Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open District Kampioenschappen Poomsae Noord-Oost

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 31 March 2018
  • Competitors
  • 194 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nijverdal
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Loting NO Poomsae 2018Loting NO Poomsae 2018
Open District NoordOost Poomsae kampioenschap 2018Open District NoordOost Poomsae kampioenschap 2018
posterdistrict_2018posterdistrict_2018

Competitors (194)

Class A (58)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Lynn Wiggers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi van der Weide FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Gabriel Kawarmala MaleMale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Alexander Le MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (9)
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pascalle van Lokven FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Helene Hu FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Marije van Rijswijik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Seddouki MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van Otterdijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Bo Wilke FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nilgun Koc FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Philips FemaleFemale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (8)
Wouter Staallekker MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Davy van der Schoot MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Vinnie de Kruyff MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roy ten Bergen MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Spijkerman MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Uijlen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
C.M Cathelijne Zilverberg FemaleFemale Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (5)
Andrew Istanto MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Ronald Tielen MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg MaleMale Taekwondo Olthuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sebastiaan Sprengers MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
Anand Harylallsingh MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Gielis MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Stoop MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (4)
Patrick Vroegindeweij MaleMale SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gerard van den Brand MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 jaar Male (1)
Laurens Bonthuis MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Othmar. Verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Dewi van der Weide
Sean Arendzen
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Helene Hu
Teun van Otterdijk
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (2)
Justin Pieternella
Aylin Sahin
MaleMaleFemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Versteeg
Joel van der Weide
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Nifka Doodkorte
Tanja Klos
Lucy Zhang
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Michels
Marije van Rijswijk
Helene Hu
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (84)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (23)
Sarah Latuheru FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Isabella Ruiz FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nyah Kolen FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Caitlin Noordhuis FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Huizenga FemaleFemale Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Huizenga FemaleFemale Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Heijden FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Kawarmala FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Laila Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
ANNABEL DE RUITER FemaleFemale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Hendrikx FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aishana Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (9)
Liyan Nienhuis MaleMale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Hubert Hulleman MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Teisman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jovan Jokic MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Aron Kraak MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
OWEN SCHILPEROORT MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Calis MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (8)
Caitlyn Bergman FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nora van Kollenburg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanae Akrim FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Jinaan Ajouaou FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Franca Dolle, ten FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (6)
Jonah Latuheru MaleMale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Heimeriks MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Kapteijn MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
KAI VAN TRIEST MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Gerbers MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (7)
Fadoua Amkari FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Delwig FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Rietdijk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Molenaar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Velthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (5)
Roberto Alvarez MaleMale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Maikel Winter MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Mahdi Jaffari MaleMale Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Kreijkes MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (3)
Brenda van Well FemaleFemale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Merel Jung FemaleFemale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Thamar Leemkuil FemaleFemale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Vischal Horstink MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (2)
Ronni Matarrese MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Arno Michels MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (5)
Elaine Hulleman FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Elien Sindorf FemaleFemale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
TJ David Richard FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Alexander Gelderman MaleMale Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Raf Ickenroth MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Eliane Hulleman
Raf Ickenroth
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Leviene Muller
Orlando Ender
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
KAI VAN TRIEST
ANNABEL DE RUITER
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder
Justin Harbers
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Kite Sauer
Fadoua Amkari
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Laila Akrim
Naomi Ramdas Bolorino
Chloe Kawarmala
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans
Vera Gielis
Aishana Laldjising
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (5)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
Michel Hiddink MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Para - 18+ jaar (4)
Wilma Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Otto van Hulst MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
LESLEY HAGEN MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (44)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Melissa Bezemer FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (3)
MATS NIJHUIS MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
THOMAS BOS MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
TYRONE LUIMES MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (4)
Leonie van Beek FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne de Kwaadsteniet FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Rabia Gundogdun FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (3)
Baran Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Kyan Abdoellah MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (1)
Alicia Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (3)
Laura van Leeuwen van Leeuwen FemaleFemale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Liu Clarity FemaleFemale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Serena Maroquin FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Amine Laatsman FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (3)
Thomas Hoogstraaten MaleMale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Arian olde Kalter MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Gerald Hommels MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Egbert Jansen MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (14)
Nayeli Soriano FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Richelle Ruiz FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Caitlin van der Zee FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Mulders FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Martha FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
June Markvoort FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Blom FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Suraya Ridwan FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Suemaya Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Defne Kuckuk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Leewis FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Rik Dam MaleMale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Dynant Visser MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
MORRIS SCHILPEROORT MaleMale Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Snelders MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (4)
Jahmal van der Wagt
Eva Nixon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Imani Martha
Dynant Visser
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (2)
Anouk Mulders
Imani Martha
Quincy Blom
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof
June Markvoort
Suraya Ridwan
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Meghan Nixon
Eva Nixon
Haylie Ketting
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (3)
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (1)
Raymond Siemons MaleMale V.A.S Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (1)
Rachel Hiddink FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (1)
Ruben Rauhe MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands