Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Hans Ruijs Toernooi

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 16 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 76 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nijmegen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Hans Ruijs Toernooi 2018Hans Ruijs Toernooi 2018
Hans Ruijs Tournament 2018Hans Ruijs Tournament 2018

Competitors (76)

Pupils female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Romaissa Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aleyna Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Maja Kourmpanova SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zinnia Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Harrie Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Nabi Zargkaropoulos SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Aywen Yuen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Denis Pogromski Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgios Paraskevopoulos SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Semih Dumanli Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Emran Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tren Linssen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Efthymios Aitidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Angie Schattorje Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Basya Melcherts TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Vienna van Hulst Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
kaoutar Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sjuulke Linssen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jolie Rutten Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Pim Reinhoud Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Issa Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Vladimiros Kirsanidis SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Edriss Ayyoubi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper van Polen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Roman Sarwary Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Kaj Mulder Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Shavin Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Britt Huber TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Noor Mohammed SFQ shikh faical Qatar Qatar Qatar
SHANTI RUSKA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Farhaad Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Chaima Chibani Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sara Mahdad Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Billy Dekkers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Shivesh Sewradj SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tim Croes Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dave Simin Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Vincent Roelofs Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ayman Mohsen Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Redouan Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belguebli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Jacob Kako Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Gino de Reuver Fit Focus Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rayen Mhamdi SFQ shikh faical Qatar Qatar Qatar
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Malike Gulsen Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Evert Kervezee Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands