Martial Arts Registration Online - MOSCOW 2018 WORLD TAEKWONDO GRANDPRIX

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

MOSCOW 2018 WORLD TAEKWONDO GRANDPRIX

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 August 2018
  • 12 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 1 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 228 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • MOSCOW
  • Russia Russia

Downloads

DRAW DAY 1DRAW DAY 1
DRAW DAY 2DRAW DAY 2
DRAW DAY 3DRAW DAY 3

Results

RESULTS DAY 2RESULTS DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 1RESULTS DAY 1
RESULTS DAY 3RESULTS DAY 3
WOMENS MEDAL STANDINGWOMENS MEDAL STANDING
MENS MEDAL STANDINGMENS MEDAL STANDING

Competitors (228)

Seniors female -49 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ANDREA RAMIREZ VARGAS Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Blanca Palmer Soler Spain National Team Spain Spain
Bouma Ferimata COULIBALY Cote d'Ivoire National Team Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Camila RODRIGUEZ Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Dina Pouryounes Langeroudi Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Dominika HRONOVA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Ela AYDIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Erica NICOLI Italy National Team Italy Italy
Hajer MUSTAPHA French National Team France France
Irene LAGUNA PEREZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Iris TANG SING Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Iryna ROMOLDANOVA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Jae-young SIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Jordyn SMITH Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kristina TOMIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Kyriaki KOUTTOUKI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Natalia Antipenko Russian National Team Russia Russia
Nour ABDELSALAM Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Rukiye YILDIRIM Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
So-hui KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Svetlana IGUMENOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Talisca REIS Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Vanja STANKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Victoriya BASHKIROVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Wan-Ting LIN Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Xueqin TAN China National Team China China
Yuntao Wenren China National Team China China
Zeliha AGRIS Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Seniors female -57 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Aleksandra RADMILOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Anisiia CHELOKHSAEVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Bruna VULETIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Chia-ling LO Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Despina PILAVAKI Cyprus National Team Cyprus Cyprus
Ekaterina KIM Russian National Team Russia Russia
Geum-Byeol LIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Hatice Kubra ILGUN Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Inese TARVIDA Latvia National Team Latvia Latvia
Irem YAMAN Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Joana CUNHA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Jolanta TARVIDA Latvia National Team Latvia Latvia
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Lijun ZHOU China National Team China China
Madeline FOLGMANN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Marie MAGNUS Norway National Team Norway Norway
Marta CALVO GOMEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Min-jeong KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
NIKITA GLASNOVIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Nada laaraj Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Patrycja ADAMKIEWICZ Poland National Team Poland Poland
Paulina ARMERIA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Rachelle Booth Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Radwa ABDELKADER Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Rafaela ARAUJO Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Raheleh ASEMANI Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Roxana NOTHAFT Germany National Team Germany Germany
Skylar PARK 2018 Canada National TeaM- Senior Canada Canada
Suvi MIKKONEN Finland National Team Finland Finland
Tatiana KUDASHOVA Russian National Team Russia Russia
YUN-WEN HUANG Chinese Taipei National Team Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Zongshi LUO China National Team China China
Seniors female -67 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Ana Ciuchitu Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Athanasia MITSOPOULOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Daniela Rotolo Italy National Team Italy Italy
Dar'ya YAKOVLEVA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Dunja LEMAJIC Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Ekaterina Derbeneva Russian National Team Russia Russia
Elin JOHANSSON Sweden National Team Sweden Sweden
Eva CALVO GOMEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Hyeri OH Korea National Team Korea Korea
Iveta JIRANKOVA Czech National Team Czech Republic Czech Republic
Jone MAGDALENO ALBIZU Spain National Team Spain Spain
Julyana AL-SADEQ Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Katherine ALVARADO Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica Costa Rica
Katherine DUMAR Colombia National Team Colombia Colombia
Kristina BEROS Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Laura Petra S. Roebben Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Lauren WILLIAMS Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Magda WIET HENIN French National Team France France
Matea JELIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Mengyu ZHANG China National Team China China
Milena Titoneli Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Nadja SAVKOVIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Paige MC PHERSON USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Polina KHAN Russian National Team Russia Russia
Rabia Bachmann Germany National Team Germany Germany
Rebeka Furedi Hungarian National Team Hungary Hungary
So-young SEO Korea National Team Korea Korea
Tetiana TETEREVIATNYKOVA Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Umida ABDULLAEVA Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Vanessa KOERNDL Germany National Team Germany Germany
Yulia TURUTINA Russian National Team Russia Russia
Seniors female +67 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Aleksandra Kowalczuk Poland National Team Poland Poland
Alema HADZIC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Aminata Charlene Traore Cote d'Ivoire National Team Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Bich-na KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Briseida ACOSTA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
CHAIMAE KRIEM Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Cecilia Castro Burgos Spain National Team Spain Spain
Doris POLE Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Ella Borisova Russian National Team Russia Russia
Estelle VANDER-ZWALM French National Team France France
Iva RADOS Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Katherine RODRIGUEZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Lorena BRANDL Germany National Team Germany Germany
Madelynn GORMAN-SHORE USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Marie Paule BLE French National Team France France
Marlene JAHL Austrian National Team Austria Austria
Milica MANDIC Serbian National Team Serbia Serbia
Nafia KUS Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Pan GAO China National Team China China
Saebom AN Korea National Team Korea Korea
Sanaz Shahbazi USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Shuyin ZHENG China National Team China China
Sude BULUT Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Seniors male -58 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Abdullatif SEZGIN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Andrei KANAEV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Antonio FLECCA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Armin Hadipour Seighalani Iran National Team Iran Iran
Cesar RODRIGUEZ Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Damian Villa USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Deniz DAGDELEN Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Dionysios RAPSOMANIKIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Eleftherios FAKINOS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Hassan HAIDER Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hedi Neffati Tunisia National Team Tunisia Tunisia
Jack Woolley Irish National Team Ireland Ireland
Jesus Tortosa Cabrera Spain National Team Spain Spain
Jun JANG Korea National Team Korea Korea
Kaloyan BINEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Luis PIE Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Mikhail ARTAMONOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Moaz Nabil Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Mohammad Kazemi Iran National Team Iran Iran
Mourad ABDEL M. LAACHRAOUI Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Moustapha KAMA Senegal National Team Senegal Senegal
Nuno COSTA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Rui BRAGANCA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Ryuta Matsui Japan National Team Japan Japan
Salaheddine Bensaleh Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Stanislav DENISOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Stepan Dimitrov Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Taras MALCHENKO Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Vadim Dimitrov Moldova National Team Moldova Moldova
Vito Dell'Aquila Italy National Team Italy Italy
Yun-jo JEONG Korea National Team Korea Korea
adrian vicente yunta Spain National Team Spain Spain
Seniors male -68 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Abolfazl Yaghoubijouybari Iran National Team Iran Iran
Alexey DENISENKO Russian National Team Russia Russia
Bradly SINDEN Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Christian McNeish Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Deni Andrun Razic Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Dong-yun SHIN Korea National Team Korea Korea
Edival Pontes Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Fahd ZAOUIA Netherlands National Team Netherlands Netherlands
Hakan RECBER Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Ilan BRAGINSKI Israel National Team Israel Israel
Jaouad Achab Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Javier PEREZ POLO Spain National Team Spain Spain
Joel Gonzalez Bonilla Spain National Team Spain Spain
Jure PANTAR Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Karol WLADYSLAW ROBAK Poland National Team Poland Poland
Konstantin MININ Russian National Team Russia Russia
Konstantinos CHAMALIDIS Greece National Team Greece Greece
Lovre BRECIC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Mitko DZHORDZHEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Sarmat TCAKOEV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Shuai ZHAO China National Team China China
Si Mohamed KETBI Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Soroush Ahmadi Iran National Team Iran Iran
Vladimir DALAKLIEV Bulgarian National Team Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors male -80 kg (32)
Class A (32)
Ahmad Mohammadi Iran National Team Iran Iran
Andrei ZEMLEDELTSEV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Andrew PARK Canada National Team Canada Canada
Apostolos TELIKOSTOGLOU Greece National Team Greece Greece
Cheick Sallah CISSE Cote d'Ivoire National Team Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Damon SANSUM Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Daniel QUESADA BARRERA Spain National Team Spain Spain
Hun KIM Korea National Team Korea Korea
Ismael BOUZID SOUHILI French National Team France France
Jaysen ISHIDA USA National Team United States of America United States of America
John ASP Norway National Team Norway Norway
Julio FERREIRA Portugal National Team Portugal Portugal
Kairat Sarymsakov Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Karol HOLUBOWICZ Poland National Team Poland Poland
Linglong CHEN China National Team China China
Lutalo MUHAMMAD Great Britain National Team United Kingdom United Kingdom
Maksim RAFALOVICH Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan, TSV
Uzbekistan, TSV
Maksim Khramtcov Russian National Team Russia Russia
Moises HERNANDEZ Dominican Republic National Team Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Nicholas Stefan S. CORTEN Belgium National Team Belgium Belgium
Rafael Kamalov Russian National Team Russia Russia
Raul Martinez Garcia Spain National Team Spain Spain
Rene LIZARRAGA Mexico National Team Mexico Mexico
Richard Andre ORDEMANN Norway National Team Norway Norway
Roberto BOTTA Italy National Team Italy Italy
Saleh Elsharabaty Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Seif Eissa Egypt National Team Egypt Egypt
Tahir GUELEC Germany National Team Germany Germany
Thomas RAHIMI USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Toni KANAET Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Yunus SARI Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
achraf mahboubi Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Seniors male +80 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AYOUB BASSEL Morocco National Team Morocco Morocco
Alexander BACHMANN Germany National Team Germany Germany
Anthony Mylann OBAME Gabon National Team Gabon Gabon
Cem UNLUSOY Germany National Team Germany Germany
DINKO SEGEDIN Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Daniel ROS GOMEZ Spain National Team Spain Spain
Emre Kutalmis ATESLI Turkey National Team Turkey Turkey
Guilherme Cezario Felix Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Hamza KATTAN Jordan National Team Jordan Jordan
Hongyi SUN China National Team China China
Ivan Konrad TRAJKOVIC Slovenian National Team Slovenia Slovenia
Jonathan HEALY USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Kyo-don IN Korea National Team Korea Korea
Maicon Siqueira Brazil National Team Brazil Brazil
Oleg KUZNETCOV Russian National Team Russia Russia
Omar EL YAZIDI French National Team France France
Piotr HATOWSKI Poland National Team Poland Poland
Sajjad MARDANI Iran National Team Iran Iran
Seydou GBANE Cote d'Ivoire National Team Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Smaiyl Duisebay Kazakhstan National Team Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Stephen LAMBDIN USA National Team United States of America United States of America
Vedran GOLEC Croatia National Team Croatia Croatia
Vladislav LARIN Russian National Team Russia Russia
Vladyslav BONDAR Ukraine National team Ukraine Ukraine
Yoann MIANGUE French National Team France France
Yoon Min Bea Korea National Team Korea Korea