Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

LONDON KIXSTAR OPEN 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 30 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 22 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 312 / 312
  • Location
  • Harrow Leisure Centre
  • HA3 5BD
  • Christchurch Avenue, Harrow
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
Kixstar London Open_2018_V2Kixstar London Open_2018_V2

Competitors (312)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Isabella Stewart Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Casey Louise Vincent Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Chimamanda Onyekonwu Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie Kolyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Poppy Kinglsey TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SIENNA POPE KMA Sports Academy England England
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Aaliyah D'Sylva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amirah El Hari Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee male -18 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Avishkar Rajbanshi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Martin Chehlarski Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Timothy Li Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Danyal Bokhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dexter Fish Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Cameron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hassan Al-Shakargi CMS Academy England England
Hussnain Malik CMS Academy England England
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Walid Amroun Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Abbas Abbas CMS Academy England England
Francesco Mereu Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Leo Levy Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Valentin Thieme Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zlatna Bozhichkova Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nicholas Russell Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMUEL LEAH KMA Sports Academy England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Akinfolajinmi Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
CORBIN HAYES KMA Sports Academy England England
Children female -26 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Alyssa Reynolds Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arianna Pourgourides Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kailah Pickston Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Loretta Heath TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Prithiga Satheesh Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ava Emechete Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KAVALNAIN ARORA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Lilly Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Shahdukht Mirzadeh Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Alexandra Pourgourides Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyra Zorzy Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maria Damyanova Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
ASHLEIGH CASTRO FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (5)
Edirin Alawuru Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fatema Abbas CMS Academy England England
Fozia Bukhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ritaj Al-Shakargi CMS Academy England England
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Pranisha Rana STKDD England England
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Indra Dobrila CMS Academy England England
Children male -26 kg (26)
Class B (26)
ADRIAN HERBAN Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Aden james Dumont Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alexander Lau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Aryan Dareez Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ayaan Desai GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DECLAN MORGAN KMA Sports Academy England England
EGOR TROITSKIY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Elias Dareez Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Euan Roberts Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Felix Thieme Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARPER LEE KATZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Hashed Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Houshang Mirzadeh Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Krishna Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Jagelio Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikesh Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Noah Reid Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omer Ben-Dakhil Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rocco Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seyon Vakeesan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Children male -29 kg (14)
Class A (1)
ELIAS ZIKA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (13)
Aiden Mitchell Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Mills Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arjen Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
BLAKE BARTON KMA Sports Academy England England
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jiahao Yu Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kayden Nkansah Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mustafa El-Sheikh Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sami Bokhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
TEODOR TILITA Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -32 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Abdullah Samadi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Adam Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Teodor Vulovic Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Umar Mohammed Arani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (12)
Class A (1)
JAWAD IDRIS RTA Tigers England England
Class B (11)
Asher Arnold Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chaher Alset Lamaadi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Felix Letherin Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Kenzie Khouchane Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mehmet Aslan Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Niko Baez-Arranz CMS Academy England England
OMAR SOW South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Dybrowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
ZULFIQAR WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Children male -40 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Adyan Omary Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arthur Pushkarov GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
NOAH HOOPER KMA Sports Academy England England
Children male -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Moayad Al-Shakargi CMS Academy England England
Robert Stewart Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lokman Ghadbani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Vishnupriya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Tahlia Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ilona Varga Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Krysten-angelique Pascua Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Guneet Matharu Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pavneet Dhalliwal Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Cater TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sahar Ghadbani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danielle Marshall Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Amira Bukhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Riyana Manangan Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yezmeen Aazzi-Davis Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Zahra Al-Shakargi CMS Academy England England
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Julia palkiewicz CMS Academy England England
Cadets male -33 kg (21)
Class A (5)
Blake Omonitan Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Dizon Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyan Gnanapragasam Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matija Jankovic Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rainier Montoya Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (16)
ANGELO GAMON DORCHESTER BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Ly Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Robinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Majeed Majeed Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marko Stefanovski Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Meade Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oakley Kail Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Philip Manangan Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Reavill Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Reavill Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Darren Newell Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Faizan Ahmed Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilmane Yussuf Mohamed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MEHMET ARGALIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Mohammed Yusuf Ibn-Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sayed Fawad Rafiei Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vladislav Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Philip Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
YAHYA R ALI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Aleksa Milosevic Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Plumridge Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Hashim Alsharafi Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nadal Zeroual Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Dominic Simpson-Gray Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jared Roman Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Matey Brkovic Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oluwatimilehin Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ahmad Mohmand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Antonios Gavrilas CMS Academy England England
Caro Lano Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ryan Khouchane Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kenneth Monk Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ruhan Malik Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tadeo Perucho Recoder Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Prasan Limbu STKDD England England
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Kannan Krishnabhavan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Gray TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (5)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad ALAABAR Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Rohan Mohanadas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Toby Ratterley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Noah Zarbakht Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yu Bing Yu Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
AJADI JUNIOR ABISOGUN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Rajveer Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Ryan Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Simon Ale STKDD England England
Class B (4)
Alex Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ben Tudor TEAM WATERSIDE England England
JAFFAR ALAABAR Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Zac Pateman Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A (2)
AARON McARDLE South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
MATTHEW HOWELL South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Conrad Shemloc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
CHRISTOPHER CASTRO FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
LEONARDO DIEZ FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Stefan Brkovic Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Carl Neri Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Anastasia Eylena Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayesha-Faith Davis Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Miller Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Julia Edwards Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Johannah Luminog Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Yashmin Sartungi STKDD England England
Class B (2)
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tola Chliwna Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Borg Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angailika Woodland Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
KATY JEBSON RTA Tigers England England
Class B (1)
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
ELZEE LARNAUDIE FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Titobioluwa Akinrele Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lauren Miller TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (1)
SOPHIE LAM FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
KRISTINA LEES Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (2)
Khemissa Ameur Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yvanna Schofield Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (1)
ZENOBIA GODFREY DOSUZA Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (2)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilaria Corti Nomad Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A (1)
KATIE BRADLEY South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Katie Prentice Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zaynab Farrugia GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREA PIRES FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Imogen Hand Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Parasto Karimi Malayer Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Roxanne Brown Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tara Randall Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SIMONE ABLEY Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Niloufar Shirvani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Hamse Abdi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kyle Bear TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Tyrone. Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Class B (1)
Damien Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (2)
FARHAN MULTAZIM Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
AHMAD JAN Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Desmond Pitt Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Joao Soares Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (3)
BABBACK PORMAND Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Dion Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mahmoud Ahmad Afanah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Akram Hossain Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ROBERT WALKER RTA Tigers England England
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (9)
Class A (6)
IQBAL SAFI Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Jacob Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
John Smallbone Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN VO FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Tyrone Shaw Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Bailey Cragg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Chhesang Gurung STKDD England England
Griseld Trimi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Jimmy Burgoa Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Luke James CMS Academy England England
Sameer Fakirmohamed TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Samuel Trimi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
ZABIHULLAH HENAYATI Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (2)
James hunt TEAM WATERSIDE England England
OLU FATUROTI FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (1)
Cheney D'Sylva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Njabulo Mkhize Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Henk Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom