Martial Arts Registration Online - Wonderful Copenhagen Taekwondo Tournament

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Wonderful Copenhagen Taekwondo Tournament

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 15 August 2018
  • Competitors
  • 282 / 600
  • Location
  • Julius Andersens Vej 3
  • 2450
  • København SV
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
WCTT 2018 InvitationWCTT 2018 Invitation

Competitors (282)

Children female -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lauren Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children female -29 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Lucy Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Malinda Tran Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Maya Olsen Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Nesrin Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jusra Khadach Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Nana christensen SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Saga Bondesson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Bianca Schulz Ostermalms Hapkido Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Elsa Eichholzer Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Yasmin Abarkan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam El koubee Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Maddox Tran Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Emil Noren Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Lassi Holopainen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abed Al Mougrabi Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Ilias Hakkouni Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mohammed Toumaoui Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Nikola Golemac COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Balder Johansen Team Norway Norway
Elias Lahchich Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jessica Kjelle Team Tveita Norway Norway
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Camilla Farnes Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Ellen Andersson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Emma Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Moa Wallin Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Hedda Hell-Elverum Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Iisa Suorela Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Josefine Ella Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Josefine Vilner Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Mahtab Rostami team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Maja Vendel Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jessica Clausen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Smilla Kj Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sofie Skjoldborg Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Casandra Meiner Black Dragon Norway Norway
Maia Sandnes Team Tveita Norway Norway
Nomi Moqvist Team Tveita Norway Norway
Thea Waagsaeter Team Tveita Norway Norway
Vanessa Meradi Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Zahra Al Mougrabi Team Toigye Panthers Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -51 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Amina Hammich Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Amna Moghal Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Carla Marie Fjordby Jensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Isabella Eek Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jinin Sahament Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Tindra Andersson Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Troja Johansson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Tuikku Holopainen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Yasmin Dahmani Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Amanda Olofsson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Daria Michalska Team Tveita Norway Norway
Elen Skaar Team Norway Norway
FRIDA SJOBERG KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden Sweden
Stine T?t Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yasna Gorjimanesh Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Erika Ribbestad Ostermalms Hapkido Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Hafsa Liana Chtioui Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lykke Kristensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ask Hougaard Teamski Norway Norway
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Bunyamin Ilhan Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Elliot Bjerre Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Felix petersen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Iver Sandnes Team Tveita Norway Norway
Kieran Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
MAKHFI MOUNIB ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
mussa Marwan Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Fredrik Faksum Teamski Norway Norway
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
KOUIDRAT RAID ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
Louis Kalvatn Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Viktor Noren Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Yones Aulaqi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Cihan Cinar Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ismail Iqbal Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas Huusmann Petersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Matias Golstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Max Reinert Boras taekwondocenter Sweden Sweden
Quincy Kliba Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Sebastian Ferm Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Tobias Engelien Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Tomas Neshyba TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Adam El Hani Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Hugo Dannqvist Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Miska Lehtonen Herttoniemi Taekwondo Hwang Finland Finland
Niko Myllynen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Rasmus Suhola Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Yaseen Khaled Kassim Ghanem Saeed Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Christian Boman Team Tveita Norway Norway
David Liu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Milad Haidari Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Pasha Zdrinka Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Arjen Heravi Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Daniyal Latif Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Eljas Enckell Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Filip Kristensen Team Tveita Norway Norway
Ilyas Amin El-Gouzi Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Patpiich Palsson KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden Sweden
Rocky Johansson Helsingborgs Kampsportklubb Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Kevin Blaker Team Norway Norway
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AbdulRahman Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Felix Andersson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jiri Stastny TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jonatan Paunonen Herttoniemi Taekwondo Hwang Finland Finland
Cadets male -65 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alassane Ndiaye touba taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Birk Nygaard Boerseth Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Hossein Heidari Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
William Stordalen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Patrik Madlo TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Benjamin Chruszczyk Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Ebrahim Marwan Aktivitetshuset Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Joackim Engelien Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Simon Bulant TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joel Toft Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ilyas Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joakim Evensen Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Lau S Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Matias Johansen Sandnes Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Rasmus Johansson Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Ricki Farnes Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Shawn reyes Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
ibrahim Hussain Evolve Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
loai Ihmedan Al-Faris Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Artin Akbari Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Kristian Borgen Teamski Norway Norway
Omar Dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Oskari Viinanen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Tobias Hyttel Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Aleksandur Arge Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Anthony Borghol Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Antonio Krsoski Malmö Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Edi Hrnic Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jason Gangia Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Lucas Klint Dehn Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mahdi Ibrahimi team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Oliver H Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
mouad chahbi ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Luca Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Lindgren Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Peter Garde COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Yunus Emre Gulcan Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdullah Ali Amer Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Gabriel Borghol Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Robin Johansen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Sander Valen Stjordal Taekwondo Klubb Norway Norway
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jonas Pettersen Evensgaard Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Junas Shareef Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Lucas Henriksen Ruud Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Sebastian Riel HwaRang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark Denmark
Thomas Kevin Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Trym Hejer Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Erik Farmakas Tian Dao Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Marcus Knudsen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Milos Pilipovic Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofie Priis Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ellinor Malmgren Gabrielin Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Jade Castillo Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Louise Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Shantella Mendoza Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Celine Nystr Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Julie Frederiksen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Julie Rohde Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Martyna Kazubek Team Tveita Norway Norway
Ragni Sharma Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anahita Akbari Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Mie B. Kristoffersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Solin Hamid Team Tveita Norway Norway
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Cille Lund Nielsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Elisa Toivonen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
Guro Myhren Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Ina Rebekka Dahl Dialle Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Isabella Fink Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Kristin Lie Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Lisa Maria Soerensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Sarah Holm Mogensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Caroline Bjerring Rasmussen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Emelie Drummond Hoellvikens Taekwondo och Sjaelvfoersvar Sweden Sweden
Emma McClafferty Podium United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hannah Grepperud Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Kathrine Nordentoft Frederiksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lina Wensmo Wemmenhögs Taekwon-do Klubb Sweden Sweden
Silje Melland Olsen Nesodden Taekwondo (Norway) Norway Norway
Vilma Nieminen Taekwondo Nurmijarvi Finland Finland
dikra khafif ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bianca Soelvkjaer Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Line Thorstad Team Tveita Norway Norway
Nora Noel Hansen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Nora Noel Hansen Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb Norway Norway
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayda Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Cecilie Frank Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jessica Muikku Herttoniemi Taekwondo Hwang Finland Finland
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Michaela Neshybova TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Signe w Frederikssund Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Fanny Andersson Chirisan Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Georgina Ingram Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mansouria Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Michella Mathiesen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Nora Hoegfeldt Kumgang Taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Lise Asp Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Louise Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Maria Chantziara Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Marie Magnus Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Anne Rosendahl Kristiansen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Bianca Soelvkjaer Hwarang Amager Denmark Denmark
Jozelina gales Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Randi Dyngeland Keum Gang Taekwondo - Norway Norway Norway
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eliza Frazier Haugen Team Tveita Norway Norway
Jasmin Hafaidh Nordborg Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rikke Bergmann Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Marie Firing Lemme Chon-Ji Team Hokksund Norway Norway
Natalie Rosendal Lauridsen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amine Derai Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Elias Dahl Team Tveita Norway Norway
Kevin Evensen Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Omar Gueye Club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Yousuf Ali KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ali abdul Alizeda Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Kevin Meradi Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Sander Fengsrud Team Tveita Norway Norway
Siar Hasanzada Team Tveita Norway Norway
said ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
zaid Ihmedan Al-Faris Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Adil Elaouli Association Asdikaa Morocco Morocco
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Sebastian Larsen Teamski Norway Norway
Thanekshan Thananthiran Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Thiery Antoine AMOUGOU Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Yassin El Jilali Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
hermann Pettersen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
smail gouzine ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Adam Neil Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Ali Alian Boras taekwondocenter Sweden Sweden
Daniel Fallahphour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ilia Jameian Kolding Huma Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Jesper Rogstad Team Tveita Norway Norway
Otto Herlev Jorgensen Team Norrebro (Copenhagen) Denmark Denmark
Rehman Moghal Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Sean Meradi Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Hakim Elidrissi Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Papa mamadou Ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Thomas Henriksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdelhafid Benali Association Asdikaa Morocco Morocco
Alfred Röttger Rydahl Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ivan Kuznetsov Herttoniemi Taekwondo Hwang Finland Finland
John Asp Grorud TKD Norway Norway
Martin Johansen Albertslund taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Asp Grorud TKD Norway Norway
nabil el ouafi ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdellaoui Rachid association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Johan Lenander Hoellvikens Taekwondo och Sjaelvfoersvar Sweden Sweden
Mark Armour Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
johnny jensen Sundby taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark