Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open de Charleroi 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 11 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 7 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 241 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Charleroi
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-07-18 ABFT - Charleroi Open 2018_FR2018-07-18 ABFT - Charleroi Open 2018_FR
2018-07-18 ABFT -Charleroi Open 2018_EN2018-07-18 ABFT -Charleroi Open 2018_EN

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (241)

Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Elsa Fasciaux Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
FERYEL KANDOUSSI TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Hayat LEFEVRE AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Lamrabet Malak Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SELMA EL HACHMIOUI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sahra YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Yasmina De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
zeyneb mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SAFAE KADDOURI CHAIB RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (7)
Class C (7)
ABIGAEL DELEVAL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Hafsa Arabat AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Hraiba Sabrine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
zelie gemoets TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (9)
Class C (9)
AGUEZZAR RIHABE TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Kamar Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ky-Mee Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Lamyae YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Lisa-rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SALMA BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Wissem Sarii Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
elisa caille TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (6)
Class C (6)
AGUEZZAR MANALE TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
JAMILA TBINI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Leyla Mansouri Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sara Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Kienhao KHAMPHIENG ATKD ANTONY France France
MOHAMED CHBIBI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Nassim AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
VICTOR BEAUPEUX-TOMASI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Minimes male -27 kg (9)
Class C (9)
AMINE BOUALLAM TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Wilkin Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Lucas Lopes das Neves Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
bilal el alami club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
nizar el maadarany club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (16)
Class C (16)
Ayoub Baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Loann Hainaut Ferreira Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
MOHAMMED BENALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
NOHAN HOCHART TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Theo Coahdier Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Yigit Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Youssef YAACOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
ayoub maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ismael belhadj Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
mohamed el maadarany club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
zakaria ahfir club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (14)
Class A + B (1)
AYMAN EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
DJAMEL BOUALLAM TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
HITHAM BRIGUE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Hicham VILAIN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Mohamed Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
ORLANDO FARCAS RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
SAMY DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Yasser Tsouli Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
mohamed el aissati club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (14)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (13)
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
ISMAEEL BOUBACIR TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mike BUSIN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Mohamed Ali Tangi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Minimes male -40 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Abdelmajid Bougherra Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Fabio Santos Martins Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Imran El Kourari AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Noa POTEAU TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Othmane Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Rayane ELFAYDA AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Minimes male -44 kg (6)
Class C (6)
ABDERAHMANE ALKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Bruce Engling-Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ilias Louchi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Oksuz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Stephane Cara Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilyas Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
nathanael debuysscher Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Imad Azemmouri TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Rayan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
VICTOR TERREIN TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
YASIR AYAOU TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ANGHJULA-SANTA FRANCESCHI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
KENZA AHALLAL Taekwondo GIVET France France
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class C (2)
eva bialobos taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
ines maghrioue club centrale taekwondo anderlecht Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Salma Fahmi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yousra De Joncker Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Catia Machado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Ines Ameziani Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Yasmina Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
safa fadel club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Bruna Pinto Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
Renata Morgado Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Sheyma Taleb Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Sofia Kotbi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Yasmine Lakhlifi TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Asma ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Fatima Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Mariam ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (3)
Abgar Noura Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
INAS CHOUIHAT RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ISMAHANE ABDELOUAHAB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ACHRAF BRAHANDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Malik BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A + B (3)
Bouchaib Sarii Taekwondo Club Villeneuvois France France
Maghrioue Ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (4)
HAMZA ALKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
lucien nicolas Lasung Belgium Belgium
mohamed mohamed Abdallah Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A + B (3)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
MADJIGAYE GLE TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (5)
Amir Alikhadzhiev Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amir Oumoussi Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
LUCAS BIANCO CRISTIANI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Mathias Carsault Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
YOUNES KAHLAOUI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
AYOUB AIT NACER TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Zakaria BELKACEM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abdelrahman Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
moad hidara club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Pedro Duarte Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ayoub ELALAILI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Yassin Abdellah pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohamed amine Ouairar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Fouad Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Enzo VERHEGGEN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Valentin Barenoud ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
RAYAN AHALLAL Taekwondo GIVET France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
FARES ZAIDI Taekwondo GIVET France France
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Hugo Resende Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
ILES SAIB TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Thibault Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
alexis duvette ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -59 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nadir HAMMOUTI Taekwondo Feignies France France
bastien trupin TKD ELITE Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
DUMENICU FRANCESCHI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Class C (4)
Amin Bitich Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Pablo Saez Saez Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
SABIAN RICOSSET Taekwondo GIVET France France
Salahedine BOUSSEKINE Taekwondo Feignies France France
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui marwan Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Jerome Van den berghe Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
LOU NEUVILLE CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class C (1)
betulsena soyler Taekwondo GIVET France France
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ikrame Achmal Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ASMA AIT NACER TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Hayat OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
OUALI WIAM TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Myriam Meroual Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Christine Van der Grift Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Joyce Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Natacha Verviers Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
mina el alami club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Beatriz Neves Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Class C (2)
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sarah jane Parello pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Aylin Ince Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
ESTELLE TERREIN TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA France France
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ali Talhi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nonclercq Julien Taekwondo GIVET France France
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Mohamed TAIDOCH AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
GABRIEL WAUTOT Taekwondo GIVET France France
Seniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Abdelmalik Aynaou Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mimoun Benali TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Raphael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Abdellah Saimek Brothers Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Amadou Traore AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Allan Colas Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kerem Oentas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Mahmoud Raji TKD HANSIK Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Maxence Mangon pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium