Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

9th elite cup open taekwondo championships

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 March 2018
  • 17 March 2018
  • Deadline
  • 14 March 2018
  • Competitors
  • 436 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Amman - Jordan
  • 00962
  • Amman
  • Jordan Jordan

Downloads

officail invitation 9th elite internationalofficail invitation 9th elite international

Competitors (436)

Children female -18 kg (4)
Class B (4)
JANA HAITHAM ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
LAREEN AL-FAYEZ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Malika Abdelhamid Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
REETAL JABER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Leen Jaber ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -22 kg (4)
Class B (4)
HEBA AL-MANASEER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Leen Alawamlah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SABA MSALAM AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Sali Abo faris Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Children female -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
LEEN AL-AWAMLEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MERAL I MERAL AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Malak Alqasem ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class B (4)
LAMA KHLEEF CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
LILYAN AL-OTIBI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
RANEEM JIHAD ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
TAMARA MOHAMAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
YASMEEN ABU DYEH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (2)
JANA MAMAR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
SHAHED HUSSAM AL-DEEN AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Children female -35 kg (2)
Class B (2)
LAMAR AL-MHAREB ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SJOUD AL'AL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
REEMA HMIMAT ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -18 kg (4)
Class B (4)
BETTER KHAZOZ ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Chaudhary Nishwan Mustafa Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
JAWAD AL-SHARAY'A ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Nahiyan satam Sufyani Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Children male -20 kg (6)
Class B (6)
ABDALLAH MOHANAD INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ALI SHOUBASH AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AWN AL-SHARAY'A ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ayham Mourad Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Qusai Mala'aba ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
YOUSEF AL-SABTI AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -22 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Zaid Alsharaia'a ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (9)
AHMAD AL-ZOUGHA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ALA'A AL-DEEN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ASEEL AL-MANASEER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AWN AL-RAJBI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AYHAM SALAM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ahmad Adham ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
MAHER THAFER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOAYAD HABAHBEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SHAHEM ABU REDEN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Children male -24 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Husain Obaidat ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Malek Abo faris Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Class B (11)
ABDULRHMAN AMJAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ali Ahmed Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
KARAM AL-HROUB ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAHMOUD AL-ATRASH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD AL-ASMAR AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MUATH MSALAM AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
TRAD AL-FAYEZ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YOUSEF ABU AL-SONDOS ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
ghaith hussan KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
hamzah bazzar palestine team Palestine Palestine
mohammad rabee Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Children male -26 kg (23)
Class A (2)
Odai Mala'aba ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Yahya Loae Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Class B (21)
ABDALLAH AL-SHOUBKI AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD HASWA INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
AHMAD HUSAM QADOUMI ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
AWS AL-SHARAY'A ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Fahed Zahran Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
HASAN AL-OTIBI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
HOMAM ODEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAHMOUD AL-REFAI AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOA'ATH AL-AJOURI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMAD NOOR SALIM ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD AL-DABOBI INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MOHMAD AL-TAMIMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Michelle M'ALOUF AL-FAKHER TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Hamori ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Mohmoud Zaid ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
OMAR KHALIL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OMAR HUSSAIN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
RAKAN AL-BADAWI INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
YOUSEF AL-NIMER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Yousif Abdelhamid Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Zaid Nasaira ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Children male -29 kg (16)
Class B (16)
ADAM AL-QASEM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ALI ABU KHADRA ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
AWN ALYAN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Adam marei BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
HAMMAD BURHAN ABU RMEHA ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
Hamza Bashar Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Ja'afar Aldoud ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD ABU AL-SHAIKH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOMEN ABU AL-SHAIKH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Shajrawi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OMAR AL-AJOURI AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Rami Hamori ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Suleiman Na'san Breathe Palestine Palestine
Ward Hussien Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ahmad ehab Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
mohammad moatasem bazzar palestine team Palestine Palestine
Children male -32 kg (16)
Class A (2)
Adnan Metwaly Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
OTHMAN AL-SABTI AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (14)
AL-MOUTAZ BELLAH ZIYAD ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
AMMAR HAYMOOR ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
HAMZEH AL-ABDALLAT ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
ISSA ZAN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Khalid Aboushanab Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
LAYITH MOHANAD INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MAROUF AL-N'EMATT ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAB AL-N'EMI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD SHAREEF SHRAIM ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
MOTHAFAR AL-N'EMI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
OSAMA AL-ABED INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ahmad hassan KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
mohammad jamel mousa Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
ramze qutainh palestine team Palestine Palestine
Children male -35 kg (9)
Class A (1)
SLIMAN AL-SOTARI INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (8)
HAMDI AL-SHAREEF ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Adnan ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Naji Na'san Breathe Palestine Palestine
OMER ABED INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
YANAL MAJDALAWI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
YAZAN WAJED BARABRAH ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
Yassin Ahmed Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
mohammad thaer bazzar palestine team Palestine Palestine
Children male -40 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Yufuf Faraj ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
Class B (5)
ABD ALKAREEM ABU HALTAM ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Abdalla Aboushanab Al Fares Sport Club Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
FARIS AYYAD ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
HAMZEH ABU KHADRA ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Wasem Shalalfah Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Children male -45 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ABD AL-KAREEM HASWA INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
AMEEN SHAREEF ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ahmad Turabi Breathe Palestine Palestine
Hamza Bashar Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Sanad Alzubaidi Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Children male -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
And alrahman Alderabani Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Children male +50 kg (2)
Class B (2)
HAMAD AL-AJOURI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
rayan KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -29 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Rim Bentaleb Association al waha temara Morocco Morocco
SABA OTHMAN AL-FAKHER TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (2)
Remas Enba Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
hiba saed Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ikram Esehiameed Morocco team Morocco Morocco
Saba Obaidat ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
JANA ABU AL-SONDOS ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Bara'a Shoqair Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
LEEN HYAJNEH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Shahd Moahmmed zaytun taekwondoschool Iraq Iraq
Zaina Qaddoumi Khalda team Jordan Jordan
Class B (3)
Laian Enba Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
hadel bilal Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
janaa KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (1)
SARA ALHAJ EID AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (5)
MALAK ABU ODEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SAJA HANI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TALA MOHAMAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TOLEEN HAITHAM ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
shada saed Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Deema Alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
shada rabee Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Class B (3)
Lojain Alomari Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
SARA AL-QUR'AN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
ZAINA KHR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (2)
ASEEL AL'AL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Layan Wardeh Khalda team Jordan Jordan
Class B (4)
LOJAIN ABU KARAKI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAYSAA AYID ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
malak kanan Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
saja hamad Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Salma Alshjrawi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
hanan kanan Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
yaqeen raed palestine team Palestine Palestine
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DAREEN ABABNEH FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
JOURI HAMOURY AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
LEEN AWN ALLAH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
JOUD AL-SQOUR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
SARAH OBIDAT FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
dareen raed palestine team Palestine Palestine
Class B (1)
ZAINA HMIMAT ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male -33 kg (33)
Class A (16)
ABDALRHMAN ABABNEH FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ABDULRHMAN SUKAR ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD MEFLEH FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD AL-ZOURIQI AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ANAS AL-HUSAMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
BISHER AL-ZAGHAL AL-FAKHER TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Hamza Al ajarmah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
KHALD AL-DWIIK ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MESH'AL AL-AJARMA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mesha'al Alofeshat ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Abo qazal ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Omar Alarian ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
QAIS SALIM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
THAHER AL-AJARMA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ashraf rabee Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
rami mohammad alabadi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (17)
ABDALLAH NASSAR ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ABDLLAH HEKMAT ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ABDULLAH HISHAM AL-AHMADI Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
AHMAD ABU ZAID ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AMRO YAGHMOUR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ANAS AL-ZOUBI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AWS SLEHAT ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
BADER AHMAD AL-ZAHRANI Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
DANIAL HUSAMI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MALEK ANAS ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMAD AL-NIMER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD QATTAMEN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOSTAFA SHOUBASH AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YANAL SHAPSOUGH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YOUSEF QASRAWI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YOUSEF HUSSAM INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
bilal zeyad Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets male -37 kg (25)
Class A (14)
ABDULRAHMAN MAHER MOHAMMED ALI Dhalah the Elected Yemen Yemen
AMRO AL-JAGHOUB AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Ahmad Alarian ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Ammar Omari Khalda team Jordan Jordan
HUSIEN AL-RAYMONI AL-FAKHER TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
IHAB ABURAMOOZ BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
LOAYI FADI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMAD AL-ZOUBI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Obaidat ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
OMAR AL-MOMNI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
QUSAYI HUSSAM AL-DEN AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
SALEH AWEDAH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Yaman Alzoubi ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
ZAID KHAMASH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (11)
Ahmad Raed Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
FAWAZ SANDOUQA ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
GHAITH AL-SHARAY'A ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD YOUSEF INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
OSAMA AL-SAHLI AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
SAIF AL-MASRI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TAMEM AL-KHASEB ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ZAID ABU KAMEL CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
hamzah bilal Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
mijad marei BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
momen jbarah Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets male -41 kg (23)
Class A (9)
ALI ABU SERDANEH AL-FAKHER TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Amro Alhamori ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAMAD AL-SAFADI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mahmoud Tarayrah Khalda team Jordan Jordan
NOOR OBIDAT FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
QUSAYI AFAN FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SAYIL FARIS FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Tawfiq Joudeh Arab Sport Center "ASC" Palestine Palestine
Yazeed Alashram ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (14)
ABDALLAH AL-QURENI AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD BONDOQ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
ALA'A EDEEN ABU KAMEL CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
BASEL ANAS ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
LAITH AL-QASEM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Sultan ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
NOOR BONDOQ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OMAR TARAHDA AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
OMAR NAWAHDA AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
TAMIM ABU SHAQRA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
abd alrahman hamde Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
mahmoud naje Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
mohammad basel Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
omar ehab Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets male -45 kg (17)
Class A (10)
ABDALRAHMAN SADER BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Almouthanah Alawamlah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Hamza Mahmoud Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
KARAM ASFAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
LAYITH AL-REFAI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHANAD MOHSEN AHMED NASSER Dhalah the Elected Yemen Yemen
MOTHNA AL-AWAMLEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
OMAR WASFI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Osama Bashar Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Wasem Hatem ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Class B (7)
ABD AL-FATAH NASOH NAZZAL ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
AHMAD ABU HALTAM ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
FARIS AL-QUR'AN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
MAJD AL-FUSENI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mo'men Bashar Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Moath Zarqi ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
mohammad zagharneh palestine team Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Ayham Healat ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
BASHAR MOHAMMED MOHAMMED AHMED Dhalah the Elected Yemen Yemen
MOHAMAD MOTASEM FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ma'moun Mahmoud Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
RAHSED AL-ALAWNEH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (7)
AHMAD AL-QURENI AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HUSIEN NJADAT ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MALEK MOHANAD INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Mohmoud Alnoaemi ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
OMER RABAB'AH ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
ebrahem naser palestine team Palestine Palestine
wathiq KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (2)
MOHAMMAD AL-JAROUSH ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
MOTAZ AL-ADWAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (2)
RASHID WESSAM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
hamzah jamel mousa Turmus-Ayya Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (2)
ABD ALMAJEED AL-SHANASH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Ra?ed Alqadi Khalda team Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
MOHAMMAD YASER KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (3)
ABDALLAH ATTOUN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMAD OBIDAT FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
RAMIZ AL'AL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (2)
OMAR AL-HAJ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
mahmoud SABRI KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
OASAMA AL-ATRASH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
YAHIA AL-NASHASH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
FARIS HAMODEH INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
mahmoud hassan kabaha BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (11)
ABD ALMAJEED TOUBSH Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
ABDALLAH NIMIR ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD AL-SHAMASNEH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Ahmad Beshtawi ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Ahmad Alhendi Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
And alsamad Abeed Morocco team Morocco Morocco
Khaled Afarlah ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD AL-SHAMASNEH AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMEDULSADER HASHIM Al-Aziziah Sport Club Iraq Iraq
SALAH AL-QURENI AL-NAHDA TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ya'areb Hamori ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -48 kg (11)
Class A (5)
ABD ALFATAH RAED SWEILEM ALAM AL-RIYADH CENTER Palestine Palestine
ABDULLAH DANA ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
AHMAD AL-NATOOR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Thaker Obaidat ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Yousef Abd elhaleem ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (6)
BANAN ALQHEWI INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
HAZA'A SAEED AL-GHAMDI Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
SAEED ABOSENENH BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
TURKI ALLUHIBI Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
izz eldeen saed CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
zaid Al-masri Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Abd alrhman Al ajarmah ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ibrahem Alzoubi ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
LAYITH AL-SHARAY'A ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
TAREQ AHMAD FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (3)
ASEEL ALQHEWI INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD SWEILMYEEN ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
YAZAN ALI MO'MNEH Escuela de Espanol Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (4)
HUSEN HASAN ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
Mohammad Enba Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Osama Alqaisi Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
abdallah ayyad ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (3)
MOHAMAD DAWOOD ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
TAHA DAWOOD AL-AMER TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YAZAN ALNOA'EMI CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Bashar Daana ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HASAN REFAI FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Sameer Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
SAID HAYMOUR ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
YAZEED AL-ADQA INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (6)
ABDALLAH AL-SAWEER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MAHMOOD SHRAIM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD KHDER KABAHA BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
MUTASEM IBRAHEM CHAMPIONS ACADEMY / PALESTINE Palestine Palestine
ZAID YAGHMOUR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
abedalrhman al manaseer ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (3)
ABDALLAH AYAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
YAZAN AL-AQEEL ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Zaid Hamori ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Class B (2)
ABDALLAH ABU LIBDEH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
OMAR AL-QATAMEN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
AHMAD RADWAN INTERNATIONAL TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD MOUNER BARTAA TEAM Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
HUSSIEN AL SAIFI ALWAA Team - Lebanon Lebanon Lebanon
omar abu kbash palestine team Palestine Palestine
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ABDALLAH AL-RAWABDEH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Saleh Alnoemi ASHBAL ALSHAMAL TEAM Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
MOHANAD AL-HAJ ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tala Salam Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (2)
HALA ALHASAN ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
Noor Jaber ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Class B (1)
ZAIN MA'MAR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (1)
ROA'A BISHTAWI AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Class B (4)
HANAN AYID ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
NADINE ABU DARI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Razan Aldamesi Alsaqer academy Jordan Jordan
Sana Abu ghosh ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BATOOL AL-SQOUR AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
LAILA BALA'AWI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
RAND BAL'AWI ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Sireen Sulaiman Breathe Palestine Palestine
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SHEREEN ZAN ABU LIBDEH TEAM Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DLYAR HOSSEN ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
FALAK IBRAHIM ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALAA HOSSEN ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
MALAK ALEDWAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dana Abdo Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Qamar un Nisa Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tala Sabri ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zanobia William Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fatemah Almadani Morocco team Morocco Morocco
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Doha Alassaf ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HANEEN AL-AMER AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -54 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDUL KABIR ABIOLA ABDUL WAHAB LAGOS AMATEUR MARTIAL ART ASSOCIATION England England
AHMAD HABES ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ali Al amari Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
HASAN NAIFEH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
Hisham Al qubaty Yemen team Yemen Yemen
IBRAHIM AL-ZOUBI ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
KHALED AL-QAWASMEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Mohammad Al salmani Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
SALEH ALEDWAN ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
WARD AL-RAGAD ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
fawzi nassar ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
yousef abu alrob palestine team Palestine Palestine
Seniors male -58 kg (9)
Class A (9)
HUSEIN KEHINDE ABDUL RAHEEM LAGOS AMATEUR MARTIAL ART ASSOCIATION England England
HASAN HAMID Al-Aziziah Sport Club Iraq Iraq
HUMAM AHMED Salahuddin team Iraq Iraq
IBRAHIM ABDULHAFEDH Salahuddin team Iraq Iraq
IBRAHIM HMOOD FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
MUTAZ ALASHRAM ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Omar Ba omar Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
SHIVAM VASHISTH LEO SPORTS & CULTURAL SOCIETY India India
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ahmad Alkhalaqi Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
Fares Malkawi Kewan Jordan Jordan
HASAN ABU AJMYEH ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
HEYMEN OSE ALNWMOUR TK TEAM / SYRIA Syria Syria
LOUAI SAIF AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
MAHMOOD AWEDAH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
SA'AD AL-SAWEER ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
SUHAIB TAYSEER FURSAN BANI KENANEH TEAM - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Salah Atyani Al Faris taekwondo club Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
0THMAN KARIMAN Salahuddin team Iraq Iraq
ABD AL-RAHMAN AWEDAH ASOOD AMMAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
ABDUL RAUF KAMALDEEN ZAKARIYAH LAGOS AMATEUR MARTIAL ART ASSOCIATION England England
ABDULKHALEQ MOQBEL Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
AHMAD Alzoubi AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MA'EEN KASEB AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
MOHAMMAD AL-ZUREQI AL-BURKAN TKD CENTER Jordan Jordan
MOSTAFA SHAKIR Salahuddin team Iraq Iraq
younes el boury AL SALAM Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AHMAD BANI FARES AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
Baraa Alhusami ALNOKHBA CENTER - JORDAN Jordan Jordan
Bilal Belehouiria Abtal al saada Morocco Morocco
Mohamad Ba hatab Yaman national team Yemen Yemen
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gaston Donald MAMBOU SHO-TAE-DO France France
Mazhar Abbas Langrial Mazhar Taekwondo Team Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anas DARWISH AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
Blanchard PAMBOU TALA SHO-TAE-DO France France
EBRAHIM MOHAMMED MOHAMMED GAMIL Dhalah the Elected Yemen Yemen
MOHAMMAD ALI FARES AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AHMAD KHLIL JUMA AL SHAMALYEH ARMY TEAM Jordan Jordan