Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Copa Tabasco 2018 "Poomsae" Ranking FMTKD

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 17 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 145 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velodromo de la Ciudad Deportiva
  • 86000
  • Villahermosa
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

CONVOCATORIA COPA TABASCO G3CONVOCATORIA COPA TABASCO G3
POSTER FINAL 2018POSTER FINAL 2018
TUTORIAL COPA TABASCO G3TUTORIAL COPA TABASCO G3

Results

COPA TABASCO - RESULTADOS POOMSAECOPA TABASCO - RESULTADOS POOMSAE

Competitors (145)

Poomsae - Individual - Youth female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Brisa Alexandra Alekc Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FRIDA KAROL LOPEZ BOGARIN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Youth male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AZAEL GALLEGOS GONZALEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Wilbert Dalexandro Chable Borrero CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae Pair female -10 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAYANA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
NICOLE DORANTES RODRIGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paola Perez Caballero CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valentina Martinez Avalos ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae Pair male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Axel Rodriguez Lara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Ivan Antonio Garcia Castillo CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESSUA RIVERA DOMINGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL MARTINEZ CHACON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae Team female -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAYANA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
STEPHANNY SENTIES RODRIGUEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae Team male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL MARTINEZ CHACON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae female -10 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANA SOFIA ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ana Paola Matus Galaviz DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
CAMILA MONTSERRAT MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERIKA MAYELA PATI PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
HAZEL DE LOS ANGELES BUSTAMANTE VERA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karol Guadalupe Ceballos Poot CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
NICOLE DORANTES RODRIGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paola Perez Caballero CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
STEPHANNY SENTIES RODRIGUEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Valentina Martinez Avalos ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
cindy valeria abad pizano JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
silvia jimena martinez valencia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae male -10 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEC ALGER VELASCO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Axel Rodriguez Lara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Braulio Roman Canche Zetina CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ivan Antonio Garcia Castillo CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESAEN BETANZOS OJEDA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JESSUA AZIEL RIVIERA VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
angel rafael gomez cisneros JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
cesar emilio garcia amezcua JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet female -10 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABRIL HERNANDEZ SALAZAR QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Guadalupe Paez Sarabia DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Helena Rojas Montes DURANGO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITZEL RAMIREZ DE LEON CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAOMI AMALIA DIAZ RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
NICOLE YEDID VELASCO DAVILA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
SHIRLEY MARIBEL WONG PE YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
jimena alvarez trevi JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
paula jamieson guemez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet male -10 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Anthony Gomez Espinosa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CHAGOLLA GOMEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Angel Uc Lopez CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Urquiza Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE OLIVARES UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Luis Antonio Mejia Chavez CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Ceballos Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAUL FABIAN KU KU UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM DE JESUS ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
josue galindo gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
sebastian guido cortez rico JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Andrea Beatriz Cantarell Cantarey CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
NAOMI AMALIA DIAZ RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Pedro Ceballos Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM DE JESUS ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM DE JESUS ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANETTE BERENICE VELAZQUEZ ESTRADA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Andrea Beatriz Cantarell Cantarey CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Luis Antonio Mejia Chavez CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Pedro Ceballos Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM DE JESUS ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior female -10 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENIFER BELEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN OJEDA GUZMAN Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Laura Cristina Brice CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA PAULA SALAS Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MELISSA HERNANDEZ ALFARO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
REBECA MADRID PINEDA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Valeria Espinosa Villegas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ana karen pompa casta JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ana paula garcia godinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior male -10 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Angel Enrique Perdomo Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
CAMILO CANTILLANO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
ENRIQUE LUNA GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JORGE CASAS ANTONIO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
OSCAR AMILCAR MEX MALDONADO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ian adolfo penaloza gomez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
miguel angel diaz maldonado JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior female -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DANIRA ALVAREZ RIVERO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN OJEDA GUZMAN Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Laura Cristina Brice CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA PAULA SALAS Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Poomsae - Pair - Junior male -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Angel Enrique Perdomo Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
CAMILO CANTILLANO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
JORGE CASAS ANTONIO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
OSCAR AMILCAR MEX MALDONADO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior female -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
DIRA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ LEYVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN OJEDA GUZMAN Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Laura Cristina Brice CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISSA HERNANDEZ ALFARO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
REBECA MADRID PINEDA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior male -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Angel Enrique Perdomo Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE LUNA GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Gustavo Ismael Wong Aragon CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR AMILCAR MEX MALDONADO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Over 17 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Angel Enrique Perdomo Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRYAN WILLIAM HERRERA CHANONA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 female -10 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ANDREA PEREZ FLORES QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ATZIN CANO REYES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Estefania Maza Lara HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA OLIVARES CDMX ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATIA SANTIAGO DEL RIO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCY TANIA MORALES GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARIA AUXILIADORA GUILLEN CASTRO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
MONICA BRITO ZAPATA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA SEPULVEDA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VALERIA RIQUELME ROS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
ana paula gomez molinar JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 male -10 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRYAN WILLIAM HERRERA CHANONA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID GUTIERREZ PE VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
EVER OJEDA HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO ALBERTO FERIA LORENZO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
IGNACIO MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
elian raymundo sanchez saucedo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KATIA SANTIAGO DEL RIO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA AUXILIADORA GUILLEN CASTRO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
DAVID GUTIERREZ PE VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
IGNACIO MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Poomsae - Team - 1st Team female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ATZIN CANO REYES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATIA SANTIAGO DEL RIO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCY TANIA MORALES GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - 1st Team male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAVID GUTIERREZ PE VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
EVER OJEDA HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO ALBERTO FERIA LORENZO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
VIOLETA CHAVEZ PASOS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALEJANDRO DE LA CRUZ RAMIREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO ARAU TORRES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JUAN ENRIQUE LUNA TREJO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 60 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MARIA ELENA FLORES PANIAGUA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Over 60 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Roberto Lopez L PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico