Martial Arts Registration Online - Hans Ruijs Toernooi

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Hans Ruijs Toernooi

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 16 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 227 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nijmegen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Hans Ruijs Toernooi 2018Hans Ruijs Toernooi 2018
Hans Ruijs Tournament 2018Hans Ruijs Tournament 2018

Results

RESULTATENRESULTATEN

Competitors (227)

Pupils female -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Islam zaaouaji Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Maria Koukousoudis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Yen-Lynh Pham Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Larissa van Gulpen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissa Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sharanya Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aleyna Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Hendriks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ashley Sommer Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Eliana van Gestel Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Maja Kourmpanova SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Navaja Bongers Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Zinnia Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amira Amaouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Omaimah Elouamari Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nielle Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Brendon Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Harrie Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Gian Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgios Paraskevopoulos SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Keith Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Ky-Anh Pham Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Semih Dumanli Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Iordanis Efraimidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Emran Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mitch Vrielink Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Yilmaz Cinar Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
ian kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Darin Mella Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tren Linssen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanny Dhebaibi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
yoellirich Rose Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Efthymios Aitidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Abdullaah Bakhtali Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Liam Kuiper ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Angie Schattorje Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Cherlynn Nguyen Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Imane zaaouaji Stars de demain Morocco Morocco
Zainab Yerrou Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (10)
Class B (6)
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Novi Nelissen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sophia Kooter Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Niessen MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Vienna van Hulst Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anouk Vuurens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Djuna Mulder Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hanne Breemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Caitlin Boer, de Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Douae Dahbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Iris Haens Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Sjuulke Linssen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
kaoutar Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aimee Inderwisch Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Anastasia Olde Keizer Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Anna de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Buse Naz Kumcu SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Leena Lalouchi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Jolie Rutten Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Joyce Meijer MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Noura Kaddouri Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Alara Uslu Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Chaima Essabri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Dalebout Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kiki Bloem Pauptit Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Noeella van Dams Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Elmessaoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Ayman Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Dylan Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pim Reinhoud Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Reyhaan Sahebdin SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jordhan Vroegh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (16)
Class B (9)
Issa Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Maximos Delidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Riaan Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Mhaouch Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Vladimiros Kirsanidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Dylan Teunissen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Gip Colleij Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Kunnekes Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Benjamin Haertel Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Dion Lalai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anas Ouirini Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Davey Borst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Edriss Ayyoubi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Gino Sommer Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Zahier Ghoerahoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Maatallah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (11)
Class B (3)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Felix Balduin Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Semuel Yew Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Charaf Maatallah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Caers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Abdellaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Kuiper ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Bongsodipo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Osama Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Roman Sarwary Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Djustin Micael Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Elise de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Yasmine Amnouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Aya Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Danae Evers Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mirron Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Danielle Vuurens Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jayda Possemis Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Noor Mohammed SFQ shikh faical Qatar Qatar Qatar
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Fatin Lamnadi Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Wilke Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lux Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Farhaad Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Mahdad Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Selina Gumbs MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Aiden Lommers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kenza Trabelsi Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Lianne Spel Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Priscilla Strijk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jaydi de Laat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Isabella Ruiz Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Samuela de Boer Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Angelo Koukousoudis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Lode Ferwerda TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nusret Gursus Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ramesh Eghbal MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Jan Calis TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A (3)
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Shaqir Mahabali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Keone Tillie Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Bakkali Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Shaman Jurawan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tim Croes Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Leonard Batt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Wasim Jaali Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yassin Hasan Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Dave Simin Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joris Rijshouwer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lennox Camp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Adam Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amine Rech-Chouk Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ayman Mohsen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Alex Brown Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Jacob Kako Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Gerbers TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Melih Arslan Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mustafa Oezarslan Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Alexander Anderson TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Gino de Reuver Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Kirtan Mangar MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Benjamin Rohbaghsh Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Rayen Mhamdi SFQ shikh faical Qatar Qatar Qatar
Class B (2)
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Matthias Knoob Cho Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kaoutar Amine Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kyara Kamminga Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Bluma Hazenberg Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Esmeralda Modest Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Halima Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Samia Biberle Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kinyi Tsui Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sneha Bhat Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Donna Bosland Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fernando Cazarez Marquez Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ahmad Rezk Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Julian Haddu Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Matthieu Boers Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Krishna Chabboe Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Evert Kervezee Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Winfred Anim Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hicham Ouchen Stars de demain Morocco Morocco