Martial Arts Registration Online - OLIMPIADA NACIONAL Y NACIONAL JUVENIL 2018

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

OLIMPIADA NACIONAL Y NACIONAL JUVENIL 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 June 2018
  • 8 June 2018
  • 12 June 2018
  • 13 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 2 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 1048 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Conocida
  • 000
  • CIUDAD JUAREZ CHIHUAHUA
  • Mexico Mexico

Competitors (1048)

Infantil female -29 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANA SOFIA MONTANEZ MUNOZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
CARMEN AIDA COTA MORENO SONORA Mexico Mexico
DANIELA SUAREZ MEDINA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA EMIRETH MORENO TOLEDO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DANIELA KARINA DOMINGUEZ DIAZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
DEIMI ALINE MEZA REYES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
MELANNIE ANDREA CRUZ MARTINEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
VALERIA FLORES ALEJANDRE EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
XIMENA PICOS MURILLO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANETTE MICHELLE BRIONES SALOMA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
CAMILA FERNANDEZ JAIME REYES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
CINDY JOSELYN RIVERA HERNANDEZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
DANNA SOFIA NOLASCO CASTELLANOS CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MAGALI CHINEY MARTINEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
JEOVANNA EDITH PLUMEDA VIDRIO SONORA Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE MARTIN NOVELO CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
MAYRANI ELIZABETH ZERME JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MEGUMI LOPEZ ITO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ROXANA TZONTECOMANI MENDIETA IME Mexico Mexico
SHEYLEE SAMARY TORRES MERAZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
WENDY ELENA MACHADO ORTEGA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
XIMENA ITZEL MORENO CHICO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
ZOE QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABBY JAASAI CADENA JIMENEZ TABASCO Mexico Mexico
BRENDA DANIELA ALTAMIRANO FLORES IPN Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ROJAS GUERRERO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JAZMIN ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ DEL RIO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JENIFFER SINAI MEXICA TIRADO CDMX Mexico Mexico
KRISTAL SOSA MONTEJO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
LILIANA SADAI CHAVEZ CEJA NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
MAGNOLIA NARANJO MURILLO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
MARISOL LOPEZ CHATU CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
NANCI MARISOL GONZALEZ MORENO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ODETTE ALEXANDRA MERAZ VEGA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
SOFIA RIVERA RANGEL BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA ESPINOSA GOMEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -41 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALYSSA REYNA ALVAREZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANA PAULA CUEVAS DAMIAN TABASCO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA HERNANDEZ BURRUEL SONORA Mexico Mexico
AZUL ABIGAIL FERNANDEZ HARO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
ESTRELLA VALENTINA GARCIA TORRES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
FRIDA CITLALLI GUTIERREZ PENA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ILSE ESPITIA LARA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ITZIA YOHALI BARRIOS CORDERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
LOURDES LAUREL PALMA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARIA CLARA FLORES BURQUEZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
NAOMI CABALLERO VALENCIA UNAM Mexico Mexico
VANIA RAMIREZ GALVAN QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
XIMENA NAOMI HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA IPN Mexico Mexico
ZAIRED AMAIRANY SALGADO LANDA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -44 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABRIL ARIADNA CASTILLO CABRERA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
AMANDA ARIDAY SIMENTAL RENTERIA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
ANA GLORIA RAMIREZ CORTINA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA MICHELL LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
CARLA P. RUVALCABA DE LOS SANTOS NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
DAFNE GUADALUPE OSORNO SANCHEZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
DESTINY RUIZ RUIZ IME Mexico Mexico
DIRA JOSELIN CABALLERO CU CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
DULCE PATRICIA GARCIA NUNEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
ELENA CAMELO CERVANTES SINALOA Mexico Mexico
KELLY MICHELLE LAMBERT PALESTINA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
LARA SOFIA PEREZ ORTIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
NAOMI YUNIEL SALAZAR MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
SARA PAOLA GOMEZ MARTINEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA ALVAREZ SUAREZ IPN Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ANAHI RAMOS REYES CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -47 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALEXA SARABI SOTOMAYOR COLIMA Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA RIQUEL LEON QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA JOHANA CASTILLO MORENO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SANCHEZ YANEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ASHLEY VALERIO VASQUEZ IME Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA VALENZUELA RINCON BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA SAMANTHA HERRERA GUTIERREZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
ITZA YAZITH CASTILLO RAMIREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
KEYLA MAYRE LOPEZ BARRON DURANGO Mexico Mexico
MARIA VALERIA CARRASCO ZAVALA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
MELANY DANIELA FAVELA TAPIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
SESASI TONANTZI BAEZA MENDEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
SHACTY MELIAN RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
TANIA KEYLANI HIGUERA GONZALEZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
VIVIANA ATHENEA GONZALEZ PEREZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -51 kg (13)
Class A (13)
KATYA XIMENA PARRA SERAFICO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ALEXA MARIA MANCILLA GUTIERREZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
ANNA SOPHIA CORONADO CARRILLO BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
BRANDY JOLEITTE ARIAS MORALES CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
CITLALI CARAPIA JARAMILLO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
DAMARIZ DEL CARMEN TENTLE SANCHEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
DIANA VIANEY RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JAEL MARGARITA CORONEL ACOSTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER BRIONES CHAMIZO TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
MARCELA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA LARA HURTADO TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
MARIA PAULINA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ROXANA DE LOS SANTOS TABASCO Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AHYLIN IRIDIA MORA SALAZAR TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
AMANCAY ESTRADA FONSECA SONORA Mexico Mexico
ANA VALERIA ACOSTA MENDOZA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
CITLALY BUENROSTRO IBARRA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA MELO MATEO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DULCE VIANNEY SANCHEZ MERAZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
KARELY ARLETT HERNANDEZ MEDINA CDMX Mexico Mexico
KARINA BARRIOS CASTANEDA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ZAMORA VAZQUEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
NAOMI LOPEZ CASTILLO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
NENETZY DIAZ CARRION MORELOS Mexico Mexico
ROMINA BARAJAS CAZARES JALISCO Mexico Mexico
XIMENA GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
XIMENA RAMIREZ GALVAN QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALONDRA AVILA PEREZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
DANIELA CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ NORATO TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ELIZABETH JAUREGUI ZARATE SONORA Mexico Mexico
JENIFHER ALEJANDRA TORRES GARCIA NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER PAOLA ARCOS VENTURA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
JESSICA ALHELI HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
KARLA MONSERRAT MENDEZ PEREZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LONGORIA MORALES ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
MARIA ELISA RUGERIO VEGA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA PRADO SALAZAR QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
STEPHANIE ZAMBRANO VARGAS QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
UCUME SIGRID BELMAR MIRANDA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
ZEIRA AMILIANA HERNANDEZ GUZMAN SINALOA Mexico Mexico
Infantil female +59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEJANDRA DENAHI ESQUER CARREON SONORA Mexico Mexico
ASHLEY ROTONDA DELGADO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
DANA NICOLE YADO BADILLO TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
DAYANARA HUERTA GALLARDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
HASSIEL NUNCIO GUEL COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
INA MEDINA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
JULIETA AILEEN GONZALES CERDA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
KIMBERLY WALS PEREZ IPN Mexico Mexico
LUISA FERNANDA SANCHEZ RUIZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
MARIANA DOMINGUEZ CASTANEDA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MIA GUADALUPE SUAREZ QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
QUETZALLY CABRERA AGUILAR CDMX Mexico Mexico
REGINA VERA LOPEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
TANIA MARISOL ALMEIDA SOSA ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
XOCHIL ESMERALDA MENDEZ BARAJAS GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -33 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ARMANDO SANTA CRUZ PATI QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALBERTO MONTOYA MEZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS JESUS GARCIA MONTOYA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO HUERTA IME Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
FAUSTO ROMERO DE ALBA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO RAMIREZ LEFRANC EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ROBERTO HERNANDEZ OROCIO IPN Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO CERVANTES AZPEITIA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO NOEL ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEKC HERNANDEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
YUVEN ARTURO APODACA TORRES SONORA Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABNER ALFONSO GUTIERREZ TIRADO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO SALINAS TORRES QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO TORRES BARBOZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
FLORENCIO MACIAS MARQUEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER KING BECERRA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO VALLE DIAZ QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO SAUL ARREDONDO SANDOVAL COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
IKER SEBASTIAN ROJO PONCE JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ACEVES HIGUERA SONORA Mexico Mexico
LEONEL GUZMAN IME Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO GAONA GARCIA CDMX Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO MONTERO GUTIERREZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
OMAR ROJAS GONZALEZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -41 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AARON BAJARAS CARRASCO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
AMIR MOTA CASTA TABASCO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL CRISTOBAL RUIZ ESPINOZA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO VILLALOBOS LARA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAMIAN CORTES LABASTIDA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ISAIAS TORRES RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN LOPEZ RAMIREZ IME Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO SANDOVAL CASTILLO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ROLDAN GALICIA CDMX Mexico Mexico
MANUEL JOFIEL ZUNIGA CRUZ HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL VALENZUELA PEREZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
VICTOR JAVIER PRIETO OCHOA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
ZADATIEL CORTES ROLDAN TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ADRIAN GOMEZ DELGADO AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
AXEL ARMANDO ALEJANDRE SANCHEZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS AURELIO LOPEZ BENITES SINALOA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ENRIQUE GIRON GOMEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DAVID MILLAN GASTON CDMX Mexico Mexico
DIEGO IVAN JURADO MENDEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
HECTOR AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
JESUS AARON LUNA SILVAS GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JORGE BANUELOS RIVERA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
JOSE LEE SEFEOO MACEDO NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO CANUL QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
RENE DE LA GARZA BERRONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -49 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CESAR ZUMAYA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN CORTEZ IME Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO ISRAEL RAMIREZ POMPA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO J. PELAEZ BALLINAS MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO BARRIOS REYES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO MARATH BAEZ JIMENEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
JESUS CORTES ARIAS COLIMA Mexico Mexico
JOSE IGNACIO CHAVEZ ROCHA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JOSEPH CAMARA BAEZA CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO CORTES RIVERA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JULIAN SANCHEZ YANEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MARIO ADRIAN LOPEZ MONROY MORELOS Mexico Mexico
MOISES LANDERO DE DIOS TABASCO Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL MARTINEZ CERVANTES DURANGO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -53 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANGEL DANIEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
AXEL ANDRES HERNANDEZ DIAZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
AXEL GERARDO CERVANTES QUINTERO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DAVID RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
DAVID VILLANUEVA GORDILLO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
FABIAN ORTIZ ZAMORA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL GARCIA RIVERA IPN Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA MORALES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LUIS ARTURO CARRILLO TORRUCO TABASCO Mexico Mexico
NAHUEL AGUSTIN CEJAS LOPEZ IME Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ISAI ROLON MEJIA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
VICTOR HUGO BARRIGA MONTIEL MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -57 kg (14)
Class A (14)
OSCAR SANCHEZ CRUZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN FERNANDO SILVAN MORENO TABASCO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GARCIA BENITEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ ARRIAGA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
BRYAN JOSUE MORENO SANCHEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
CESAR ABNER SUAREZ CORDOVA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
DANIEL IVAN MALDONADO ACEVEDO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JOSE EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO DANIEL GARCIA VILLEGAS MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
LUIS DANIEL ARIAS GALVAN QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ERNESTO ROJO CALDERON SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO PEREZ JASSO IPN Mexico Mexico
OSCAR ANGEL FLORES VARELA TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
YARED SOTELO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -61 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALAIN MANUEL MARTINEZ MARIN MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS ADRIA ROJAS BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
ARTURO ALONSO ROCHA ESPANGO CDMX Mexico Mexico
BRANDON EDIAN CRISTERNA SANCHEZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
EDER JARED SANCHEZ ORTEGA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
EDGAR ADRIAN ROBLES CAMACHO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
EDGAR MAURICIO MORA GARCIA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO MENESES TOVAR TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
GREGORIO ISAI PEREZ SILVAN TABASCO Mexico Mexico
JULIO OCTAVIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
PAUL ALEJANDRO MACIAS PEREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
WILDER SEBASTIAN SOSAYA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -65 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANGEL ISRAEL SOLORIO MATEO IPN Mexico Mexico
ARTURO DE JESUS COBIX PEREZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
EDGAR MAURICIO ZAPATA COLLI QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ELIAS JOEL GARCIA LOPEZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
ERICK BALTAZAR ORTIZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JEAN KARLO TALAMANTES MENDOZA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS DAVILA ESPARZA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS SOTELO GONZALEZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAPATA CORSO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MUNIR PEREZ SEGURA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male +65 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ TAPIA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GABRIEL VILLALOBOS PUC YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
CARLOS CESAR CORDOVA QUILES JALISCO Mexico Mexico
DANIEL FERNANDEZ TREVI VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOSSEMIR ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE OLIVARES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ AYALA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LUIS FERNANDO NICASIO DEL ANGEL TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
LUIS MANUEL DZIB DE DIOS QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL MIER GAMBOA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ MURILLO TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL ROSALES BARRIENTOS CDMX Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -35 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANGELA LOPEZ GAYTAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CLARISSA ESTEFANIA AGUILAR ROBLES SONORA Mexico Mexico
DANIELA PERALTA FRAGOSO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GARCIA MARTINEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA LIZZETH ROJAS COVARRUBIAS PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIANA ISABEL ZERME JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MELANI DANIELA OROZCO SANTOS AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
MIRELI ALEJANDRA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
MIRYAM GUADALUPE PINON SANTANA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
PAOLA LEZAMA DEL ANGEL CDMX Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA CAMACHO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA DALAY JORGE HUERTA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -39 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALISON DANIELA NAVA AVILA CDMX Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA ISABEL CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
ANDREA ALMARAZ RODRIGUEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
BARBARA HEREDIA CASTRO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA GONZALEZ MARQUEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
CITLALY JAIMES IME Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA OLIMPIA GONZALEZ CABALLERO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARGARITA TERAN ENRIQUEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA IVEL YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
MARINA ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
MATHILDA CESARMAN NAVA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
PAULINA HERNANDEZ VILLASE JALISCO Mexico Mexico
THAILY MICHELLE RUIZ RAMOS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
XIMENA LOEZA CORREA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ZELZIN VIRIDIANA SILVA GARCIA UNAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -43 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADRIANA DE GUADALUPE QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GARZA GARCIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ANDREA RUIZ SILVA IME Mexico Mexico
BRENDA NOEMI PULIDO DIAZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA ESPINOSA GOMEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE ARIADNA PACHECO ZARATE CDMX Mexico Mexico
HANNA COURTOIS CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ITZEL NATALY RAMOS RAMIREZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
KARLA DAHANA GONZALEZ CRUZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
LAILA DANAE ORTEGA HERN ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
MAYRA JANETH CONTRERAS RIVAS SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MELISSA SESTEAGA DURAZO SONORA Mexico Mexico
PATRICIA DANAE CASTA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
PAULA VANESSA GONZALEZ MEDELLIN SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
VANIA FARRERA FUENTES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALLISON YATZIRY LOPEZ AGUSTIN PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ALMA GABRIELA REYES FLORES GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
ALMA SOFIA GOMEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANDREA ARIZBETH TENORIO CHAVEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ATZIMBA PINA MELGAREDO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
CYNTHIA NOEMI OCEGUERA ZARATE IME Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANY CECILIA RUELAS BACACEGUA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ANTONIO HERRERA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
JACQUELINE DESIREE HERN JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JAZMIN VERONICA GARCIA RUIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
KARLA MERARY VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
KENIA LIZBETH MALDONADO SANCHEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
REGINA VALDEZ REYES AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
REGINA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ UNAM Mexico Mexico
REGINA RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -50 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANA BELEN MU JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA VARA BUENTELLO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
BERTHA SUSANA PAEZ SANCHEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
CITLALY CORTEZ IME Mexico Mexico
DANIELA CALCANEO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
DENNIS AYDE APODACA TORRES SONORA Mexico Mexico
INDIRA OREA PEREZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ISABELLA MERCEDES LOVAGLIO MARTINEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
JULISSA HIDANAY OCAMPO BAUTISTA NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITZEL LOPEZ MOGOLLAN PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MELISSA GONZALEZ VITELA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
NADIA FERREIRA QUIRINO EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
XOCHIL TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ZAIRA PAULINA SALGADO LANDA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -53 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ERANDY CIADANI TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANDREA CAPETILLO TORRES IPN Mexico Mexico
ANDREA VALERIA SULUB YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
ANGELICA GARCIA IME Mexico Mexico
ELISA MARTINEZ ALCANTARA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA MARIANA GERMAN ALAMEDA CDMX Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA VEGA RIVERA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
ILEANA LIZETH SORIA PUENTE COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ILZE ANAHI MAGANA BIBIAN GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER VERONICA TORRES LEYVA SONORA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MADRIGAL CONCHAS BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA BRIONES SALOMA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARYANA LIZETH MARTINEZ ZAMARRIPA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ZACNITE QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
VANESSA RAMIREZ PEREZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -57 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEXIA MANRIQUEZ BARAJAS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
CARLA PAOLA BARRON HERNANDEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
CECILIA MARQUEZ TOLEDO CDMX Mexico Mexico
DANIELA FERNANDA ESCALERA PEREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
INGRID VANESSA ALMADA DUARTE BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JHOANA BELTRAN CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
KARINA NATALY SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
MARIA GUADALUPE PATINO MARTINEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
MARIANA ISABEL MATEO GALLEGOS IME Mexico Mexico
OFELIA MONSERRAT RODRIGUEZ HURTADO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ESTRADA ORTIZ TABASCO Mexico Mexico
SARA GISEL ARROYO NUNEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
SHANI PAMELA MORENO MARTINEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
TABATHA YARITZA ARELLANO SANDOVAL UNAM Mexico Mexico
VANESSA SELUNE BRAVO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -61 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEJANDRA GALLO ULLOA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ANA FLORENCIA ROBLES SILVA CDMX Mexico Mexico
CELESTE LOPEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DAFNE PAOLA RUIZ RAMIREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JANETH RAMOS HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER WALS PEREZ IPN Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER XIMENA GARCIA GUTIERREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JESSICA NAHOMI HAYAKAWA NEGRETE IME Mexico Mexico
KARLA MONSERRAT PEREA LOPEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
LYA CARDENAS ESPINOZA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
MARIAN GABRIELA RAMIREZ POMPA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
NATALIA MONTSERRAT SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
PAOLA HISHEEL RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
SHARON MICHELLE JARA ACOSTA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA ROMERO WATSON CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -65 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ABRIL ROMERO COYOTL PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ANA ELIZABETH HERMOSILLO FERNANDEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
ANA PAOLA MARTINEZ MONTANO BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MARLENE VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
BELEN CORDOVA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
EVI SELIM OCA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE PATI VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN ESPINOZA BONILLA IPN Mexico Mexico
JULIANA SANCHEZ REBOLLAR EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LESLY ALEJANDRA BAUTISTA GARCIA CDMX Mexico Mexico
OZMAELIA MARTINEZ CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
PALOMA GARCIA MOCTEZUMA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
STEPHANIE VELAZQUEZ IME Mexico Mexico
YOSELIN PAREDES GONZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +65 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ARLET MONTERA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
AZENETH QUETZAL PEREZ NAVARRO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
DARIAN FERNANDA GARDUNO CASIANO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
DORIAN MICHELLE GARCIA GARCIA GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA ELISA RUIZ PEREZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
FRIDA FERNANDA SERNA GARCIA TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
KARLA GABRIELA LANDEROS ORTIZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
KARLA LUCIA PEREZ RAMOS SONORA Mexico Mexico
LUZ ADRIANA RAMIREZ LANDIN UNAM Mexico Mexico
MARIA TERESA AVALOS VILLEGAS DURANGO Mexico Mexico
MARIANA PAOLA HERNANDEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
MIRIAM GABRIELA MORENO CALZADA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
REBECA TAMARA PERALTA CONTRERAS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ROSSANA GALERA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
DAVID MIGUEL AGUILAR PEDROZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO DE JESUS ARREOLA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO SANTIAGO MARTINEZ NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
EMILIO TOMAS PERALTA VALDEZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
EOWYN ISAI RODRIGUEZ DIAZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
FEERNANDO ROSAS PINEDA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALEXANDRO SIERRA CANTU TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN AARON VILLANUEVA QUIROZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
KEVIN ARTURO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO ACOSTA RIVERA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
OSCAR FERNANDEZ TAMAYO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
RAUL ENRIQUE FUERTE MIRELES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO NEGRETE DIAZ IME Mexico Mexico
URIEL VILLELA ANGUIANO IPN Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AXEL AIME QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN RAMIREZ PENA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
BRUNO FERNANDO DIAZ DIAZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ENRIQUE GEMEZ YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
ERIK ALEJANDRO P MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
HUGO MUNOZ MARTINEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JAIME GAEL MORENO FUENTES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JESUS EMMANUEL CASTRO SALDA GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
JESUS MARLON GONZALEZ FIMBRES SONORA Mexico Mexico
JORGE JAVIER CASTILLO OROZCO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
LUIS GABRIEL SALAZAR MARQUEZ IME Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO PARTIDA LOPEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO MEDINA MEDINA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANDRE PENALOZA GOMEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
AXEL JARED ORTEGA SALAZAR EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN EMILIANO BALDERAS GALINDO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN IVAN CARRILLO CORONEL NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GARCIA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ORELLAN LOPEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
ISHI PAUL AYALA ALARCON GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JEAN IGNACIO RAMIREZ LOPEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
KEVIN MIGUEL TOPETE ARMENTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARLON CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARIO ESTRADA MARTINEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
RUBEN ISAAC FLORES CAMACHO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
SAUL GONZALEZ ROSAS VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
TRINIDAD SAABEDRA ORTIZ IME Mexico Mexico
YAHIR ALEJANDRO NATIVIDAD QUISTIAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEJANDRO ELI DZUL YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ORDONES FLORES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIO GARCIA LULE MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ISLAS CORTEZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GARZA CABRAL QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL JESUS GODOY DURAN IME Mexico Mexico
GERARDO TORRES DIAZ ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA SEBASTIAN GUERRA GALLEGOS UNAM Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ RANGEL IPN Mexico Mexico
NOE ALEJANDRO CORONA CASTREJON COLIMA Mexico Mexico
OMAR ALEJANDRO CAMACHO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
OMAR ALEJANDRO CAMACHO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
OMAR ALEJANDRO BERRIEL CRUZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
OSMAR NOLASCO GONZALEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
PEDRO ALEJANDRO RANGEL RUIZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -52 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO PATRICIO NIETO DELGADO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ALFREDO GAEL ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
ALONSO PINEDA ESPINOZA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ANTONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA CDMX Mexico Mexico
DIEGO LOPEZ YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
FLAVIO ARTURO VILLAFUERTE ALVARADO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ISRAEL REYES BERMUDEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JARED ENOCH HERNANDEZ IME Mexico Mexico
JECSAN PALACIOS OLIVARES AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
JOSE RAMON VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
LUIS HENSI GUAJARDO TORRES SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
RAUL ALMIR HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO KARIM GOMEZ GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
YAN CARLO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO CARDENAS SEPULVEDA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
ANGEL RAUL SERRANO IBARRA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO CORTES PONCE SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
AXEL YAHIR YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
CARLOR GAIL QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS JIMENEZ GOMEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
DYLAN JOSEPH CONSTANTINO VARGAS MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
EMILIO CENDEJAS IME Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ANAYA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALONSO DIAZ LEYVA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
JOSE PABLO SOTO RIVERA TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ABDIEL RIOS LEON QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN FERNANDO NIETO TORRES AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
OSCAR DAVID ROJAS FRIAS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -59 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANGEL BUENO GARDU MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO CORTES MORALES TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL FLORENTINO MORA CDMX Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN NATHANAEL RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ELIAS HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM Mexico Mexico
FABRICIO ASCENCIO RUIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
FREDY LEYVA ASTORGA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JUAN FRANCISCO DE LEON ESPARZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JUAN ISIDRO MARTINEZ CABAZOS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN JOSE PATRON CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
PEDRO MALDONADO FLORES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ROBERT EDWARD RODRIGUEZ ALDRETE IME Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ANTONIO LOPEZ DELGADO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
CARLOS ARMANDO ROBLES ESPINOZA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
AXEL ALAUIS LOPEZ VELAZCO NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
CARLOS SAUL ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
CESAR OMAR KARAS COTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL LARA SOLIS EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO ACOSTA CASTELLANO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
GASTON MARTINEZ OSTIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
IKER OMAR AREVALO BARONA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
ISAAC ROBLES IME Mexico Mexico
JIMMY JORDAN VALLE QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
JUAN ALBERTO ALVARADO AVALOS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JUAN FERNANDO RUBIO GARCIA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO SUMUANO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
RUBEN TORRES BRIONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -67 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADOLFO EDUARDO CAMARA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO NAVA GONZALEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO GARCIA RIVERA IPN Mexico Mexico
GILBERTO ANTONIO VIVEROS PEREZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
HILARION ADAN NAVARRETE BELTRAN GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO CHINCANCHAN MAGA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ROBERTO RAMIREZ VALERIO BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
JOSEPH MATTHEW VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
KEVIN DAVID FLORES GUERRERO CDMX Mexico Mexico
KEVIN YAHIR BALTAZAR IME Mexico Mexico
SAID YOSHAFAT ESPARZA ZAMUDIO EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
VICTOR ARMANDO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +67 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADOLFO ANGEL AGUILAR QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN MONTOLVO FLORES QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS GAEL ALCARAZ SANCHEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO JUAREZ GARCIA GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CERDA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
IVAN DE JESUS LOPEZ MIRANDA ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JASIEL GARCIA CHAVEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
JAYSON BAYLON IME Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN CRUZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
JOS LOZANO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
KEVIN DANIEL MOLINA HERRERA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MARCO EDUARDO GULUARTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ALAN GONZALES ANTONIO QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ALFONZO ZAVALA IME Mexico Mexico
ANGEL RICARDO BRITO ZAPATA TABASCO Mexico Mexico
BALDER TAPIA AGUILA COLIMA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL TONATIUH ESPINOSA ALVAREZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DIEGO FERNANDO QUIROGA SALDA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALEJANDRO GARCIA GORDILLO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MEJIA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JOSE SAUL PEREZ TELLEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
NATAN GAEL TINOCO MARTINEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
SAID ARMANDO AVILA FLORES GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ LEON SONORA Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (12)
Class A (12)
CARLOS MANUEL MUNOZ GONZALEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
CARLOS OMAR BORBOA CORDOBA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL LOPEZ TUFI IPN Mexico Mexico
ERUBIEL ELISEO GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA SONORA Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ARENA SALINAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ADRIAN CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANGEL HERNANDEZ LUGO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL DAID SERRANO CASTREJON GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR VARGAS DURAN MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
RICARDO SILVA GRANADOS COLIMA Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ULISES HAAS HUH YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABIMAEL GAMALIEL CABALLERO CU CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ADRIAN CHAVEZ PELAYO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS SEBASTIAN DEL VILLAR HERNANDEZ ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ANTONIO TORRES BARBOZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MORTERA PALAFOX QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
JOHAN ORENDAIN ALVARADO CDMX Mexico Mexico
JORGE MARTINEZ CHAVEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
JOSE RICARDO RODRIGUEZ OCHOA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ISRAEL SANTANA REYES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
LEOPOLDO EDUARDO VILCHIS LAGUNES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
OSCAR LORENZO RENTERIA HERNANDEZ COLIMA Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ADRIAN LUGO MORALES IPN Mexico Mexico
BAYRON JOEL JARA ACOSTA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
DAVID HUMBERTO ARIAS AISPURO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
EMANUEL ITURBIDE MARTINEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOSE HUMBERTO MU JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL TANORI ESTRADA SONORA Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANSHEL HERNANDEZ CRUZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN DANIEL GALLARDO URBINA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO DANIEL QUEVEDO FLORES GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO AGUAS TOMAY CDMX Mexico Mexico
OMAR DOMINGUEZ IME Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ARTURO CANTARELL CALAN CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO CARTAGENA VAZQUEZ YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
SERGIO HOYOS RAMIREZ COLIMA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ VITELA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANTONIO GALICIA CHAVEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
AXEL GABRIEL ZUNIGA CABRERA IPN Mexico Mexico
EMANUEL PERALTA FRAGOSO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
IAN ADOLFO PENALOZA GOMEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JESUS MORENO IME Mexico Mexico
JOKSAN JAVIER OLIVAS VALDEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JOSE CATARINO MENDOZA VARGAS MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ ORTIZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JOSE ROBERTO ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PATI SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MARCO OSIRIS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
RICARDO OCHOA GODINEZ TABASCO Mexico Mexico
YOSEF ANDRES RIVERA PINALES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO GARFIAS PAREDES MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
CUAUHTEMOC GARDUNO AGUILAR YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
EDGAR MAURICIO MARTINEZ CORTES CDMX Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO LUNA LAZCANO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
ELIAS JAHAZIEL LOPEZ MEDINA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO CASTANEDA ORTIZ ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO EMUS FELIX SINALOA Mexico Mexico
GERMAN REYES HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
HECTOR RAUL CORONADO MORA SONORA Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ MENA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
LORENZO GABRIEL ORTEGA GODINEZ IME Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RAMON GONZALEZ LOZANO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ABRAHAM SIMON MARCUS SERRANO IPN Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO MORALES CASTILLO SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
BRIANT MORENO ARAUJO IME Mexico Mexico
CESAR EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO CDMX Mexico Mexico
DANIEL SAM GARCIA OLIVERA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ARMANDO ZURITA TABASCO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MOISES GARCIA SANCHEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
DONOVAN DE JESUS TORRES SARABIA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JEAN PATRIK JACOBS CASTRO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
LUIS HUMBERTO GOMEZ LIRAZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAZAR LOPEZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MATIAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA UNAM Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ REBOLLEDO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ARATH LOPEZ LEDESMA COLIMA Mexico Mexico
URIEL GOMEZTAGLE BALLESTEROS HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (15)
Class A (15)
RENATO ZAMORA JUAREZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
CARLOS REYES NUNEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
FABRIZZIO JAVIER ORIGEL GARCIA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO JAVIER DAMIAN NARANJO TABASCO Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ALEJANDRO GARCIA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO PEREZ SILVAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO PEREZ SILVAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
HUGO ALEJANDRO REYES ARGUELLES DURANGO Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO VARGAS IME Mexico Mexico
LEONEL CARDENAS SEPULVEDA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
PABLO SINUE AGUILAR ZAMORA IPN Mexico Mexico
RAMSES QUETZALCOATL CONTRERAS LOPEZ NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
REYNALDO MARLON SALAZAR LOPEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO VIDAL LOPEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ABEL CARLOS RIOS DURANGO Mexico Mexico
ALDO GEOVANI GOMEZ GLORIA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ANDRES SALAZAR TORRES JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ZETINA AYALA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIO PERALTA LEDESMA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
DANIEL RASHID MUNOZ OLIVO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE RAMOS HERNANDEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
FELIX YAIR MAY QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA JULIAN HERNANDEZ GARIBAY CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
PAVEL TAMER ALVARADO ORTIZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GARCIA SANDOVAL CDMX Mexico Mexico
RICARDO TADEO CARDENAS MADRID EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
URIEL IRINEO CORONEL ACOSTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ESPITIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
EDGAR ADRIEL MARIN ANGELES MORELOS Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE LUNA GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
IVAN ALEJANDRO GARCIA LULE MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JOHAN JAVIER ACUA ZACARIAS VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANGEL RUELAS GARCIA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO VEHEREN RENTERIA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
JOSUA EMIR MU IPN Mexico Mexico
JULIAN LEPE CURIEL GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERETO ARANA ROMERO SONORA Mexico Mexico
OMAR GARCIA SANCHEZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
RODOLFO CANCINO MARTINEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL MISAEL GONGORA CAAMAL YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO MISAEL MU TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANETTE MICHELLE KEB ESPINOSA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
CONSUELO MALDONADO IME Mexico Mexico
CRISTIN GALILEO RUANO ALVARADO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ANGELINA ORTEGA OLIVARES EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DULCE LIZETH CEBALLOS HINOJOSA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
KAREN ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ RANGEL SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE RUBIO VILLANUEVA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MAYRA MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
PAOLA GUADALUPE QUINONES MORAN DURANGO Mexico Mexico
SARAHI OSORIO HERRERA IPN Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AIKO VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDRA YAMILETH SERRANO COLCHADO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MARTINEZ MANDUJANO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
DAGMAR JIMENEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DANIRA GUADALUPE ALVAREZ RIVERO QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANY URETA QUIROZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA MONSERRAT ASTUDILLO RIOS GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
HILDA CERVANTES RICO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ISIS MELISSA PERRUSQUIA LIMON QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
KARLA SUSANA VALENZUELA VALDEAZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
MELISANDRA JIMENEZ AZUARA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MYRIAM MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
SHAHIRA NAVA IME Mexico Mexico
VANESSA DIEGO CAMILO IPN Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AMERICA ELIZABETH RANGEL ORZUA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ANA PAULINA HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANDREA CELESTE GONZALEZ PINEDA IPN Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA PIERDANT MORA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
BREMIA JAZMIN IGLESIAS CALZADA DURANGO Mexico Mexico
DIANA BERENICE GONZALEZ MORENO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
GRECIA NATALIA CARDONA GARCIA SONORA Mexico Mexico
IZUMI LOPEZ ITO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
KIABETH FERNANDA CISNEROS RIVERA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA JIMENEZ CABALLERO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
PAOLA JANETTE AYALA ARROYO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA YAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
THELMA ISABEL BRITO MONTERO TABASCO Mexico Mexico
WENDY GARCIA IME Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class A (13)
CAROLINA ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
CITLALLI CORDOVA DEL RIO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA DANIELA ESTRELLA VALDES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
DAIRA NICOLE CASTILLO CARDONA CDMX Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA GARCIA GARCIA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JULENY SANCHEZ ISLAS SONORA Mexico Mexico
KARLA ISIS GONZALEZ DIAZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MELISSA VIVIANA TOVAR ROMERO IPN Mexico Mexico
MONICA BEATRIZ LOPEZ CUETO QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT GARCIA HINOJOSA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
NANCY JEOVANA PARRA LUNA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
VANESSA VALENZUELA BARRON JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ZOE LOZA LUNA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEXA JUAREZ PALOMINO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ALISON ESTHEFANY NOH NOH QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GABRIELA GARCIA MONTERO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
BLANCA LOPEZ SOLIZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
DANIELA Y. ARMENTA LEYVA SONORA Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER GONZALEZ ALONSO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JESSICA ALEXIS SANCHEZ PI SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
JIMENA LIZBETH LEON MONTERO UNAM Mexico Mexico
LUZ MARIA HARO BUENROSTRO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
MELISSA CASTILLO CARDONA CDMX Mexico Mexico
ODALIS ESTEFANIA GARCIA MONTELONGO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIRANO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
SESARI PAULETTE CAMPOS JARILLO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA MONSERRAT DE LEON ACEITUNO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
AMERICA PALACIOS LOPEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA GUADALUPE ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO Mexico Mexico
BENEDICTA CARIDAD NAPOLES SANCHEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
BRENDA ANAHI MORENO HURTADO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JOVANNA DORCELIZ MANCILLA OLACHEA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
KARLA ALEJANDRA CAMACHO JIMENEZ UNAM Mexico Mexico
KATHIA BEJARANO ZAMORA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LUZ NOHEMI CERVANTES LAVIN MORELOS Mexico Mexico
MARIA AZUL LARA VECCAR QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
NOEMI ARIAS MONTOYA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
REBECA MENDOZA GARCIA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
SARA MADAHI MANUEL ESTRADA IPN Mexico Mexico
SHECCID CECILIA ESTRADA FONSECA SONORA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALEXANDRA HERRERA VELASCO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ELISA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ CERDA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA MICHEL HERNANDEZ TAPIA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
ILSE FERNANDA RAMON LOPEZ TABASCO Mexico Mexico
IMELDA GUADALUPE CONTRERAS AGUERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ITZEL CERVANTES GUTIERREZ IPN Mexico Mexico
IVANA CARINA FLORES SALCIDO IME Mexico Mexico
KARLA CAROLINA LOPEZ LARA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
KARLA ITSUMI NARVAEZ GONZALEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
KARLA JACQUELINE GARCIA MORA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MORAN SANTILLAN ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MONICA LIZETH RANGEL LEANDRO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MONSTERRAT RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
NORMA ANGELICA MORA ALVAREZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
TANIA SPES CORTEZ JUAREZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABIGAIL MORALES GALVAN QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ CERDA SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA DE J SANTOYO CERVERA CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA ANAIS ESQUERRA VALDEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ANALEE RODRIGUEZ ALEGRIA IME Mexico Mexico
ANGELICA ANAHI GUTIERREZ TIRADO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
DAMARIS DANIELA SALINAS GUERRERO CDMX Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA YARELI PEREZ BUENROSTRO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA DOMINGUEZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
MAYRA YAMILE HERNANDEZ SALVADOR VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MELANIE MARIBEL SOTO VALVERDE SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MERAMI RAMIREZ CASTANEDA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
NOELIA CORTEZ GERMAN SONORA Mexico Mexico
PATRICIA JOSELINE ESTRADA TIRADO TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
SHEILA NAHOMI COAPANGO ORTIZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
VALKYRIA KRISTELLE ROSETE LEON PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ARANZA PUENTE GONZALEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA DENISSE MERCADO SUAREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
CINTHIA GABRIELA ARTALEJO AGUILAR SONORA Mexico Mexico
CINTIA CAROLINA ZENTENO DURAN CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA CARDENAS QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
GLORIA MICHELL FLORES VARELA TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
LIDIA MORALES BURGOS MORELOS Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ROSALES RODRIGUEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE MENDOZA ROJO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
REBECA GUZMAN LOPEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA MARQUEZ NAVARRETE MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
XADANNI RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ZAIRA ITZEL MONDRAGON GONZALEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALY MEDINA CORDERO JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA TIZAPAN GARCIA TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
CARMEN SARAHI RIVERA GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
DANAHE HUERTA HUESCA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
EVELYN VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER HERNANDEZ CUEVAS TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
KENIA DEL RIO RUIZ ESPARZA ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
MELINA CARRILLO SALAZAR EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT NOLASCO GONZALEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
PAOLA AVILA ERDOSAY GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA LEYVA BRAVO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
SHARON SOFIA ZAMBRANO VARGAS QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA VELAZQUEZ ZENTENO CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ SONORA Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANA PAULA AGUILERA GUERRERO QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ANA VALENTINA ANCONA VALES YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
ANDREA ISABEL MANZO LOPEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
CINTYA KAREN GARCIA ONOFRE EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GUADALUPE LARA CASTRO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
DANNA NAOMI NAJERA BENITEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
DARIANA LISERI RUVALCABA ESCALERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
GRECIA ERANDI MORALES ORNELAS BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
IVONNE YAZMIN MORENO VAZQUEZ MORELOS Mexico Mexico
JANIRY MORA IME Mexico Mexico
JESSICA ABIGAIL FLORES CONTRERAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
NATALIA CALDERON QUIROZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
ZIAANCKO MARIBEL CASTILLO BECERRA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEXA YVETTE BORJA GUDINO IME Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA CITLALI SIXTOS REYNOSO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GARCIA PAZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GODINEZ MEDINA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MARISOL GONZALEZ POSADA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
CAMILA LOPEZ CUSPINERA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
DESIREE MONSERRATH OCHOA GUTIERREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
DIANA KARIME BARRAZA FIERROS SONORA Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA ARROYO VEGA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
IVANA GUADALUPE ROBLES DURANGO Mexico Mexico
KARLA VALERIA CASTILLO DE LA TOBA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
KIEL NIEBLA RAMIREZ QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
LUCIA ROHINI ESCAMILLA MENDEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
SUSANA LILIANA PACHECO RODRIGUEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
YAZMIN HERRERA PEREZ TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA CORONA DUQUE QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANGENNI VILLA VALADEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ARANTZA CARAMANZANA AGUILAR QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
BRISA SANCHEZ IME Mexico Mexico
DAFNE DAYANA HERNANDEZ MENDOZA EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DIANA SOFIA SOUZA NARANJO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
ILIANA ALEJANDRA SANTILLAN SILVA ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
KAREN ESMERALDA HERNANDEZ MACIAS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARICELA GALINDO ARRIAGA CDMX Mexico Mexico
MICHELLE DARTI MONTERO OSORIO YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
MIROSLAVA BARRERAS ESTRADA SONORA Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRATH HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA IPN Mexico Mexico
SARAHI QUINTERO VILLANUEVA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (13)
Class A (13)
CLAUDETTE GALLEGOS BAUTISTA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA PAOLA MORALES GONZALEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA GUADALUPE VILLEGAS MACHORRO IPN Mexico Mexico
HEIDI GIANNELLY TOMAS MENDEZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
IVONNE ALEJANDRA PERALES SOTO ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JULIA MARIA MARTINEZ CAMARGO SONORA Mexico Mexico
LESLIE SALAZAR MENDOZA GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
LILIANA GISEL GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
MAELY YULIETH PUENTE TERRAZAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
MARCELA CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA CASTILLO ORTEGA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MELISSA CECE SINALOA Mexico Mexico
PAULINA LLACA VAZQUEZ HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABIGAIL NOHEMI DE LA ROSA ARAUJO SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
AILYN RENDON MENDOZA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANA ALEJANDRA ARCEO KUK CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
ARCELIA GENOVEVA PALAFOX MACIAS TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
ARELY JOCELINE RUVALCABA RIVERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DANIELA CATALINA ARANGURE PERAZA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
DIANA CECILIA RAMIREZ MORENO EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA ALVAREZ SUAREZ IPN Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA NOEMI ALVARADO SANCHEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
GRACIELA ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
HILLARY DANAHI MARES ALMANZA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
KARINA FERNANDA GUTIERREZ BARRETO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
LISETTE ALEJANDRA FLORES SALCIDO IME Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MENDOZA VALENZUELA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
NITZE MARIANIZ MARTIN QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
VALERIA MEZA ESTRADA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEJANDRA OROZCO ORTIZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA RIVAS VELAZQUEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ANA KAREN DOMINGUEZ ESPINOZA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
BRENDA DANIELA MURRIETA LOPEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA JACQUELINE CANALES QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA KARYME TORRES ALDERETE MORELOS Mexico Mexico
DIANA MEDINA BONILLA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA DE LOS SANTOS VILLA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ITZEL CAROLINA VELAZQUEZ CECILIANO CDMX Mexico Mexico
KAREN ALVARADO ORTIZ MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
LUCERO LONERA CANO MONTOYA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MONICA DARINCA ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
TAISHAH CASTILLO BARRIENTOS VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
TERESA ADAMARY ZAVALA CESE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR Mexico Mexico
VALERIA CEDILLO IME Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXANDRA PALMA CAMARA YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
ANA YOLANDA OLEA ACOSTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
ANEL LOPEZ SANTILLAN ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
ANGELA LIZBETH LUCERO FONSECA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
CINDY GUADALUPE GARCIA INIESTA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ESTRADA GOMEZ NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
JULIA DEL ROCIO LOPEZ GARCIA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
LAURA MAYANA CARRASCO MANDUJANO TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
LESLIE OGILVIE CABANAS AGUILAR PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ANGULO SANCHEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MARTINEZ ORTIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
MIRIAM YANELETZY HERNANDEZ SALVADOR VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
PAOLA MICHELLE JUAREZ RIVAS CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
VALERIA LOMELI RODRIGUEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BELINDA BARRIGA MONTIEL MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA AGUIRRE ZAPATA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
DANIELA MONSERRAT GUILLEN DE LA CRUZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
GENESIS NOEMI PRECIADO ESCAMILLA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
KAREN JACQUELINE MEDINA GONZALEZ AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
LUCERO MONTSERRATH VIDAL JIMENEZ UNAM Mexico Mexico
MAOLY GABRIELA RAMOS CERVANTES SONORA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MUNOZ HUERTA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA VEGA HERRERA IPN Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA GARZA SANCHEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
REYNA GAMEBA BUENFIL EROSA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
SANDRA URIZAR VEGA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
XALLY GONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
YESICA YAHAIRA GOMEZ LOPEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (14)
Class A (14)
CRISTOPER JESUS GONZALES RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ALAIN CAMACHO GOMEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRANADOS PRADO IPN Mexico Mexico
JAIR ABIMAEL SUAREZ OJEDA CDMX Mexico Mexico
JAIR EDUARDO PENALOZA MONROY HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JARDELL ALBERTO CEN POOT YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
JORGE ENRIQUE ROJAS FERMIN COLIMA Mexico Mexico
JORGE PABLO REYES ARGUELLES DURANGO Mexico Mexico
JOS BECEIRO PIZARRO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
JOSE FERNANDO CONTRERAS GUZMAN EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANTONIO EMUS FELIX SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS GUERRERO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
OSCAR OMAR JAURY ZARAGOZA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANIBAL ROLDAN ALVAREZ CARDENAS JALISCO Mexico Mexico
AXEL BRANDON URIBE BARRETO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
EDER CRUZ LEON TABASCO Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ROSALES ORTEGA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
FABIAN EDUARDO CERON GARCIA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
HUGO ENRIQUE ROJAS GUERRERO BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JAIME SEBASTIAN CALDERON ROMERO QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL GARDUNO QUINTANAR UNAM Mexico Mexico
JOSE MALDONADO IME Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO CARRION TOLEDO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
LUIS CARLOS ROMERO ARMENTA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RICO GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL MENDOZA QUINONES CDMX Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ALEXANDER CANSECO CORTES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADRIAN MOISES AGUILAR XOOL QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CARDENAS GUERRERO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ CABRERA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ARELLANO SANDOVAL UNAM Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO AVILA GONZALEZ IPN Mexico Mexico
DARIO PLAZA HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
FABIAN ALBERTO LOMELI RUIZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
JAIME ROSALES TORRES ZACATECAS Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ ROJAS EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO GARCIA HERNANDEZ SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JUAN ADOLFO MAYORGA CASTELLANOS TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
LUIS OROZCO IME Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUEZ SIU OROPEZA CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GASTON ROJAS CDMX Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (15)
Class A (15)
GILBERTO DEL CALLEJO HERNANDEZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ABRAHAM GUZMAN LOPEZ BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO DAVID SANCHEZ TABASCO Mexico Mexico
DAVYD CABRERA IME Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GABRIEL MARCUS SERRANO IPN Mexico Mexico
GERARDO MORALES MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
JEHU JARED RODRIGUEZ AVILES SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN RAMIREZ DIAZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO GARCIA RUIZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO ARVIZU MEDINA MORELOS Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARIA PASTOR VASCONCELOS EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
KEVIN ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BARRETO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO VARGAS HERNANDEZ UNAM Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANTONIO NOZ BELTRAN CAMPECHE Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR GUTIERREZ MACEDO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BRAYAN BES ESPA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EDIEL PALACIOS MORAN AGUASCALIENTES Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALBA CHAVEZ JALISCO Mexico Mexico
HANSEL BARCENAS TABASCO Mexico Mexico
HECTOR MIGUEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
JACOBO TEMPLINSKY BARRETO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
JOAHAM ISAAC VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JOSE MANUEL CRUZ TORRES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ALVARADO IME Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO MARTINEZ MARTA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO PRAXEDIS ROLDAN EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO GALEANA JUAREZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MARIO BARRAZA ZAMORA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO ARIZMENDI VILLAFUERTE MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (14)
RODOLFO SEGOVIA MADRIZ VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DANIEL GARCIA BUENO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ROBERTO ZUNIGA MONTEMAYOR TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
DANYEL ALMANZA RAMIREZ CHIAPAS Mexico Mexico
EDWARD VALENCIA ARROYO MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ERICK DANIEL CRUZ PELAYO NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
EROS ACOSTA BALAREZO SINALOA Mexico Mexico
HUGO DE JESUS DURAN QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
IAN ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LEGORRETA CDMX Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALBERTO LUNA RAMIREZ SAN LUIS POTOSI Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANDRES TELLEZ LEAL HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO VILLEGAS JUAEZ GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR OSVALDO NAVARRO SEGURA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALEXIS VARGAS ORTEGA MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
ANDRES ANTONIO BECEIRO PIZARRO VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO DE JESUS MALDONADO FLORES TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAVID SALINAS VAZQUEZ DURANGO Mexico Mexico
CESAR DAMIAN LANDEROS MEZA BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
DAVID GUILLERMO ACOSTA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
FELIPE DE JESUS MEDINA CEH YUCATAN Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEXIS ZATARAIN ZAVALA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JUAN PEDRO SALCEDO JUAREZ NAYARIT Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROGELIO MENDOZA ESTRADA GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
MARCOS DAVID PENALOZA OCAMPO MORELOS Mexico Mexico
WOTAN ARTURO SANDOVAL CORONEL EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO HERRERA ALVARADO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDER SOLORIO IME Mexico Mexico
AXEL SEBASTIAN ROBLES SANDOVAL GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
GERARDO VAZQUEZ MEJIA QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
GIOVANNI MENDOZA HILARIO GUERRERO Mexico Mexico
HECTOR GIOVANNI RIOS BOGARIN BAJA CALIFORNIA Mexico Mexico
JESUS FRANCISCO NAVARRO OCHOA SINALOA Mexico Mexico
JORGE YOVAANI SALAZAR GARZA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JUAN MANUEL AGUILAR MOLINA VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
MARCO DANIEL GALICIA ALONSO IPN Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL LUIS PARTIDA ZEPEDA JALISCO Mexico Mexico
OSVALDO PEREZ GARCIA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
RAUL TAPIA HUIPE MICHOACAN Mexico Mexico
RAUL ALFONSO MARTINEZ CORDOBA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico