Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 21 October 2018
  • Competitors
  • 253 / 250
  • Location
  • Ans
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - EN2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - EN
2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - FR2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - FR

Results

Total resultsTotal results
Team results minimesTeam results minimes
Team results cadetsTeam results cadets
Team results juniorsTeam results juniors
Team results seniorTeam results senior

Competitors (253)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Louane Domis KTC Solesmes France France
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amandine Gauchet KTC Solesmes France France
Elsa Fasciaux Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ines bakhti club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (8)
Class C (8)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Amarouchi Hafsa kwan Belgium Belgium
Louissi Meyssa kwan Belgium Belgium
Mamrabet Malak Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
NEF Emeline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Salsabil Hmimida Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yasmina De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Houllich Sirine kwan Belgium Belgium
Hraiba Sabrine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SAFAE KADDOURI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sixtine LOISON TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
emma desimone koryo grace-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
BRECKOT CAMILLE TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Gemoets zelie Tkd Elite Lessines Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Feeke Sempels Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jana Demets AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
MAYSANE FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Salma Fahmi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
marwa fadel club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
tasnime hidara club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Lina LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Noemie BRECKPOT TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
SALMA BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sophie Tricot Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
elisa caille Tkd Elite Lessines Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
celia preece taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Benkadour Yanis Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittidret Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED CHBIBI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
ouays chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Xhrouet TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
bilal el alami club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
mazruh ilyas IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamad el maadarany club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (15)
Class A + B (2)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Koirri Wail kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Benatou Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Naouis Nizar kwan Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Raiss Walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Theo Coahdier Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yasser Tsouli Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Zakaria Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mathis pranger larmuseau koryo grace-hollogne Belgium Belgium
nizar el maadarany club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (9)
Class A + B (2)
AYMAN EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
SAMI SAKTANI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Elazouzi Marwan kwan Belgium Belgium
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Olivier BRECKPOT TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Roba Theopile hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
zakaria ahfir club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (13)
Class A + B (2)
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Karam Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Samy Kchaou Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Sbai tangi Mohamed ali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Fabio Santos Martins Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Kutlu Yaser kwan Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Tampignu Manui kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ANIS AMINE LKIYA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Sean Guilliaume TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ABDERRAHMANE ALAKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Yves Napora Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mathys Mansfeld Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Imad Azemmouri TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Logan Marchetti Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Rayan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dorien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
eva BIALOBOS taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
OUMAYMA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
mazruh dalia IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
safa fadel club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
RIME ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
SARA BADAOUI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yasmine Lakhlifi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Asma ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
agbar nora Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Athena Pironet Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Mariam ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
fatoumata kourouma koryo grace-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Ines Houllich kwan Belgium Belgium
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (3)
AYA RAHMOUN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CHERRIN BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Amarouchi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Bathchaev Akhmed kwan Belgium Belgium
Hajkasem Azam kwan Belgium Belgium
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (2)
ACHRAF BAHRANDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Mahgrioui Ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Maxim Becker SPORTING Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class C (2)
HAMZA ALAKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A + B (6)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Boukhelkhal Houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (4)
Bastien Jourdan Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Hamza LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Izmar Adam kwan Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Adam Nasr Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ayman Dardouchi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Belkacem TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Ayoub ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Gael DEL HIERRO TINOCO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine Ouairar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Youssef Yaghzar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Gael Schilling Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Enzo VERHEGGEN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Geradon Gauthier hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
valentin barneoud ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
Nazari Ali kwan Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amarkhan Zhabrailov TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Hugo Burgio Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Thibault Vanspouwen Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
alexis duvette ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -59 kg (9)
Class A + B (4)
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
ayoub chahbi ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (5)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nadir HAMMOUTI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Trupin Bastien Tkd Elite Lessines Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Akel Souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Angel Deudon KTC Solesmes France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Bulon Luca hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Jerome Van den Berghe Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Leloup Thomas hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ANAS MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Myrian Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
ZEKI OZKARA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ELALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Achmal Ikrame Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Erin Roskam Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Welshen Mayliss hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Aourora Ines Ditova TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Koubach Sara kwan Belgium Belgium
salma barni ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Langlois Alais Taekwondo JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Warda Aoulad/Hadou TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
YSALINE AUDEVAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Lara Pauli Armare Mainz Germany Germany
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
dikra khafif ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
SARA SAKTANI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Fabienne Babatz Armare Mainz Germany Germany
cassandra matriche koryo grace-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Amber Stumpf Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Fatima Boujouf Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
sai ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Cyril Collard Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Diego Gracco Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Heine Noah hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A + B (6)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Bellahcen Yassin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Kitbi Younes kwan Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AYOUB AISSA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Dominique Waltener Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Papa Mamadou NDAO PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seye Seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abdellah Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Binder Jonathan Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Zakaria Hussen Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Julien Rahier TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Mahmoud Raji TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jeremy Reombi KTC Solesmes France France