Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

HAMMAMET 2018 WORLD TAEKWONDO JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 April 2018
  • 13 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 950 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • HAMMAMET
  • Tunisia Tunisia

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3
DRAW DAY 4DRAW DAY 4
DRAW DAY 5DRAW DAY 5

Results

RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
RESULTS DAY 4RESULTS DAY 4
RESULTS DAY 5RESULTS DAY 5
MALE MEDAL STANDINGMALE MEDAL STANDING
FEMALE MEDAL STANDINGFEMALE MEDAL STANDING

Competitors (950)

Juniors male -45 kg (48)
Class A (48)
Abdalghani YASINI Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Alessandro NOCERINO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Amirbek TURAEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Binay KARKI Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Daulet ZHUMAGALIYEV Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Dimitrios GKEVEZOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Ebrahim MARWAN Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Evgenii KHOPRIACHKOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Fabrizio RISI Panama National Team Panama Panama
Farhad AZIZI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Flávio Miguel LOPES Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Fran RADEK Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Fu Ceen PAT THAI Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Giovani YANNI Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Hossein LOTFI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Inaki BOIX MADRIGAL Spain National Team Spain Spain
Jang-Hoe LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Jethro EMILRAJ Canada National Team Canada Canada
Kai CHENG China National Team China China
Kanha MAINALI India National Team India India
Kiran CHITAROE Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Louis FEIEREISEN Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luis GONZALEZ-CAMPOS Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Lyubomir BOGDANOV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mamoutou TRAORE Mali National Team Mali Mali
Melvy ALVAREZ USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Mohammad OTHMAN Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Mykhaylo SHTAN Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Nihad ABBASOV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Novak STANIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Osamah AMTAWAA Libya National Team Libya Libya
Otman REZZOUK Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Pedro Manuel GUERRA DAZA Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Po-Lun HUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ratchapon SENGHAPHAN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Ricardo Yahir GONZALEZ SOTO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Ricki Gene FARNES Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Saber HMIMES Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Sayed ALI Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Server BALABAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Sultan AL-ALI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Turki Talal A ALAWI Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Vander Wollive VIEIRA DA SILVA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG France National Team France France
Vonn Christopherson EDILLOR Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Yahor KAZLOU Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Yassine EL BARHOUMI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Youssef MANSOUR Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -48 kg (62)
Class A (62)
Abdulla GHLOUM UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Agust EDVARDSSON Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Amr MOHAMMED Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Andy SUFRAIN French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Angel MARTINEZ Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Artur PANCHENKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Atanas YORDANOV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Avier ARCE SANCHEZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Bekzod IBRAGIMOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Brandon FERNANDEZ Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Burkit TURSYNBAY Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Carlos ZAMORA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Cosimo DELL'AQUILA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Daanesh Raj MANIMARAN Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Dmitrii SHISHKO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Duurenjargal PUREVJAL Mongolia National Team Mongolia Mongolia
EL MAAIDA NAFAA Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Evangelos FANOURAKIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Frederik Emil OLSEN Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Gcinangaye DLAMINI Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Gorkem POLAT Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Happy NIYOMUGABO Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Herlhy LANCHEROS RIOS Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Iosia TEATO French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Ivan SORIANO BACETE Spain National Team Spain Spain
Jin-Ho KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Josip TESKERA Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Junior Antonio SORIANO MINAYA Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Kubilay YILMAZ Germany National Team Germany Germany
Kyriakos ANDRONIKOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Matteo ALEGRE France National Team France France
Michael RAUTSALA Finland National Team Finland Finland
Mohamed LAACHRAOUI Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Khalil JENDOUBI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Mohammad YASINI Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Mohammad ROSTAMNEZHAD Iran National Team Iran Iran
Moustapha SARR Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Muath ALMUTAIRI Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mário CALISTO Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Neeraj MAINALI India National Team India India
Omar SHARAKY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Pedro SILVA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Peerakit THARANANTASETH Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Ramin GHAFOORI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Raphael KOUDSI Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Rodrigo Sebastian FAGUNDEZ CHAPARRO Uruguay National Team Uruguay Uruguay
Rommel PABLO JR. Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Sailesh GIRI Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Sebastian PERDOMO Panama National Team Panama Panama
Sharif SALIM USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Soshi NAGAI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Stanislav MILLER Canada National Team Canada Canada
Stefan MARKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Sulayman ALQADE Libya National Team Libya Libya
Thomas MANSELL MURILLO Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua Nicaragua
Tobias HYTTEL Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Wu-Chen CHUNG Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yaraslau SAKALOU Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Yashar MAMMADLI Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Yohannes ZEMENE Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Zhaotao WENG China National Team China China
Zurab KINTSURASHVILI Georgian National Team Georgia Georgia
Juniors male -51 kg (56)
Class A (56)
Abdullahi MOHAMED Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Adbllah M. ABDALRHMAN UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Alex MILLEFIORI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Aljen AYNAGA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Amen Allah HKIMI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Amine EL MOUSSAOUY Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Amir VALIPOUR Iran National Team Iran Iran
Anatolii IARIN Russian National Team Russia Russia
Andres MORENO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Angel GUERRERO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Anshu DANDOTIYA India National Team India India
Anthony ABOU DIWAN Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Aryslan TILEGEN Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Bahaedden AL JAMAL Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Borna HERCEG Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Caden CUNNINGHAM Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel LADZHEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Daniil RUDAKOU Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Dikaios MICHALAKAKOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Drissa COULIBALY Mali National Team Mali Mali
Duarte COELHO Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Dylan ITURRA SANDOVAL Chile National Team Chile Chile
Enkhbayar GANTULGA Mongolia National Team Mongolia Mongolia
Eren ONUS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Fitsum ZEWDE Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Francisco TAVERAZ NUNEZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Gabriel ALVES Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Hayate SUZUKI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Haytham KABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Hongkun YE China National Team China China
Hussin SAIDAWI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Iman Firdaus NASIRUDDIN Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Jeremy MANSVELD Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Joaquin ALBALADEJO CEGARRA Spain National Team Spain Spain
Joshua HONG Canada National Team Canada Canada
Kaïs BELLAHCENE France National Team France France
Khanoghlan KARIMOV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Lywen NAINE French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Michalis IOANNOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Mohamed ABUROKAIBA Libya National Team Libya Libya
Mohammad Mamunur ROSHID Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Nesar Ahmad AMARKHLI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Nicolás Matías HOYOS Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Nikola LUKIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Oleg MAMATOV Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Omar ABDELBASET Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Omer Yasin ORHAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Parit JITTASATRA Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Po-Kai LAI Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Raddad ALSHARIF Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ranphy FELIX DE ALBA Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Tae-Rang SONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Ulugbek RASHITOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Valtteri VAANANEN Finland National Team Finland Finland
Vincent BUI USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Yousef AL-MUBARZI Yemen National Team Yemen Yemen
Juniors male -55 kg (72)
Class A (72)
Ahmad Waseem NIKZAD Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Alvaro NUCETE Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Amir Sina BAKHTIARI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Antonios ANDREOPOULOS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Ayaz GANBARLI Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Baha Eldin ELWAFI Libya National Team Libya Libya
Bekzhan NUSNALIM Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Beyer Andres GONZALEZ GALVIZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Bogdan BULAT Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Castelly Desvarieux SAINTILUS Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Chinzorig DASHDAVAA Mongolia National Team Mongolia Mongolia
Cyrian RAVET France National Team France France
David PHELAN Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Dex Ian CHAVEZ Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Dieudonne KADIEBWE DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Dimitar PETROV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Django MEIER Canada National Team Canada Canada
Dmytro DZANDZAVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Efraín I. Efraín I. Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Eric BYUKUSENGE Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Erick Luis SILVA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Feras GHANEM Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Garrett BATT USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Georgy POPOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Gi-Yeong LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Hamza ADEN AHMED Djibouti National Team Djibouti Djibouti
Hector AROSEMENA Panama National Team Panama Panama
Heutingyi - India National Team India India
Hidetaka MAEDA Japan National Team Japan Japan
Hugo ARILLO VAZQUEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Ibrahima Sore SEMBENE Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Innocent MSEKENI Malawi National Team Malawi Malawi
Ion CASCAVAL Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Jake GOVUS Malta National Team Malta Malta
Jean-Maurice YOUNG Trinidad and Tobago National team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Joao MOREIRA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Jose Luis ACUNA Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Kemal KULUK Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Kevin CESLJAR Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Khaireddine CHIHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Levente JOZSA Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Lucas Klint DEHN Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
M. Pascal COULIDIATY Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
MAHAMADOU AMADOU Niger National Team Niger Niger
Mark KHALIFE Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Marko AVRAMOVSKI Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Mason YARROW Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mateusz SZCZESNOWSKI Poland National Team Poland Poland
Md ELEAS Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Melusi LUKHELE Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Michalis KOSTA Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Mingyang LI China National Team China China
Mohamed AHMED Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Mohammed JAMAL UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Moises RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Mostafa MANSOUR Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Nicolas LEGARI BALLERINI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Nizar MOUMENE Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Pen-Ren CHEN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Sadmir HABIBOVIC Bosnia and Herzegovina National Team Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Setthawut SRITUPTIM Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Shahzad ALI Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Shakhzod JURAEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Siriman BALLO Mali National Team Mali Mali
Sophorl MEAN Cambodia National Team Cambodia Cambodia
Tony Victor MERCADO SABY Bolivia National Team Bolivia Bolivia
Tourab NESANAH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Vasileios THOLIOTIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Wisdom SAMUEL Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Yaraslau VASILENKA Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Youssef ZAIR Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Zaid KAREEM Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Juniors male -59 kg (59)
Class A (59)
Abdoul Kareem JUABEH Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Abdullah FUAD Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Adam NUGENT Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Ahmed KHAN Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Aleksandar DZHORDZHEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ali SELIM Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Andrei IVANOU Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Ariimana LEHARTEL French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Arslan DEMIR Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Asim MOHAMED Sudan National Team Sudan Sudan
Biel RUIZ Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Daniel LUCENA GUTIERREZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Danil MOROZOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Davit TOROSYAN Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Dzhavid MAGERRAMOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
El Mehdi WARDI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Faisal Saad S ALI Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Filip STAMENOV Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Franklin ESPINOSA Panama National Team Panama Panama
Gabriel RAMOS Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Georgios ANDREOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Habib SAMAHA Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Hamed ASGHARI MAHIABADI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Ilias ADAHCHOUR Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Jay Nilesh KIMIYAGAR India National Team India India
Jean Paul SEKANYAMBO Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Jose QUINTANA CHARRIEZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Julian Kb KIM USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Kapil THAPA Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Lorenzo GLAVIANO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Marco Tulio BLANCO ROMERO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Marin SAVIJA Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Masoud SADAT Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Matias BESSOLO MONTENEGRO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Mohamed Aziz KHELIFI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Nanthawat SUPVIG Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Nidhal ALWAER Libya National Team Libya Libya
Nikola LONCAR Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Norberto CADIMA SANTAMARIA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Nuno Gabriel VIEIRA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Oleksandr DZIUBA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Oumar N'DAOU Mali National Team Mali Mali
Phouvilay YOMMALATH Laos National Team Laos Laos
Pin-Hsuan CHIU Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ramiro RAVACHINO Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Ranye DREBES Germany National Team Germany Germany
Russel VILLANUEVA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Sam WAGNLEITHNER Canada National Team Canada Canada
Samuele GENGHINI San Marino National Team San Marino San Marino
Sanderson B VICENTE Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Sayel ALBURQAN Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Sebastian ARGUELLO MORA Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Stergios PLALIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Tamerlan TALGATULY Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thanh Nhan LE Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Theo LUCIEN France National Team France France
Tudor CONDREA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Veaceslav DIUTA Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Young-Jun LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Juniors male -63 kg (71)
Class A (71)
Ahmed WALID Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Ahsan Ullah ALOKOZAI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Alexander GENEWICZ Canada National Team Canada Canada
Alexandru BADEA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Ammar Ashfaq AHMED Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Andrew Ely MEDINA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Arlind LUSHAJ Albania National Team Albania Albania
Artur KULIDA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Baldomero GUTIERREZ PENA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Bartosz STEPHAN Poland National Team Poland Poland
Bhupesh Singh RAWAT India National Team India India
Charrick WINTERDAAL Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Christos ORFANEAS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Craig PROCTOR MALONE Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Damian Steven GIL LOPEZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Dang Quang PHAM Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Denis LONGANGO DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Dimat ZHUMABEK Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Edgar GEVORGYAN Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Elias IBISI France National Team France France
Elvio COSTAS Bolivia National Team Bolivia Bolivia
Erfan MORADI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Filip SVEC Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Gabriele CAULO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Gerdendy CODIO Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
HAMZA SOULEYMANE Niger National Team Niger Niger
Hamzeh FARAJ Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Hasham Bandar N BIN DOOKHY Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Hassan ALMESMARI UAE National Team United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Ho-Jun JIN Korea National Team Korea Korea
Iaroslav PETRENKO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Ivan LIUBIN Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Jan MACHU Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jasurbek DJAYSUNOV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Javad AGHAYEV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Jerome VASSALLO Malta National Team Malta Malta
Jorge Enrique SANTIAGO Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jose NIETO Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Joseph ALJAF Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Jure PAJK Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Khalfani HARRIS USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Kuan-Yu CHAO Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Lucian PROCOPCIUC Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Marcos Toledo DE SOUZA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Marko TOMIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Markus VASILJEVS Latvia National Team Latvia Latvia
Marouane CHAARI Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Matija CREP Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Mohamed Adem NOUIRI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Muhammedcan GOKÇE Germany National Team Germany Germany
Mustafa ALLHAM Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Nabil HASSAN Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Nareupong THEPSEN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Nedzad HUSIC Bosnia and Herzegovina National Team Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina
Nesim KUSKU Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Nikolas KOKKINOS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Nikolozi SIRADZE Georgian National Team Georgia Georgia
Odysseus PETROPOULOS Trinidad and Tobago National team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Owen TURNER Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pablo PATINO POMBAL Spain National Team Spain Spain
Patrick VIEIRA Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Pedro Luis MARTÍNEZ PERALTA Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Samir SOTO GIRIBALDI Peru National Team Peru Peru
Sergio REBOLLEDO MORA Chile National Team Chile Chile
Sithikone SORPHABMIXAY Laos National Team Laos Laos
Tariku GIRMA Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Teodor ZDRAVKOV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ulises Ariel RAJOY Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Youssef BOATRIS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Youssouf SIMPARA Mali National Team Mali Mali
Yusen ZHANG China National Team China China
Juniors male -68 kg (50)
Class A (50)
Abdalhadi AL-SHWALI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Abdelhamid ABDOUNI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Abdullah Mustafa A AL QARNI Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Abdullahi Fuad DAHIR Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Adama SIDIBE Mali National Team Mali Mali
Ali MOHAMMAD Germany National Team Germany Germany
Anargyros SOFOTASIOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Anbang LIU China National Team China China
Andrea RIONDINO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Andrei BALAN Russian National Team Russia Russia
Bela BEREI Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Brandon SEALY. Jamaica National Team Jamaica Jamaica
Charly KAPASHIKA DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Cheng-Chi WEI Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Cj NICKOLAS USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Dilmurad ABDUVALIYEV Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Diogo Rafael Alves Da COSTA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Diyorbek TUKHLIBOEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Driton KURTELJANI Switzerland National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Dusan BOZANIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Eddison Ramon MEJIA REYNOSO Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Eyad BARAKAT Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Eythor JONSSON Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Gabriel BRISKAR Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Islam BAZZAR Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Ivan PAULOUSKI Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Jamie SIMPSON-KIDD Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juan Carlos SASTRE Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Lautaro Ezequiel DÍAZ PEKSA Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Luis VEGA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Mansouri AHMED Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Mark Arby GARIEGA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Matheus CARBINATTI Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Mohamad CHEHADE Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Mohammad Mahdi EMADI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Nuchit RAKYART Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Panayiotis IACOVOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Patrik PAVLEKOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Rahiti IORSS French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Rashid SARWARI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Sargis SARGSYAN Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Seydi Vakkas DAGDELEN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Si-Won LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Tae Ku PARK Canada National Team Canada Canada
Tilen AJHMAJER Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Tristan Matisse ELAROUI French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Unai SILVA PAZOS Spain National Team Spain Spain
Ursu RAFAELL MINEL Romania National Team Romania Romania
Utkarsh KUMAR India National Team India India
Yevhenii VOVK Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors male -73 kg (48)
Class A (48)
Abdelrahman ELSAYED Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Abdulaziz KHAMIDULLAEV Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Adrian WOJTKOWIAK Poland National Team Poland Poland
Adrien CAZAUX France National Team France France
Ali ESHKEVARIAN Iran National Team Iran Iran
Amara KONATE Mali National Team Mali Mali
Amine FAKHFAKH Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Andranik KHACHATRYAN Armenia National Team Armenia Armenia
Andrei GHERGHINA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Andres HO LEE Panama National Team Panama Panama
Badr ACHAB Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Bekzat SHAIDILDA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Camran HASSAN Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Carlos ORTIZ Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Danila LUPOLOV Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Darlyn PADILLA Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
David ROBLETO Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua Nicaragua
Fahed SBEIHI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Franco AURORA ARTIEDA Peru National Team Peru Peru
Georges EL SAYFI Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Georgios CHATZIKOITSIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Gi-Hyun SEONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Hong-Sheng QIU Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Julian SELENICA Albania National Team Albania Albania
Junas SHAREEF Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Leo SPEIGHT Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Luciano GONZALEZ Chile National Team Chile Chile
Luis NOGUERA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Mansoor MIRZAYEE Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Manuel ARANDA GALISTEO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Mikhail SOKOLOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Minh Vuong LE Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Mohammed ALSOWAIQ Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Mouad HABIB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Pasko BOZIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Ramcess BAUTISTA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Ramveer GURJAR India National Team India India
Ronald NASCIMENTO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Samuele BALIVA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Savas TASTEKIN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Stefan TAKOV Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Taleh SULEYMANOV Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Tiago ALVES Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Vasilis KTORI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Vladyslav YERKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Yoans LEFEBVRE Canada National Team Canada Canada
Yufeng GAO China National Team China China
Zak DAY USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Juniors male -78 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Abdullah ABDULLAH Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Abdullah CIFTCI Germany National Team Germany Germany
Achille CENNAMI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Ali Mabrouk S ALMABROUK Saudi National Team Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Ante STANKOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Chaiyarin YOKCHARATSRI Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Dmytro MARKIN Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ethan MCCLYMONT Canada National Team Canada Canada
Evan GRAY USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Farzad MANSOURI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Gabriel TERUEL Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Gabriel MOLINA HERMOSO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Hung-Ming LIAO Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Jin-Hong LIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Joaquin Eugenio ESPINOSA RAMOS Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Jose BENITES Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Josef FARAH Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Leutrim DOROCI Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Melih YILMAZ Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Mergen GANIYEV Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Milos PILIPOVIC Norway National Team Norway Norway
Mohammad Ali KHOSRAVI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Montassar OUERGHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Saurabh KUMAR India National Team India India
Sergey BALABANOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Viktor PUSKIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Vitor PORTO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Yassine EL OUAZIZI Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Yousssouf SOUMANO Mali National Team Mali Mali
Zhengyang LI China National Team China China
Juniors male +78 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Alexander PRYAZHNIKOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Alexander ZADRA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Carlos RODRIGUEZ COTTO Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Carlos AHEDO TRUJANO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Danylo MANYUKHIN Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Dragos MARINESCU Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Emre Kutalmis ATESLI Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Georgios ZIKAS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Hossam HADJOU Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Jakub SADURSKI Poland National Team Poland Poland
John Daniel KEENAN Canada National Team Canada Canada
Kristiyan ZLATEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Luca COSTEA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Marco ESCOBAR SAMAYOA El Salvador national Team El Salvador El Salvador
Meng-En LEE Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Miguel PINTADO Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Mihailo RADAKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Mohammad SALAMEH Syria National Team Syria Syria
Moises HERRERA AGUDO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Nicholas NOVAKOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Nik AUGUSTIN Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Nima MEHRALI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Nisar Ahmad ABDUL RAHIMZAI Afghanistan National Team Afghanistan Afghanistan
Patrik PEREIRA CARDOSO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Ray RAHY Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Sagi KULYMBET Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Salif DIARRA Mali National Team Mali Mali
Shashank Singh PATEL India National Team India India
Tae-Jin YOO Korea National Team Korea Korea
Valery KURYLA Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Viktoras PILAVAS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Vlado DUVNJAK USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Juniors female -42 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Adriana CEREZO IGLESIAS Spain National Team Spain Spain
Ailada WIPARSRATTANAGORN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Alessia STURARI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Alima KAIDAROVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Alisa GERASYMENKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ana NISIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Anastasija KOROLOVA Latvia National Team Latvia Latvia
Angie Valentina PENA RODRIGUEZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Beatriz SA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Camila Aylen LIENDRO Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Dalya REHANI France National Team France France
Danielly NERIS Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Donia SHEREEF Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Ellie BEZANSON USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Emine GOGEBAKAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Erin SHAW Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Eryn VAN MULDERS Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Gerianne Therese PINEDA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Ioanna CHARALAMBOUS Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Larisa MEDVEDEVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Maiar QABAHA Palestine National Team Palestine Palestine
Maria FEVGA Greece National Team Greece Greece
Maria Jose RODRIGUEZ MONGE Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Mi-Reu KANG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Mila EL ZEIN Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Mobina KALIVAND Iran National Team Iran Iran
Moerani TAHUTINI French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Nour JEMMALI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Paola RIVERA Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Paula ANTUNOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Pooja RAGHAV India National Team India India
Rua'A ALHUSAMI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Samantha RICO AGUILAR Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Sarah JUMAN Canada National Team Canada Canada
Shayna GUERRA Germany National Team Germany Germany
Xiaoting YE China National Team China China
Yousra DEFAA Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Yu-Chieh WU Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Juniors female -44 kg (46)
Class A (46)
Abigail Faye VALDEZ Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Alizee Perle Anne DUCOS French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Andrea Yuliana SANCHEZ ACOSTA Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
China MURAKAMI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Chutikan JONGKOLRATTANAWATTANA Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Cintia SOARES CARDOSO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Elissavet KOUTROUMPI Greece National Team Greece Greece
Ellinor MALMGREN GABRIELIN Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Ganbolor TUMURBAATAR Mongolia National Team Mongolia Mongolia
Gloria RUIZ NAVARRO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Ida-Elina TAMMILA Finland National Team Finland Finland
Indira Gandy DE PINA Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Intizor ABDULALIMOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ji-Hye KWON Korea National Team Korea Korea
Jordyn SMITH Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kamila AIMUKASHEVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Kaoutar MOUISSALET Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Karina KLIVAK Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Katheryne CRUZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Katie SMITH USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Katleho Angelinah MOKONE Lesotho National Team Lesotho Lesotho
Laura ESPINOZA Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Lena STOJKOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Marcela RODRIGUEZ Nicaragua National Team Nicaragua Nicaragua
Maryam HAJI ALIZADEH Iran National Team Iran Iran
Melanie GARCIA Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Melanie PEER Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Milagros CALI Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Minaya AKBAROVA Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Mrunal Kishor VAIDYA India National Team India India
Raghad ALKHADRA Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Rumina KIRCHEVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Sabah SHAIEK France National Team France France
Shahd GOMAA Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Shantelle Tolentino MENDOZA Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Siwar DHAOUI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Sofia ZAMPETTI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Teana AVERBECK Canada National Team Canada Canada
Tenzin WANGMO Bhutan National Team Bhutan Bhutan
Teodora JOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Ugne JANUSAUSKAITE Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Vania Judith CELORIO LAZCANO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Vera KACHOWITSCH Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vildan KILIC Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Yu-Hsin MA Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Juniors female -46 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Aaliyah POWELL Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alba PALMER SOLER Spain National Team Spain Spain
Alfonsina GRIPPOLI GAGLIARDO Uruguay National Team Uruguay Uruguay
Angelique OROZCO Canada National Team Canada Canada
Anna ENGSTROM Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Assem KALYBEKOVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Basma TOUIJER Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Chaima TOUMI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Chien CHEN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Daryna BESSPALOVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Denisse CATALAN MEDEL Chile National Team Chile Chile
Elizaveta ROZHINA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Enyerellis Albenis SÁNCHEZ AYBAR Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Faith Chidinma NWANKWO Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Iklima Betul KARAKUS Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Ilhame CHAFOUI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Jade Theresa CASTILLO Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Jovana VASILJEVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Kanrawee SOMPAN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Kerena SHOLY Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Lea Anais KARMELY Germany National Team Germany Germany
Madinabonu MANNOPOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Mahla MOMENZADEH Iran National Team Iran Iran
Maram EZAT Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Maria POURPOURIDOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Maria Laney Kaye PANAHON Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Marina KONTOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Natalia DE LA VEGA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Ngoc Cham PHAM Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nicole PELINA USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Nika KOPJAR Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Nouralhuda OWN Libya National Team Libya Libya
Parsida NONGMAITHEM India National Team India India
Rosa Da Silva BATISTA DE SOUZA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Safa ISMAEL ADEN Djibouti National Team Djibouti Djibouti
Valentina GAVIRIA CUERVO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Vanesa MARKOVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ye-Ji LEE Korea National Team Korea Korea
Juniors female -49 kg (55)
Class A (55)
Adinette UMUHOZA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Anna KAZARNOVSKAIA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Antriana HADJICOSTI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Ayasha LAMA Nepal National Team Nepal Nepal
Ayushi Jayanti GAUDANI India National Team India India
Aziza SHAMSIEVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Berenice NGALOBO DRC National Team DR Congo DR Congo
Cassey DE JANON Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Chiara PETROCCHI Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Elif Ilgin OZTABAK Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Eun-Jin YU Korea National Team Korea Korea
Faith DILLON USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Fawzia MOHAMED Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Gaia GAVARONE Italy National Team Italy Italy
Genesis GONZALEZ Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Ghazal SOLTANI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Habiba ABDELRAHMAN Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Happiness Clement ADIRIMO Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Ivana ARELIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Jade ROMNEY Guadeloupe National Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Josipa KAFADAR Canada National Team Canada Canada
Jovana MUSICKI Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Labiba HASSAN Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Laizel Angela ABUCAY Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Laura KOPCSIK Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
Laura GOEBEL Germany National Team Germany Germany
Laura Ailen DIGILIO Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Maheata GAUDENZI French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Mahiro EGUCHI Japan National Team Japan Japan
Maria TSANTE Greece National Team Greece Greece
Melanie KINDL Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Mihaela Nicoleta Claudia BAJAN Romania National Team Romania Romania
Namuun BOLDBAATAR Mongolia National Team Mongolia Mongolia
Nehima EHIGIE Switzerland National Team Switzerland Switzerland
Nesrine AYARI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Oliwia USCIMIUK Poland National Team Poland Poland
Ouhadi RABAB Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Paula ANDRES NOGALES Spain National Team Spain Spain
Rafaela FARIA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Rim BAYAA Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Sahondra Suzanne RAKOTOANOSY Madagascar National Team Madagascar Madagascar
Sanar SADAQA Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Sandra DIB Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Sasiwimol CHAROENNONTASIT Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Sevda PIRSEYIDOVA Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sikhulile Pamela MAHLALELA Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Suzanna DE ALMEIDA AQUINO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Tangsholpan KAIYRZHANKYZY Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Thi Kim Ngan HO Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Ting-An LIN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Vania ANDRADE TIMAS Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Viktoriya SOBKO Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Ximena CUEVAS Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Yanara MENARES ANTINAO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Zihan CAO China National Team China China
Juniors female -52 kg (45)
Class A (45)
Alessia NAPOLANO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Alice HASSER Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Anastasija ZOLOTIC USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Andrialis Ramona BONILLA CRUZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Arlet ORTIZ BENITO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Carla GODOY Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Elif STOYANOV Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Elizaveta ANDRIIANENKO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Gabriela BRISKAROVA Slovakia National Team Slovakia Slovakia
Holly KELLY Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kawehi IORSS French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Khaoula CHAHIR Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Klara KOVAC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Kosar ASASEH Iran National Team Iran Iran
Laetitia AOUN Lebanon National Team Lebanon Lebanon
Larissa Nascimento ROSSI SANTOS Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Len ALRAWASHDEH Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Liana MUSTEATA Romania National Team Romania Romania
Lies VICCA Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Lucia LEITE Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Mansouria DERAI Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Manumati DOHUTIA India National Team India India
Maria BUTCARU Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Marija MARJANOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Marizoneth CARRILLO TEHERAN Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Monika MITSKEVICH Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Nurul Atirah SULAIMAN Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Ouhoud BEN AOUN Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Ozoda SOBIRJONOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Paraskevi PAITARIDOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Piadora LONCARIC Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Razan SAMEER MAKLIEH Bahrain National Team Bahrain Bahrain
Sahar KARGHAR Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Sasikarn TONGCHAN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Siobann DELAYE France National Team France France
Sofia LAZOS Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Tala ROSHDY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Tan-Ju HSIEH Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Thi Duc Hanh NGUYEN Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Tshering YANGCHEN Bhutan National Team Bhutan Bhutan
Vanessa BECKSTEIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vera PROTSVETAEVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Yasmina NARBAYEVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ye-Eun SONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Zeynep Seyma TURHAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Juniors female -55 kg (56)
Class A (56)
Alba VIDAL AGUIN Spain National Team Spain Spain
Amina KHOUANI Denmark National Team Denmark Denmark
Anastasiia NOSOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Balkissa Halidou mossi Niger National Team Niger Niger
Chia-Ling LO Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Chloe ROBERTS Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Diana Sofia MAIER CASTANEDA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Durdonakhon ABDULKHAEVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Elcy MENDES ALVES Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Elodie TREMBLAY Canada National Team Canada Canada
Emine Nur PALAZ Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Ewa JAMIOLKOWSKA Poland National Team Poland Poland
Fani TZELI Greece National Team Greece Greece
Florencia CASTILLO SEGOVIA Chile National Team Chile Chile
Friyana QURAISHI Bangladesh National Team Bangladesh Bangladesh
Giulia TOSI San Marino National Team San Marino San Marino
Helena KICEMA Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Iva POPOVSKA Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Junli YANG China National Team China China
Kanelya CARABIN Guadeloupe National Team Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Kanthida SAENGSIN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Katherin Sofia PLAZAS GUERRERO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Khaoua REBHI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Kinzang CHODEN Bhutan National Team Bhutan Bhutan
Kylie MAGRO Malta National Team Malta Malta
Larisa LONCARIC Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Lea SESAR Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Liana KUSHKEYEVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Luisa ZAHARIEVA Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mell MINA Ecuador National Team Ecuador Ecuador
Mobina SHAKERI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Munirah Warsame ABDIWAHID Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Nadege UMURERWA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Naomi BENNETT USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Naqsh HAMDANI Pakistan National Team Pakistan Pakistan
Neshi Lee LINDO ALVAREZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Nevena JOKANOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Nouran ELSHORBAGY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Patrícia FROIS Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Rafaella FOTIADOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Rama ABO-ALRUB Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Roaa ALALI Syria National Team Syria Syria
Rutuja GORE India National Team India India
Safia SALIH Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Sandy MACEDO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Sara NUZZO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Shaira Isabel GARBANZOS Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Starla Diamond SANTANA. Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Sun-Kyeong BAEK Korea National Team Korea Korea
Teboho Anacletta PHASUMANE Lesotho National Team Lesotho Lesotho
Thi Linh Tam HO Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Tikeilani TERIIPAIA French Polynesia National Team French Polynesia French Polynesia
Vanessa ENGELS Germany National Team Germany Germany
Vester BANDA Malawi National Team Malawi Malawi
Yevheniia ZHYLA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Zainab QADER Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Juniors female -59 kg (42)
Class A (42)
Aiym TOGYMAN Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Aliah Angel PALMA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Aliyah SHIPMAN USA National Team United States of America United States of America
America COMONFORT Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Anamarija GEORGIEVSKA Macedonian National Team Macedonia Macedonia
Aysenur OZCAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Chloe VASSALLO Malta National Team Malta Malta
Clara Sofia BOHORQUEZ TORO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Elena TORRES TENA Spain National Team Spain Spain
Eleni VASILEIADOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Fanta TRAORE Mali National Team Mali Mali
Genesis LEON PUENTE Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Gianella EVOLO Argentina National Team Argentina Argentina
Giovanna SCHARDOSIN Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Hsin Hsuan CHUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Ju-A PARK Korea National Team Korea Korea
Julianna CAMPOS Canada National Team Canada Canada
Khoulal MERIEME Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Kyla JULIEN Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lalana JAIPLUEMBUN Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Leonor CORREIA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Liliia KHUZINA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Lina WENSMO Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Loredana PORCESCU Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Lucija DOMIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Mahsa KIADALIRI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Mariem LAJMI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Nataliia BONDAR Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Nektaria APOSTOLOPOULOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Noora RANNIKKO Finland National Team Finland Finland
Nur Izzati Natasya MOHD ZAKI Malaysia National Team Malaysia Malaysia
Petra STOLBOVA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Priyanka PATEL India National Team India India
Qiurong CHENG China National Team China China
Reign Charisse RAGUTANA Philippines National Team Philippines Philippines
Serdja STEVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Thi Thanh Ngan DO Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Toka HASSAN Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Victoria FALKE Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Viviana VALENTINO Germany National Team Germany Germany
Yasmeen ALIA Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Yvonne BENIMANA Rwanda National Team Rwanda Rwanda
Juniors female -63 kg (44)
Class A (44)
Alondra Paola FELICIANO Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Ana DOSIL GAGO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Andreea Catalina MOCANU Romania National Team Romania Romania
Anushiya Priyadarshini PREMRAJ India National Team India India
Assunta CENNAMO Italy National Team Italy Italy
Bukola Jane OGUNNUSI Nigeria National Team Nigeria Nigeria
Celine SCHMIDT Germany National Team Germany Germany
Chelsea MOFFORD Trinidad and Tobago National team Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Dagmara HAREMZA Poland National Team Poland Poland
Dahbi WISSAL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Deme MIESO Ethiopia National Team Ethiopia Ethiopia
Diannelis GONZALEZ Venezuelan National Team Venezuela Venezuela
Emily BRIGHTON Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erato ATHANASIOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Fatima SOUIDI France National Team France France
Feruza SADIKOVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Ikra KAYIR Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Juliana LIPATOVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Julie ZLOCHEVSKIY USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Kianna LOUISSAINT Haiti National Team Haiti Haiti
Kristyna DROBNA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Leslie SOLTERO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Livia BORBA DE OLIVEIRA Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Margarita BLIZNIAKOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Maria Helena ALVAREZ LOZANO Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Nadica BOZANIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Natali HAMAIDI Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Ngoc Nhi LUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nhlakanipho GWEBU Swaziland National Team Swaziland Swaziland
Nika KLEPAC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Nisrine LAMNADI Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Pawilai KOBKUERKUL Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Qiaozhen WU China National Team China China
Rawaa JDEY Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Sofia SALAS DUCO Chile National Team Chile Chile
Sofie NICHOLSON Canada National Team Canada Canada
Tarawa Mangee Kiribati National Team Kiribati Kiribati
Vasiliki KARPOUZOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Yalda VALINEJAD Iran National Team Iran Iran
Yi Ci CHEN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Yomna AHMED Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Yu-Jin JANG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Yuliya KARNEVICH Belarusian National Team Belarus Belarus
Zhadyra KHAIRULLINA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Juniors female -68 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Aleksandra PERISIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Alena VIANA USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Althea LAURIN France National Team France France
Anahita TAVAKOLI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Asma HAJJI Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Aysheh ALSEDAH Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Da-Bin SONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Darija HUSOVIC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Eliza ZBRZEZNA Poland National Team Poland Poland
Habiba MORSY Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Huri KORKUT Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Ilhan ISMAIL Somalia National Team Somalia Somalia
Isabella DIAZ Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Joana Margarida FREIRA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Laura GLASNOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Laura Camila AYALA TAMI Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Loubna RASSOU Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Luz ZURDO Andorra National Team Andorra Andorra
Mafarma SANOGO Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Mendez MELISSA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Palmira TATAY LOPEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Pei-Fan AN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Rajvi Raja MASTER India National Team India India
Rattikan PENGWONGSA Thailand National Team Thailand Thailand
Sharissa GANNAWAY Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shiya LI China National Team China China
Theodora FRROKOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Ulyana CHECHET Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Valeriia MOKEEVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Yasmine KERMICHE Canada National Team Canada Canada
Yelizaveta KOPTEVA Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Juniors female +68 kg (26)
Class A (26)
Afroditi AMERIDI Greece National Team Greece Greece
Ana MARTOS GUILLAMET Spain National Team Spain Spain
Anna KOVALCHUK Ukraine National Team Ukraine Ukraine
Carolina RODRIGUES DIAS Cape Verde National team Cape Verde Cape Verde
Chieh-Yu LIN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Danica PETKOV Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Darija ZELJKO Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Dilara ARSLAN Turkish National Team Turkey Turkey
Fatima-Ezzahra ABOUFARAS Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Isabeau VAN DROFFELAAR Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Kathryann HAMEL Canada National Team Canada Canada
Kenia DEL RIO Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Kesia DIOUF French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Kimiya HEMMATI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Kristina ADEBAIO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Marcelina KOSZEL Poland National Team Poland Poland
Mason PORCH USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Molly DUNBAVIN Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nada ELASHKAR Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Pantelitsa ANDREOU Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Pravalika Vivekanand KUSTAGI India National Team India India
Rahaf IBRAHIM Syria National Team Syria Syria
Seul-Ki HONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Si'Ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE France National Team France France
Symbat KHOZHAMURATOVA Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Wenzhe MU China National Team China China