Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INDOOR BRUSSSELS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 December 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 567 / 600
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2018 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2018 SATURDAY DAY 1

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS
TEAM MEDAL TALLY A CLASSTEAM MEDAL TALLY A CLASS
TEAM MEDAL TALLY B CLASSTEAM MEDAL TALLY B CLASS

Competitors (567)

Debutants female -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Batoul Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
HANS NEIGE BOUANDZA BEKALE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Debutants female -22 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Leila Francois ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mae COQUILLON MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Michkette Barrek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Debutants female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
NOEMIE ALING ESSONE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Debutants female -26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Aya HERQUEL Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Maryem Lombe Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Myrthe Meyers ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Shanyce HENNEBERT TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Debutants female -30 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Lamise Laila Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Maryama DRAME Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Rami Chaimae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aboudarka Malak kwan Belgium Belgium
Azmar Asmae kwan Belgium Belgium
farah yaala TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Debutants female -36 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ANTHOULA MACHAIROPOULOU A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
CHAIMA Ramdani RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
issrae righoui club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
omayma bouihrouchane club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JERRY MALICK PISSA TCHAMBO Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Debutants male -22 kg (4)
Class B (4)
MOHAD EL MOHAMMADI CLUB ELITE GYM MELILLA TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
MOKHTAR MOSGHAB CLUB ELITE GYM MELILLA TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
UWEIS ELMOHAMMADI CLUB ELITE GYM MELILLA TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Wouter Bergheanu Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Debutants male -24 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Abdellah KEDDIOU MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Adam Hajji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
El haddaoui Zayd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Haj kasim Hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
Izmar Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Solaymane Mojahid Lbg Taekwondo France France
Debutants male -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Boulakjar Nassim Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Karabila Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Salmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -28 kg (7)
Class B (7)
ARNAUD NZAMBI MAHOHE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Ibrahim Derram Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Mateo GAGLIANO TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Milan Andries ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Noor Alswaitti SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yassin Zaki pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Addou Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -30 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Amine Bouallam TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
SAMUEL ANKAMRI NZAMBI Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
yassir khiyate JSB club Belgium Belgium
Debutants male -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
JOSUE BEKALE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Wes Vandecauter ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Kika Schussel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
kornelia Jedra Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
maryam madrane Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ANISSA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Elsa Fasciaux Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Feryel Kandoussi TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
zeyneb mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Amarouchi Hafsa kwan Belgium Belgium
HANA TAMER IBRAHIM ISSAWY MOHAMED MANSOUR ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Jouihri Inssaf kwan Belgium Belgium
Malak Lemrabet Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yasmina De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
hiba el hammouchi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (13)
Class B (13)
Ameziani Marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Calypso VILLIOT Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
FALAK MOHAMED ABDALLA ELSAID AGIZA ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
FARAH AHMED MOHSEN ABDOU HAMMAM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
JANNA DEBZA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
KAWTAR ASSOUFI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Kayssa Lombe Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Louissi Mayssa kwan Belgium Belgium
Nihad Bouazza JSB club Belgium Belgium
Sixtine LOISON TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Sultan ASLAN Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
dania echaddadi JSB club Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue JSB club Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Asma Lombe Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Imane Amrir Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
NARJIS OUALLAL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
zelie gemoets TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Anais DERLY TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Boudouti Aya kwan Belgium Belgium
Ginan Benssar same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Leyla Mansouri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
elisa caille TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class B (6)
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
CHRISTINA MACHAIROPOULOU A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
Noemie BRECKPOT TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
nesrine el aissati club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (4)
Class B (4)
ANASTASIA ARVANITI A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
Myriam Lafrayhi Lbg Taekwondo France France
THODORA TSAGGARIDOU A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
aya allaoui taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes female +52 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alicia Decoster Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lina Oualad ziane Lbg Taekwondo France France
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Eben Berkvens ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Hassan Adamjee Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
yassin maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
younes saoudi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (14)
Class B (14)
ADAM BELGHITI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Gustave Lahousse taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED MEHDI AKKROUH Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nelson Dedegb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
RAYAN EL MOHAMMADI CLUB ELITE GYM MELILLA TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
Rayan Jami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Zaid Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
amine el ouaamari TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
chakir taleb taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
imran chantah TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi JSB club Belgium Belgium
salaheddine el aoumrani TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
souhaib chibou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (21)
Class B (21)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Benatou Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
FARES MOHAMED MAHMOUD MOHAMED MOHAMED OMAR ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Kourri Wail kwan Belgium Belgium
Lucien APIMANI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
MEHRAN MOKHTAR CLUB ELITE GYM MELILLA TAEKWONDO Spain Spain
MOHAMED EL JATTARI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Moad Moufid JSB club Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Mohamed- Amine Bahaoui VI GY Belgium Belgium
NASSIM BAGHOR MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Naouis Nizar kwan Belgium Belgium
Nathan Kao kezie TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Nohan Hochart TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Othmane Bougar VI GY Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
amine meherik club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ismael belhadj Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (17)
Class B (17)
ACHRAF EL ROBRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYMANE EL BODMOUSSI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
David BENICHOU MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Djamel Bouallam TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Elias Ababacar SOW Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Gaspard RAULET Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Hamza Taghzati kwan Belgium Belgium
Hicham VILAIN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Izmar Bilal kwan Belgium Belgium
Matheo Hooge Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Oliver DAWSON MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Ouraghi Riyad kwan Belgium Belgium
Raiss Walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Saam Massomi Taekwondo Cappel e.V. Marburg Germany Germany
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
mohamed el aissati club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
mohamed mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (28)
Class B (28)
ADAM NZE ZAME Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Abdelmajid Bougherra Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Adam Kaidi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Adam Ajouyou VI GY Belgium Belgium
DANIEL MOUKET Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Daan Meyers ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
El haddaoui Yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Elazouzi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
Hamza Arradi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
KONSTANTINOS TOPOUZIDIS A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
Karam Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
LEON PALOKAJ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Luc DE BIGAULT DE GRANRUT Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Maruan Sellami taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Mike BUSIN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Ouassil Haik VI GY Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Sbai tanji Mohamed ali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
anthony schepens taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
ayoub jarfari taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
ylias hannin taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (20)
Class B (20)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
EZZAGHBOUJI ADAM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Hamza Bouali same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Jad Slimani same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Jahim BOUZIDI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Kutlu Yaser kwan Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED MAHMOUD IBRAHIM MOHAMED MOHAMED MOUSSA ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Noa POTEAU TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Othmane Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Otman karyouhi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
SIRAJ YAGOUB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Tampigny Manui kwan Belgium Belgium
UGUR SIMSEK Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Zakaria Boutsakourin VI GY Belgium Belgium
omar arbib JSB club Belgium Belgium
riyad anchi taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
younes ben kassem taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (7)
Class B (7)
Ayoub Akrouch Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Balder Johansen TEAM Norway Norway
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Al Aanaya VI GY Belgium Belgium
NIKOLAOS BAXEVANIS A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
Nikos Arvanitis A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
REDA IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Magnus Sandholt TEAM Norway Norway
RAYAN IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YOUNESS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
idriss ait hachem club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lina Al Barajraji Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
israe talbi TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Zahra Massomi Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Arjoune Jennah kwan Belgium Belgium
GESTHIMANI GEORGIADOU A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
Tehani Lefebvre Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
nisrin Salmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Firdaous Bouisengaren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Mortier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
LUU HUE NGHI Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Maelys Mortier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Mara van Laarhoven Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ouayma Akrouch Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ines maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Narjis El bourimi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Noemi Malorgio centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Salma Fahmi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (3)
AYA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SAPHIDA JACKARIYA Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Yousra De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
riham laaraj TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Bruna Pinto Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Helin Sabuncu Tpa Belgium Belgium
Jessie Vorderman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mariam Akbib VI GY Belgium Belgium
noura masoudi ABK Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Fatima Zehra Derram Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
ghizlane el mabli TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Amelia GUIDEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Berenice Hooge Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Julika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
NOUHAYLA TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Sarah Bedart taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yasmine LAKHLIFI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Asma ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Ines Salmi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Mariam ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
aabir bouihrouchane club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (3)
CHRISTINA PAPADOPOULOU A.C. TAE KWON DO ELPIDOS Greece Greece
RIHAB TABICHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SALMA EL AHMADI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mariam Derram Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Oumnia Rafi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
YASMINE ABOUCHDAK ATOM France France
Class B (1)
Yasmine Aabid same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Dennis Tuft TEAM Norway Norway
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED KHALED HASSAN MOHAMED TAMMAM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -37 kg (9)
Class A (4)
HANS HEARLY BEKALE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
anas choukri taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Dzhavad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Fares Amrir Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
RAYAN FELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sam Hosman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
mohammed khabbach TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE SINT-NIKLAAS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (12)
Class A (6)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ashkab Khakimov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Charles Tavernier Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Ilias Maghrioui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MATTEO CABRAS ASDCA Giacomini Italy Italy
Nabil OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Class B (6)
Adrien COLY Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Bouchaib Sarii Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Haj kasem Azam kwan Belgium Belgium
Jalal karyouhi same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
sean bosman taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Daniel Heller Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Ilyas Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Izmar Adam kwan Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Amine gomez melero same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (16)
Class A (10)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
August Henriksen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Noah Chan Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ranesh Laldjising Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Shivan Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Simone Montinaro centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Thomas Balocchi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Class B (6)
Amir Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
GOSSEF MOHAMED ELSAYED ELSAYED AHMED ELOKBY ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
HAMZA HADDAN Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Jihad Allach Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mathias Carsault Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Hajioui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (15)
Class A (9)
Axel Falch Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
BELKACEM Zakaria TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Davide Stefanazzi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Furkan Kapan Tpa Belgium Belgium
ISMAIL MOUSTAIQUID ATOM France France
Justus Roeder Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
LUCAS EKOGHE Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Mohamed Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
Abdelrahman Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Marwen BOUZIDI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Mohamed- Amine Rezki VI GY Belgium Belgium
Zaidi Mehdi Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
youssef zizaoui same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (9)
Class A (5)
DRISS HMADOUCHE ATOM France France
Davide Stefanazzi centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Kevin Blaker TEAM Norway Norway
Naim Shahid SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class B (4)
Anas EL BOUKHLIFI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Elkaassaoui Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Ayoub ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Hamza Guernaoui same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Fouad Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Class B (2)
ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED ELSAYED LABIB IBRAHIM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
youssef tamer bachar taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Martin Holstad Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Class B (1)
Enzo VERHEGGEN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Christofer Sandholt TEAM Norway Norway
Daniel den Boer SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
NAIM LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Hamza Amrani Halhoul Amrani Halhoul same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Muhammed Ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Amin Medzidov taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Tommy-lee Chey TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Vahan Grigorian taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Adam Khakimov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Anass Idrissi taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jora Mschecyan Taekwondo Team Alsdorf e.V. Germany Germany
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
ADAM HAJJI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
ALESSANDRO DESOGUS ASDCA Giacomini Italy Italy
Zakaria Ben temsamani Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (8)
HAITAM LEBBATE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Hamza Oargal Ass tolon Spain Spain
Hugo Resende Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MOHCINE CHEBAA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Phillip Heuschkel Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Tim- Robin Bjerke TEAM Norway Norway
Youssri Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Kamal assbai same same brussels ( central academy ) Belgium Belgium
hatim saddouk taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (14)
Class A (9)
Dhahir Touhtouh amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Giorgio Armillis centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Ibrahima Mbaye TEAM SENEGAL Senegal Senegal
Mirko Cazzato centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
NGUYEN TRAN TAN SANG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nuno Almeida Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
lee akgul Tpa Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Imad mesbih MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
KARL EMMANUEL PACKA AMOAKO Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
KHALED MOHAMED MOHAMED ABDOU AHMED ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Matisse JALOUX Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Nadir HAMMOUTI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors male -63 kg (21)
Class A (15)
Abisham ARIYADAS MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Ahmed Srii MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bror Dahl Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
IBRAHIM ADAMOU OUSMANE NIGER NATIONAL TEAM Niger Niger
MANUEL MULANA ASDCA Giacomini Italy Italy
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
NABIL LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
OMAR DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Robin van der Heide Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Younes Belguebli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ramazan ozdemir Tpa Belgium Belgium
Class B (6)
Amin Bitich Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Ayoub AGHMIRI TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDIN SAIDI CHARKAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDIN SAIDI CHARKAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDIN SAIDI CHARKAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SALAH EDDIN SAIDI CHARKAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Charaf El Yaagoubi Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Diogo Costa Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Johansen Toyen Taekwondo klubb/ TEAM TOYEN Norway Norway
Ted Brilhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Noel J Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
LE MINH VUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class B (3)
Ayman ALAMI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Ilia KHUTSISHVILL Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
redouane soussi club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Luca Mariano Mariano centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arno Meyer Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Jaden Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Celina SISOWATH Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (9)
Class A (8)
AIMY PERRIOLLAT ATOM France France
ALICIA MIHOKO MABATO Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
DIANA SIOTA TAEKWONDO RIVIERA Switzerland Switzerland
Ikrame Achmal Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sina Dorow Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Giada Nobile centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chiara Arsieni centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Ines DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Insaf Rafi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
THI DUC HANH NGUYEN Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Lena Spillmann Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Marianna Bianco centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Sarah Spillmann Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alba Kibar Andresen Keum Gang Taekwondo - St.Hanshaugen Norway Norway
CRUSITA SANDRA ZOMBAKA Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Salma Essiyedali VI GY Belgium Belgium
roumaissa abouya taekwondo team chabeb forest Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Daelia ZERAOULA MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
NGOC NHI LUONG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class B (1)
Maimouna SISSOKO Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Famke Kloosterman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Beatriz Neves Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Isabeau Van Droffelaar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Soumaya Ebnoutalib Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Anneleen Goffin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
EL JAOUALI RANIA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Angelique SISOWATH Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Kenza JUSTINE Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aylin Ince Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
coumba nor diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Hajar Babat SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Amlal TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mathilde Dourdin Taekwondo Orchesien France France
Sophie Heuschkel Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Assma LAMAMRI Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ann-Christin Dorow Landeskader HTU Germany Germany
Lucia Semeraro centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Samar Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Margot Turpin Taekwondo Loos Academy France France
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YNCAF ZBAKH ABK Belgium Belgium
YONCA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BENEDICTE SIOSSE HON SANG NAE CLUB SPM France France
OUMAYMA EL AOUDATI ATOM France France
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Giorgio Giovanni Giannotta centro tkd olimpico Lecce Italy Italy
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Matthias Lang Taekwondo Oezdemir Germany Germany
PHAM DANG KHOA Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Radi Hamza Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Aamad Ali Rahman taekwondo school saadat kortrijk Belgium Belgium
Jeremie SISOWATH Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors male -58 kg (10)
Class A (9)
ABDULSHOKOR GHAFARI TAEKWONDO RIVIERA Switzerland Switzerland
Ali Talhi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Daniele GIACOMINI ASDCA Giacomini Italy Italy
Farkhad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Oscar Smeets Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
PHAM DANG QUANG Vietnam National Team Vietnam Vietnam
Class B (1)
IVAN IKWARA Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (10)
Abdelghani rifki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Abdelilah MEHRACH AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
EDGAR PERRIOLLAT ATOM France France
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ISA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rabie Ilkarmouni amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Jean LOPEZ Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
yassine tamraoui taekwondo soignies Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (11)
AMAR CISSE MOUSSA Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Abderrahim MAKHLOUF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Aziz Ipek Tpa Belgium Belgium
Bellahcen Yassin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassim MEDDAH MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Class B (1)
El barajraji Dalil Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (8)
Dawood Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Great Britain Great Britain
Faouzi Zaimi Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
HAKIM CAMARA Mudo Academie Big Man Élite Libreville Gabon Gabon
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
Mory Cisse Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincenzo TAMBURINI MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
Yaya Traore Academie Taekwondo Tours Metropole France France
Class B (3)
Abdellah Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Alla-Zine-Eddine BELKACEM Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Edouard Dourdin Taekwondo Rosult-Orchies France France
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ismael Qaswal Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany
Kerem Oentas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Gregiry PORTARO MONACO NATIONAL TEAM Monaco Monaco
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MOUNIR DIAN ATOM France France
SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FIRMIN ZOUKOU PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Marwan Bhouri Tsv Heusenstamm e.V Germany Germany