Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

11th Open Windmills Taekwondo Championships 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 March 2011
  • Deadline
  • 7 March 2011
  • Competitors
  • 350 / 400
  • Location
  • Halmaheiraplein 35
  • 3312 GH
  • Dordrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (350)

Kids female -21 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Jalisa Vernimmen SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jerusa Zellien TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
victoria mathieu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids female -24 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nafise Bulut Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Talytha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Lynn Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Katgerman TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
marius laura Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Kids female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jane Lutter MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zafira Grotenboer TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
tania tavares kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids male -21 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
JAYDEN LUITEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
KIAN BOGAERTS TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Kevin Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Molle TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Yew MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
sean crowly kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Kyle van der Louw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sharaf Gribe Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
eryuruk hamza Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Kids male -27 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MANOLITO Taal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nicky Ammersdorffer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Elhodifi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
el hajaji anas Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
elias bouchentouf kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Dion Weidum Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Omer Yilmaz TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
kay biwer kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kids male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -24 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Suzi Vellu Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
caroline christie kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -27 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
ANGEL PODEVYN TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Donna Van Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
JENNIFER LUITEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Abaghough La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon Zeeuw van de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
eryuruk ayse gul Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -30 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Jade Weidum Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Odekerken Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
alison crowly kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Joy Smit Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
bouzakhti romaissae Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
nikita dalla vedova kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -34 kg (18)
Class A (1)
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Eva Schuurmans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nisa Tutucu Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El Hichou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Alesshya Curallambra TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Azra Dilara Bal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia el Baki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
JESSICA LUITEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kudret Bolat Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Wetzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Quint Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
jana weber kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -39 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Chantal Moerland Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Iclal Kosen Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Linsey van Pareen Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Malak Kardal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
karyouhi amal Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -44 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lizzy Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
kim riehl kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
camille kohdja kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hajar Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (11)
Class B (3)
Akram Aykour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Tanamal Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Deven Heerings ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Gishairon Vrede Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Givano Marce Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rowdy Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class A (1)
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Antonio Andreopoulos TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Enes Celebi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Touray Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (23)
Class A (4)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
noah biwer kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ahmet Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmut Dogan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Donners Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mike soares kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (11)
Amir Mahdi Taghawi Bayat Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hassan El Carmouhi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Omarouali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin van Berkel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Leandro Balsemhof Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Blom Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (27)
Class A (2)
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
bo thill kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (10)
Ilias Chaouch Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Kent Morais SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mattis De Cat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Boudaamach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Essakali Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Tarhouli Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
florian claus kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (15)
Aiman Akkabi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Bounid Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Hoebeke TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Dogan Kilic SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Evander Nelson ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Houssam Dahmani SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aoulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ozkan Kosem Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Lutter MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
achtatou abdelkarim Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
menno nachtegaal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (14)
Class A (2)
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
noe de oliveira kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Hamza Ait El Bachir Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bokzini Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Boon Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Allali SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Othman chtrioui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Samil Simsek TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yasin Selek Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
mert ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Abdellah El Bahraoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Erben Moerman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MOhammet Asrib Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Omer Sacan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Ozcan Kosem Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
david tavares kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ioanna Andreopoulos TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class B (1)
joanna schmit kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
IMANE ZOUAK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nikki Jansen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Maissa Gallouri Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nour el Kasmi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Loubna El Bahri Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
RAHHOU MARYAM MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SAFAE KHAJJOU TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (12)
Class A (2)
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Chaouch Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Alharouati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
TAOUNZA CHOUROUK MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
soumaya Balla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
yelda ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Halima keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kaoutar El Haddaouchi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van Buuren TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
MAJA KOLOCZEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Kerkof Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hanane Slah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Slilam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSRA BELAKHDAR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
liz riehl kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aspirants female -57 kg (8)
Class A (1)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Lisa Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Challiou Soumia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Imen el Baki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seyma Akar Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
clara dreisbach kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aspirants female -64 kg (3)
Class A (2)
emma zec kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
sharon monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Siham Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dilara Selek Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
NOUR KHAJJOU TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
rafaela texeira kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aspirants male -32 kg (12)
Class A (3)
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
betim rama kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
yhya Garruj Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Boris Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Peeters TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
HATM BELAHCEN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lowie de groote TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
AMINE JAGALOUID TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jhair Soe-Agnie MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Rewish Algoo MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM EL MIMUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Achraf El Yahyaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddime Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vucht van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wietse Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Furkan Bolat Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
JELLE BRONSELAER TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Boukhalouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan El Carmouhi Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ZACCHARIA ABARKAN TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (21)
Class A (6)
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
olivier zhang kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (8)
Akram Benzerga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bram van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bakhakh Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
NIELS DE VADDER TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Quinn Van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
ABOUELFADEL ZOUHAIR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Giovanni de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Waller MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooy van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Omarouali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (21)
Class A (6)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin van der Vlugt TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
dylan dias kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
pit mathieu kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (9)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Chaquibi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jordy De Jong TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Morais SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shaif William La Sala Netherlands Netherlands
Steven de Soussa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
tom todisco kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (6)
Ismael Qaedi Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Khalil Ben massoud TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sander Kunst Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
WISHAL THKOERDATH Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
tun wagener kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aspirants male -51 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ahmed Hajji Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Lotfi Boudaamach Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Adair Ignacia Gyeong-rye Netherlands Netherlands
Krishna Chabboe MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsoerardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mj Manalo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim Zouhri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sofyan EL Allaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Coffie Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Ouail Morabet Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarrouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
sam reuter kukkiwon-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (5)
Erick Verbiessen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Salim Douairi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
murad Boudal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Sanel Duracak Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Joey Pronk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
vinay ramnath Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Ayoub Boukhmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
ANAS KHAJJOU TEAM OOST-VLAANDEREN Belgium Belgium
Samil Melik Keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Wenzhi Zhang Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands