Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 16 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 7 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 9 / 240
  • Location
  • Barnsley Metrodome
  • S71 1AN
  • Queens Road, Barnsley, South Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - SEPTEMBER 2018ULTIMATE OPEN CHAMPS - SEPTEMBER 2018

Competitors (9)

Children male -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nazrullah Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Molly Schofield Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Harry Miller Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Austin Camacho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain