Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Dutch Masters Open 2011 (former Open Windmills)

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 May 2011
  • Deadline
  • 13 May 2011
  • Competitors
  • 706 / 700
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands


Competition Area





All matches in all categories (junior A and senior A classes) will be using EBP's by DAEDO.

Electronic Socks can be purchased from Daedo from Friday the 27th of May.

The costs will be 37,00 EURO each pair.

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

SparringSparring

Competitors (706)

Kids female -21 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jerusa Zellien TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -24 kg (6)
Class B (4)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nafise Bulut Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Talytha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ilayda Kalinsali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yaren Yaren SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Amine Ouchen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
JAYDEN LUITEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
TK MOORES-DUFFIELD N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Zack riley sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -24 kg (15)
Class B (4)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Milan Molle TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
NEO MOORES N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
ANDREW GARCIA TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Damien Oosting Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
KIAN BOGAERTS TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Kevin Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
MARTIN HAZENOOT Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaf Gribe Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
JONAS buyl TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Jesper Vos Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Tokdemir TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kids male -30 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Dion Weidum Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Milan van Deutekom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
shayanne sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aybuke Baser SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class B (3)
ANGEL PODEVYN TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Holly Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (9)
Class B (2)
Jade Weidum Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Azra Dilara Bal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Elmansouri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Leora Vorst Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon Zeeuw de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
bouzakhti romaissae Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -34 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Axelle Bonnez Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Melissa Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El Hichou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Asiyah Langley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Inssaf Gaddour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JESSICA LUITEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Itania Bernadine Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
SAFAE KHAJJOU TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
karyouhi amal Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -44 kg (4)
Class A (1)
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils female +50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Andrea Pires St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Hajar Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (10)
Class B (2)
Akram Aykour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Frederik Emil Olsen Team Nørrebro TKD, Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class C (8)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Lesteluhu Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Stinissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Niels van der Bas Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rowdy Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (22)
Class A (4)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE KIDD QUEST TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Andreopoulos TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
JACK AXEWORTHY OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JON MOLLOY OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Scott van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus De Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
ANTHONY KOENN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Touray Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben De Groot Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Snoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (24)
Class A (6)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Hoebeke TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Tobias Hyttel Sin-Sung Denmark Denmark
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Ahmet Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aleksander Tsanev Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
BRIAN CROFT OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle van der Louw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Omer Bektas Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sami Boughlala Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Siddhart Kanhai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
malachi davidson Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pupils male -34 kg (17)
Class A (3)
ARIS NAGHIBI TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ILJA DZIDZULA SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
abdel karim achtatou Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Class B (8)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Dupont Antoine Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Mattis De Cat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
SEBASTIAN GARCIA TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YASSINE OULAD MOUSSA TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LEWIS JONES OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Lars Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
WILLIAM McDONALD OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Yasin Selek Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Alfadel Alkasid Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mahmut Dogan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Evander Nelson ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marouane Allouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohamed Ali Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abdellah El Bahraoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Shanice Scherpenisse Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ioanna Andreopoulo TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
JEAMY NAVARRO-SCHRANK BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KYLA CACACHO BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (8)
Class A (4)
MONA BARAKJI TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Rahma Al ourtani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
TAYLOR GOODALL HALTON TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Rachnaa van Hunen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
COURTNEY BRADY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nikki Jansen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
EMILY WATSON SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juliette van Rijsbergen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Derksen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (14)
Class A (9)
Demi Maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Gry Lorentzen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ROBYN LOCKWOOD BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
DEMI MOLLOY OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Halima keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van Buuren TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
megan v.der Hammen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
MOLLIE SCHOFIELD BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Maaike vd Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
SHANELLE ROWE N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hanane Slah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Koerdjan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Teuntje Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (11)
Class A (4)
CHLOE MORLEY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
NORMA VALAVANIDES TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Salma Elmanssouri Team Mudojang Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
sharon monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Michelle Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Amber Oude Heuvel Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Azgi Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dilara Selek Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NOUR KHAJJOU TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (22)
Class A (7)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
COREY BRADY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
LEWIS NICHOLAS OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Bonsignore Thomas korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Boris Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Lowie de groote TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Turner Owen Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Turpal-Ali Sjeptukaev TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
jay jay swart Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
kayoun ayoub Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
lamzoudi adil Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (19)
Class A (6)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Abdelaziz Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Van Essen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Conn Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gorm Lorentzen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shane Wanrooij van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ties van den Wijngaard Choi-Do-Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
rashid Akoudad Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Glen De ridder TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Merijn ten Hoor Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Aspirants male -40 kg (28)
Class A (12)
ADAM WARNER SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ARCHIE WALDOCK BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Boyd van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Connor Hankin TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL CARPANINI SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAE WYNTER-MERRIN N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE SMEATON SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
LEROI DYLAN Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Mavsarov Ibrahim korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soraj Sori Taekwondo Nijmegen Netherlands Netherlands
TYRON MOORES-DIFFIELD N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
BEHRIN KENNY Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Haytham Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
NIELS DE VADDER TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Quirijn Branten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vught van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
SEAN WILSON BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
murad Boudal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Bor Braken Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Donovan Hawthorn Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Ronde Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Stijn Peels Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
luka de koning Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (21)
Class A (10)
ADAM HARRIS BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ahhir Lotfi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
BEN MORLEY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
JAMES WOOD SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
STEPHEN NOBLE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
PALM ALLAN Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Chantanam Kiitephop TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Edjaz Frogh TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Erben Moerman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nanne Hempel Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
azzaoui toufik Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -51 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Lynghede Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Damien Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Acar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
BRAM SCHOCKAERT TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Melvin Wongsoeradjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mj Manalo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (12)
Class A (1)
BEN TUCKER SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ahmed Hajji Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
KOSE MELEK Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Adil El Baydi TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jochem van Doren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
JAMES WARHURST BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Samil Melik Keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
vinay ramnath Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
anas khajjou TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (16)
Class A (13)
Akash Akash Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
BEN MORLEY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BRANDON NAYLOR SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Brachotte Diego korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
DOMINIC NAYLOR SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rajveer Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
THIES RAANHUIS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
TYRON MOORES-DUFFIELD N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
MATT DULAY BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Oussama Zkik Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Axel Jagroep Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nicholas Corten Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mohammed Haddin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (9)
Class A (6)
AIDEN MORLEY SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
KIERAN YOUNG SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Marciano Hut Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
luke rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
KAINE SHORTT OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A (11)
Henrik Weltz Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN BIGNALL N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Raony Oliviera JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Koukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Alessio Gielen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Naseem Khan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (28)
Class A (18)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
CATY MATHIEU Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Edwin Tang Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Karakose Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Arab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse de Kok Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mattheuw Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo Nijmegen Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Zoe van der Laan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jerriel Gefferie Martial Arts Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hmadouch Martial Arts Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Sikkawi ST KATHERINES England England
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rune Pedersen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Narek Mkrtchan TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (20)
Class A (12)
Ajrillahi Bunjamin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwien Mikoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
JORDAN HAYNES OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Hermann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
MICHAEL CROFT TEAM TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mathijs Boon TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amakran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
TIM PIJFERS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Shivam Ramsaran Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (9)
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kaz van Malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
RYAN UREN CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Luc Krumeich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Goossens Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
TONY SOBNATH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ri Oing Hu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (3)
BEN HAINES BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Balzjinjam Samdam TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Kevin Kerkvliet Martial Arts Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ilyass El boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (6)
Class A (6)
EMILY WATSON SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ERICA DULAY BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Methap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH WINDER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
GEORGIA BARNES BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Malissa Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mavsarova Elita korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tashira Ririhena Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Filiz Kamran TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
POLINA GROCHOLSKI BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (9)
Class A (5)
HELLEBUYCK LISA Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
HOLLIE BOUSFIELD HALTON TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberly Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
SHANELLE ROWE N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Hafza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
JULIA KOPYTOWSKA BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MAYRA VALAVANIDES TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tjash Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
CLAIRE TOLAND CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Rosaly Fatbinan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Faith Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (5)
CHLOE MORLEY N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (2)
LAURIEN DEMUYNCK TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Mukaddes Kulatsiz TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABBIE HUGHES HALTON TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ROMINA FATEMI TKD TIGERS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
ingibjorg gretarsdottir Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
DOGAN BUSRA Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Manuella Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
SARAH STOLLERY CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AHILLIYA KARIA Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dewey Roemeon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
JEMMA JOHNSON BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Amina Al-Mossawi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Anneleen Goffin Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
janneke van den Dungen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tanya Walsh ICHON TKD England England
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CAROLINE FISHER SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Evelin Marasai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Henriet van der Molen Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Marijana Barukcic kampfsport center ebnoutalib Germany Germany
Natascha Boerner kampfsport center ebnoutalib Germany Germany
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Daniela-Domenika Gora TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Kyra Heinz Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
SOPHIE VICKERSON TEAM TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
romy Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ilona Niens Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Livanos JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ranmali Nikolai SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABBIE HUGHES HALTON TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Annabel Gibson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Carolin Neigel Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Katherine Paes TEAM DJB England England
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Abardan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Natasha Booij Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (5)
CHARLOTTE THOMAS BLACK WIDOW TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JADE SLAVIN CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
TERRI LUMB TEAM TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
margot Triebels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
CHARLOTT NORMAN BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
magda Brytanczyk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alida Pikstra Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Eefje Melssen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike Draayer Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
STELLA WHITEHEAD SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
YUMI DO BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
sara magnusdottir Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN BIGNALL N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Romario Soekandar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Achab Jaouad Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Erol Karakose Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
RICHARD RATHOD TEAM TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Bourass Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (18)
AARON FAULKENER BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
BOERMANS ANDY Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
CHRISTOPHER COCKER TEAM TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
DANNY de LANGH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Meisam Rafiei Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
PAUL GLEN SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Rafik Zohri Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Renz Andres Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sami Zyani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
roman Zemar TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Lesley Rigter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MAILLET KILLIAN Team Provincial Hainaut Belgium Belgium
Michael Jacobs TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Payam Mohammadi TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (25)
Class A (19)
ASHLEY NICHOLAS OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Andy Van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Walters JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danyal Mirzaie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Elvis Sidjeci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Hamza boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Julian Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
RYAN UREN CHI TAEKWONDO (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
SCOTT SUTHERILL SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
TAEHUN KIM BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Willy Willems Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
YOUNGHUN SONG BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
mohammed KERRIFA Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (4)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Gerjon Boeve Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Peter Thomsen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Sven Warris Henk Meijer Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Danial Abedi TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
German Cedeno Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (17)
Class A (15)
BRIAN McKENNA CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Ben van Assum TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Hasanein Al-Khafaji Iraq National Team Iraq Iraq
JIN JAE YOUNG BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MIKE DISTRAS BLACK WINDOW TKD (BTCB COMBINED) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Moises Fernandez Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Osita Arusiuka-Hill. JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
RYAN HENNESSEY OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Laus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Ten Bergen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
cyril Pauwels TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
robin Bouman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
OLIVER SMALL BRISTOL ACADEMY (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Arjan Grobben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (7)
Hossain El Ghobachi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
JOHN REYNOLDS TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jelle Vicca Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Julien Buscicchio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maikel Teunissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rasmus Antonsen Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Stuart Smit Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Class B (6)
Aike Rosdorff Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Waikin Ma Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Waldo Miguez JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Jeffrey Teijlingen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jurre Jonker Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Bjorn Thorleifssn Iceland National Team Iceland Iceland
MARK BACKHOUSE BLACK WIDOW TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
RICHARD FAIRHURST BLACK WIDOW TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Gomersall Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Landeweerd Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Amain Aharis Martial Arts Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Jaap van de Corput Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Berry de Klein TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Stegeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Wim Strohmeyer Taekwondo Zwijndrecht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A (3)
DANIEL McGOUGHAN SCORPION TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mike Ogwuru Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
SHANE LYNCH CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class C (2)
BARRY WILSON OTC (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Rijks Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Miah Tolha JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MARK MOORES N.T.C (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Stuart Weekes JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DAVE HODGSON BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ebe Valentine ICHON TKD England England
Josvanni Moreira Ramos TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
MARTIN SIMON Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Soejon Pet Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Veterans male -80 kg (5)
Class A (3)
CRAIG RAPOLLO BTS (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Dave Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
PETER HANKIN TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
NURKO BRKIK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roger Joosten Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chris van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
MARK BACKHOUSE BLACK WIDOW TKD (BTCB COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
patrick beeckman TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium