallekker MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie De Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Bergen ten MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Wiggers MaleMale Vas Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (5)
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
sebastiaan sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Stoop MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Marion Hartlieb FemaleFemale TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
reno keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anand Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Gielis MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (7)
Ata Alavi MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Vroegindeweij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Martin Smit MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Dibbets MaleMale Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 jaar Male (1)
Lourens Bonthuis MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar Verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Andrea Michels
Alexander Le
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Pascalle van Lokven
Kevin Wiggers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu
Teun van Otterdijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Lotte de Haas
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 31+ jaar (1)
sebastiaan sprengers
Marion Hartlieb
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Alexander Le
Nikita Prasolovs
Sean Arendzen
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Marije van Rijswijk
Helene Hu
Tara Dekkers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Yance Deflers
Theo van de Molengraft
Ronald Tielen
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (94)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Talia Pinas FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (23)
abbie luu FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
reina van de ende FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nuray Guler FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Latuheru FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Mourillon FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente Van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekker FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Charaka FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (14)
dj van de ende MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ishaan nokai MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
shaheen ramsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amirali Amirkhani MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Mourillon MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Peer Wijshoff MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Londt MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Somedjo MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Seelen MaleMale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Ceyhan Keijzer MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Calis MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6)
f Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Ece Karasu FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Cindy Jones FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (7)
Kite S MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jonah Latuheru MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Priest MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
corne de nijs MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
lucian nijman MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
olivier kaandorp MaleMale Taekwondo Vrielink Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (7)
Inge van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Emily Grassere FemaleFemale T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Rietdijk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaly Willems FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yiyan Zhu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (2)
Youri Spijkerman MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Kok MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (2)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Agata Malinowski FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Arno Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (10)
Safaa El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Jo Ann Pinas FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Anniko Belluz FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Heijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja ven der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouissam Chaibi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Zainab Essaleh FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (7)
spencer luu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bailo Balde MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Gelderman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aron Kraak MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Anniko Belluz
Thom Geerts
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (8)
Amirali Amirkhani
Nuray Guler
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Mourillon
Jasmin Mourillon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
reina van de ende
dj van de ende
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller
Milo van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (4)
Gwen Boone
Mayssa El Yandouzi
Megan Moonen
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Yente Van Oosterhout
Marwa Ounjli
Nora van Kollenburg
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
Sanea Akrim
Laila Akrim
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising
Vera Gielis
Isa Kluijtmans
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Ambra van Hintum
Lara Boone
Cindy Jones
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Sharaly Willems
Siham Abdellaoui
Sanne van der Grient
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (4)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
lotte Janssen FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Para - 18+ jaar (3)
Sanne Joos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands