Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Copa Tabasco 2018 "Kiorugi" Ranking FMTKD

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 May 2018
  • 20 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 17 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 546 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velodromo de la Ciudad Deportiva
  • 86000
  • Villahermosa
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

CONVOCATORIA COPA TABASCO G3CONVOCATORIA COPA TABASCO G3
POSTER FINAL 2018 - copiaPOSTER FINAL 2018 - copia

Results

GRAFICAS CADETESGRAFICAS CADETES
GRAFICAS JUNIORGRAFICAS JUNIOR
GRAFICAS SENIORGRAFICAS SENIOR
GRAFICAS INFANTILESGRAFICAS INFANTILES
GRAFICAS PRE-INFANTILGRAFICAS PRE-INFANTIL
RESULTADOS ADULTOSRESULTADOS ADULTOS
RESULTADOS CADETESRESULTADOS CADETES
RESULTADOS INFANTILESRESULTADOS INFANTILES
RESULTADOS JUVENILESRESULTADOS JUVENILES
RESULTADOS PRE-INFANTILESRESULTADOS PRE-INFANTILES

Competitors (546)

Youth female -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ CRTEAM Mexico Mexico
CRISTA ZAIRE ZAPATA QUEVEDO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth female -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PADME ABIGAIL MENDOZA VAZQUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
LUISA FERNANDA GRANADOS PEREZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA CAMILA LEON ROMAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
diana laura gonzalez rios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth female -39 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ISIS ALONDRA SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANGEL DE JESUS VELEZ MORALES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO VAZQUEZ PERALTA COATZACOALCOS Mexico Mexico
EMILIO RAMSES BRITO CRUZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEON VILLALOBOS LARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIOS GARRIGOS ESPINOZA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
guillermo manuel cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
HECTOR HUGO ROBLERO MADRIGAL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JORGE ALEJANDRO CORTES JUAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE FRANCISCO TORRES RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Youth male -39 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARTURO CANALES MORALES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ayrton Alain Rocha Espango ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO MORENO SANCHEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Youth male -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
EDUARDO CASTILLEJOS ARRAZOLA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DANIELA EMIRETH MORENO TOLEDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
REBEKA RAMIREZ CISNEROS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DANNA SOFIA NOLASCO CASTELLANOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maria Jose Martin Novelo CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAULA SUAREZ SOTO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -37 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABBY JASSAI CADENA JIMENEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juliette Yosselin Castillo Ortiz CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAGNOLIA NARANJO MURILLO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA RUIZ ESTRELLA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MARISOL LOPEZ CHATU CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAVI ALESSANDRA LARA ABURTO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALYSSA REYNA Y ALVAREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA KAREN BUSTAMANTE OLVERA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANA PAULA CUEVAS DAMIAN TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRIDA GUTIERREZ PE VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZIA YOHALI BARRIOS CORDERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
LAURY MICHELLE MARTINEZ ORTIZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -44 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALYNNE REYNA Y ALVAREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA MICHELLE LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
KELLY MICHELLE LAMBERT PALESTINA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LARA RODRIGUEZ ROBLEDO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
NAOMI SALAZAR AYALA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANYA FERNANDA FIGUEROA SAAVEDRA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ANAHI RAMOS REYES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valeria Ariadna Martinez Acevedo ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXA AGUIRRE SANTIBANEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA LEON PUNTOS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA JOHANA CASTILLO MORENO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SANCHEZ YA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANIA M. VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANDREA CARBAJAL BRITO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Alexa Maria Mancilla Gutierrez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Brandy Juliette Arias Morales CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
FATIMA XXEL ERIDEE GUTIERREZ PAREDES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATIA XIMENA PEREZ SERAFINO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA PAUILNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARITZA DANIELA ALTAMITANO CRUZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ROXANA DE LOS SANTOS SANTAMARIA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CITLALY BUENROSTRO IBARRA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA MELO MATEO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARINA BARRIOS CASTA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
NAOMI LOPEZ CASTILLO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
SARAI CHABLE ZUNIGA ACAD NAL. DRAGONES DIF COATZA Mexico Mexico
XIMENA GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARIA ELISA RUGERIO VEGA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA PRADO SALAZAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
STEPHANY VIVIANA ZAMBRANO VARGAS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Infantil female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA NAOMI RAMIREZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAFNE GUADALUPE FRIAS SOLIS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUISA SANCHEZ RUIZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIA SUAREZ CANUL UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
regina vera lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -33 kg (16)
Class A (16)
AXEL HIRAM ROJAS LEON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
AZAEL ALEJANDRO CHUI VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ENRIQUE LOPEZ CALVILLO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
David Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERMAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
IAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Iker Martinez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Kevin Salazar Medina CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO NOEL ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Fernando Perez Rodriguez UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Manuel Alekc Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL ORIGEL VALLE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
YESHUA EMMANUEL DOMINGUEZ TREJO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZAHID BAEZA CANTO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
fausto romero de alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABNER GUTIERREZ TIRADO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALDAIR ARRIOLA QUEVEDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALDO EMILIANO CAMARGO AGUILLON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO SALINAS TORRES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANGEL EMIR LOPEZ BAEZA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO DIAZ VALLE UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO SAUL ARREDONDO SANDOVAL COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALBERTO JUAREZ LOPEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO HERRERA CORDERO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO MONTERO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
NICOLAS LOPEZ LOPEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
OSCAR RICARDO JUAREZ MENDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO PINEDO LUGO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
iker sebastian rojo ponce JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -41 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMIR MOTA CASTA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
AZAREL HERNANDEZ CABALLERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO VILLALOBOS LARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
CESAR ROMAN GARCIA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO ISLAS FABIAN UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ISAIAS TORRES RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Edgar Ocana CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Franco Guardado Flores DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
JESUS AQUILES VERA RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jaime Javier Castillo Rodriguez DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Roldan Galicia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARTIN EDUARDO MUNOZ BALLINAS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
carlos damian cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANDRES YIDAM CRUZ FARIAS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRYAN IGNACIO ESCALERA NAVARRETE MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ENRIQUE GIRON GOMEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALDANA VARGAS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO PARIS SALVADOR RINCON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ROJAS DIAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALBERTO DIAZ COMONFORT Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Cruz Gomez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paulo Cesar Campos Jarillo HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENE DE LA GARZA BERRONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
YIDAM ANDRES CRUZ FARIAS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANTONY SANTIS GONZALEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ADOLFO LOPEZ PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DANIEL SANTOS CRUZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIANO VELASQUEZ GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO JOAQUIN PELAEZ BALLINAS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Francisco Joseph Camara Baeza CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIAN SANCHEZ YA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MOISES LANDERO DE DIOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -53 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALDO ARTURO OSORIO REYES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alan Daniel Mora Felix HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ISAI MARROQUIN GONZALEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Carlos Alberto Olvera Jurado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID VILLANUEVA GORDILLO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ARTURO CARRILLO TORRUCO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROOSEVELTE OVIDIO HERNANDEZ ZURITA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
angel daniel alvarez lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ADRIAN FERNANDO SILVAN MORENO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -61 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALAIN MANUEL MARTINEZ MARIN MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDER ARTURO GARCIA GABRIEL CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Arturo Alonso Rocha Espango ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDOZA LOPEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
GREGORIO PEREZ SILVAN TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO TORRES RUEDA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILDER SOSAYA MARTINEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arturo de Jes Cobix P VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL MOISES SALAZAR RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Infantil male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANGEL MARIO PEREZ SAAVEDRA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS DZIB DE DIOS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -35 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Daniela Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMA LAURA ROSARIO CID EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MENDOZA DE DIOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIRELY ALEJANDRA CRUZ SOSA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAULINA MONSERRAT PEDRAZA REBOLLAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA CAMACHO ROMERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -39 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alison Daniela Nava Avila ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Alondra Quezada Bernes CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANA LARA VECCAR UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA IBEL MEZA MAGA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MATHILDA CESARMAN NAVA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
paulina hernandez villase JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -43 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ADRIANA DEL ANGEL VALDEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
AMAYRANI SALINAS CARTAS Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
HANNIA COURTOIS SOLORZANO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL NATALY RAMIREZ RAMOS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
PATRICIA DANAE CASTA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
ROSA AURORA VELEZ MORALES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANIA FARRERA FUENTES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA PICHARDO SARABIA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
brenda nohemi pulido diaz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALMA GABRIELA REYES FLORES GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
ALMA SOFIA GOMEZ LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MEDINA RUIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Camila Valladares de la Torre ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
DANNA PAOLA VIDAL RIOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ANTONIO HERRERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GRECIA TOSCA BENITEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
GREISY GALAY CAMBRANO CERVANTES TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jessica Noz Beltran CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karem Torres Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Natalia De la Vega Chong ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -50 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALEJANDRA ISABEL MEDINA MENESES ACADEMIA FENIX TKD Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA VARA BUENTELLO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
AURORA LIZBETH MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
DANIELA CALCANEO CAN YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA GAMBOA Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
INDIRA MICHELLE OREA PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL TOVAR SANTOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Itzayana Rendon Huerta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEREN EHRLI SCHMIDT UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Viridiana Malinali Ortiz Leon UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ana belen munoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -53 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANDREA VALERIA SULUB CUPUL YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA OLIVA ELHORE TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Mariana German Alameda ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GLORIA SALINAS GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
LOAMY SABEL CAMPOS RAMOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELANY VEGA RIVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maryana Lizeth Martinez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Nayely Jimenez Valderrama HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSIRIS MORENO SANCHEZ ACADEMIA FENIX TKD Mexico Mexico
VALERIA SUAREZ CORDOVA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
elisa martinez alcantara JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DANA MONTSERRAT BURGUETE ALVAREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA VEGA RIVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JHOANA XIMENA BELTRAN LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ALEXANDRA ESTRADA ORTIZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
YARA ZAPATA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
alexia manriquez barajas JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -61 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALISSON POOL UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
CARLA DANIELA MENDOZA PEREZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CELESTE CAMILA FLORES LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA GABRIELA MONTES GONZALEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valentina Romero Watson CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -65 kg (7)
Class A (7)
BELEN ARISAY CORDOVA VELASQUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Evi Selim Oca ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
IVANA YANET AGUERO TARACENA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Lesly Alejandra Bautista Garcia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARIANA PAOLA HERNANDEZ VARGAS MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ozmaely Martinez Dorantes CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
YOSELIN GONZALEZ PAREDES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +65 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ARLETT MORTERA PALAFOX UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA RAMIREZ CORREA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISABEL CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maria Teresa Avalos Villegas DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
ROSSANA GALERA SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LOPEZ ZAVALA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BRANDON RENE XCHEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO DE JESUS ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE CRUZ VELASCO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
KEVIN ARTURO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AXEL AYME HIBERT UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ENRIQUE G YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ TOVAR MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Jared Contreras Herrera DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO PARTIDA LOPEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
PABLO DAMIAN LARA PEREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAHIR BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
jorge javier castillo orozco JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALAN STEVEN PULIDO ARTEAGA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
AXEL JARED ORTEGA SALAZAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HECTOR IVAN MEJORADA CUELLAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARLON BOLANOS OVANDO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO ISAAC GALLARDO PEREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
andre penaloza gomez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABDEL AROSTEGUI PEREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ABDIEL RAFAEL ELIAS ACHA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cristofer Julian Gaytan Padilla COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DORIAN PAVON Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
HECTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ NOVELO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEJANDRO GARCIA ELIAS ACADEMIA FENIX TKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CASTILLO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANGEL AGUIRRE LOPEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Arturo Perez Aguilar ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE OLIVARES UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
OMAR ALEJANDRO CAMACHO GOMEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Alejandro Rangel Ruiz ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -52 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALONSO PINEDA ESPINOZA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Anthony Gomez Espinosa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN PINEDO LUGO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN ZAHIN MARIN MIRANDA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DIEGO LOPEZ REJON YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DYLAN RAMIREZ SANCHEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
DYLAN JOSE VERA COA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAN CARLO FLORES NAVARRO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA ISAIAS CARRASCO GARCIA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR SAID ALVARADO CANCINO INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO KARIM GOMEZ GARCIA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
SIMON HERNANDEZ MONTERO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MORALES SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Yair de Jesus Mendoza Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -55 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANGEL RAUL SERRANO IBARRA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
AXEL YAHIR OCAMPO TENA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS RIVERO ANCONA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO ERNESTO MARTINEZ MOGUEL TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Irvin Sulub CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO LOPEZ TERAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ABDIEL RIOS LEON INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Jose Ricardo Gomez Castro HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ AVENDANO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJOS ARRAZOLA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL BUENO GARDUNO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL SEBASTIAN GORDILLO AREVALO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE CANALES MENA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Fabricio Ascensio Ruiz ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CONTRERAS GUAJARDO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Jose Patron Pineda CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO FLAVIO NOLASCO TONDOPO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GOMEZ LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sergio Antonio Lopez Delgado DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -63 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ABIUD FRANCISCO EVIA ARCOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS BRYAN NOLASCO CASTELLANOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS SAUL ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Carlos Armando Robles Espinoza VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID DE JESUS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JIMMY JORDAN VALLE DIAZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
JOSUE RAMIREZ GUDINO INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
LUIS EMILIO ZUNIGA MENDOZA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS SUMUANO MUNOZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUBEN TORRES BRIONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -67 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CRUZ SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Domingo Antonio Hernandez Pelcastre HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jesus Angel Barbosa Gandara DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Victor Armando Ramirez Ramirez DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADOLFO AGUILAR PEREZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CRUZ ZUNIGA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CERDA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL DAMIAN NARANJO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JARET ABEL GARCIA GONZALEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN CRUZ LEON CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MANUEL SEBASTIAN LAZARO DURAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ANGEL RICARDO BRITO ZAPATA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Natan Gael Tinoco Martinez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ALFARO ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Juniors male -48 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEJANDRO DIAZ INFANTE VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARMEN IVAN MADRIGAL CORDOVA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JHONATAN ELIHU GUZMAN SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
OSCAR ALEXIS VARGAS DURAN MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL DURAN MORALES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DIEGO MORTERA PALAFOX UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DUILIO ROSCIANO MONTOYA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
HUGO ABURTO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Johain Orendain Alvarado ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KEVIN PITALUA PEREZ ACAD NAL. DRAGONES DIF COATZA Mexico Mexico
RAMSES ALI CID MARTINEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAUL GUTIERREZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
angel dayan guerrero godinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
DAVID CRUZ SANCHEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DEIVID ALVAREZ ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
EMANUEL ITURBIDE MARTINEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL CALYECA PEREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUSTIN GUERRERO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jose Ivan Miranda Alameda ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS AXEL VARGAS DURAN MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAGDIEL NEHEMIAS SANCHEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL ELI GUZMAN PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO PARIS NAVARRETE ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
SANTIAGO CARTAGENA VAZQUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
jose humberto munoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ricardo a cantarell calan CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Antonio Galicia Chavez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Emanuel Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Hernandez Esquivel ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GAEL EMIR COMONFORT GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JESUS MENDEZ LICONA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE ROBERTO ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO OCHOA GODINEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO HABID CHANONA LAVALLE CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Issac Mancilla Gutierrez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ian adolfo penaloza gomez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan carlos perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEJANDRO GARFIAS PAREDES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS JARED VAZQUEZ BAUTISTA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
BALDOMERO GUTIERREZ PENA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CUAUHTEMOC GARDU YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO BAEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Edgar Mauricio Martinez Cortes ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Emmanuel Guevara Monroy HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ MENA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DANIEL SAM GARCIA OLIVERA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID CORDERO ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
DIEGO ARMANDO ZURITA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JARODT ALVARADO ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
Ramses Chew Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ REBOLLEDO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Uriel Gomeztagle Ballesteros HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Cesar Eduardo Velazquez Cesiliano ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DAVID GUSTAVO PEREZ SILVAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JAVIER DAMIAN NARANJO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LINO FABIAN GALLEGOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENATO ZAMORA JUAREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DANIEL RASHID MU VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAVEL TAMER ALVARADO ORTIZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Garcia Sandoval ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANDREW HEZIQUIO ALMAZAN GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
DAVID MENDEZ GARCIA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO CRUZ ORDAZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE LUNA GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Gonzalo Flota Landaverde ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JOHAN JAVIER ACUA ZACARIAS VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Luis Yanez Garcia DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
RODOLFO CANCINO MARTINEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
jose angel ruelas garcia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DANIELA ANGELINA ORTEGA OLIVARES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIRA ALVAREZ RIVERO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DULCE LIZETH CEBALLOS HINOJOSA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SARAHI OSORIO HERRERA CRTEAM Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AIKO AKARI VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MARTINEZ MANDUJANO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARIANA PORTUGUEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MELANIE MARTINEZ MAC Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
miriam montserrat rodriguez perez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANA PAULINA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
IXCHELL ARTEMISA RAMOS RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Jimenez Caballero HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paola Galicia Chavez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
THELMA ISABEL BRITO MONTERO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANA GABRIELA ESPINOSA OLIVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dulce Maria Garcia Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Keyli Tun Medina CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
LAURA SANCHO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MONICA LOPEZ CUETO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
NANCY JOVANA PARRA LUNA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Nicole Castillo Valladares ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Paola Ocana CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENATA ZOE LOZA LUNA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA DEL ROCIO HERNANDEZ ROSALES CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALISON NOH UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Alondra Reyes Ortiz CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER GONZALEZ ALONZO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jessica Alexis Sanchez Pi ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIANA SALAZAR GORDILLO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAXIELY CRUZ LEON TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sesari Paulette Campos Jarillo HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ARIADNA GUADALUPE ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA GUADALUPE ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Larissa Monserrat Rangel Orzua COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
MARIA LARA VECCAR UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ GALICIA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MONICA KRISTEL PEREZ MARTINEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mayvi Liliana Martinez Zamarripa DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
rebeca mendoza garcia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDRA HERRERA VELASCO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Elisa Fernanda Rodriguez Cerda ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
ILSE FERNANDA RAMON LOPEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANIA SPES CORTES JUAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANIA ALEJANDRA ADRIANO ORDAZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANGELICA ANAHI GUTIERREZ TIRADO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandra Rodriguez Cerda ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
Alejandra Santoyo Cervera CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Damaris Daniela Salinas Guerrero ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA DOMINGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Merari Ramirez Casta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROXANA CORIA TORRES MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CINTIA CAROLINA ZENTENO DURAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DULCE CARDENAS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
EDNA CRISTAL DE ESEREARTE CARRE Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
KELLY GUZMAN PIEDRA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CARMEN RIVERA HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
DANAHE HUERTA HUESCA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENIFER DARLENE ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA LEYVA BRAVO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SHARON SOFIA ZAMBRANO VARGAS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
aly medina cordero JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANA PAULA AGUILERA GUERRRO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ANA VALENTINA ANCONA VALES YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dariana del Carmen Cruz Segura CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
INGRID JANETH HERNANDEZ BELTRAN TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MOTA CASTA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZIAANCKO MARIBEL CASTILLO BECERRA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
grecia perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXIA CITLALI SIXTOS REYNOSO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA JIMENEZ ZAMORA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA ARROYO VEGA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
KIEL NIEBLA RAMIREZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PEREZ ALDAY TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
dannia nahomi najera benitez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARANTXA CARAMAZANA AGUILAR UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
IBIS JEZABEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KARLA CRISTINA BRITO MONTERO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA CASTRO BRENES Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MICHELLE DARIT MONTERO OSORIO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA RIQUELME ROS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ADRIANA GUADALUPE MENDOZA DE DIOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CLAUDETTE GALLEGOS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
HEIDI GUANNELLY TOMAS MENDEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
YULIANA HERNANDEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
marcela contreras gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DIANA VALERIA MEZA ESTRADA PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GENESIS MICHELLE SOROA SANCHEZ GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Graciela Alejandra Gonzalez Lucio COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
NITZE MARTIN UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
diana laura medina cordero JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Itzel Carolina Velazquez Cesiliano ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JACQUELINE CANALES MENA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIANA ROVIROSA MORALES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALEXANDRA PALMA CAMARA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ana Ziziely Lerin Lara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAOLA MICHELLE JUAREZ RIVAS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
REYNA BUENFIL UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (10)
Class A (10)
CRISTIAN OSORNIO NU Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DANIEL PITTI ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
DYLAN MORENO ACADEMIA ELITE COSTA RICA Costa Rica Costa Rica
EDUARDO MORA RAMOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCO ALESSANDRO BRAVO LEY PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE PABLO BECEIRO PIZARRO SUAREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Alejandro Duran Romero ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Jose Daniel Monrroy Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR OMAR JAURY ZARAGOZA MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEJANDRO DE JESUS SILVAN RAMIREZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDER CRUZ LEON TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
JAIME CALDERON RAMOS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL GARDU UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS JULIAN RAMIREZ ORTEGA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR HUGO AGUILERA GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADRIAN AGUILAR XOOL UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CARDENAS GUERRERO MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN YAMIL TOSCA DE LOS SANTOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO ESTRADA VIELMA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE SIU OROPEZA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO MORTON TORAYA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO GONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
fabian alberto lomeli ruiz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (5)
AXEL VELAZQUEZ POLANCO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS MUCINO GONZALEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO DAVID SANCHEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO MORALES MARIQUEZ MICHOACAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
HECTOR GERARDO GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRYAN BE ESPA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ELLIAS HERNANDEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Hector Miguel Hernandez Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GIBRAN ESPINOSA OLIVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANTONIO LOPEZ CUETO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Carlos Daniel Garcia Bueno DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
HUGO DURAN JIMENEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
MOISES UZIEL YEDRA CASTILLO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rodolfo Segovia Madriz VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BENJAMIN PEREZ QUIROZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DAVID ACOSTA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Edgar Costa Rica San Pedro ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Luis Enrique Cortes Perez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GERARDO VAZQUEZ MEJIA UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico