Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Uzbekistan Championships 1999-2000

  • Tournament dates
  • 14 May 2018
  • 15 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 235 / 250
  • Location
  • Termez
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

Draw day 1Draw day 1
Draw day 2Draw day 2

Results

Results Day 1Results Day 1
Results Day 2Results Day 2
Medal Standing Day 1Medal Standing Day 1
Medal Standing Day 2Medal Standing Day 2

Competitors (235)

Seniors female -46 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Benazir Isakbayeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Muxtorova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HUVAYDO XOLMAMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinaxon Marufova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Umarova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftunahon Hamidova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokathon Torsunova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZUHRA TURSUNOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Ruziyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (10)
Class A (10)
DURDONA XOLDOROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulizebo Ismoilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzada Ongarbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxinur Hayitboeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Djumanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Abdullaeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NODIRABEGIM TOXIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Qamchibekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Oltiyeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aziza Niyozova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Umarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Makhsudaxon Ergasheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohidil Mamirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Yusupjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodxon Isaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH MUHAMMADJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxrizoda Davronova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shiyrin Pirlenova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohistaxon Mamasobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoira Atamuratova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tozagul Egamnazarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZEBO HAKIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Dilsora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Ibrohimova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FOTIMA TURDIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulhayoxon Mukhammadjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Seytnazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Polatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA SHERMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Jorayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Milana Golubeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariybegim Mavlyanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Noila Abdumalikova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sugdiyona Hazratkulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayyo Kamoliddinova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugloy Iskandarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinaxon Roziqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BARNO SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULNORA ABDULXODIYEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftunahon Almatova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musallamkhon Mamayusupova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Rakhimjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokatxon Alijonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Beknazarova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadoqat Rakhimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Shodmonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusnobod Turgunova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Khasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zumrad Qarshiboyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Ochilova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dildorakhon Madrayimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildoraxon Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Ismoiljonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulparshin Alibekova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husnora Malikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxidil Maxmudova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Buriboyeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARNIGOR SAYNURDINOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zaxro Rustamova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Gulandon Amanullayeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulbahor Hazratqulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Salayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amina Madreimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayyoza Omonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Akhmedova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (33)
Class A (33)
AVAZBEK ABDULLAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZBEK UMUROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbosali Rajabov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbosbek Akbarov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmaljon Abdulazizov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ayubxon Himoyiddin SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Urolov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behzod Davlatboev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Khojibayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Murtozayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bokhodir Ulmasov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON RUSTAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elchibek Amirov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faruh Soliyev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hayot Tuychiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Saidov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Donoboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRZOXID AZIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mansur Mirzaev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali O'smanov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Bahromov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Sherqoziyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Raxmatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOXRUX NUMONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saloxiddin Jumaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Urinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Elboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruz Narziyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojiddin Usanov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnat Turimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Talabshoh Gofforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Ravshanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (35)
Class A (35)
ABDULAZIZ GANIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDUVORIS OBLOBERDIYEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Yaxshilikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Hayitboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Yangiboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyor Mamatkulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Kamiljanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROXIMJON AXMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzat Azamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Abduhalilov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Toshpulatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Gulmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khumoyun Jorayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kodirov Jurat Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzoxidjon Ibroximov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxiddin Muxammadiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Alikulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLMOSBEK IBRAGIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oydinjon Ergashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Baxromov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Akhmedov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Turdibekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Qarshiev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Soatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Dilmurodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamshod Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Eshmamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Shodiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ruzimbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shomurod Buriboyev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Rabbiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xushnud Turdialiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AKTAM BERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugofur Abdurashidov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurakhmon Makhmadaliev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abdulqosimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Uktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Sobitov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behzod Abdurahmanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyed Ibadullaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodjon Nematjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hayotjon Hayrullaev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalilbek Kholikov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMRONBEK OLIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRSAID SAYFULLAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muslim Yaxshiboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLIMBEK AKRAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Yuldashboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roman Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHODIYOR HAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Mirgiyosov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Bobobekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ASADBEK AKMALOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslan Avezmuradov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslan Raxmonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DARXONJON NORMIRZAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DOSTON UBAYDULAAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elomon Erkinov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Xolmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
G'iyos Raximov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Norboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Norquvvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUXAMMAD XUDOYBERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimov Aziz Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qiyomiddin Hasanboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Tusmatov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Siyovush Samandarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatullo Suynov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Toxtasinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Mustakimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umid Xasanov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Salimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Abdushukur Butabayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahrorjon Oqilov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Ibrohimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cheblykov Maksim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Ubaydullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Allaberganov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Xushvaqov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Muhammadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRABDULLO MIRXOMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mironshokh Fayziyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Bobohonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Naimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odil Hamdamov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozod Mirzayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Rakhimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmanov Doniyer Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHZOD NEMATOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abbos Kushbokov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulhamid Abduqahhorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtiyor Akmalov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Odilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gaipnazarov Shohzod Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Adxamov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Rustamov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Kholbekov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodbek Nurullaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Abdialimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Bekbutaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Sattorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxyobek Qodirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoldosgh Norinov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zamon Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abdurahim Tohirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Xidirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Toirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yldashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Qo'chqorov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadali Maxmudov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramil Seydametov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Baxronov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALISHER MAMAYOROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Zaynitdinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikrom Isroilov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Radjabov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuxrat Xusanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan