Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Lippe Pokal 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 February 2018
  • Deadline
  • 14 February 2018
  • Competitors
  • 62 / 300
  • Location
  • Hamm
  • Germany Germany

This Tournament is a national championship for Clubs from GERMANY only!

Downloads

Ausschreibung Lippe Pokal 2018Ausschreibung Lippe Pokal 2018

Competitors (62)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lesley Prinz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Talia Kour Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rodayna Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yagmur Aksakal Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Theo Losse Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Egson Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Engin Turhan TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ommaima Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Merve Goeksu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Laura von Pronolzinski Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Soukaina Lkharat Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Talia Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alisha Goergercin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ilayda Kurac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Atalay Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Enes Aydin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Talha Goegercin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Finn Ruddeck Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Paul Losse Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Elias Jaeger TaekwondoHSC08 Germany Germany
Lion Huppert TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rajae Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Aiman Challioui Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Aiman Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Finn Prawitt TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Salim Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zacharia Bhihi Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ardijan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Ilyas Dumlupinar TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Etem Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tessa Bertelsmeier TaekwondoHSC08 Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Zeynep Karadeniz Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Nico Robert Brenne S.U.A Witten | Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rocco Attana Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Semih Atas Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Oliver Lisow TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Rinas Sydi TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Gilles Braun Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cihan Colokoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany