Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Westfalen Cup Open 2008

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 September 2008
  • Deadline
  • 13 September 2008
  • Competitors
  • 215 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Apfelstr. 210
  • D-33611
  • Bielefeld
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (215)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Julia Dekarli Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Evelyn Scheiermann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Charlotte Ruhfuß Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Viktoria Brandt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Daniel Winke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Samuel Winke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Ubeyd Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Ekrem Ören Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
David Koop Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Mustafa Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Julius Deicke Tkd-Lüdenscheid e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Niebergall Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Kristina Möller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Melissa Behrens Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Demi Maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Emine Senem Hassanoglu BSV Witten Germany Germany
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Eileen Schaufuß TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Kim Schmöde Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sarah di Sinno TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Juniors C female -53 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Miriam Behrend Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Nursulu Tokbayev Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Batuhan Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Jakob Deicke Tkd-Lüdenscheid e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Winke Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Ralf Feder Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
David Muckli Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Florian Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Gökail Özcan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Simon Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tim Theisgen AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
bünjamin Tepik TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Fabian Moldenhauer Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Igor Brilz Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Hamza Ören Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors C male -45 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Ugnius Motiejunas BSV Witten Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Sven Schinkowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Daniel Kriuliako Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Anne Klütsch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Leslie Peters BSV Witten Germany Germany
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Julia Ronken TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Gamze Olgun BSV Witten Germany Germany
Gizem Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Lara Wickel Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Lot Malssen van Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Marie Haseke TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Anne Wüpping TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Christin Zschieschack Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Dominique Bloemberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Elisa Nestler Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Anna-Lena Frömming Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Annika Koch Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Yanna Schneider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Carlijn Es van Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Lee Poos TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Vera Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Fiona Ahmadi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Lâle Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sinem Mec Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Daisy Kazior TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Maike Mehring PSV Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis Germany Germany
Sabrina Schinkowski Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Zülal Demirci TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Adem Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Felix Rutzenhöfer Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Marciano Hut Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nicola D imperio Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Fatih Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Maarten Kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rolf Rempel TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Steffen Hermann TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Lars Ruhfuß Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Zimmermann Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Robbin Bijl Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Steven Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Thomas Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Marcel Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Philipp Heisenberger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kaz Malssen van Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Todorovic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Marcel Eilbaum Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Dennis Laas JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Selim Celik TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Artur Wozke Tkd-Lüdenscheid e.V. Germany Germany
Ertugrul Kemerci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
David Reiswich Tkd-Lüdenscheid e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Simge Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Filiz Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Ardiana Biqmeti Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Havva Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Bahar Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Julia Rößler TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Kim Jäger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Marina Jung TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Sabrina Pütz TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sinem Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Tina Neuhaus TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Alina Sebald Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ebru Kuzu TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Julia Baransky TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ramona Koegel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Ebru Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Jelena Garidis Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Martina Laas TuS Lipperode Germany Germany
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Kübra Büsra Kaya TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Yvonne Krasch TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Stefanie Kosel Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Vanessa Behrens Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Bettina Berth Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Natalie Bozukyan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Mehmet Kavalak TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Halil Göksu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Tajaw Sedaghat Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Deniz Erboz Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Metehan Ceren Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Norbert Szekely Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Andre Hauke Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Branko Bergmann Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Konstantinos Mitakoglou Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Melvin Praamsma Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Peker Mecnum TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sjors Oostenveld Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Alex Toll AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Denis Roskosch Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class Default (6)
Enes Tümer TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Ilyas Ermis TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Mehrdad Seifi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sergei Ten Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Soufian Boukraf Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Timo Von Schmeling TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Alex Tempel Musado Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Collin Golibersuch TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Fendi cakar TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kevin Dickmeiß TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Antonio Barbetta TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Patrick Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Richard Hauch AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -51 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Jacqueline Koch Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Melek Kirdar BSV Witten Germany Germany
Sarah Weber WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sarina Kleditz-Rieken MTG Essen-Horst Germany Germany
Seniors female -55 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Alexandra Frömming Tus Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Nur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -59 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Jasmin Sprenger WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sarah Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -63 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Anna Puck TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Denise Rzeha TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Katja Heißmeier TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -72 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Julia Swietkowiak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Raquel Rivero Torne TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Seniors female +72 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Aylin Polat TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Johanna Grunwald TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class Default (1)
Matthias Menne Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -62 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Dennis Binder WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sven Olbrich Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -67 kg (5)
Class Default (5)
Joel Machado MTG Essen-Horst Germany Germany
Oliver Friebel Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Rudolf Hoffmann Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Walter Kifel Taekyon Diestelbruch Germany Germany
Seniors male -72 kg (7)
Class Default (7)
Daniel Freund DJK RSC Essen Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Peter Renneckendorf TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Semy Yazici TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Zabi Noor Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -78 kg (4)
Class Default (4)
Andreas Zembala Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Darius Eck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Jonas Päsler SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Marc Eisenlohr MTG Essen-Horst Germany Germany
Seniors male -84 kg (3)
Class Default (3)
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Tobias Böke TVG Holsterhausen Germany Germany
Seniors male +84 kg (2)
Class Default (2)
Florian Meyer Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Tim Schnell DJK RSC Essen Germany Germany