Martial Arts Registration Online - 2do. Torneo Iridia Salazar RANKING FMTKD Poomsae

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2do. Torneo Iridia Salazar RANKING FMTKD Poomsae

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 August 2018
  • Competitors
  • 74 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • UNIVERSIDAD ANAHUAC
  • 000
  • QUERETARO, QRO.
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

POOMSAE G1 IRIDIA SALAZARPOOMSAE G1 IRIDIA SALAZAR

Competitors (74)

Poomsae - Individual - Youth female -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
DANA PAOLA VILCHIS PINEDA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DEMI MAYTEE ORTA NU KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ISABELA SARAHI HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SARA GONZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Youth male -10 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADRIAN OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
ANDREW JOSHUA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Sinecio Arvizu AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
FABIAN ANAYA PARADA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JORGE MARTINEZ VEGA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RAZO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Youth female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARA GONZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Youth male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANDREW JOSHUA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
FABIAN ANAYA PARADA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet female -10 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ANGELA SILVANA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIANA ROJAS BOTELLO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
GLORIA ELENA SANCHEZ PARRA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
KASSANDRA LOPEZ ORTIZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LESLY ESTTEFANIA RUIZ MORALES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUZ ANGELICA ORTEGA LOPEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Laura Camila Kapellmann Cruz UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MITZUE BETZABE ACOSTA AYALA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
RUTH RAQUEL LEON LOPEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
SOFIA ROJAS BRAVO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet male -10 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANGEL FERNANDO BECERRA GONZALEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FLAVIO ARTURO VILLAFUERTE ALVARO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
GAEL ANDRES VILLEDA SALAZAR KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ LIRA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS AUDRICK BA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO MENDOZA LOPEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO ECHAURI MORIN EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ JASSO KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior female -10 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANA LESLIE DOMINGUEZ BRINGAS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ANA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ PE EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA CASTELLANOS MARQUEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Brenda Ivonne Lopez Mendez UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
HANNIA OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
JESSICA ABIGAIL RAMOS VER AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
KARLA BELEN ORTEGA LOPEZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MAGALI CASSANDRA BARRERA HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARTHA PAULINA RODRIGUEZ PE EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
REBECCA MADRID PINEDA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
TANIA SHUSHAN VILLANUEVA DEMIRDJIAN IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ESPINOSA VILLEGAS CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior male -10 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEXEI JARAMILLO MORENO EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO ARREDONDO RENERO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Ian Cruz Arana UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOAN AXEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ PEREZ TKD TEAM COLET Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CHAGOLLA GOMEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO AXEL VELASCO NIETO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
OSWALDO MANUEL GONZALEZ RAZO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ITZEL SUAREZ SALAZAR ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
VALERIA ESPINOSA VILLEGAS CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOSA CRTEAM CDMX Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CHAGOLLA GOMEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Over 17 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MONSERRATH MARTINEZ MANDUJANO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 female -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABRIL GELEM LOPEZ BOJALIL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LETICIA MICHELLE MEDINA PEREZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MONSERRATH MARTINEZ MANDUJANO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
ZARA FABIOLA BARRERA HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CARLOS ABRAHAM SALMERON CARDONA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO SIERRA SERRANO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO ALAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ KYEONGJU PROGRESO NACIONAL Mexico Mexico
OZMAR HERNANDEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN RICOY CARRASCO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LETICIA MICHELLE MEDINA PEREZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MONSERRATH MARTINEZ MANDUJANO ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ERNESTO SIERRA SERRANO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
OZMAR HERNANDEZ ACADEMIAS LARA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ANABELL SALMERON CARDONA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ISRAEL MORENO VALENZUELA UNAM Mexico Mexico
SABINO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico