Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

LA OPEN Offene LM TU-NRW

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 29 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 183 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Velbert
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (183)

Juniors D female -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Dina Colakovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Liv Philine Schr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Maja Alfes Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sophia Kayper-Mensah TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Alexandra Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Aliki Zafiris TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Emma Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Hibaallah El Hasnaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Isra Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Marie Zilz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Rojda Yalcin Pelin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Anastazja-Loana Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Johanna Wulfert LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Esma Dogan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Lea Lailani Winkelmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Anna Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Gian Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Maximilian Gottschalk T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Maximilian Klapper TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Noa Straub TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Alaa Al-Laham LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Linus Drobig TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Miguel Machado-Perreira TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Vadim Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Oliver Ploch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Dilara Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nosanin Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Annika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Leonara Hajdini T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Lisa-Marie Ley TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Victoria Goyan T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Leni Juterzenka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Hasiba Colakovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Asya Oektem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Luzie Janke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Zoe Schoene Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sophie Zilz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Angelina Melzenbach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Nisa Avci TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Abby Matuschek Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leonie Hardt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -24 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Jonas Platzeck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Azad Yalcin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Paul Kahlhofer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Nils Jungmann TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ekrem Ismailov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Raphael Hurek LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (8)
Class II (8)
Bastian Senzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Corvin Leven AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Emir Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Majid Hopic LT Sports Germany Germany
Maximilian Schmidt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nassim Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (11)
Class I (2)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Lean Weiss TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (9)
Baris Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Florian Duraku T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Jason Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jonas Samsel LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jonathan-Constantin Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Robin Epp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Simon Spohr LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Davresh Ardla T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Nayan Can Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Norman Walter TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Phil Geilert TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Taykut Ali Oez LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Christopher Gottschalk TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Daniel Hirsch TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Arda Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Ben Alfes Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Bo Weinberger AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Christo Dinka TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Janus Odendahl LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Louis Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ole Henning-Bender LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leon Popp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Albana Matay TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Machnaz Rayabi TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ashley Sosna T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aresu Bolandin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sara Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Noelle Strude AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Jana Naujoks Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mayla Aubke VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jasmin Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Inga Schleussinger VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Evelyn Webert VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Frieda Steinkuehler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Chahida Chaif T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Tami Galaschek VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ikbal Kaplan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Amelie Hast Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jill Beck TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Julika Zimmerling TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Viktoria Simin TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lara Vianden TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Pakpimol R AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Lepp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Jule Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Emma Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lea Mayer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Luisa Wirtz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Badreddine Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Eric Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Roberto Dimitrov T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Leon Pierre Schoth T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Joshua-Elias Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Vasileios Georgios Gkaitatzis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Younes Belhadi T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Fabian Elvermann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Jason Gottfried VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Arne Brueggemann VfL Lintorf Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Magnus Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Furkan Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Akcaalan LT Sports Germany Germany
Jil Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Megan Popp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Emily Popp TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Franziska Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Celine Spritzer AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Sophie Steinkuehler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Viktoria Ebbert Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Leonie Marzoll Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Akram Oulad Ben Taimout T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Melik Cavga TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Daniel Heer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rangel Dinkov LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Eryk Kazmierczak Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Isnaur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Johannes Homann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Lion Schoepe T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Paul Akoun-Scholten LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jana Schulte -Loh Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Oenning Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Vanessa Engels T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yvonne Pauly LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Saliou Balde T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ismail Tuncat LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yannik Grebe AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Jannik Arping AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Mohammad Aref Jahfari Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ali Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Leon Remke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Marcus Kreutzkamp Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emre Goekbulut LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Andre Schuermann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Niklas Pierick Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Bruno Silva Guerreiro Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Onur Kafa LT Sports Germany Germany