Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE NORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 February 2018
  • Deadline
  • 3 February 2018
  • Competitors
  • 267 / 275
  • Location
  • Richard Dunn Sport Centre
  • BD6 1EZ
  • Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM - ALL AGE GROUPSMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM - ALL AGE GROUPS
MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM PEEWEE AND CHILDRENMATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM PEEWEE AND CHILDREN
NYC - DRAWSHEETS CADETS AND JUNIORSNYC - DRAWSHEETS CADETS AND JUNIORS
NYC PEEWEE AND CHILD DRAWSHEETSNYC PEEWEE AND CHILD DRAWSHEETS
TheNorthernYouthChampionships2018TheNorthernYouthChampionships2018

Results

NORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTSNORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - DRAW SHEETS WITH RESULTS
NORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINAL TEAM RANKINGNORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINAL TEAM RANKING
NORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - INDIVIDUAL CATGEGORY RESULTSNORTHERN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS - INDIVIDUAL CATGEGORY RESULTS

Competitors (267)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Isabelle Upton QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
lean azerkawska (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Lillie Baker-Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Amelia Hird (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
VERONIKA O NEILL SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Abdulaziz Abdulsalam Heart Of England England England
Euan Fyffe Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hamaad Afzal Momentum Scotland Scotland
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Sayam Shah (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jacob Kelley QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zackariya Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Leon Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucas Whittle Chi Taekwondo England England
Sam Taylor (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Wade (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
isaac carroll (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
logan brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Henry Longthorne Chi Taekwondo England England
Jacob Paton KINGS TKD England England
Nathan lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
astrid bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Gina Bene-Hamill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Lucy Parsons Kang Han England England
Children female -32 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Aleaha Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Abbie Beedham Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Carla Gardiner Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -36 kg (11)
Class Advanced (5)
Carys Prince K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Megan Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
ella bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Charlotte Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
EVA GREGORY Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Milly Hopper Chi Taekwondo England England
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
imogen duncan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
oliva carroll (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Maja Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Nikki Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Amelia Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Madison Lancaster KINGS TKD England England
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (11)
Class Advanced (4)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (7)
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Braedan Fox Kang Han England England
Cameron Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Kieren Bentley Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sonny Mason Koryo England England
Tyron Bowden-Martin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children male -29 kg (10)
Class Advanced (4)
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ammar chaudrhy Heart Of England England England
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Alexander Gravil WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
John Gillies QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ollie Little TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (14)
Class Advanced (6)
Jack Dixon Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhys Fyffe Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (8)
Cory Salmon (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Smith Chi Taekwondo England England
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
Rayhaan Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Seger Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai chomanicz BTS Great Britain Great Britain
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (6)
Class Advanced (1)
Sam Fairhurst Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (5)
Addison Smith Focus Taekwondo England England
Alfie Gisbourne TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Joseph Manning QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
omar sow South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (8)
Class Advanced (4)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Lee TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Jones Chi Taekwondo England England
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Adyan Omary Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Brendan Dawson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Harry Westmorland Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Kacper Gwiazdowski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
William Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Kenzie Harris K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Dominika Fiderewicz Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Thaissa Goncalves (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
molly cartwright South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
brooke hunt (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Haleemah Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class Advanced (1)
Jamie-leigh Smith Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Marlie Shepherd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mary Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class Advanced (5)
BETH CHRISTY Manchester Aces England England
Honey Bowman-Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lilli Stinchcomb Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rebecca Battista Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class Advanced (4)
Lianna Harrison Koryo England England
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
pheobe knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
ruby lee (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Richardson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
AVA GREENWAY Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Julia Maslowska TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Sienna Simpson Koryo England England
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (13)
Class Advanced (7)
Aaron Nicholls Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kellen Hill-Smith Kang Han England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Wroe K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
aaron bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Miller Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamal Livesey (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Ali Feroze (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (12)
Class Advanced (6)
Abdullah Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Aidan Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ajay Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Alessandro Avila Focus Taekwondo England England
Cayden Charlton (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Emad Alothman Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Ben Dreaves WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Cheetham (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Metcalfe Koryo England England
cameron jeffrey-pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
joshua dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (4)
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaiden Brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
kai tomkins (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Cameron Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (2)
Malachi Gething Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Seger Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Thomas Hill Focus Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (1)
Ashley Gaines Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class Novice (2)
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Coby Bloom Focus Taekwondo England England
Zak Lambert Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class Advanced (5)
Coady Goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Savoury Momentum Scotland Scotland
dylan ravenscroft (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Noah Zarbakht Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Adam Davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joe Howarth TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
John Jospeh Paterson Momentum Scotland Scotland
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Ferguson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Ahmed QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Theo Harrison TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Ciaran Martin Manchester Aces England England
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Race Manchester Aces England England
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Sawyer Swat taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
alex towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class Advanced (10)
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
Edward Green Heart Of England England England
Josh Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Harker Chi Taekwondo England England
andrew knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
cameron murpy (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
mathew howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
james carter South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Ciaran McGovern TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kieron Morrison Chi Taekwondo England England
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class Novice (1)
Balint Bodzsar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
FRANCES WILLIAMS Manchester Aces England England
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Hayat Bhatti (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class Advanced (2)
Hollie Burdess TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Sahar Shahverdi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (2)
Elisha Shaw Momentum Scotland Scotland
Gracie Mcloughlin (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Millicent Morgan Kang Han England England
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
carly darkins (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Sands Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Sara Zulfiqar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Farley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Ellie Ward Chi Taekwondo England England
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England