Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Rotterdam Open 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 17 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 215 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Outline Rotterdam Open 2018Outline Rotterdam Open 2018

Competitors (215)

Pupils female -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Maysan Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Maja Alfes Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Maysan Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Lieke Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
amira zammoury Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Manal Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Ibrahim Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Imran Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Louey Zerourou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Versluijs Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Saad idnarour Association Johara agadir de Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Myrow ten Have Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amir Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (11)
Class B (3)
ASYA SOENMEZ TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Nada Benali TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Dina Colakovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Jaslyn ten Have Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa Azzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Zineb El haouzi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (7)
Class A (1)
JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (3)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
nada Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Edona Elezaj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mounia Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Douae Dahbi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Hasiba Colakovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Samia Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
NELE VOIGT TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Luzie Janke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class C (1)
nourimen ajal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Zoe Schoene Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Aspirants female -51 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Abby Matuschek Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Yasmine Elmessaoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
yousra ouarssani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
zaid mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Bjorn wongsodikromo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Emir Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Leon Bolik Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Mohamed Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class B (5)
Abdelmonaim Amghar Association Johara agadir de Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Leonard Van den Bergh TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Taykut Ali Oez LT Sports Germany Germany
Walid Majaiti Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Younnes Forkhani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (9)
Class A (1)
FEYYAZ GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Anas Bouzid Association Johara agadir de Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mikail Simsek Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Versluijs Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Arda Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Ilyas Van der blom Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Rayyaan Kermo Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ben Alfes Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Aspirants male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Zerda Ciftci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dzejlana Berhamovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tayma El Yalte Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
issrae sadni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
JADA Van WINJGAARDEN TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Jana Naujoks Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JULIE DA SILVA TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
MYRIAM CORDOBA HEREDIA TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Amy Lee Grieger TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
BEYZA SOENMEZ TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Chaima Essabri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Learda Kastrati TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Nihad Yakhloufi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Frieda Steinkuehler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
KATHARINA VAN DEN BERGH TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Romaissa Vd Blom Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
romaisa van der blom Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Amelie Hast Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
SHEILA GUESMI TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (2)
Emma Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Reina Van den ende Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
sabrina amchalla Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
issam Bouazzaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class A (1)
JOEL MENDOZA EXPOSITO TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class C (2)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Soufian Chaim Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
KAAN GUEMUES TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
youssef deflaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Magnus Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Fabian Elvermann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
PEDRO MENDOZA EXPOSITO TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Class B (1)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Rangel Dinkov LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mohamed amin benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
DAVID LORENTE LLAMAS TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Redouan Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Paul Akoun-Scholten LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aleyna Akcaalan LT Sports Germany Germany
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JILL VAN WINJGAARDEN DE BOCK TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
boutaina Itzari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
sarah mouch Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KATARINA BORRMANN TKD CENTER ISERLOHN Germany Germany
Soumia Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Sophie Steinkuehler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class C (2)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Viktoria Ebbert Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leonie Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (1)
anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ijjou El majouti Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ezgi Eraslan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ezgi Eraslan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jana Schulte -Loh Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zineb Elkihel Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
nina meppelaar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Khallouki Soufiane Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
arjan madady Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
arjan madady Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Tuncat LT Sports Germany Germany
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
JAVIER LIZANDRA DUQUE TKD MY-JU CUNIT Spain Spain
Mohamed Habib Boumour Association Johara agadir de Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
hamza algham Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Adil Elaouli Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Adil Elaouli Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Anas Karoud Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Ayoub Gerss Charaf club Morocco Morocco
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
Sohail mamadany Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Tawfik Ennaciri Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Tawfik Ennaciri Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
ilyas algham Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Fahd Zaouia Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ali Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Houcine Zaouia Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Remke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Mouktabis Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Class B (1)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abdeslem Ghtaiss Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Saidi Irgh Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Abdelhafid Benali Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Yassin Elhassani Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Yassin Elhassani Charaf club Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Emre Goekbulut LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Andre Schuermann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Tobias Fischer Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Bruno Silva Guerreiro Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Niklas Pierick Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Onur Kafa LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Youri Harke Team Muensterland Germany Germany