Martial Arts Registration Online - 6TH FUJAIRAH OPEN 2018 - G1

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

6TH FUJAIRAH OPEN 2018 - G1

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 February 2018
  • 18 February 2018
  • Deadline
  • 17 February 2018
  • Competitors
  • 523 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • FUJAIRAH
  • United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

Downloads

DRAW - DAY 1DRAW - DAY 1
DRAW - DAY 2DRAW - DAY 2
DRAW - DAY 3DRAW - DAY 3

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3

Competitors (523)

Kids female -21 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Daniya Al Balushi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Ezoza Shorustamova Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Kids female -24 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JANA SIDAWI Syria National Team Syria Syria
MARIAM SAYED Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids female -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
salma ayman Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -21 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abdullah Al Rahbi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Abdulrahman Al Khanjari Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Farkhad Kasimov Likwon Club Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ibrahim Al Namani Seeb Stars Oman Oman
MOHAMED ALI Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nurlykhan SHASHUBAY Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
YAHYA MAJDANE JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
naser ahmed Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -24 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abu Sufyon Abdullaev Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Anmar Al-Mawali Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Artur Shiatolayemekh team of astana city Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Qaboos Al Bulushi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Yousuf Al-Zadjali Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Zaid Al-Ramadina Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
yassen mohammed Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
yusuf ashraf Ajman Youth Center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -27 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Aleiz Al-Mawali Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Jihad Sub-Laban Asfour team Jordan Jordan
M ZAYD WALEED Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
SAAD ANWAR CHAUDARY Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Shokh Jakhon Furkatzoda Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Timurbek Dadamukhamedov Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
amin alrennaoui Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mohammed rashad Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Al Muatasim Al Maskari Majan Tkd Academy Oman Oman
Dinmukhamed ABDIMALIK Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
YesUMAN JAVED Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
anzor yanal Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
seif ahmed Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -34 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nurassyl Tokbayev SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Omar Al-Zoubi Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
youssef usama Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Kids male -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
omar waleed Ajman Youth Center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children female -28 kg (5)
Class A (5)
JAWAHER KHALID LEQMANI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Joud AlAmad Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
NEBAL ALDAWALIBY Syria National Team Syria Syria
Sevinch Gulyamova Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Sofiya Chilmanova SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Children female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Balnur Kaumbay SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Children male -28 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AHMED ALI ALARAYEDH AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Abdul Rahman Al Jabri Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Abdullah Al Khanjari Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Alan Aimagambetov MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alikhan SHASHUBAY Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Emad AlJaras Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Fahad Al-Zadjali Seeb Stars Oman Oman
HAMZA ALTABBAA Syria National Team Syria Syria
Hisham Al Rahbi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Ja'afar AlDaoud Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Jawad AlArabiat Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Karam Jaradat Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Maxat Tulegenov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mohamed Al Bulushi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Mohammad Abu AlBasal Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Muhammad Ali Hasanboyev Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Omar Al Ashkhari Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Othman ALENEZI Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Sardorbek Shodiev Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
mayed ahmed Ajman Youth Center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -32 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDULRAZAQ ALSHAIKH DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
ASAD ANWAR CHAUDHARY Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Abdulloh Boyjonov Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ahmed Al Shaqsi Majan Tkd Academy Oman Oman
Aissultan TOLEUKHAN Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Al Muhanad Al Bulushi Majan Tkd Academy Oman Oman
Amalkhuja Sobirjonov Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
M BILAL ZUHAYR Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
MOUHAMMAD ALFADLI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Yaser AlHambooz Asfour team Jordan Jordan
rashed douhair Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
yassin karim Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -36 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABDULRAHMAN ABU BAKR MOHAMMED ALI JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abylaikhan Utebaliyev Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ahmad Al-Sharif Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Artur KIM SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Arystan Abdybayev MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FERAS FAISAL A ALELEW ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jurabek Saidmurodov Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Nikita Kaleta Likwon Club Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Nurlan Bayhodjaev Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
zeiad ahmed EGYPT CLUB FUJAIRAH United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -40 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Artyom Pak SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mansur Turymov MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rashod Tokhirjonov Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Yerassyl Balkozha MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
abdelaziz ahmed Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
kamal mazen Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
youssef mohamed EGYPT CLUB FUJAIRAH United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
belal ajam Ajman Youth Center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
hany mohammed EGYPT CLUB FUJAIRAH United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ruslan Kovalenko SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
nabil hamada EGYPT CLUB FUJAIRAH United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
omar samy Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Children male +57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ahmed mahmoud Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
khaleed waleed Ajman Youth Center United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayauzhan Taskynbek SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AYAH MOBARAK Syria National Team Syria Syria
Marjona Primova HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ominakhon Nematullaeva Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
aisha eissa Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rita Bakisheva Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Laylo Zayniddinova Samarkand team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
RAHMAH ABDULMANAM A ALKHAWAHR ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Uliana Kuts SC Kiev School of Sport Ukraine Ukraine
fatema rashid Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Deema AlHusami Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
YesOR ABDULHAMEED EBRAHIM AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
fada ismail Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aseel Mousa Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
ESHA SAFDAR Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
GOODI SAMER ELAZAB Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SOMAIA ELNIDANY Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
soghah ali Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AOUJ ALZAHABI Syria National Team Syria Syria
HIRA SAFDAR Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MIA PERKOVIC Team Scorpion Croatia Croatia
Salma Al-Shajrawi Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DARIN FARAJ Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
URWAH RAFIQ Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -33 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ABDULRAHEEM AL-AWLAQI JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ALI FAWZI A BU SAID ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdallah AbuRass Jeel alMutakbal Club Jordan Jordan
Abdel Latif AlAzzam Jeel alMutakbal Club Jordan Jordan
Akramat Dolgiyev SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amer Al Assaf Al Assaf Club Jordan Jordan
Anas AlHusami Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Asset Izgaleyev MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ayad Al Balushi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Bekkali Nurumbetov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FAISAL KHALID LEQMANI AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Falah Al-Hamed Al Itehad Center Jordan Jordan
Jaloliddin Juraev Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
MUSTAFA ALI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Merey Malik Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Mirabror Miryokubov Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mohammad Abu Ghazal Ashbal AlShamal Club Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Samara Al Assaf Club Jordan Jordan
Nibras Al Tooqi Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Nursultan Kerimzhan MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Omar AlKayed Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Omar AlAryan Ashbal AlShamal Club Jordan Jordan
Oybek Olimov Samarkand team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
SAMI ALI F ALDAJANI ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sahel AlSalaiteh AlTamayouz Ibda'a Club Jordan Jordan
Said Al Rawahi Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Wajeeh AlJaras Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AHMAD SAYAD Syria National Team Syria Syria
ALISHER AKBI SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Abdullokh Usmanov Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Alan Sharukhin MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Amro Al-Issa Ashbal AlShamal Club Jordan Jordan
Asset Omir MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
BADR MAJDANE JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Baker Bahrani Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jasurbek Mardonov Samarkand team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Javokhir Kholmurodov Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Laeth Al Abdali Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Laith Qasem Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
RAVYAR MOHAMMED LATIF CHAMCHAMAL Iraq Iraq
Yevgeniy Li SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Cadets male -41 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALI MUSTAFA S ALSOWAYQ ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
AbdAllah Obaid AlTamayouz Ibda'a Club Jordan Jordan
Abdelrahman Abouelenein EGY Al Mokawloon Club Egypt Egypt
Abdullah Al Ashkhari Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Abrorbek Panjiev Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Adil Tleugabyl SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alibek Mussabek SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ammar Al-Shargabi Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Bekarys KADIRKUL Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Imed Issam Makhlouf Ajman Club Tunisia Tunisia
Jonibek Ramazonov Samarkand team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
MOHAMMED HAMZAH A ALHEWISHEL ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Majed Al Shakes ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Marwan Alaaeldin EGY Hussein Gouda Academy Egypt Egypt
Mohammad Al Safadi Fursan bani kananah Club Jordan Jordan
Muhannad Abdullah M Musri Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Omar Elsersy EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
Qusai Afan Fursan bani kananah Club Jordan Jordan
Tawfiq Joudeh Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Youssef Elgeddawi EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
abdulrahman mazen Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mustafa alkhawahr ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdullah ALFAHEEM Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mo'men Asfour Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Moatazbellah Aboserea EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
Mohammad ElFawair Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Omar Attallah EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
RIAD HAMDI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
abdulrahman shir Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
ali abdalla EGYPT CLUB FUJAIRAH United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mahmoud alnwaiser ALSALAM CLUB (FUJAIRAH) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
walled Wahdan Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ali ALQALLAF Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Amr AL-JUNEIDI Al Buhairy team Jordan Jordan
Diyor Aliev Sahovat Sport (Tashkent) Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
karim ayman Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
yaroslav OTT SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Vitaliy Tsoy SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
doart gashi Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
mohamed awny Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
saeed al kindi Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MOKHAMED ATTIA KHAMED MOKHAMED LEGION Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ahmad zaki Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dias Serik Almaty Region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
mohamed naser Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mohammad AlObaidat Fursan bani kananah Club Jordan Jordan
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MUHAMMAD DANISH Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Omar Issam Makhlouf Ajman Club Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -45 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABDULMAJEED MOHAMMED T QALA Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
AHMED MOHAMMED DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Abdalghani YASINI Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Ahmad Bashatwah Ashbal AlShamal Club Jordan Jordan
Amirbek Turaev Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Daniil Kim Likwon Club Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ilyas Zharylgassinov Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Jasur Khikmatov HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mohammad Othman Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Muath almutairi Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Nebras Al Waili Majan Tkd Academy Oman Oman
Osamah AL-YAFEAI JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Shukhratbek Toshmamatov Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Turki Talal A Alawi Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abdallah DANA Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Abdel Rahman AlAjarmeh Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Aslanbek Mukhambedinov MANGISTAU TEAM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HARSH KUMAR GUPTA INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
JACOB REYES DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Madi Amanbay SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Marwan Elsayed EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
Mohammad YASINI Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Raddad AlSharif Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ulugbek Rashitov Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Adbllah M. ABDALRHMAN Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Azizbek Rakhmonberdiev HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
BEKZOD IBRAGIMOV Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Bahaedden Al Jamal Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Bekezhan Amanzhanov Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dias Aiymkulov MUSTAFA-AKTOBE Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HAYTHAM KABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Khameis Aldhanhani Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mohamed Hussein EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
SHAHZAD ALI Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Ward Abu Shakra Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
ZAID ALJUMAA Syria National Team Syria Syria
Juniors male -55 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Abdullah FUAD DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Abdulrahman ALKETBI Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
EBRAHIM Yusuf BAHRAIN TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Feras Ghanem Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Loay NAZZAL Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
MIKHAIL LEBEDEV Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
MOHAMMED NAEROUZ SLO Syria National Team Syria Syria
Majid Al-Adawi Seeb Stars Oman Oman
Mohamed Ahmed AL-MUHTARIF TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Bahrain Bahrain
Mohammed Jamal UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nurlybek Orymbek SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Osama Kabayrah Al Buhairy team Jordan Jordan
Rami Eissa EGY Shooting Dokki Club Egypt Egypt
Ravshan Ikramov Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
SAIF KAYYANI Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
SULIMAN SULIMAN Syria National Team Syria Syria
Shakhzod Sayfiev Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Suhib Dameiri Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Tariq Hussein Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Yerassyl KAIYRBEK Almaty City Taekwondo Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Youssef Elzanaty EGY Wadi Degla Club Egypt Egypt
Zaid KAREEM Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
ebrahim saber Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AHMED KHAN Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
AbdalAziz ALShakhatreh AlTamayouz Ibda'a Club Jordan Jordan
Artyom Babadjanov Likwon Club Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Azamat Karimov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bakr A. DUHAIR Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Danil Morozov Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Otabek Najmitdinov HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
RAYYAN MOHAMMED J AL TAIFI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sayel ALBURQAN Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Yazid AlSadaqah Da'asan Club Jordan Jordan
Youssef Gabr EGY Concordia Sport Court Egypt Egypt
abdoul kareem juabeh Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
ali abdelhalim Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
omar jamal Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AHMED WALID Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
AMMAR ASHFAQ AHMED Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Donierbek Anarkulov Sirdarya Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Faisal Saad S Ali Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Filip SVEC Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Hasham Bandar N Bin Dookhy Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hassan ALMESMARI Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ibrahim MAHER Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
JASURBEK DJAYSUNOV Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Kamran Nuradinov SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Lubbui John Raph Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Mustafa Allham Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
Reynat Aydinbaev HANGAN Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Soltan Aghayev GALA TK Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Yazan Aqeel Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
AbdalHadi Al-Shwali Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Abdulaziz Khamidullaev Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Amr Tamer Abdelmonim EGY Concordia Sport Court Egypt Egypt
