Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NTC OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 October 2018
  • 14 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 6 October 2018
  • Competitors
  • 489 / 550
  • Location
  • Wildcats Arean
  • NG3 7EB
  • Bakersfield, Nottingham
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
National-Taekwondo-Club-OPEN-2018 - 2National-Taekwondo-Club-OPEN-2018 - 2

Results

NTC OPEN - DAY 1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTSNTC OPEN - DAY 1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
NTC OPEN - DAY 1 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSNTC OPEN - DAY 1 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
DAY 2 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSDAY 2 DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
DAY 2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTSDAY 2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
NTC OPEN OVERALL TEAM RANKINGNTC OPEN OVERALL TEAM RANKING

Competitors (489)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Luka Meistininkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee female -22 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Imogen Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Natasha Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Asiyah Said (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Millie-ann Pearce-kirk IL Dan Taekwondo England England
emilie bennett BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Sanam Naseri K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female +26 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Lamise Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Lena Czerkaeska (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lillie Baker Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Saphia Tinsley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veronika O'Neill SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Amaan Hussain CMS Academy England England
JACKSON DONE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
gabriel beardmore-welsh BTS Great Britain Great Britain
max-lee johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
paul harrison BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Logan Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Zar Torley Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
dominic brown BTS Great Britain Great Britain
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Anthony Simpson Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Pameer Kakar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Walid Benneceur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Evans Koryo England England
daniel diamond BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (11)
Class All grades (11)
Alex Melia (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ali Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Chad Jnr Centeno Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Harrison Hughes-Black Koryo England England
Leon Goldson Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Swift Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noor Haytham Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ian Fernandez Pastor (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Sutton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
blake-keegan pearce IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Pee Wee male +26 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Leon Boyne Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Lewis Strachan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Saad Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
joseph stecko BTS Great Britain Great Britain
nathan lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Bobbie Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Astrid Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Caitlin Gillott K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
KAVALNAIN ARORA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
CHANDNI BEGUM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Estera Czynszak Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lilly Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Lucy Parsons Kang Han England England
Children female -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Sienna Longden Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
lios Foster Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Oliva Carroll (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Maleah Ross (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nawal Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Charlotte Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Eva Gregory Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Smarika Gurung STKDD England England
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -40 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Maja Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo England England
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby Sutton Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hafsa dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Scarla Louise Pearce IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Rachel Atkinson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Gyannah Mitchell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (10)
Class A (2)
EGOR TROITSKIY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Class B (8)
Achilleas Tzouros Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
CAMERON DONE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Gomersall TCGB BJ Academy England England
Joseph McGrady WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kieren Bentley Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Omar Myandou (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
Children male -29 kg (15)
Class A (7)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
HARPER LEE KATZ BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
SK Ashraf takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
alex sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Adam Maremi Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Draycott Kang Han England England
MATTEO DOOKHUN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Okacha Bouterfas Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prince Saruzi Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
SANTOSH TAMANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
jan skowrowski IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Children male -32 kg (13)
Class A (8)
ELIAS ZIKA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ubaydullah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Zaw Torley Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
henry bennington IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (5)
Alan Whitehead Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alfie Sykes Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gustas Vaivadas CMS Academy England England
Tyler Turner PILGRIM Taekwondo Club England England
Children male -36 kg (20)
Class A (9)
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Harrison Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHIKHAR LOPCHAN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Adam Benneceur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Samual Roberts Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Theo Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ethan-blaize pearce IL Dan Taekwondo England England
noah statham IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (11)
LENNON POOLE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Jennings WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nazrullah Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
William Johnston Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Guellouh Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ZULFIQAR WAHID BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
alfie hall IL Dan Taekwondo England England
caleb ball IL Dan Taekwondo England England
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Jake Wilding Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
Khemmet Warang Smith Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
BRENDAN DAWSON BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Habbes (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK James Mitrofan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
kai chomanicz BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Covarne Leon (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kenzie Harris K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Mingma Tamang STKDD England England
Reuben Ward Focus Taekwondo England England
Children male +48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ricardo Williams (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ahmad Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Finn Labong Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Mia Hadfield WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Safa Sharaf London Taekwondo Academy England England
Shannon Larkin Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class B (1)
DORA WREN MOCILNIKAR BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
MACIE VELLELEY BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
RAJ RANI GRACE SINGH BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
sally bennington IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Haleemah Ahmed Focus Taekwondo England England
Leihona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
zohar berdah Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (2)
Emily Burden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sarah Iskandari Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JENNIFER DUONG BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Jade Rankin Momentum Scotland Scotland
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Cater TEAM WATERSIDE England England
romy chmilevsky Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (1)
Molly Schofield Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Ashleigh Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Bo Ayers WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gerda Meistininkaite Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Honey Bowman-Snape Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lianna Harrison Koryo England England
Phoebe Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
LOUISA BENNAMANE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Lilli Stinchcombe Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Malik Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Beth Christy Manchester Aces England England
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ava greenway Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Noura Guellouh Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ruby Lee (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Najma Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
noa preiss Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (4)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Alyssa Everington dale (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Lucy Ashton Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Sienna Simpson Koryo England England
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Kimberley Barnes Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mia Clarke Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rebecca Fabian SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
georgia blach IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (4)
Grace Cole Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Isabelle Hockey Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rebekah Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
cassie-lin palmer IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alice Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (12)
Class A (7)
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Momentum Scotland Scotland
RHYS CROWE WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Reem laor Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
raz mansur Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (5)
CIARAN JOSEPH COLLINS BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
HENRY TRAN BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Harry Miller Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Tom Kewn Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
asaf barash Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (12)
ANGELO GAMON DORCHESTER BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Aaron Nicholls Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
JACOB WISHART WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MEHMET ARGALIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Mason Kelly Focus Taekwondo England England
Oliver Webster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Cheetham WTA Kicks Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aidan Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
JAMAL LIVESEY (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (18)
Class A (15)
BEN DREAVES WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Jeffery-pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
EWING MINGDA XUE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Elliott Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kai Tomkins (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Williams Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
WLM TKD WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yousef Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
carl rouse IL Dan Taekwondo England England
kfir melucha Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (3)
Alessandro Avila Focus Taekwondo England England
blaydon holmes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (13)
Class A (12)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Patrick (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Torkhani COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Joshua Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Luke Kennedy Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Dyson Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
amir solomon Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mohammad Haque Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
LOPSANG SHERPA Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Saadodin Sharaf London Taekwondo Academy England England
Thomas Hill Focus Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
Jordon McCaliece - Evans (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tiago Almeida Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
jacob Foster Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Riyaj Rai STKDD England England
Ryder Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Walsh (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aayush Kumar Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
James Johnston Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Jeovauni Hunter (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Draycott Kang Han England England
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anthony Denham Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Searle Warrior Factory England England
Brad Lightfoot Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Chad Benedict Centeno Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
oakley wright IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Coby Bloom Focus Taekwondo England England
SK Antonio Gashi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Taim Othmam Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (17)
Class A (14)
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Jack Gray TEAM WATERSIDE England England
John Jospeh Paterson Momentum Scotland Scotland
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neo Moores (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Please Remove Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
coady Boyd Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
david milov Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
rom alfasi Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
tom pashcovsky Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Class B (3)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Noah Zarbakht Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Toby Ratterley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Juniors male -55 kg (22)
Class A (16)
Adam Davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Alex Foster QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ariel Krits Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
DAVID BEROEV BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Isaac Ferguson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Meason Yarrow Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Mohseeni London Taekwondo Academy England England
RUPAK SAMPANG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rafay Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Simon Ale STKDD England England
harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (6)
Ben Tudor TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Isa Charles Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
JITEN RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kriya Pahimna Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
SURAJ RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tae Keyse Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (14)
Adam Fitzsimons Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alex Towle (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Andrew Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel Brown (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Ocego (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Declan Sherrington GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Dharnell Nugent Juventus Taekwondo England England
Dylan Walch Warrior Factory England England
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE SIMPSON-KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Guest Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SK Abdullahi Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Yasir Benzian Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Nikita Szostak Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (12)
Class A (11)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Alfie Walker Kang Han England England
BIKIN GHARTI MAGAR Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ellis Nolan Unite Martial Arts United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
James Kitson Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Heppenstall-Batty Warrior Factory England England
Thomas Bjelstrand COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sirjak Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Weir QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Angailika Woodland Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elisha Shaw Momentum Scotland Scotland
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
GRACIE MCLOUGHLIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Maisy Cook Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Ormrod Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Teona Uncles Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Yashmin Sartungi STKDD England England
Class B (2)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Millicent Morgan Kang Han England England
Juniors female -55 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Charlotte Simpson QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Sands Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Kelly Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamila Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucy Lawrence Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Munirah Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Maisie Hockey Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
SARA ZULFIQAR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (7)
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Hollie Farley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katie Turland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Kendall Aldridge Murphy WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Amisha Gurung STKDD England England
Juniors female +63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ellie McCormack Momentum Scotland Scotland
Natasha Staddon TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Targia Thompson (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Duha Al-Hassani London Taekwondo Academy England England
ESTHER CARMINATTI BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Isra Ilyas TCGB SUTKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kristina Lees Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Gurung STKDD England England
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Emily Walker Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Hannah Walker Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Olivia Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Ruth May Llantwit Major / Wales Taekwondo Wales Wales
Tia Thompson (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tiffany Ko Tans Taekwondo Australia Australia
Zainab Sumar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Bethany Jones IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Laura Wakefield Focus Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (5)
ELLIE BOWDEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lisa-Marie Seele TANGUN - Hamburg e. V. Germany Germany
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Simone Abley Salamander Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Adriana Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Jones IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Seniors female +67 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Terri Lumb Focus Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Ciar Gallagher Empire Taekwondo England England
Ebony Gregg Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -58 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Ben Newton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Casper Christensen COPENHAGEN City Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Chaneil Patel London Taekwondo Academy England England
E 1 Empire Taekwondo England England
Imran Ali London Taekwondo Academy England England
Jamie Berrow BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Tyron Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
norbert gawrysiak BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alex Hannam Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle HUMPHREYS QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Zavian Braithwaite Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (17)
Class A (14)
ADAM FOSTER Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Amad Siar Hassan London Taekwondo Academy England England
Chhesang Gurung STKDD England England
Christopher Cocker Focus Taekwondo England England
Dion Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isaiah Mckenzie Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Levers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Thompson GA-JOK TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Mahdi Hessari London Taekwondo Academy England England
Muhammad Safi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Sajed Ammari London Taekwondo Academy England England
Shirdil Dildar London Taekwondo Academy England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
edvin lorincz IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
Mohamed Bittar Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahrukh Yousuf Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zinedine Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Dushab Gurung STKDD England England
James Thornton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Michel Aguila Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
Ralf Goetz Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Nyron Grant Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zagros Soori Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +80 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Adrian Wagstaffe (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class B (1)
Sean Melia (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Charlene Bell IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Dana Preiss Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Veterans male -68 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
James Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Michel Baro Aguila Sportschule Ertan Rottenburg e.V. Germany Germany
SK Fuadahmed Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
David Ravenscoroft (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Eric (Tony) Chambers (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
PAUL BOWEN Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales