Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open District West Poomsae Kampioenschappen

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 3 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 212 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Lottrekking Open district west poomsae kampioenschap 9 juni 2018 te Utrecht -Lottrekking Open district west poomsae kampioenschap 9 juni 2018 te Utrecht -
OPEN DISTRICT WEST POOMSAE 2018OPEN DISTRICT WEST POOMSAE 2018

Competitors (212)

Class A (37)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (3)
Seline Mangal FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lenneke Bergboer FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Alysa Ley FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Sean Arendzen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (6)
Jana Willems FemaleFemale Chung gun Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Sahin FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Belle Swanenberg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Arzu Gecici FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucy Zhang FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Nifka Doodkorte FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Edwin Mulder MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (6)
Shabnam Mehdizadeh FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Bo Wilke FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Nilgun Koc FemaleFemale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Damaris Inees FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
liona Henzen FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Luigina di Majo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Kevin Wiggers MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Jitse Mik MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Spijkerman MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Timea Lelik FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (3)
Raffique Hashimi MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Remco Wiggers MaleMale Vas Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Elena Ruiz-Aznar FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (4)
reno keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Berry Hendriks MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Stoop MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (2)
Rom Langerak MaleMale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
John van de Coolwijk MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 61 - 65 jaar Female (1)
Hanneke Akkermans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 66+ jaar Male (2)
Robert Poublon MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
othmar verveer MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (2)
Belle Swanenberg
Edwin Mulder
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Arzu Gecici
Nifka Doodkorte
Lucy Zhang
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (82)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (20)
Sarah Iskalen FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Inez Azzouzi FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Jo Ann Pinas FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mayssa El Yandouzi FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Mourillon FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tiamo Inees FemaleFemale Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Ounjli FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Nina Kulas FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Dekkers FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Indah Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Amber Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer streefkerk FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Woesthuis FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Hendrikx FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Isa Kluijtmans FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Olejnik FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Vera Gielis FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (12)
Ishaan Nokai MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shaheen Ramsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Mourillon MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Peer Wijshoff MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Londt MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Milo van den Groenendaal MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Orlando Ender MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Goli MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Aron Kraak MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Calis MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Lode Ferwerda MaleMale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (12)
Maryam Ijaoune FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reina van de Ende FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nuray Guler FemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Moonen FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Gwen-Rose Sluijsmans FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Yente Van Oosterhout FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Dewi Udo FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Fay Kelder FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (4)
DJ van de Ende MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amirali Amirkhani MaleMale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Finnean Rensink van Wetten MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers MaleMale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Lily Sensuk FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van der Grient FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Abdellaoui FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Vos FemaleFemale Vas Arashi Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Male (3)
Kite Sauer MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Job Lauf MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Martijn MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Agata Malinowska FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yessica van Uden FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Female (2)
Mirjam Uijlenbroek FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Jantina van Rijswijk FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (7)
Samia Ijaoune FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Talia Pinas FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kornelia Jerda FemaleFemale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sasja Van der Velden FemaleFemale TKD Kawarmala Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Leeuwen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouissam Chaibi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Zainab Essakeh FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Ayden Raffael Hashimi MaleMale Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Raf Ickenroth MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Gino van Leeuwen MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Ley MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Geerts MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (4)
Ian Goli
Amber Dekkers
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jasmin Mourillon
Ismael Mourillon
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Leviene Muller
Milo van den Groenendaal
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Mulder
Orlando Ender
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (3)
Amirali Amirkhani
Nuray Guler
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Harbers
Fay Kelder
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga
Finnean Rensink van Wetten
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 18 - 30 jaar (1)
Michael Martijn
Lily Sensuk
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Jennifer streefkerk
Amber Dekkers
dewi udo
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Jantina van Rijswijk
Agata Malinowska
Yessica van Uden
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (3)
Para - 18+ jaar (3)
Sanne Joos FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Wilma Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd Miltenburg MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (71)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Ginny Koopman FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Laykin Brands FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Taziri El Yaakoubi FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (1)
Lenz Lie MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (9)
Dewi Maij FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Ruiter FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Hilma Malik FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sherani Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Sterre Ruifrok FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Yuna Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Kyra van Dam FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Romaissa Baldane FemaleFemale YinYangDo Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (7)
Baran Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Hoessein Wafai MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Avinash Ghisyawan MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Lee MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Finn van Oosterhout MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Westerduin MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Demi Borst FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Alicia Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (2)
Gaurish Dahoe MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Stanislav Nauta MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Samim Hadiyeh FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Amine Laatsman FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (1)
Arian Olde Kalter MaleMale Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Ragchuel Heere Gnade Kleian FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (18)
Donya Rostami FemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ashiana Hoesenie FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Julia De Haas FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Ghisyawan FemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Anouk Mulders FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
June Markvoort FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Blom FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Suraya Ridwan FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Ishara Jainandunsing FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Keysha Heere Gnade FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Suemaya Ring FemaleFemale Taekwondo Nijverdal Netherlands Netherlands
Defne Kuckuk FemaleFemale Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Natalia Koolt, ter FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Leewis FemaleFemale Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (10)
Abbas Wafai MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Emir Brka MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Henk-Tijmen Feijnen MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Tijn Bisschop MaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Dynant Visser MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Sem van Venrooij MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Boudihi MaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Floris Snelders MaleMale Taekwondoschool R.M.G. Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Sim MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (5)
Abbas Wafai
Donya Rostami
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Boudihi
Ramona Hazewindus
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lenz Lie
Laykin Brand
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt
Eva Nixon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Runa Lof
Dynant Visser
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Avinash Ghisyawan
Rania Lakhdar
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Westerduin
Jennifer Streefkerk
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Gaurish Dahoe
Kiran Karia
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (4)
Esmee Wilson- Rijkeboer
Julia De Haas
Isra Ben Saad
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Blom
Anouk Mulders
June Markvoort
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Ramona Hazewindus
Amy spek
laykin Brands
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Lee
Tijn Bisschop
henk tijmen Feijnen
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (2)
Nadia Marzanna Nowak
Pola Jedrzejak
Yuna Heere Gnade
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting
Eva Nixon
Meghan Nixon
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (19)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (2)
Roksana Raszka FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Saniya Karia FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (3)
Daniel Verheggen MaleMale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Wouter Stutterheim MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Keshav Ramkoebar MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Cyara van den Nieuwehuizen FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (1)
Rosine de Ruiter FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (2)
Marion Westerduin FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
esther Dekkers FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (5)
Eva Verheggen FemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Isha Bahadoer FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Lycke Heijster FemaleFemale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Amy spek FemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Tvisha Laldjising FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (2)
Thomas Kampmeijer MaleMale Choi-do-kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Parepa MaleMale Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (1)
Daniel Verheggen
Eva Verheggen
MaleMaleFemaleFemale American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Cyara van den Nieuwenhuizen
Finn van OOsterhout
FemaleFemaleMaleMale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 31+ jaar (1)
Rosemarie de Ruiter
Marion Westerduin
Esther Dekkers
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale TKD PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands