Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Fighters Cup 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 April 2018
  • 15 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 13 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 115 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Mexico
  • 00000
  • Mexico
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

FIGHTER CUP POSTERFIGHTER CUP POSTER

Competitors (115)

Youth female -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRITANY ZOE LEVARO SANDOVAL BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Meybellin Jungo Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Youth female -50 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paula Nicole Jimenez Castrejon BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Youth male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leonel Roman Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Youth male -30 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arath Caballero Merida BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JESUS ABISAI BASURTO HERNANDEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Youth male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ABIGAIL TINAJERO GONZALEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Youth male -36 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aaron Roman Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Hector GALLEGOS TERAN BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Valeria Tellez M BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
XIMENA PEREZ JASSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jennifer Paola Arcos Ventura BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alberto P BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Brandon Garcia Orozco BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marco Gaona de la Cruz BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yeshua Wings Vargas BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -45 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANGEL YAMIR RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO BALDERAS GALINDO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Fernando Gel Torres Baca BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
I AREVALO BARONA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO HERNANDEZ CAMPUZANO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRAULIO ALVARADO ROJAS KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
MARIO LOPEZ MONRROY BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angel Salgado Torres BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alan Israel Jim BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Edgar Adri Robles Camacho BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -43 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jaritzi Manzanilla Gutierrez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GALLEGOS TERAN BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMERICA ESPINOZA BELTRAN BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
ANDREA FRIAS TORRES BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Jessica Le BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ROMERO ABAD BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -50 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ISABEL VILLASAR ARCIPRESTRE BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
IVETTE SOLIS PARRA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Melany Vega Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -53 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gabriela Vega Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JELIEL ALEJANDRA ORTEGA LUGO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Jennifer Gil Mart BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Sheile Noemi Amaro L BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ashley Barceinas Villegas BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gustavo L BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AXEL Suarez Ojeda BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JHOSHUA LEONARDO MARTINEZ GUZMAN CRTEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JOSE ARTURO PEREZ AGUILAR CRTEAM Mexico Mexico
Rafael Jose Castillo BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANGEL ADAN MARTINEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Luis Enrique Cuenca Mart BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alan Rene Perez Campos BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Carlo Leal Gutierrez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JOSE HERNANDEZ FRAGOSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Sebasti Vargas Coronel BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alassane Ndiaye touba taekwondo Senegal Senegal
IKER AREVALO BARONA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ JASSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Sergio Hurtado Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luis Gerardo Valencia Mart BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JULIO CESAR TORRES RESENDIZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BRAYAN CAMACHO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YOEL NAVA AVILA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angel Tadeo Guti BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AXEL ZU BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
DAPHNE MICHELLE ULLOA CASAS BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Israel Salazar Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
C Ocampo Coria BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JUAN HERNANDEZ ESCOBEDO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ingrid Callejas Morales BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Valeria Juarez Salazar BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Paula Gomez Zamora BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
YUIAN DOMINGUEZ LARA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antonia Castillo Duarte BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Diana Arroyo Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Zu BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
METZI AYEHUATLTENCATL BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Estefania Quintero BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Marisela Galindo BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Montserrat Hernandez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Estefania Garcia Flores BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sarai Jimenez Robles BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Yarel Carolina Gradu BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniela Torres Alderete BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROCIO BARQUERA MADRID KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Daniel Antonio Morales Juarez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Erick Ruiz Perez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Jair Abimael Suarez Ojeda BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Juan Segura Martinez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ESPINOZA NU BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Santiago Ortiz de la Torre BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Anibal Roldan BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Rosales Ortega BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Hector Martinez Mendez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JAVIER HUERTA JUAREZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO GARRIDO ALDANA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALATORRE BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Mart Contreras Ju BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Oscar Estrada Pavia BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ali Gabriel Camacho Salas BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
CESAR TZINTZUN ESQUIVEL BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Diego GONZALEZ AVILA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
RICARDO COQUIS AMEZCUA BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AXEL ALVAREZ MARTINEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
JOAQUIN ORTIZ JIMENEZ BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Luis Antonio Maier Casta BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alexis Uriel Torres Baca BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO JIMENEZ URIBE KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Alvarado Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juan Carlos Colin Hern BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Mario Le BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Roman Alvarez Cardenas BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Diego Cruz Rodriguez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Luis Real Sexenal Mexico Mexico
Mariano Abrego BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abraham Jimenez Robles BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Diego Humberto Rom BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO TORRES TORRES BM Fighters Mexico Mexico