Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

3rd Amsterdam Open 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 June 2011
  • Deadline
  • 11 June 2011
  • Competitors
  • 382 / 400
  • Location
  • Caland Sportcomplex
  • 1068 RR
  • Amsterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (382)

Pupils female -24 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Ashwinie Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Carlotta Meloni Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Class C (3)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Farah Rais Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Martina Meloni Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Sasja van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
eryuruk ayse gul Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Carlotta Meloni Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Ilise Jonker Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Shaydon de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
bouzakhti romaissae Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
nora El Yahyoui TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Firdaouss Abouyahya Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Martina Meloni Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-Houda Chachachah Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne Quint Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Souad Boubaouch Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
karyouhi amal Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Asia Cappai Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Ilse Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Demi Knevel Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Summer Burhout TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Guillermo de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Lesteluhu Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Stinissen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolò Tumatis Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Shawn Damveld Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thiemen van rijswijk Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Alessandro Lampis Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Gabriele Musio Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolo' Tumatis Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Shane Snoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (13)
Class B (5)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mahad omar nur TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tom WAMPACH TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Abdullah Ben ayad Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Amran El Khouakhi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Andrea Soi Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Jonker Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyane Boulouize Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (17)
Class B (2)
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (15)
Abdelhakim ELkouaa Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Aiman Akkabi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Azeddine Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Francesco Marras Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Joia Helsper Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Lucio Argiolas Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aoulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
NORDIN BOUKAZIM Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Marghich Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Sefa Aydemir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Siddarth Kanhai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Ruijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
achtatou abdelkarim Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -39 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Joan Jorquera cala TKD JOAN,S Spain Spain
Class B (1)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Aryo Bastiaansen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Eren Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Ait El Bachir Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Jazz Lucassen Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Wispels Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marouane Moussaten Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Baidaoui Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef El Aissati TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
SaFouan el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Endy Van Buul Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamedali Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -32 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Inge Pietersma Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Carta Enrica Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Hien Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -40 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
soumaya Balla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Denise Ten Tije Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmin Elkouaa Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -45 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Janise van veldhuizen TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Hasser Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Duyen Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Riitano Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Kroezen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Anna Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ikram Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Demi Maail Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike vd Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Beau Bettonviel Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Morgan Herraez TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Bouwhuis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Latifa Abdoelaziz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Maha Aksouri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -57 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
lotte kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Challiou Soumia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -64 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Debby Schouten Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bouchra Boulouize Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Lois Knevel Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kamilia Ahariz Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -32 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Nouaman El Khouakhi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Swen Jansema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
kayoun ayoub Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -36 kg (12)
Class A (4)
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kolder Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Aaron Velden vd Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Hossein Alankouchi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Luuk Klein Nagelvoort Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Samil Simsek TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soefyaan Akbarkhan Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -40 kg (16)
Class A (4)
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Samir El Ghoulbzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Aimane El harracha Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cor Langerak American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Hakan Duran TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Abouyahya Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Boulouize Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
benli bekim Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
ilias El Yahyoui TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
ismail Karadeniz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (21)
Class A (8)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
schockmel lucky Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Chahid Chaquibi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Fabrizio Cordedda Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Amine Zarhouni Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Bob Spies Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni de Ruiter TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Naciri Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Halici SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Mosadik Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Nanne Hempel Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Sander Kunst Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
azzaoui toufik Mondial Sport Belgium Belgium
joost van Vleuten Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -51 kg (14)
Class A (1)
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Chris Veldman Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Damien Gerrits Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Hagen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Walid el Idrissi Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bellal Boukazim Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Brahim Aoulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Furkan Caliskan Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Melvin Wongsouardjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Marghich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class B (4)
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Coffie Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Ouail Morabet Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarrouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Erdal Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Erick Verbiessen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Kozan Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Jabber Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jochem van Doren Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Krishna Chabboe MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Moenis Oukhiar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Filippo Cordedda Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Class B (2)
Neal Mantiri Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sanel Duracak Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Tuna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Axel Jagroep Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Morten Pietersma Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Fouad Elghafiki Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Adnane Ouhamid Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mattia Mele Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
mattia Mele Accademia Taekwondo Serrenti Italy Italy
Class B (4)
Dennis Evers Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Joey de la Combe Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anass Aadi Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Marciano Hut Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
bicheler esteban Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
luke rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Nando Riitano Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Luc van Dongen Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (17)
Class A (8)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Badder Saghir Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Karaköse Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Markus Maziarz Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Samir Asefi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
mitchel peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Bouchallikht Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Hmadouch Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jesse Jansen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Richard Jansen Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Yayha Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
jerriel gefferie Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (4)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Maarten Kat Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Jasper Boendermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Feeleus Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Kattier Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ismaël Popal st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Jonker Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Christian Kurka Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Kaz van Malssen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
abdelilah ouhamid Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Davy Hanquet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Luc Krumeich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
anouar najim Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ismail Achrrat Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Mattho Mandersloot American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yol Tio American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Jeurissen Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Kevin Kerkvliet Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Hamza Bouzaggou Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Keyshen Ramnath Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thao Bui-Hoang Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Helen Raaij van Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Tjash Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Assia Moutarazak T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Rosaly Fatbinan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Faith Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jana Schulte Jido-Kwan Deutschland Germany Germany
Malisa Doppenberg Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lisa Verbeek Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Ghezelayaghe Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Isabelle Faber Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Azzakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Merve Parmaksiz Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dephoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Monique Rekum Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Karina Koldewijn Sportschool Sebti Wageningen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Miriam Oulkadi Taekyon Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amal Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Abardan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mi Ri van der Mannen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Tanya Schaap Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (2)
AHMED EL BOUJJOUFI Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Branko Bergmann Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ahmad Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Hulten van st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Boon TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Roel Bont de Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Richard Zamikhaya Rennie Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
MOHAMMED KERRIFA Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (1)
Wesley Kloppenburg Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Erfan Pejhanfar Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Darius Eck Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Pit Lux Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Rosario Richardson American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Virgil Siwalette st Taekwondo Club Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jesse Khachatoorian Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Olivier Groen TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Edward Mando Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Hossain El Ghobachi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Geert Weening Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Joost Van Ginkel Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Pepijn Lubbers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Krien Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Cedric Schirrer Luxembourg National Team Luxembourg Luxembourg
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Timo Holtkamp Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Tom Landeweerd Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
aimane Ahariz Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Christiaan Den Hoed Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Aron Sutopo Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Danny Hardjopawiro American fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Boerger Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
MAYAUD KEVIN TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Mustafa Belkadi Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasin Yildrim Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Berry de Klein TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Krem Yildrim Koorosh Taekwondo Club Netherlands Netherlands