Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DUTCH MASTERS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 20 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 35 / 600
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (35)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Teia Byrne Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Pupils female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Marwa Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Samia Lahoua St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Issam Alayaydi St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Ruby Byrne Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class C (1)
Amira Serbout Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Beyza Demirci St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Salma Amaziane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Adam Bourbour St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Mohammed Eddeane St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tim Balyon Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Darragh Cummins Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
William Fallon Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rebekka Diallo Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
MAXENCE BELOT F.E.D.D.R France France
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Joshua Byrne Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
DECLANN MAROT F.E.D.D.R France France
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Louis Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thibaut Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jake Moore Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LISA DARRAS F.E.D.D.R France France
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Realtin Byrne Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Floor Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Lo Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexandra Chumakova Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julia Fuchs Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kelly Moran Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ali Mir Yildirim Sportschule Merinus Germany Germany