Martial Arts Registration Online - Internationaler Niederrhein Cup 2018

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Niederrhein Cup 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 16 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 91 / 300
  • Location
  • Duisburg
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Internationaler Niederrhein Cup 2018 V2Ausschreibung Internationaler Niederrhein Cup 2018 V2

Competitors (91)

Juniors D female -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aaliyah Tok Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Pinar Akpinar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Samvel Margaryan Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AMILA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dina Kamandi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sumeyye Ustundag TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Julina Sachs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bitkoska Stefani Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Marius halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Kaan Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Angelos Kouvaras Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Semih Koc Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
mert nar Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jamie T Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class II (1)
FERHAD YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
ARTAN BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Metahan Gani Taskiran Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Selina G Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Denisa Halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (3)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Delia Gabriela Ciornei Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Tugba Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Serdar Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Efe Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Umut Kaan Bayindir Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (6)
Class I (4)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Maikel Goman Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Salihcan Yilmaz Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Glen Konrads Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sena Saygili Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
sarah kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (2)
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Koray Melik Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KUBILAY KOKEZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
mohammad ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SEYMA DUMAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lara Froesch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amin Ahmadi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Haisam Sarwari Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Sean Meyer Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Serkan Ulu Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Alpaslan Badis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Bayram doenmez Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yusuf Kaan Sanlimeral Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany