Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Budo Nord Cup 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 5 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 146 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Skanderborg Fælled 1
  • 8660
  • Skanderborg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

BNCUP2018-invitationBNCUP2018-invitation
Event INFO No 1 Budo Nord 2018 EnglishEvent INFO No 1 Budo Nord 2018 English
Event INFO No 2 Budo Nord 2018 EnglishEvent INFO No 2 Budo Nord 2018 English
Report_of_Insurance_and_LiabilityReport_of_Insurance_and_Liability
Stævne INFO No 1 Budo Nord 2018Stævne INFO No 1 Budo Nord 2018
Stævne INFO No 2 Budo Nord 2018Stævne INFO No 2 Budo Nord 2018

Results

DRAWS BUDO NORD CUP 2018DRAWS BUDO NORD CUP 2018
RESULTS BUDO NORD CUP 2018RESULTS BUDO NORD CUP 2018

Competitors (146)

Children female -27 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Alma Jo Wilmann Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Arothi Seevaratnam Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Mille Kvist Kristensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Rosa Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Silke Marie Lindgaard Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Asta Johansen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Safiya Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Class B (6)
Daniella Thiemer Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Eva Hogh Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Lilje Bregenborg SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Mirah Al-Subaihi Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Nikita Lihn team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Silke Nedersoe Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Yasmin Koylu team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
sundus farah Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alma Sofie Lindgaard Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elinborg Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Children female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nanna Kousgaard J Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Lukas Knudsen Baekdusan taekwondo Sweden Sweden
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (4)
Class A (1)
malek Ghorab Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Amin Margoum SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Benjamin Rahr Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Magnus Christensen SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Yousuf Ahmed Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (8)
Anton Boesgaard Teilmann Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Carl Kastholt Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Isak Egede Andreassen Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jakob Larsen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Julius Rosendahl Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Loui Kj Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Pelle Maigatter Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Alexander Boye Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ilias Hakkouni Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Jonas R Larsen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Max Brandt Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Mohammed tourmaoui SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Lauridsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Patrick Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Carl Cai Brink Jakobsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Noah Pedersen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Berkant Turk Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Deni Saraliev Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ceyda Wahab Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Mathilde Daugaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Anna Van Ahn Olsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Camilla Farnes Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (1)
salwa Djebara Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Monique Laugesen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Paula Davadottir Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
malak Ghorab Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Maja Maria Hansen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Amina smaili Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
rihem dali Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lykke Kristensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Nikita Lauritzen Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Freja Flaskgaard Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Liva Kvist Kristensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mia Ravn Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Adam Jacobsen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Lukas Nolsøe Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Peter Jensen Herning Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Benjamin Weng Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Luckas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
bilal smaili Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Omran Zaher Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Samuel Egede Andreassen Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Belmin Hamidovic Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Markus Davidsson Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Philip Lykholt Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rune Poulsen Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Mathias Nielsen BRANDE TKD KLUB - HUKTTI Denmark Denmark
Salahodin farah Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Anton Gerdes Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Anton Wulf Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Christian Rasmussen Herning Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Elvis Taekwondo Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Alexander Plaipetch-Unes Str Norway Norway
Eman Curoyac Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Sahel Hashemi Gladsaxe Samheon Denmark Denmark
Victor Froekjaer Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Alex Nyeng Due Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Daniel Frostholm Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Hayato Hansen team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Hogni Davason Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Sebastian Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Anthony Tieu Herning Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Signar Hansen Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gustav Koettrup Lenschow Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nikolai dahl Jensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lau L S Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Matthew benjamin SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Bastian Sorensen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Nicklas Lundgren Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Omar Dawoud Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Theis Hanzawa Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Daniel Karimi SUNDBY TKD Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mahdi Ibrahimi team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jonas Wulf Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jonas Rud Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Max Alstrup Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Victor Gabrielsen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Adrian Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Marcus Knudsen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Rishabh Jain Str Norway Norway
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ferdaous Djebara Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
mariem dali Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Camilla Hvass Aabenraa Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Emilie Wellejus Dybaek Kwan Chang Hvalsoe Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Agnete Jensen Proud Lions - Team Fredericia Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anne Geltoft Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Anne Rosendahl Kristiansen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Jane Zhang Aarhus Syd Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sofie Toet Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class B (1)
layal El-khatib Vollsmose taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Rikke Bergmann Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Jasmin Jamal Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mette Plambeck Pedersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Ayan Abdi Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
David Lakjuni Hwarang Føroyar Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hussam Sadaa team brøndby Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
David Stenroelle Kwan Chang Hvalsoe Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Daniel Fallahpour Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jeppe Villadsen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
William S taekwondo Klubben Do Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Bartosz Lachowicz Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Thomas Henriksen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Henrik S Ikast Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Thomas Lund Jensen Stepping Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lucas Gravgaard taekwondo Klubben Do Denmark Denmark
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jacob Puggaard Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ingo Andreasen Kwan Chang Hvalsoe Denmark Denmark
Soren Hartvig Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Thomas Brinkbaek Hilleroed Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark