Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

WORLD TAEKWONDO QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT FOR BUENOS AIRES 2018 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 April 2018
  • 7 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 1 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 438 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • HAMMAMET
  • Tunisia Tunisia

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 1 AFTER WEIGH INDRAW DAY 1 AFTER WEIGH IN
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 2 AFTER WEIGH INDRAW DAY 2 AFTER WEIGH IN

Results

RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
TOP 8 RESULTS DAY 1TOP 8 RESULTS DAY 1
TOP 8 RESULTS DAY 2TOP 8 RESULTS DAY 2

Competitors (438)

Juniors male -48 kg (43)
Class A (43)
Agust EDVARDSSON Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Amr MOHAMMED Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Andres MORENO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Bael KUBANYCHBEK UULU Kyrgyzstan National Team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Bahruz GULUZADE Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Binay KARKI Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Carlos ZAMORA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Cosimo DELL'AQUILA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Daanesh Raj MANIMARAN Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Dmitrii SHISHKO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Duurenjargal PUREVJAL Mongolian Junior Team Mongolia Mongolia
Dylan ITURRA SANDOVAL Chile National Team Chile Chile
Fitsum ZEWDE Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Francisco TAVERAZ NUNEZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Frederik Emil OLSEN Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Gcinangaye DLAMINI Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Gorkem POLAT Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Happy NIYOMUGABO Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Inaki BOIX MADRIGAL Spain National Team Spain Spain
Josip TESKERA Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Kian Graydon ASHE Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Louis FEIEREISEN Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Michael RAUTSALA Finland National Team Finland Finland
Mohamed Khalil JENDOUBI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Moustapha SARR Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Neeraj MAINALI India National Team India India
Omar SHARAKY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Otman REZZOUK Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Ramin GHAFOORI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Rodrigo Sebastian FAGUNDEZ CHAPARRO Uruguay National Team Uruguay Uruguay
Sailesh GIRI Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Sayed ALI Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Seong-Bin IM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Sharif SALIM USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Soshi NAGAI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Sulayman ALQADE Libya National Team Libya Libya
Thomas MANSELL MURILLO Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua Nicaragua
Tom PASHCOVSKY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ulugbek RASHITOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Veerapat KRAIRIKSH Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Yaraslau SAKALOU Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Yelzhan YELSHIBAY Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Zurab KINTSURASHVILI Georgian National Team Georgia Georgia
Juniors male -55 kg (67)
Class A (67)
Abdoul Kareem JUABEH Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Adam NUGENT Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Ahmad Waseem NIKZAD Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Aldo AVERSA Panama National Team Panama Panama
Alvaro NUCETE Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Amal IBRAGIMOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Antonios ANDREOPOULOS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Beyer Andres GONZALEZ GALVIZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Bogdan BULAT Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Braven PARK Canada National Team Canada Canada
Castelly Desvarieux SAINTILUS Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Chinzorig DASHDAVAA Mongolian Junior Team Mongolia Mongolia
Dastan BAKYTBEK UULU Kyrgyzstan National Team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Dex Ian CHAVEZ Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Dieudonne KADIEBWE DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Dimitar PETROV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Djinodi CASIMIR Chad National Team Chad Chad
Dmytro DZANDZAVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Duarte COELHO Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Eric BYUKUSENGE Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Erick Luis SILVA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Garrett BATT USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Georgios IOANNOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Georgy POPOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Hamza ADEN AHMED Djibouti National Team Djibouti Djibouti
Hidetaka MAEDA Japan National Team Japan Japan
Hugo ARILLO VAZQUEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Ibrahima Sore SEMBENE Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Iman Firdaus NASIRUDDIN Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Innocent MSEKENI Malawi National Team Malawi Malawi
Ion CASCAVAL Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Jean-Maurice YOUNG Trinidad and Tobago National Team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Jeremy MANSVELD Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Jorge FONSECA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Kais BELLAHCENE France National Team France France
Kang-Min KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Kemal KULUK Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Khaireddine CHIHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Khanoghlan KARIMOV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Levente JOZSA Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Mahamadou AMADOU Niger National Team Niger Niger
Mark KHALIFE Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Marko AVRAMOVSKI Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Mason YARROW Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mateusz SZCZESNOWSKI Poland National Team Poland Poland
Melusi LUKHELE Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Michalis KOSTA Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Mingyang LI China National Team China China
Mohamed AHMED Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Mohammad Mamunur ROSHID Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Mohammed JAMAL UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Nidhal ALWAER Libya National Team Libya Libya
Nizar MOUMENE Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Phouvilay YOMMALATH Laos National Team Laos Laos
Po-Kai LAI Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Sadmir HABIBOVIC Bosnia and Herzegovina National Team Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Shahzad ALI Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Siriman BALLO Mali Team National Mali Mali
Sophorl MEAN Cambodia National Team Cambodia Cambodia
Thanh Nhan LE Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Tony Victor MERCADO SABY Bolivia National Team Bolivia Bolivia
Tourab NESANAH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Valtteri VAANANEN Finland National Team Finland Finland
Wisdom SAMUEL Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Yohannes ZEMENE Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Yousef AL-MUBARZI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Zaid KAREEM Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -63 kg (66)
Class A (66)
Abdullah FUAD Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Abel-Amir KUBANYCHBEK UULU Kyrgyzstan National Team Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Ahmed WALID Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Ammar Ashfaq AHMED Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Andrei Razvan ION Romania National Team Romania Romania
Arlind LUSHAJ Albania National Team Albania Albania
Asim MOHAMED Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Baldomero GUTIERREZ PENA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Bartosz STEPHAN Poland National Team Poland Poland
Biel RUIZ Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Boris Gabriel ALVAREZ Panama National Team Panama Panama
Craig PROCTOR MALONE Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Damian Steven GIL LOPEZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Dang Quang PHAM Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Denis LONGANGO DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Elvio COSTAS Bolivia National Team Bolivia Bolivia
Filip STAMENOV Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Filip SVEC Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Gabriel RAMOS Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Gabriele CAULO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Gerdendy CODIO Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Hamed ASGHARI MAHIABADI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Hamza SOULEYMANE Niger National Team Niger Niger
Hamzeh FARAJ Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Hasham Bandar N BIN DOOKHY Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hassan ALMESMARI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ilias ADAHCHOUR Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Jan MACHU Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jasurbek DJAYSUNOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Javad AGHAYEV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Jean Paul SEKANYAMBO Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Jose NIETO Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Jure PAJK Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Kapil THAPA Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Khalfani HARRIS USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Lucian PROCOPCIUC Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Mahamat MBANGDJANA Chad National Team Chad Chad
Maksat KABI Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Matija CREP Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Maxim EMELKIN Russian National Team Russia Russia
Md ELEAS Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Muhammedcan GOKCE Germany National Team Germany Germany
Mustafa ALLHAM Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Nareupong THEPSEN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Nedzad HUSIC Bosnia and Herzegovina National Team Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Nikolas KOKKINOS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Nikolozi SIRADZE Georgian National Team Georgia Georgia
Odysseus PETROPOULOS Trinidad and Tobago National Team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Oleksandr DZIUBA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Owen TURNER Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pablo SAEZ France National Team France France
Pablo PATINO POMBAL Spain National Team Spain Spain
Pedro Luis MARTINEZ PERALTA Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Ramazon MIRZOEV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Roman HAYRAPETOV Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Russel VILLANUEVA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Samir SOTO GIRIBALDI Peru National Team Peru Peru
Sanderson B VICENTE Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Sergio REBOLLEDO MORA Chile National Team Chile Chile
Sithikone SORPHABMIXAY Laos National Team Laos Laos
Tariku GIRMA Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Teodor ZDRAVKOV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Veaceslav DIUTA Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Won-Hee CHO Korea National Team Korea Korea
Youssef BOATRIS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Yusen ZHANG China National Team China China
Juniors male -73 kg (47)
Class A (47)
Abdalhadi AL-SHWALI Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Abdulaziz KHAMIDULLAEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Abdullah Mustafa A AL QARNI Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Adama SIDIBE Mali Team National Mali Mali
Adrien CAZAUX France National Team France France
Ali MOHAMMAD Germany National Team Germany Germany
Ali ESHKEVARIAN Iran National Team Iran Iran
Anargyros SOFOTASIOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Andranik KHACHATRYAN Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Andrei GHERGHINA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Andres HO LEE Panama National Team Panama Panama
Badr ACHAB Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Bela BEREI Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Brandon SEALY Jamaica National Team Jamaica Jamaica
Charly KAPASHIKA DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Danila LUPOLOV Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Darlyn PADILLA Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Dusan BOZANIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Eddison Ramon MEJIA REYNOSO Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Eyad BARAKAT Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Franco AURORA ARTIEDA Peru National Team Peru Peru
Gabriel BRISKAR Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Georges EL SAYFI Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Hassan ABAKAR MOUSTAPHA Chad National Team Chad Chad
Hong-Sheng QIU Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Islam BAZZAR Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Ivan PAULOUSKI Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Jamie SIMPSON-KIDD Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Julian SELENICA Albania National Team Albania Albania
Leo SPEIGHT Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Luciano GONZALEZ Chile National Team Chile Chile
Luis NOGUERA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Luis Manuel FLORES AVENDANO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Minh Vuong LE Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Mohamad CHEHADE Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Mouad HABIB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Mukhammadkhasan SHOKHMMAKHADOV Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Nuchit RAKYART Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Pasko BOZIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Patrick VIEIRA Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Ramveer GURJAR India National Team India India
Shyngys SANDIBAYEV Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Tae Ku PARK Canada National Team Canada Canada
Tiago ALVES Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Tilen AJHMAJER Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Vitor PORTO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Vladyslav YERKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors male +73 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Abdelrahman ELSAYED Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Abdullah ABDULLAH Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Alexander ZADRA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Ali Mabrouk S ALMABROUK Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Carlos RODRIGUEZ COTTO Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Emre Kutalmis ATESLI Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Ethan MCCLYMONT Canada National Team Canada Canada
Jakub SADURSKI Poland National Team Poland Poland
Jose BENITES Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Leutrim DOROCI Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Luca COSTEA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Marco ESCOBAR SAMAYOA El Salvador National Team El Salvador El Salvador
Meng-En LEE Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Milos PILIPOVIC Norway National Team Norway Norway
Mohammad KHANI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Mohammad SALAMEH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Montassar OUERGHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Nik AUGUSTIN Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Nisar Ahmad ABDUL RAHIMZAI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Shashank Singh PATEL India National Team India India
Valery KURYLA Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Viktor PUSKIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Viktoras PILAVAS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Yousssouf SOUMANO Mali Team National Mali Mali
Zhengyang LI China National Team China China
Juniors female -44 kg (30)
Class A (30)
Abigail Faye VALDEZ Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Alfonsina GRIPPOLI GAGLIARDO Uruguay National Team Uruguay Uruguay
Alicia RODRIGUEZ Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Ashleigh OGAN USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Assel USMANOVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Carla CAZALIN France National Team France France
Cintia SOARES CARDOSO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Emily WAUNG Canada National Team Canada Canada
Emine GOGEBAKAN Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Enyerellis Albenis SÁNCHEZ AYBAR Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Gloria RUIZ NAVARRO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Hansika SINGH India National Team India India
Ida-Elina TAMMILA Finland National Team Finland Finland
Indira Gandy DE PINA Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Jordyn SMITH Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Laura ESPINOZA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Lena STOJKOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Mahla MOMENZADEH Iran National Team Iran Iran
Marcela RODRIGUEZ Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua Nicaragua
Melanie GARCIA Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Mi-Reu KANG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Minaya AKBAROVA Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Polina SHCHERBAKOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Rumina KIRCHEVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Safa ISMAEL ADEN Djibouti National Team Djibouti Djibouti
Sofia ZAMPETTI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Suchanart WICHIANTHONG Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Teodora JOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Yanara MENARES ANTINAO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Yu-Ling CHI Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Juniors female -49 kg (57)
Class A (57)
Aaliyah POWELL Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Abishag SEMBERG Israel National Team Israel Israel
Adama ABAKAR HACKNA Chad National Team Chad Chad
Adinette UMUHOZA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Alice HASSER Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anastasija ZOLOTIC USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Andrialis Ramona BONILLA CRUZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Antriana HADJICOSTI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Areeya CHAICHANA Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Ayasha LAMA Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Berenice NGALOBO DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Cassey DE JANON Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Chiara PETROCCHI Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Dafne Sarahy MARTINEZ BARRERA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Elizaveta RYADNINSKAYA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Genesis GONZALEZ Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Happiness Clement ADIRIMO Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Ivana ARELIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Josipa KAFADAR Canada National Team Canada Canada
Jovana MUSICKI Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Labiba HASSAN Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Laizel Angela ABUCAY Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Laura KOPCSIK Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Madinabonu MANNOPOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mahiro EGUCHI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Maram EZAT Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Melanie KINDL Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia BAJAN Romania National Team Romania Romania
Monika MITSKEVICH Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Namuun BOLDBAATAR Mongolian Junior Team Mongolia Mongolia
Neeshita Suneet KOTWAL India National Team India India
Nehima EHIGIE Switzerland National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nesrine AYARI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Nora ADAMI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Nouralhuda OWN Libya National Team Libya Libya
Oliwia USCIMIUK Poland National Team Poland Poland
Ouhadi RABAB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Rafaela FARIA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Razan SAMEER MAKLIEH Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Rim BAYAA Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Rosa Da Silva BATISTA DE SOUZA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Rose Milove SENEXANT Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Roxana HUGHES Guatemala National Team Guatemala Guatemala
Sandra DIB Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Sevda PIRSEYIDOVA Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Shirinmohi MIRSHAKARZODA Tajikistan National Team Tajikistan Tajikistan
Sikhulile Pamela MAHLALELA Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Sofia BELETE Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Supharada KISSKALT Germany National Team Germany Germany
Tangsholpan KAIYRZHANKYZY Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Kim Ngan HO Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Vanesa MARKOVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Vania ANDRADE TIMAS Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Viktoriya SOBKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Wei-Chun LIN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ye-Ji LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Zihan CAO China National Team China China
Juniors female -55 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Amina TAHIR ADDA Chad National Team Chad Chad
Arlet ORTIZ BENITO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Chia-Ling LO Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Enya Mae ROBINSON Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Estefany Nicolle OTTEN GARRIDO Guatemala National Team Guatemala Guatemala
Ewa JAMIOLKOWSKA Poland National Team Poland Poland
Fani TZELI Greece National Team Greece Greece
Fawzia MOHAMED Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Florencia CASTILLO SEGOVIA Chile National Team Chile Chile
Friyana QURAISHI Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Gabriela BRISKAROVA Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Hanna ASP Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Iva POPOVSKA Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Junli YANG China National Team China China
Kanthida SAENGSIN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Katherin Sofia PLAZAS GUERRERO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Khaoua REBHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Laetitia AOUN Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Liana MUSTEATA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Luisa ZAHARIEVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Maya BADAWY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mell MINA Ecuador National Team - Junior Ecuador Ecuador
Nadege UMURERWA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Naqsh HAMDANI Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Neshi Lee LINDO ALVAREZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Nichelle TAN Singapore National Team Singapore Singapore
Nicole ADAMSKY Israel National Team Israel Israel
Ozoda SOBIRJONOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Patrícia FROIS Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Piadora LONCARIC Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Rafaella FOTIADOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Rama ABO-ALRUB Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Roaa ALALI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Safia SALIH Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Sahar KARGHAR Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sandy MACEDO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Shaira Isabel GARBANZOS Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Starla Diamond SANTANA Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Thi Thanh Ngan DO Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Vanessa BECKSTEIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vester BANDA Malawi National Team Malawi Malawi
Victoria FALKE Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Yevheniia ZHYLA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Yu-Jeong HAN Korea National Team Korea Korea
Juniors female -63 kg (35)
Class A (35)
Anamarija GEORGIEVSKA Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Anushiya Priyadarshini PREMRAJ India National Team India India
Asma HAJJI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Assunta CENNAMO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Bukola Jane OGUNNUSI Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Chelsea MOFFORD Trinidad and Tobago National Team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Deme MIESO Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Diannelis GONZALEZ Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Eldjima FLORENCE Chad National Team Chad Chad
Erato ATHANASIOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Fanta TRAORE Mali Team National Mali Mali
Fatima SOUIDI France National Team France France
Feruza SADIKOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ikra KAYIR Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Isabella SCHRUNDER Canada National Team Canada Canada
Kianna LOUISSAINT Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Leonor CORREIA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Leslie SOLTERO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Loredana PORCESCU Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Lucija DOMIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Luz ZURDO Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Maria Helena ALVAREZ LOZANO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Nadica BOZANIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Natali HAMAIDI Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Ngoc Nhi LUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nhlakanipho GWEBU Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Nisrine LAMNADI Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Noora RANNIKKO Finland National Team Finland Finland
Nur Izzati Natasya MOHD ZAKI Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Nuray KHUSSAINOVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Petra STOLBOVA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Tarawa Mangee Kiribati National Team Kiribati Kiribati
Yalda VALINEJAD Iran National Team Iran Iran
Yomna AHMED Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Yvonne BENIMANA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Juniors female +63 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Althea LAURIN France National Team France France
Ana MARTOS GUILLAMET Spain National Team Spain Spain
Andreea Catalina MOCANU Romania National Team Romania Romania
Aysheh ALSEDAH Jordan National team Jordan Jordan
Carolina RODRIGUES DIAS Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Dana AZRAN Israel National Team Israel Israel
Darija HUSOVIC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Dilara ARSLAN Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Fatima-Ezzahra ABOUFARAS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Guerlande LAFALAISE Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Hanna STEPANETS Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Isabeau VAN DROFFELAAR Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Isabella DIAZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Kimiya HEMMATI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Kristina ADEBAIO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Kristyna DROBNA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Laura Camila AYALA TAMI Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Mafarma SANOGO Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Marcelina KOSZEL Poland National Team Poland Poland
Melanie DIAZ USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Rahaf IBRAHIM Syria National Team Syria Syria
Sharissa GANNAWAY Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia SALAS DUCO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Wenzhe MU China National Team China China