Birzhan Sharen Almaty Region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ISLAM BAZZAR Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Mustafa KATAWY Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
NAWAF DAHMASH DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Sa'ed ALSAWAIR Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
mohammed saber Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdullah Mustafa A AL QARNI Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Dinmukhamedali Kuanysh SC Raiymbek Almaty Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
ERGASHBOY YULDOSHEV Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Fahed Sbeihi Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Mikhail Sokolov Patriot Russia Russia
Vladyslav YERKO SC Kiev School of Sport Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdulaziz MAKHMUDOV Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ali Mabrouk S Almabrouk Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammad Tarman Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
YASH AWANA INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
GEORGIOS ZIKAS panionios gymnastikos sylogos santorinis Greece Greece
Mohammad AlHeeh Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
SATYAK SHARMA INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
MAIAR QABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Rua'a ALHUSAMI Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
halima juma Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
jihane sbai tanji Nahda Tanger Morocco Morocco
wedemah shahein Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -44 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Intizor Abdulalimova Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Jasmin Gurung Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Karina Klivak SC Kiev School of Sport Ukraine Ukraine
Raghad Alkhadra Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Rakhshona Tursunova Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
SHAZA ALYASIN Syria National Team Syria Syria
narjes mohamed Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aisha Beissenova SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Besan Alia Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Madinabonu Mannopova Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Umidakhon Khasanova Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
meera ibrahim Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aziza Shamsieva Samarkand team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Eleonora Burlenova SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Jade ROMNEY GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
KAMILYA SAYAD Syria National Team Syria Syria
NEESHITA SUNEET KOTWAL INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Rakhshonakhon ZIYOVIDDINOVA Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Sanar Sadaqa Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
fawzia mohamed Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain Bahrain
shamma ahmed Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aliya Kaldybay SC DOSTAR Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Auguste Kvedaraite Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Hbt Allah Al Issa Al Assaf Club Jordan Jordan
Kanelya CARABIN GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Len AlRawashdeh Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Ozoda Sobirjonova Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Viktoriya SOBKO SC Kiev School of Sport Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Guldana Zhumatay SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
LEONIE LUCIC Team Scorpion Croatia Croatia
Leen Abu Hussein Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Naqsh HAMDANI Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
RUTUJA GORE INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Rama ABO-ALRUB Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
athba ali Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Altinay Qalbaeva Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Durdonakhon Abdulkhaeva Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mokhlaroyim Ulugkhodjaeva Andijan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Sabinabonu Samadova Bukhara Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Yasmeen Alia Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
iqraa nafees Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
soad rashed Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Feruza Sadikova Uzbekistan National Cadet and Junior team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Natali HAMAIDI Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
Rahaf Abu Halawa Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayat ZRAKI Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Aysheh ALSEDAH Jordan Olympic team Jordan Jordan
Shiyrin Allanazarova Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
shatha ahmed Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Yesur Khwais Junior National team 2018 Jordan Jordan
Yesur ibrahim Ajman Sport Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aidana Yedilbayeva Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ainagul Batyr BARS Taekwondo Center Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Andrea SCHNELL Yesel's Taekwondo Switzerland Switzerland
Bana DARAGHMI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Layan Jaber Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Perle MINY GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Sheeraz Ardah Asia Club Jordan Jordan
Victoria STAMBAUGH Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
FARSEEN HAMDANI Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
FATEMA MOHAMED DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Gabriela BRISKAROVA Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Kiyoko Nagano Team Nagano 2018 Japan Japan
Latika BHANDARI INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Neema Gurung Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anastassiya Ostrovskaya Pavlodar team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
HEENA VERMA INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Kashish MALIK INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Marah ALSQOUR Al Asyawi Club Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ola ALDOSERI Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain Bahrain
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cassandra Haller HEROES_TAEKWONDO Thailand Thailand
Hedaya MALAK Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Julyana AL-SADEQ Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Karoline GJELSVIK TIF-Viking Norway Norway
meka joy Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aigul Yelubay Atyrau Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Sumitra Khatri Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
archita sathish Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mereke Zhunussova Aktobe Regional Taekwondo Federation Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
meruert tkebaeva AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Seniors male -54 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ANKIT KAUSHIK INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Aadil Al Wahaibi Al Amal Oman Oman
Abdulelah Yahya A Asiri Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Abdulrahman R Alqoud Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad AlKasabreh AlTamayouz Ibda'a Club Jordan Jordan
Ali ALMERSHAD Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Bader Abdulkreem I Alsaeed ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fahad Samih N Alsamih Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Fawzi Nassar Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
HIWA ABDALLA FAIDHALLA CHAMCHAMAL Iraq Iraq
Hassan Abdulrahman A ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Khalid ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Majed ALMALKI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mohammad Al Tamimi Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Al Dughmi Nusour Al Mafraq Club Jordan Jordan
Moustapha KAMA Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Mutlaq ALMERSHAD Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Omar Al Aamri Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
TARIQ ABDULLAH A MUJARRIBI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Wafa Kord Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Abdelbaset KEELANI Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali Mohammed A Asiri Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Andrius KLEMAS Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Anton An Rostov region Russia Russia
Ebrahim ALI DOYS TAEKWONDO TEAM (DISMAC) - KYORUGI Bahrain Bahrain
Gleb Khomiakov Tatarstan Team Russia Russia
Gulzhigit KOCHKORBAEV Rostov region Russia Russia
Ibrahim Nasaaireh Ashbal AlShamal Club Jordan Jordan
Ibrokhimjon AKHMADOV Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Jay Dev Poudel Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Khalid Ahmed S Dawood Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Liam Jean-Pierre Bette French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Mohamed Al Mahrouqi Al Amal Oman Oman
OMAR LAKEHAL smaili meknes Morocco Morocco
Roslan Lbzo Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
SHAHBAZ ALI Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
Sukhrob Bobobekov Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
abdalla khames Sharjah Youth Centre United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Seniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Almostafa Alsayed JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Azamat Usseinov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dias Kurmangazy Almaty Region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Edgaras Abromavicius Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Hamad Mabrouk S Almabrouk Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Islamgali Abuov KAZ-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kaloyan BINEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mohammad ASSFOUR Asfour team Jordan Jordan
Muhammad Mauladdawilah MAULADDAWILAH FOUNDATION Indonesia Indonesia
Nikita SKOBELEV Tatarstan Team Russia Russia
Nikita PUSHANKO Rostov region Russia Russia
PUNEET CHOUDHARY - INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
RIMON MAHARJAN Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Ranye DREBES TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
SHAHZAIB KHAN Fujuriah Open 2018 Team Pakistan Pakistan
SUSHANT VINAYAK INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Sajjat Alyousef Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Sami Darwesh S Hazazi Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Shabib Salim Suwaid AL WAHAIBI Al Amal Oman Oman
Soud ALBARRAK Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
christian james Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
dipendra bahadur nepali Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Seniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Abdulla Alahmed Bahrain military team Bahrain Bahrain
Ahmad ABUGHAUSH Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Daniel LEFKOVITS Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Haitham Al Naamani Pro MAF Academy Oman Oman
Hasanein Khafaji IRAQ 2 Iraq Iraq
Husein Mauladdawilah MAULADDAWILAH FOUNDATION Indonesia Indonesia
MARWAN ABDULRAHMAN I ALSOLIMAN ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
MIYA MD. Kalimullah Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
Mantvydas VALCIUKAS Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Mark Abulkhanov Tatarstan Team Russia Russia
Mitko DZHORDZHEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Muntasar Al Mahruqi Al Amal Oman Oman
Nurdaulet Askhanov SC Mustafa-Astana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Oneday Bashiru Donkor Ghana Team Ghana Ghana
Sohwon KIM Sohwon Kim United States of America United States of America
Tamer ABDELMONEIM EGY Concordia Sport Court Egypt Egypt
Vladimir DALAKLIEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AMMAR ALMESMARI Fujairah Ma Club United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ahmed Abdulla UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ali Al Hashim Sada Taekwondo Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Amed SAMA Ghana Team Ghana Ghana
Aurimas KLEMAS Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Bader ALWAHEEB Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Bara'a ALHUSAMI Al Nukhba team Jordan Jordan
Dmitriy Artyukhov Krasnodar region SSHOR "VITYAZ" Russia Russia
Mohamed Maher EGY Army Club Haikesteb Egypt Egypt
Omar Omran EGY Hussein Gouda Academy Egypt Egypt
Sergey Karnuta Rostov region Russia Russia
Sultan ALMASALIKHI ITTEFAQ CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
binod thapa Fujairah Open Nepal Nepal
naser alalwan Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain Bahrain
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdelrahman Babiker JEDDAH CLUB Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad Almuwallad Saudi Arabia National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ahmad Mauladdawilah MAULADDAWILAH FOUNDATION Indonesia Indonesia
Ali Al Hashmi Al Amal Oman Oman
Botond DAVOTI Toyen Taekwondo club Norway Norway
Dmitriy Evtukhov Rostov region Russia Russia
HOGAR MUSTAFA MOHAMMED CHAMCHAMAL Iraq Iraq
Nurlan Myrzabayev Team MAMAYEV Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Rimas MONTVIDAS Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Sagyndyk Tuleukhanov AKTOBE-SHVSM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Saleh Elsharabaty Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Seif Eissa Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Vladislav Sviridov Tatarstan Team Russia Russia
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Diyorbek Muydinov Namangan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
HURSHID NISHANOV Andijan Region Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Islam Yuldashev Karakalpak Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mahdy MOHAMMAD Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
Mirzonozim SHARAPOV Drujba Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ajay DALAL INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Hamza KATTAN Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Hussain ALQABANDI Al-Kuwait Club Kuwait Kuwait
SUMIT CHAKRABORTY INDIAN NATIONAL FUJAIRAH OPEN India India
Salamat Kurbaniyazov Almaty Region Kazakhstan Kazakhstan