Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Wonderful Copenhagen Taekwondo Tournament

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 11 August 2018
  • Competitors
  • 42 / 600
  • Location
  • Julius Andersens Vej 3
  • 2450
  • København SV
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

WCTT 2018 InvitationWCTT 2018 Invitation

Competitors (42)

Children female -27 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Imane zaaouaji Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Lauren Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lucy Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emma Millar Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Children male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MAKHFI MOUNIB ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
Children male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nikola Golemac COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emilie Marie Sicko COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Casandra Meiner Black Dragon Norway Norway
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
FRIDA SJOBERG KFUM Taekwondo Staffanstorp Sweden Sweden Sweden
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kieran Dunsmore Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
KOUIDRAT RAID ASSOCIATION CLUB WIAM TAEKWONDO BORDJ GHEDIR Algeria Algeria
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alassane Ndiaye touba taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ZAKARIA REMAOUN Ligue Oranaise de taekwondo Algeria Algeria
loai Ihmedan AL FARIS taekwando center Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mouad chahbi ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Peter Garde COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas Kevin Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Louise Lyngbaek Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Micaela Volpe Michelsen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
dikra khafif ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Louise Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
REMAOUN WAFAA Ligue Oranaise de taekwondo Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Omar Gueye Club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Yousuf Ali KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
said ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Adil Elaouli Association Asdikaa Morocco Morocco
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Nicolai Andresen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Thiery Antoine AMOUGOU Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
smail gouzine ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adam Neil Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Casper Morild COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Papa mamadou Ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abdelhafid Benali Association Asdikaa Morocco Morocco
Hicham Ouchen Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdellaoui Rachid association challenge sportif Bouhajla Tunisia Tunisia
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mark Armour Raw Taekwondo Scotland Scotland