Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2do. Torneo Iridia Salazar RANKING FMTKD Kiorugi

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 August 2018
  • 12 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 August 2018
  • Competitors
  • 679 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • UNIVERSIDAD ANAHUAC
  • 00000
  • QUERETARO, QRO.
  • Mexico Mexico

Competitors (679)

Infantil female -27 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALI BAIZ OCHOA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
CITLALLI BETSABE BARRIOS CORDERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Evelyn Leilany Alvarez Cornejo HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER ALEXANDRA PIZANO PANTOJA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOCELINE MENDEZ DURAN ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA SIERRA CANTU UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LEON ARCE KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RENATA MERARI LORENZO MARTINEZ VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
SOFIA XIMENA GARCIA DE LA LUZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA CESARMAN NAVA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
VALERIA SANMIGUEL LOPEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Valent Vanegas Garc COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
YUNE MICHELL SANCHEZ TAFOYA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALESSANDRA MONTANO PALACIOS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
BRITANY ZOE LEVARO SANDOVAL TAE BEK DO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ORIGEL VALLE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
PADME ABIGAYL MENDOZA VAZQUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
REGINA SINA NAVARRETE BELTR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA SOF MAJ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
SOFIA AMELIE MORALES RODRIGUEZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANGELA DEL VILLAR MIRANDA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARIA HAZZEL MARTINEZ REYES DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
MARISOL MORENO PUEBLA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
SHANIA DANIELA CASTILLO VEGA TAEKYON DE MEXICO SLP Mexico Mexico
TRIANA AIDE GALVAN FLORES TAEKYON DE MEXICO SLP Mexico Mexico
diana laura gonzalez rios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -36 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CAMILA ANDREA BARBA GUZMAN Chew Kuan Mexico Mexico
DANIELA RETA ROMERO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JULIA BRACAMONTES KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
MARIAN LOPEZ TERAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -39 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Isis Alondra Sosa Zarate DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Ximena Bermudez ITOM EFDA Mexico Mexico
mia fernanda casillas valdivia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -42 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ PEREZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HEIDY AYLIN HERNANDEZ DORANTES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
KAEDY FERNANDA TENTLE S AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
KAROL SOTO GALICIA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
XIMENA LISSETE VEGA RAMIREZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FRIDA ISABELA MENDOZA VAZQUEZ ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
IXCHEL FERNANDA VAZQUEZ HUERTA TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JESSICA AMELIE LEON GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victoria Rodr RED Mexico Mexico
Infantil female -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
RENATA RAMOS P TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil female +54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAFNE ZARAGOZA OLVERA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Naomi Carolina Diaz Hernandez cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ZOE AQUINO GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -27 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO ARTURO MINJAREZ BARBOSA PARATKD TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
AXEL VAZQUEZ MONTOYA UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ARMANDO VAZQUEZ NAVARRO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VARGAS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GARCIA CHAN ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
JAVIER ALEJANDRO BARRERA LARA ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
JORGE DAVID JIMENEZ VALDERRAMA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Jes D RED Mexico Mexico
LEON VILLALOBOS LARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ARTURO MINJAREZ BARBOSA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
NELSON DANIEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Victor Rodr RED Mexico Mexico
YAEL SANCHEZ ARMENTA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
matiaz nicolas gonzalez lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -30 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXANDER MENDEZ DURAN ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GERMAN ALMAZAN CORRAL PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
CHRISTOPER MAX BAUTISTA CASTRO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO MATA MANZO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
EVAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
Hector Abrajan Celestino Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
IRVING BARRERA ESTEVEZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Ian Donovan Valdez C COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RAZO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALFONSO AYALA GARCIA Chew Kuan Mexico Mexico
MIKEL SANCHEZ URISTA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
OSCAR CHAVEZ MONTEMAYOR UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Santiago Aguilar Correa Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -33 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AARON EMANUEL CERVANTES OLVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CORTES JUAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO GINIEL MORALES RODRIGUEZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
AXEL EMILIANO ORTEGA GONZALEZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ENRIQUE LOPEZ CALVILLO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS SANTIAGO MEDINA JUAREZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DANTE PEREZ RAMOS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO REBOLLEDO TOVAR EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIO MEJIA PRIETO Chew Kuan Mexico Mexico
Hugo Alberto Castillo Vazquez COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JERONIMO GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE PABLO MARTIN DEL CAMPO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LUIS CARLOS RANGEL MENDOZA VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
LUKA SNOWBALL REYES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Luis Miguel Valdez Hern COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
MANUEL JAZZAN MARQUEZ QUINTANA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO LOPEZ RAMOS TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ORTEGA CAMARGO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
URIEL CARRERA ROMERO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -36 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ARTURO CANALES MORALES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ALFREDO REYES MATA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ TORREBLANCA TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
ISAAC CARRILLO RAYA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JOHARY DEL ANGEL MENDEZ HERNANDEZ TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
Johan Gomez Espinosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS LEONARDO MALDONADO JUAREZ THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
REX ESDRAS CERON HERNANDEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
SAUL ESPINOZA MONSIVAIS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
TADEO LEONARDO ARAUJO LEON CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
jose antonio flores hernandez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -39 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADOLFO MORALES RIVAS PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
ALAIN ROCHA ESPANGO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ALAN ROMERO MORENO MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
CESAR SALDANA MENDOZA DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
DARIO PINEDA ESPINOZA ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO SORIANO MATEOS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO VALDEZ ROBLES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
HAZIEL HERNANDEZ BURGOS MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
Jose Antony Carbente Mancilla Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KENAI HERNANDEZ CASTILLO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
dannan humberto hernandez espinal JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -42 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Mata G COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
ANDRES MARTA BECERRA UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DAVID DANIEL AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DEREK RICARDO CEDILLO DE OCA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
Edgar Alejandro Corona Sanchez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
IRVING JESUS GUILLEN PEREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Samuel Abrajan Celestino Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALBERTO MIGUEL GONZALEZ VARGAS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ARTURO BELMONTE RAMIREZ THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
BRANDON ROMERO DURAN Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Infantil male -50 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALAN DANIEL MORA FELIX AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
DIEGO YAIR RAMIREZ DURAN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Ivan Jurado Mendoza Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JOEL CANT VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
GAEL ESTRADA MARTINEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Infantil male +54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cesar Escobedo RED Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO JUAREZ DELGADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
diego santiago silvestre alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANA SOFIA MONTANEZ MUNOZ ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
PAOLA REBECA ARELLANO ESPINOZA CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA ROMERO ABAD Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -37 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALONDRA AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
AMERICA JACKELINE DIAZ GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cecilia Lerma Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA EUGENIA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
NANCI MARISOL GONZALEZ MORENO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
NATALIA ABRIL CHAPARRO GASCA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
TANIA ZARAGOZA OLVERA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
XIMENA PEREZ JASSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
XIMENA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -41 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANA NATALIA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
Connie Chapa D DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
DANIELA VALENTINA RIVERA GUTIERREZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FATIMA IRRA ALMARAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FEDRA BERENICE BARRIENTOS SIFRI EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZIA BARRIOS CORDERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
KAREN MADRID ARMENTA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
LETICIE KARIMY ARAUJO MEX ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
LILIANA CHAVEZ NAYARIT ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MATHILDA CESARMAN NAVA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GONZALEZ FLORES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -44 kg (18)
Class A (18)
ABRIL ARIADNA CASTILLO CABRERA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA SERRANO VILLEGAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ANDREA GARZA GARCIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SANTOYO CEJA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA MICHELLE LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA PAOLA ESCOBAR NIETO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DARIANA JANETH ELIZONDO LOZANO DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA VALDEZ PUGA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ESTRELLA VALENTINA GARCIA TORRES CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
HAZEL J. RIOS MARTINEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
KAROL MARISOL COLLI RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
LUCIA PEREZ DOMINGUEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MONROY GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARICARMEN CARBAJAL GARCIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mery Marart Mora Deras UNAM Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ARIADNA MARTINEZ ACEVEDO CDMX Mexico Mexico
VALERIA DANIELA HERRERA CARRANCO TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
VANIA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ANA VICTORIA MARTINEZ DELGADO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
ANDRA FRIAS TORRES TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
ANIA MONSERRAT VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ASHLEEY NICOLE GUADALUPE VALERIO IME Mexico Mexico
BRENDA XANAT CRUZ CARREON TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
CHISTIAN STEPHANIA CERVANTES MEZA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Christian Stephania Cervantes Meza HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ILANA ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN ITZEL GUTIERREZ SUAREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
KAREM TORRES RODRIGUEZ AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
KARLA MARIANA FERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA VALERIA CARRASCO ZAVALA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
NAOMI YUNIEL SALAZAR AYA ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
ODETH FERNANDA SOLORZANO VELA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
REGINA MUNOZ IGLESIAS KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
THANIA MORENO GARCIA UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA SANTOS DIAZ YITAE TKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -51 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AMAIRANY MARIEL GARCIA ALVAREZ INEMA ISHERO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MEDINA RUIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAMARIZ DEL CARMEN TENTLE S AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEIRY ANAH LOPEZ DIAZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Karla Itzel Lopez Mogollan DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ RESENDIZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
NAYELY JIMENEZ VALDERRAMA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
NICOLE ALEJANDRA SIERRA GUZMAN JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
REGINA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ PANDAS Mexico Mexico
ROSALBA HERNANDEZ TORREBLANCA TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
ana belen munoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANA SOFIA DE LEON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ILSE ANAH MAGA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUZ PAULINA SOSA GUZMAN Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
NATALIA RIOS LOZANO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Sheilie Naomi Amaro L UNAM Mexico Mexico
Tabatha Yaritzya Arellano Sandoval UNAM Mexico Mexico
VIRIDIANA GARCIA AGUIRRE INEMA ISHERO Mexico Mexico
Valeria Erandi Gonzalez Bustamante DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA EKATERINE ESLAVA PEREZ KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALONDRA LIZET SOTELO SAMANO TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
CARMEN SOFIA DE LA TORRE SALAS PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
EMILY KARINA VAZQUEZ SOSA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA PRADO SALAZAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
XIMENA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
jessica alheli hernandez gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA NAOMI RAMIREZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA EDITH DE GANTE ALVAREZ KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
LIZETH ARACELI DE LEON RUIZ TAEKYON DE MEXICO SLP Mexico Mexico
MARIANA DOMINGUEZ CASTANEDA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
PALOMA GARCIA MOCTEZUMA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -33 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ARMANDO SANTA CRUZ PATI ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
BRUNO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
CALEB JIMENEZ JIMENEZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
CARLOS JESUS GARCIA MONTOYA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO RAMIREZ DELGADO TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
IAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JORGE TOLAMA GUTIERREZ PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO CAMACHO ROMERO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEKC HERNANDEZ CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
MAXIMO GAEL PINO MACEDA CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO BUENO DELGADO ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL ORIGEL VALLE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Santiago Porras RED Mexico Mexico
fausto romero de alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALDO EMILIANO CAMARGO AGUILLON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO SALINAS TORRES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Armando Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAMIAN BLANCO CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
CESAR IVAN BERNAL SANTANA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO VALDEZ ALVAREZ ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
Fernando Serrano Marquez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Giovanni de Jes Rodr COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA CABRERA GARCIA ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
JOSUE GUTIERREZ SILVA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Luis Esteban Yobal de Anda VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
OSVALDO MOJICA HERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Yeshua Xavier Sampedro ITOM CENTRAL PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
oscar fernandez tamayo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (25)
Class A (25)
AZAREL HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Alexander Emmanuel Leon Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Brayan Ronaldo Torres Oranday COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA GARCIA CRUZ KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Carlos Aguilar Correa Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE ZEPEDA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO FLORES SANCHEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ERICK GARZA CABRAL ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ERIK DANIEL GUTIERREZ ESCAMILLA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
EROS SANTIAGO MEJ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Elioth Castro Hernandez UNAM Mexico Mexico
Erudiel Azuara Nube HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Cordova Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO EMILIO GARCIA GOMEZ TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO SAUL ARREDONDO SANDOVAL COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALFREDO GOMEZ GARCIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Jose Roberto Gallaga Ramirez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juan Diego Le AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juan Pablo Mart COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ROLDAN GALICIA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MENDOZA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
TRISTAN OSWALDO CABRERA REYES Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
YAHIR GONZALEZ CARRILLO UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
iker sebastian rojo ponce JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ADRIAN GOMEZ DELGADO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO Le AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO FRANCO GONZALEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO GARDUNO GOMEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARIAN ADONAY DOMINGUEZ ESCOBAR MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
BRANDON MENDOZA VILLANUEVA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Christian Ra Amaya Ram COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Donovan Salvador HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO VILLALON GONZALEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO MARTA BECERRA UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIO BUENO DELGADO ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL ALEXANDER GARNICA VALLEJO CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
HECTOR AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
IAN MARDUK PEREZ DIAZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
IAN MATEO ROMERO FEARON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Isai Escobar Rodriguez cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN HERRERA HOYOS DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALEXANDRO SIERRA CANTU UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO PIZANO PANTOJA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOEL FERNANDO BUSTAMANTE RAMIREZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
JORGE BANUELOS RIVERA TAEKYON France France
LAZARO ATZIN HERRERA VARGAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL LOPEZ ATILANO CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
LUIS PABLO CASAS HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Manuel Jofiel Zu HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
PABLO DAMIAN LARA PEREZ DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
RAMSES SOTO GALICIA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
RICARDO MENDOZA VILLANUEVA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO CASTILLO ORTEGA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Santiago Sanchez Aguilar HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ANDRE MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
ANDRES JERONIMO MORENO HERRERA YITAE TKD Mexico Mexico
Alan Daniel Mora Felix HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTO JESUS SERRANO TAPIA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO JESUS BELTRAN MALDONADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Francisco Jes Tovar Garc COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GOMEZ DORANTES AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
HECTOR SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE CORTES BERMUDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS MACHORRO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO CORTES RIVERA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL DE LA VEGA ESPINOZA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARIO ESTRADA MARTINEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Oswaldo Lopez Hernandez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
RAUL ROMANO SOTO KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
RAUL PADILLA CUAUTLE QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO MATA MANZO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO ECHAURI MORIN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Yasanni Jimenez Torres HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABNER FERNANDO CERON HERNANDEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CACHEUX PUENTE VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ANTONIO COPCA JERONIMO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
ANGEL MAURICIO OCHOA CASTILLO TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO JOSAFATH ALVARADO ROJAS KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALBERTO OLVERA JURADO KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
FLAVIO ARTURO VILLAFUERTE ALVARO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALBERTO BETANCOURT ESCOBAR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA MORALES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE RICARDO GOMEZ CASTRO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
JOSE RICARDO BELTRAN MALDONADO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL MARQUEZ LICONA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
MARIO A. LOPEZ MONROY TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
Miguel P COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL ZU TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAMON FELIX UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO AREN PEREZ LANDIN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Raul Alejandro Hernandez Mendez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -57 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANGEL ALI CRUZ ESTEBES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARTURO ALONSO ROCHA ESPANGO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CARLOS OMAR OLIVAS MENDOZA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
DAVID RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DIEGO RIOS SUAREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO LOPEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LUIS DANIEL ARIAS GALVAN Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Monroy Cruz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Angel Marquez Licona HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANO RAMIREZ RESENDIZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO PEREZ JASSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
MAXIMILIANO MEJIA PRIETO Chew Kuan Mexico Mexico
SERGIO DAVID ORTIZ CONTRERAS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANGEL EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDIOLA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Fabricio Ascensio Ruiz ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
JORGE MANUEL SAMPEDRO MEJAY KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
PAUL ALEJANDRO MACIAS PEREZ THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CARLOS BRYAN NOLASCO CASTELLANOS CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
HILARI NAVARRETE BELTR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
IKER RASHID DIAZ SANTAMARIA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
MUNIR PEREZ SEGURA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL CASILLAS TRINIDAD INEMA ISHERO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ TAPIA ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO GONZALEZ DIAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO TAEKYON DE MEXICO SLP Mexico Mexico
JOSSEMIR ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE OLIVARES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ AYALA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (11)
Class A (11)
BALDER TAPIA KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
C. EMILIANO BALDERAS GALINDO TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
DIEGO DE JESUS ARREOLA ANGUAS ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Diego Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GARCIA CHAN ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
FELIX EDUARDO RIVERA SALAIS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL EMILIANO ALVAREZ MEJIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HECTOR I. MEJORADA CUELLAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JUAN GREGORIO RUBIO MORALES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Jan Carlo Marenco Hernandez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO LARIS PEREZ ZU ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEJANDRO ELI DZUL VILLAMIL ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
ALEXEI CEPEDA TREJO UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ORDONEZ FLORES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN HERNADEZ RUIZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GARZA CABRAL ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ PONCE UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
IKER ZERTUCHE RODRIGUEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
NATAN GAEL TINOCO MARTINEZ CDMX Mexico Mexico
RAUL ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ORTEGA CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEX GAIL ALAMILLA RAMIREZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
ATHEAN MURILLO ACEVEDO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ANAYA SOSA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERICK GABRIEL PINEDA SOTO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
GAEL ANTONIO GOMEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
GAEL CRISTOF MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JECSAN PALACIOS OLIVARES THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
JOAN AXEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
JOSE ENRIQUE CASTA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
JUAN ELIHU ARRIETA VELA UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Jose Vicente Sanchez Tellez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NOE CORONA CASTREJON KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO KARIM GOMEZ GARCIA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Victor Manuel Gomez Espinosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALAN ENRIQUE IRRA ALMARAZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALONSO PINEDA ESPINOZA ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
CAMERON ENRIQUE AVILA CONTRERAS AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
CESAR OMAR SALAZAR SANCHEZ THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
DAVID ELIZONDO NEVAREZ PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
Diego Israel Rosas Garcia UNAM Mexico Mexico
ERASTO DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
HECTOR RUVALCABA ALMANZA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
JAVIER ANAYA MUNGUIA KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
JOSE IVAN MIRANDA ALAMEDA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JOSE YAHIR RAMOS HERNANDEZ DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
KEVIN RICARDO SANCHEZ VEGA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
RAMSES ZAMAEL MU AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO CARTAGENA VAZQUEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
YAEL LECHUGA RAMIREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAIR DE JESUS MENDOZA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
jose humberto munoz zavala JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANGEL GAEL MORENO GONZALEZ IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Alexis Resendiz Castillo UNAM Mexico Mexico
CARLOS OSWALDO PEREZ HERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GUADALUPE JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Elias Huerta Navarrete UNAM Mexico Mexico
JARED LOPEZ URIBE EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS SANCHEZ GUEVARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSE ROBERTO ARREOLA ANGUAS ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Juan Alberto Quiroz S COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MAGA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO IVAN HERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO HERNANDEZ VARGAS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SERGIO HOYOS RAMIREZ KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
URIEL FLORES MORALES DURANGO Mexico Mexico
luis daniel gonzalez rios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (23)
Class A (23)
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GAMEZ CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
ANDRES PEREZ FLORES Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ARTURO COPCA JERONIMO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Alan Tosky Hernandez UNAM Mexico Mexico
DANIEL HIDALGO MANCILLA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR MAURICIO MARTINEZ CORTES CDMX Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO CORBELLA MENDOZA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL GUEVARA MONROY AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
FREDY ISRAEL COMPUZANO OLGUIN KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ESTRADA DE LEON COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GUADARRAMA ZARZA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gerardo Gael nambo AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JESUS RAMOS HERNANDEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALAN PIMENTEL VALLADOLID ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ FRAGOSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
JUAN RUBEN AVALOS PACHECO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jos Mendoza Vargas Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
Jose Francisco Lopez Zamudio HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSWALDO MANUEL GONZALEZ RAZO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Oscar Matias Hernandez Garcia UNAM Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR AYALA KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ZAPATA MURO DURANGO Mexico Mexico
VICTOR HERNANDEZ RUIZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
ANGEL BRANDON MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MAXIMILIANO GONZALEZ CHAVEZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
JASYEL LUMBRERAS MOLINA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANSHEL HERNANDEZ CRUZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ DUARTE TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAZAR DURANGO Mexico Mexico
RAMSES CHEW LOPEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
URIEL GOMEZTAGLE BALLESTEROS AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
V L AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DAVID GUSTAVO PEREZ SILVAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
JORGE ABRAHAM VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Juan Carlos Lerma Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO GOMEZ LIRA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Nael Ortiz Martinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ADRIAN MOISES MONTALVO FLORES JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Alan Yair Vazquez Monta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIEGO AXEL CRUZ ALMARAZ TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GARCIA SANDOVAL Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ERNESTO MARTINEZ SUASTE AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
IAN SILVA GARCIA ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
JESUS EMANUEL AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE COTA VICTORIA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Manuel Diaz Hernandez cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARIANA ALCANTARA GUTIERREZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
PAOLA QUINONES MORAN DURANGO Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA CAMACHO ROMERO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ILSE JIMENA DURAN LICEA TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
ISIS MELISSA PERUSQUIA LIMON JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAOLA GALICIA CHAVEZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
PATRICIA DANAE CASTA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
XIMENA MARTINEZ RIVERA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (7)
Class A (7)
CATHERINE SNOWBALL REYES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ACOSTA HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA BERENICE GONZALEZ MORENO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ELIZA MERCHANT AGUILAR CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRIDA SOFIA PEREZ MARTINEZ IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KAYLA CERVANTES ROJAS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ROMERO ABAD Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALONDRA ESCOBEDO RUBIO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ARLETH DAYANA AGUILAR GONZALEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA DANIELA ESTRELLA VALDES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA GARCIA GARCIA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
FHELA I. SOLIS PARRA TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
GISELLE CAROLINA ARMENTA PLAZA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
HANNIA OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
KARLA JANET GONZALEZ RIVERA Kosan Machuca Mexico Mexico
Mariana Sanchez Tellez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NANCY JOVANA PARRA LUNA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Yuliana Gezarel Garc COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANALI FLORES RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Arantza Yizel Espino Cantero UNAM Mexico Mexico
Hannie Palafox Leon HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jessica Alexis Sanchez Pi ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
LIZET GUADALUPE ZAMARRIPA SANCHEZ CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
MITZI SARET BARRETO MEJIA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
VANESSA RAMIREZ PEREZ ORG. PUREPECHA CHUCK MICH Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DESIREE MARQUEZ RUBIO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA MARIANA GERMAN ALAMEDA Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JELIEL ALEJANDRA ORTEGA LUGO PANDAS Mexico Mexico
JOSELYN XIMENA ESCOBEDO GUZMAN THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
KARLA LISSETE JIMENEZ JIMENEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MINDY ABIGAIL EB MARTIN ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
PAOLA CASTILLO ORTEGA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
VANIA JAZMIN MENDOZA HERNANDEZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALLISON MICHELLE AGUIRRE ROJAS UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
CASSANDRA HERNANDEZ BERNAL QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Darian Fernanda Gardu Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LILIANA TORRES DE JESUS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MIRANDA GARCIA NAVA IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
YURITZA AIME GALICIA APARICIO TAEKWONDO OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXANDRA GUZMAN GARCIA YITAE TKD Mexico Mexico
ANDREA NARVAEZ BLANCO UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Alejandra Rodriguez Cerda ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
JANETH RAMOS HERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Joana Yocelin Cruz Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MERARI RAMIREZ CASTANEDA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lidia Morales Burgos cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE MENDOZA ROJO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA INES FIERRO VAZQUEZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (6)
Class A (6)
DANIELA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE CAPULIN ROSAS PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
MARIELY CAMPOS VELASCO UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
MELISSA MENDEZ MENDOZA TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
ROSSANA GALERA SALAZAR ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
XIMENA REYES LAGUNAS TKD REBELS MICH Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMY KAREY TELLEZ MIRAMONTES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SALAZAR LICEA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA CECILIA VALDEZ ALVAREZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JULIANA CHAVEZ CANO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
ROMINNA ALEXANDRA DIAZ OLVERA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZIAANCKO MARIBEL CASTILLO BECERRA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXIA SIXTOS REYNOSO ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
BRENDA INGRID SALMERON BECERRA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRENDA NALLELY LUA ORTEGA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dulce Maria Garcia Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA BATBOSA NUNEZ KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ABRIL IRAIS ESPITIA JASSO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA CORONA DUQUE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Ahilin Arizbeth Sosa Z DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ELIZABETH GONZALEZ RONQULLO UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Frida Sof Rosas Garcia UNAM Mexico Mexico
LESLIE TANIT PEREZ JIMENEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
MARICELA GALINDO ARRIAGA ASOCIACION SOOBAK DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
NANCY YOSELIN GRADADOS GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Paola Alejandra Martinez G UNAM Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
CRISTINA ADELINA ARAUJO ROJAS CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
GRACIELA ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
HANNAH SOLORZANO KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
JOSHELI LOPEZ CAMPOS KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
Mayan Itzel Fernandez Lopez UNAM Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GUADALUPE TOBON COVARRUBIAS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (6)
BRENDA DANIELA MURRIETA LOPEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DIANA VALERIA MEZA ITOM EFDA Mexico Mexico
Elisa Fernanda Rodriguez Cerda ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
FLOR DEL CARMEN VILLANUEVA GOMEZ KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
KARINA GUTIERREZ KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
KARLA LORENA ROMANO NASTA PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (9)
DANIA ITZEL OLVERA JURADO KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ZAMUDIO MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
JIMENA ROMERO CRUZ YITAE TKD Mexico Mexico
KARLA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
LUZ ELENA LUGO GARCIA INEMA ISHERO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MARTINEZ CHAVEZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
MONICA DARINKA ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
PILAR SANCHEZ HUITZACUA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SARAI BETSABE JIMENEZ ROBLES PANDAS Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEXANDRA PALMA CAMARA ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA ALEXA VIDRIESCAS VAZQUEZ UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
JULIA DEL ROCIO LOPEZ GARCIA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
BRENDY JANETH GUERRERO ESQUIVEL UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Lucero Monserrat Vidal Jimenez UNAM Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (11)
Class A (11)
DIEGO BUENROSTRO OSORIO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ALAIN CAMACHO GOMEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JAIR EDUARDO PENALOZA MONROY KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
JARDELL ALBERTO CEN POOT ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEJANDRO ROMERO DURAN Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JOSE DANIEL MONROY LOPEZ AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
JOSE FERNANDO CONTRERAS GUZMAN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Johann Palafox Leon HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo GUZM AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SAUL ADRIAN GOMEZ GRANADOS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ANGEL OCAMPO GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ANTONIO GALICIA CHAVEZ Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Bryan Andres Martinez Rodriguez ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN OSORNIO NU Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ROSALES ORTEGA TIGRES BLANCOS Mexico Mexico
EMMITT BRANDON SMITH ESQUIVEL Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO MENDEZ OLVERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO GARCIA GARCIA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
HIRAM ARMENTA SECURDINO KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
HORACIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
JESUS ADRIAN ORDONEZ MATA KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
NESTOR GERALDO RAMOS VARGAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ ARELLANO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
david gonzalez miramontes JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (17)
Class A (17)
BRANDON JAIR RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
DOMINGO SANCHEZ GUEVARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO POL ARAUJO THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
GERSON FLORES SANCHEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANTONIO ESTEVEZ ROJAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO ESTRADA VIELMA Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Rocha Reyes ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Pablo Zu HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO LOPEZ ECHEVERRY EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Alejandro P COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Luis Angel Hernandez Miranda UNAM Mexico Mexico
MICHELLE EUSEBIO LARES HERNANDEZ INEMA ISHERO Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL ORDONEZ MATA KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Rogelio Gonz DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
SAUL MORALES GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
YAEL DENIZ KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
ZAYD CARREON HERNANDEZ UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ELVIS AARON CARDENAS QUEVEDO AGUASCALIENTES ASOCIACION ESTATAL Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FLORES UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Cisneros Gonzales UNAM Mexico Mexico
HECTOR GERARDO GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JESUS GONZALEZ SOSA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
KEVIN GUTIERREZ KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
KILIAN GETZEMANI ARTEAGA SANCHEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANTONIO MATA MANZO Ans German Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO ANDRES GONZALEZ OROZCO UACH CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
OSCAR IGNACIO ALFARO RODRIGUEZ CEFORT GUANAJUATO Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR ARREGUIN MARTINEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SERGIO IBARRA OCHOA UEAMC NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALDAIR PEREZ DANIEL KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ URIBE KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALEXANDER XOLO DOMINGUEZ CUT NUEVO LAREDO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR IMANOL COLIN FILOMENO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo Correa Ramos UNAM Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BRANDON ALEXIS VEGA MONTES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DAVID RUIZ DAVILA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO MOTILLA HERNANDEZ THE CHAMPIONS FACTORY AGS Mexico Mexico
MARCO DE JESUS JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AXEL SEBASTIAN ROBLES SANDOVAL AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JORGE FLORES VENEGAS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
MARCO DANIEL GALICIA ALONSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
MISAEL LOPEZ JARAMILLO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
RAUL TAPIA HUIPE ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
SERGIO MANUEL VITAL MONROY KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico