Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

COPA KOS MARIA ESPINOZA 2018 RANKING FMTKD KIORUGI

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 September 2018
  • 30 September 2018
  • Deadline
  • 26 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 1434 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • SALA DE ARMAS
  • 00000
  • CIUDAD DE MEXICO
  • Mexico Mexico

Downloads

Poster-skylinePoster-skyline

Results

RESULTADOS CADETERESULTADOS CADETE
RESULTADOS INFANTILRESULTADOS INFANTIL
RESULTADOS SENIORRESULTADOS SENIOR

Competitors (1434)

Children 1 female -27 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Brisa Alexandra Alekc Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Carmen Victoria Rosales Barrientos ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Evelyn Leilany Alvarez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FATIMA MORA ORNELAS GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
HANNY YAMILE OSORIO MARTINEZ WTS PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
JAQUELINE ETHEL IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Karla Danay Maldonado Aguilar CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LEON ARCE KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RENATA MERARI LORENZO ORTIZ VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
Sofia Ximena Garcia de la Luz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
TLALI GONZALEZ LOPEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
VALENTINA CESARMAN NAVA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Ximena Rodriguez Baca Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
maria fernanda sierra cantu union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -30 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALESSANDRA MONTANO PALACIOS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
ALLEGRA NARVAEZ DOMINGUEZ TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
Andre Nohemi Gurrola Perez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Britany Zoe Levaro Sandoval ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Constanza Emilia Urbina Chavez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA LEONOR JUAREZ MENDEZ INST. AM. DE TKD CASTA DE CAMPEONES Mexico Mexico
Meybellin Paola Jungo Roman Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
REGINA SINA NAVARRETE BELTR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Shabnam Ali Baiz Ochoa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -33 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRA BERENICE ORTIZ CHAVEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANA SOFIA GUEVARA RAMIREZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aridai Guillermina Hernandez Velasquez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
BEATRIZ MONTEROLA Owijarim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico Mexico
DANIELA RETA ROMERO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EIMMY ALONDRA TREJO ORTIZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Itzel Martinez Ramirez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JACINTA ISABELLA QUEVEDO TATTO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
KELLY HERNANDEZ GIL AUTKD Mexico Mexico
Kimberly Yarethzi Ramirez Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA HAZZEL MARTINEZ REYES DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE ZARATE MARTINEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARIANA GOMEZ GASPAR UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
diana laura gonzalez rios JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -36 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABRIL RAMIREZ AVILA E.M. TKD FENIX AUTKDH Mexico Mexico
ARANZA CRUZ DEL CARMEN Centro Nacional BC Mexico Mexico
Avril Juarez Montoya HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILY RENATA SANDOVAL SERRANO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Julia Ximena Bracamontes Contreras KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
MONSERRATH GRADOS ROMERO COL. DE INSTR. MARCIAL Mexico Mexico
lucero sheccid gallo orozco JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -39 kg (15)
Class A (15)
AFRICA JELENA SALAZAR RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
DULCE KARINA VICTORIANO PORRAS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
DULCE SARAI RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Daniela Acosta Meza Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Danna Paola Esparza Carrillo CUTKD Mexico Mexico
FRIDA SOFIA DIAZ PADRON INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
Hanna Rivas Gil ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Isis Alondra Sosa Zarate DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
MARELYN YOSELIN SILVA AGUILAR Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Miranda Kimberly Villaloz Ayala ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
Ximena Bermudez Lerin ITOM EFDA Mexico Mexico
YAMILE ESPINOZA GARZON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
carla sakae villarreal vergel union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -42 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ariadna Hidalgo Garcia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DANA PAMELA CERVANTES LUNA Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Dayana Quintero Hurtado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILY ANDREA LOPEZ RIVERA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Fatima Cupa Pati Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
HEIDY AYLIN HERNANDEZ DORANTES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
KAEDY FERNANDA TENTLE S AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Karol Soto Galicia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Lesly Alejandra Ramirez Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATHALEE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FRIDA CAROLINA LANDA PEREZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Quintero Hurtado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA UGARTE CAMACHO UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -50 kg (3)
Class A (3)
JAQUELINE CARDENAS DIAZ KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JESSICA AMELIE LEON GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LINDA RODRIGUEZ AVILA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female -54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MARIA ISABEL ZUNIGA AHUMADA CHAMPIONS TKD GUASAVE Mexico Mexico
MAYRA KAMILA FERNANDEZ SOBERANIS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valentina Perez Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Children 1 female +54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DAFNE ZARAGOZA OLVERA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MARTHA MARISOL CACERES CARRERA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZOE AQUINO GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -27 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ABRAHAM DIAZ GONZALEZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
Angel Santiago Martinez Morales CUTKD Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDEZ OCAMPO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
David Israel Garcia Bravo ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO LEON ALTAMIRANO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIO RAMSES BRITO CRUZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Oronzor Vilchis Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Erick Sebastian Garcia Favela CUTKD Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO JOSE CORDOVA PACHON UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
FROYLAN EMILIANO LOPEZ SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JAVIER ALEJANDRO BARRERA LARA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS FRANCO CHINCOYA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE EMILIANO UBALDO ROJAS Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Tzuriel Moreno Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Joseph Aleksander Avila Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LEON VILLALOBOS LARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ARTURO MINJAREZ BARBOSA TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Hernandez Duran Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Balam Villegas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARIO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VARGAS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIO GABRIEL SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MATEO RUIZ DIAZ Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
OBED MARTINEZ MEDINA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
Oscar Said Alvarez ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ AVILA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Zaid Yael Perez Rosas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
guillermo manuel cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -30 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANDRES MARCELO ORTIZ RICHAUD NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GERMAN ALMAZAN CORRAL PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
AXEL GIOVANNY JIMENEZ GARCIA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Angel Nezahualcoyotl viquez vinalay ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO REBOLLEDO TOVAR CEDET Mexico Mexico
EVAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Luna Avila HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Enrique Alarcon Santillan ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO PAEZ ALVAREZ PAEZ TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO SAID SANCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL LEDESMA LOPEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
HASSAN RANGEL MARTINEZ TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
IAN PABLO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Irving Barrera Estevez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JAZZAN MARQUEZ QUINTANA CEDET Mexico Mexico
JONAS ALVARADO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JOSE EMILIANO ANGELES BARRIENTOS IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIKEL SANCHEZ URISTA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO ALEJANDRO MONCADA ARRIETA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RICARDO VICENTE BROCA ARAHOS Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo Valois Garcia Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Santiago Aguilar Correa Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
bogar alberto lopez montiel JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
matiaz nicolas gonzalez lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -33 kg (28)
Class A (28)
AMIR ANWAR OLGUIN HERNANDEZ E.M. TKD FENIX AUTKDH Mexico Mexico
ANGEL AXEL HERNANDEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
AXEL FERNANDO ORTEGA CERVANTES HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
AXEL FERNANDO CERVANTES KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Angel Quintero Ontiveros ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Angel de Jesus Cortes Sosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ISLAS FLORES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Christopher Max Bautista Castro ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DANTE PEREZ RAMOS KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Dilan Said Zaragoza Barcenas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Espinal Felix Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Fernando Valverde Jimenez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Fernando Gutierrez Zaldivar ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Hector Abrajan Celestino Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Ivan Richards Gaytan CUTKD Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO CORTES JUAREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE DAVID JIMENEZ VALDERRAMA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JORGE JAVIER MONCADA ARRIETA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSHEF CAMPOS PEREZ KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ESCALONA CHAVEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Angel Mendoza Sanchez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KALETH HERNANDEZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Ramirez Ramirez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO CORDOVA PACHON UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
NAIM DE JESUS CARREON UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL TIGRES MEXICO NEZA Mexico Mexico
RUBEN COMPEAN ESPINOSA KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ORTEGA CAMARGO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -36 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALAN JAFET SOLIS MARTINEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANGEL FRANCISCO TIENDA ALMENDARIZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ARTURO CANALES MORALES EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
AXEL ROBERTO PINA FALCON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRIAN ALFREDO REYES MATA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Bryan Alejandro De Leon Murillo Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Christian Alexander herrera manchaca union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ESTEFANIA VELASCO INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
ESAU ATLATENCO HERNANDEZ HANA TAEKWONDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
Efrain Orozco Olvera HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JAVIER ZAID PAZOS ROCHA Nestor Taekwondo Org. Taekyon de mexico Mexico Mexico
JORGE GABRIEL ESPINOZA HUICHO TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JOSE FRANCISCO TORRES RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE MATEO HERNANDEZ COLULA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Johan Alexander Gomez Espinosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Kenny Yael Perez Marquez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EMILIANO FLORES JULIAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Luis Emiliano Portillo Rey Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO MONTIEL NARANJO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANO BARRERA ASMITIA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO LUIS MORALES MENDOZA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO CHUFANI GUERRERO TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
gabriel gomez cisneros JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -39 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ALAN ROMERO MORENO MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
ALAN CARDENAS BELLO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO DAMIAN AGUILLON DOMINGUEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEX PEREZ SABANERO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Aang Aldair Martinez Perez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Aaron Roman Cabrera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CESAR SALDANA DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
DAMIAN LOPEZ QUIROZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DAVID AYALA RAMOS Williams Taekwondo System Mexico Mexico
EFRAIN ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ AGUILAR TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Alba Gomez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
HAZIEL HERNANDEZ BURGOS MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
JULIAN CASTRO LANGO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Yael Antonio Diego HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Antony Carbente Mancilla Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO CISNEROS BERMEA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO ENCINAS MARTINEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
OLIVER COTERA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Oliver Castro Montoya Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Pablo Armando Zerquera Nu Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
REX ESDRAS CERON HERNANDEZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Rodrigo Gael Hernandez Vazquez Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
URIEL TONATIUH ARREOLA HERRERA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
dannan humberto hernandez espinal JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -42 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ADRIAN OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Alexander Emmanuel Leon Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ayrton Alain Rocha Espango ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DAVID DANIEL AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
DEREK RICARDO CEDILLO DE OCA TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Damien Anibal Jacome ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
David valdez vazquez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL CHAVERO VALLE MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
KENAI HERNANDEZ CASTILLO GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO MORENO SANCHEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
MARIO VIDAL FONCERRADA WTU LEONES MXL BC Mexico Mexico
MARLON FABIO RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO PINA MORENO MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
Samuel Abrajan Celestino Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -46 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ALBERTO MIGUEL GONZALEZ VARGAS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
AXEL URIEL PEREZ MOLINA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIDIER GEOVANI FLORES ROSALES INST. AM. DE TKD CASTA DE CAMPEONES Mexico Mexico
EMANUEL ISAI HERNANDEZ TLACHI Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO DANIEL CHAVERO SERRANO YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALEJANDRO CORRALES SAUCEDO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN SIMON SCHOLZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
Juan Pablo Rojas Lim IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KING EMILIANO CEREZO LOPEZ AUTKD Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANTONIO VARGAS HERNANDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Pedro Alejandro Villela Lares Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -50 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CESAR ADRI ESCOBEDO VILLARREAL NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IAN CANALES MENA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male -54 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMALIO MARTINEZ ALCARAZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Francisco Nesftali Ortiz Gonzalez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISAAC SANTIAGO ZARATE Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Jose Fernando Guti IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LEONEL DARIO HERRERA BENITEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAUL BARCENAS GARDU EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Children 1 male +54 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Derek Mateo Martinez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAVARRIA CHAN UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
diego santiago silvestre alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ELENA VARELA VERAZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KAREN ESTRELLA ARJONA MARINES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIA GUADALUPE BAEZ LOPEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
CINDY JOSELYN RIVERA HERNANDEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOANA ARELLANO SANCHEZ MOO DUK KWAN LA RIBERA Mexico Mexico
MARIANA GOMEZ CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIA DAYANE ARENAS HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIA DAYANE ARENAS HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Melannie Andrea Cruz Martinez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Paloma Lezama del Angel ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA LOPEZ BOHORQUEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Sofia Romero Abad CHITAE ?ZONA NORTE? Mexico Mexico
WENDY ELENA MACHADO ORTEGA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
XIMENA PICOS MURILLO Nestor Taekwondo Org. Taekyon de mexico Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALONDRA FRANCISCA MENDOZA VICENTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANA KAREN BUSTAMANTE OLVERA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANA PAOLA MEDINA RAMIREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDREA DENNIS DIAZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CAROL IVANNA AGUILAR SILVA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cecilia Lema Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA OBREGON SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Daniela Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMA LAURA ROSARIO CID INSTITUTO MEXIQUENSE ELITE TKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA CRISTINA PLATA ANGULO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MARIA EUGENIA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIALUISA KINTO ANAYA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MELINA ALVARADO LUEVANO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
METZI VALERIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
PAOLA REBECA ARELLANO ESPINOZA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
YARELI ALEXANDRA PAVON JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -41 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ABBY JAASAI CADENA JIMENEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ PEREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA LILIAN LOPEZ ALVAREZ LTA TAEKWONDO TEAM Mexico Mexico
ALMA ANGELICA SOLORIO MATEO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALYSSA REYNA Y ALVAREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA NATALIA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ANAHI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARWEN ANEL LUGO MARTINEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
AZUL YARETZI HERNANDEZ VARGAS Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Alondra Melany Arcos Sanchez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA VALENTINA RIVERA GUTIERREZ JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DANNA PAOLA GUERRERO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DARIANA JANETH ELIZONDO LOZANO DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
DENISSE MATA PADILLA Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA VALDES PUGA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DONNA PAYAN ORTEZ Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DULCE AMERICA BAEZ PORTADA HANA TAEKWONDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
ESTRELLA VALENTINA GARCIA TORRES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
FATIMA IRRA ALMARAZ KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
FATIMA DE LOS ANGELES CONTRERAS SPINOSA KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA IRENE ZAMARRIPA AMARO SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISIS MICHELLE GOMEZ GARZA DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
JADE VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Jennifer Sinai Mexica Tirado ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KAREN MADRID ARMENTA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
KENIA QUETZALY ORTIZ CHAVEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
LILIANA CHAVEZ NAYARIT ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
MARIA CLARA FLORES BURQUEZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA MONROY GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MICHELLE ISLAS TAVERA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Mared Rivera Luna IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NAVI ALESSANDRA LARA ABURTO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAOLA GETSEMANI MONROY LOPEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA GONZALEZ FLORES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
TANIA ZARAGOZA OLVERA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -44 kg (36)
Class A (36)
ABRIL ARIADNA CASTILLO CABRERA TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
ALYNNE REYNA Y ALVAREZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA EUGENIA FERNANDEZ APARICIO ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANDREA KARINA SANTOYO CEJA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Alison Daniela Nava Avila ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA BERENICE RIVERA BOCANEGRA HANA TAEKWONDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIA PAOLA ESCOBAR NIETO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Carolina Monserrat Marquez Baca Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Celeste Abigail Cardenas Balderrama NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANA SOFIA DIAZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Diana Laura Cisneros Santamaria CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
ESTRELLA LIZETH ONTIVEROS TORRES DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
FRIDA CITLALI GUTIERRES PE ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE PACHECO ZARATE TALENTOS MARCIALES DE TKD Mexico Mexico
Judith Rosado Hernandez NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KARLA MARIANA FERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LAURY MICHELLE MARTINEZ ORTIZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
LESLY DAYANNE PELCASTRE MARTINEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LEYRE JIMENA PEREZ RUIZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
LUCIA PEREZ DOMINGUEZ TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
MERY MARAT MORA DERAS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIA ESPERANZA URBANO ROSALES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Cruz Gomez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Maricarmen Carbajal Garc CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
Mia Caridad Rivera Ramirez GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
Sofia Valladares Salazar ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
VALERIA DANIELA HERRERA CARRANCO TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA MONSERRATH SAUCEDO OVIEDO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
VANIA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
VANIA FARRERA FUENTES GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
VANIA FARRERA FUENTES GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
VIANEY QUIJADA CRISTINO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Valeria Ariadna Martinez Acevedo ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Valeria Giselle Valdez Gonzalez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ZELZIN VIRIDIANA SILVA GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ZYANYA PICHARDO SARABIA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (31)
Class A (31)
ALEJANDRA SERRANO VILLEGAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRA GARCIA MATEO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA LEON PUNTOS UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA FRIAS TORRES Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
ANIA M. VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
BRENDA XANAT CRUZ CARREON TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN STEPHANIA CERVANTES MEZA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Camila Valladares ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
Cinthia Sanchez Perez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAFNE GUADALUPE OSORNO SANCHEZ Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ALEXANDRA NAVARRO ESCALANTE SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA BERENICE LIZARRA RIOS ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Samantha Herrera Gutierrez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GLORIA MICHELLE RIVERA HERNANDEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
GRLYN PAOLA LOPEZ CRUZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
HANIA REYES ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Itza Yazith castillo Ram union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KAREM TORRES RODRIGUEZ AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
KAROL MARISOL COLLI RODRIGUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LAURA ESTEFANY CATZIN ALMEYDA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUZ DANIELA GARCIA MOLINA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA DE LA LUZ CRUZ MARTINEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA VALERIA CARRASCO ZAVALA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MIA FERNANDA IBANEZ CABALLERO YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Maria Fernanda Garcia Montero DUK SOO GOONG Mexico Mexico
NAHOLI VERA RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ODETH FERNANDA SOLORZANO VELA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
REGINA MUNOZ KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROMINA SARAHI LOPEZ ORTIZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
TANIA KEYLANI HIGUERA GONZALEZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA SANTOS DIAZ YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -51 kg (32)
Class A (32)
AINARA DESIREE HERNANDEZ MU JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
AIRAM PEREZ LECHUGA Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
ANDREA CARBAJAL BRITO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MEDINA RUIZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA NICOLE LOZANO SANCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELES ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
ARANTZA ESTEPHANY PEREZ ORTIZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ASTRID ALESSANDRA FLORES ROSALES INST. AM. DE TKD CASTA DE CAMPEONES Mexico Mexico
Airam Perez Lechuga HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alexa Maria Mancilla Guti Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
BRENDA ANAHI ZAMUDIO LEON AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DAMARIZ DEL CARMEN TENTLE S AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ELENA CAMELO CERVANTES ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
EMILY MARQUEZ PORRAS KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EMILY RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA CASTILLO SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
FHELA IVEETH SOLIS PARRA Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Hannie Palafox Leon HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAEL MARGARITA CORONEL ACOSTA Instituto Cardenas de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KEIRY ANAH LOPEZ DIAZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUZ NOHEMI MARTINEZ LOPEZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
MARIA PAUILNA RODRIGUEZ L. EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MARITZA DANIELA ALTAMIRANO CRUZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARYFER RANGEL MENDOZA VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
MISHELL MIRELES HERNANDEZ TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
NAYELY JIMENEZ VALDERRAMA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
NICOLE ALEJANDRA SIERRA GUZMAN JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Paulina Quintero Hurtado HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
REGINA RODRIGUEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
REGINA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ PANDAS Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA EUNICE ROJAS CAMACHO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
romina barajas cazares JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -55 kg (25)
Class A (25)
AHYLIN IRIDIA MORA SALAZAR TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ALANIS VICTORIA SANCHEZ VALENCIA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALLYSON GERMANIT LUGO ROMERO TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
AMERICA FUENTES ALVAREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA TERESA TIZAPAN GARCIA INST. BEK TU SAN Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA MOJICA GARCIA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ALVAREZ ZAMORA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA MELO MATEO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ RENOVA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER VERONICA TORRES LEYVA SONORA Mexico Mexico
KARINA BARRIOS CASTANEDA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Luz Elena Padilla Flores ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARIA DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA LARA HURTADO TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariana Pedroza Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
NATALIA RIOS LOZANO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
NAYELY VAZQUEZ PECINA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROXANA DE LOS SANTOS SANTAMARIA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA ITZEL ESPINOSA ALVAREZ INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
SHEILE NAOMI AMARO L UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
TABATHA YARITZYA ARELLANO SANDOVAL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
YARETZI NOLASCO GONZALEZ Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
elisa martinez alcantara JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALONDRA LIZET SOTELO SAMANO OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO France France
ANDREA LEYVA BARRAGAN PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SOFIA MENDOZA GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Brenda Sanabria Pena ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CARMEN SOFIA DE LA TORRE SALAS TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
CAROL HORTENCIA GARCIA ROJAS IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CELESTE CAMILA FLORES LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER PAOLA ARCOS VENTURA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JENNIFER XIMENA GARCIA GUTIERREZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
KARLA HERNANDEZ WENCES Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA PRADO SALAZAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA FLORES FLORES Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Maryana Lizeth Martinez Zamarripa CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Valeria Erandi Gonzalez Bustamante DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
XIMENA RAMIREZ GALVAN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
jessica alheli hernandez gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +59 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABIGAIL ROJAS LOPEZ UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA NAOMI RAMIREZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANAHI LIZZETH GUEVARA JIMENEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SOSA Owijarim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico Mexico
CAMILA MARQUEZ GARCIA WTU LEONES MXL BC Mexico Mexico
DENISSE GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ LEON AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA GETZEMANI ALDERETE LUNA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ISABEL CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA DOMINGUEZ CASTANEDA AUTKD Mexico Mexico
MELISSA MONTIEL CERVANTES INSTITUTO MEXIQUENSE ELITE TKD Mexico Mexico
Naomi Carolina Diaz Hernandez cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Quetzally Cabrera Aguilar ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LOPEZ ZAVALA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ana vanessa garcia martin JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
dayanara huerta gallardo HANA TAEKWONDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
maria fernanda sanchez olivas union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -33 kg (28)
Class A (28)
ALAN MANRIQUE LOPEZ CRUZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO GINIEL MORALES RODRIGUEZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
ARMANDO SANTA CRUZ PATI ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Bryan Yair Razo Ramos Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
CALEB JIMENEZ JIMENEZ TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
DAVID JAAZIEL LEYVA AVENDA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
David Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Hazel Eloy Echeverria Rodriguez Ajal Kiin Halcones Negros Mexico Mexico
IAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Iker Martinez Zamarripa CUTKD Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ROBERTO HERNANDEZ OROCIO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE TOLAMA GUTIERREZ TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
JOSE CRISTIAN PLATA ANGULO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Javier Alexis Banuelos Martinez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ARGAEZ ORTEGA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAULO DIAZ MU ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO JULIAN VELAZQUILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL ORIGEL VALLE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO REYES PORRAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Tristan Guillermo Paz Salcedo Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
URIEL CARRERA ROMERO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
angel gustavo acu union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
fausto romero de alba JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan diego espinosos sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan pablo monroy aguilar JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
marco antonio vera curiel HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ADMIN DAVID GARCIA MOLINA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ALDO EMILIANO CAMARGO AGUILLON ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDER GAMALIEL SAMPERIO HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO SALINAS TORRES ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANGEL SAID LOPEZ CALIXTO Tbekdo Molina Mexico Mexico
ARTURO HECTOR MATEO GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Angel Naimed Minguer Sanchez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Armando Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRUNO AMEZCUA HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
CESAR IVAN BERNAL SANTANA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
DIEGO EDUARDO CORTES VELAZQUEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Armando Sandoval Cuevas KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ELIAN DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Serrano Marquez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Adrian Nava ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JESUS EDUARDO RUEDA GABINO Centro Nacional BC Mexico Mexico
JOSE CAMILO SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS RIVERA BOCANEGRA HANA TAEKWONDO PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO HERRERA CORDERO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCAS FERNANDO PEREZ LARA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO GONZALEZ CASTANON CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Esteban Yobal de Anda VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
Manuel Alekc Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
OMAR ANTONIO ESTOLANO MARTIN ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR ADRIAN VEGA AQUINO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Oscar Miguel Minguer Sanchez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RAFAEL COMPEAN ESPINOSA KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
WALTER GOMEZ CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
diego salvador garcia espinoza JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
enrique renteria hernandez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
victor jassiel rodriguez oviedo union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (52)
Class A (52)
AMAURY TEYSSIER HERNANDEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Alejandro Hernandez Sanchez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAMIAN BLANCO AVILA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIO ANTONIO MU ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Carlos Aguilar Correa Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO ISLAS FABIAN UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL NERY MEDINA VARGAS TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID SANTIAGO MONDRAGON COLIN Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ FEFAM Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO MALO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO VALADEZ ROJAS TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
ERICK GARZA CABRAL ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ERICK DANIEL GUTIERREZ ESCAMILLA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
Elioth Castro Hernandez UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Caldera Moreno Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO PARIS SALVADOR RINCON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIZMENDI WONG ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Fernando Cordova Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO DIAZ VALLE UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ISAC HERNANDEZ ORTIZ Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
Ian Derek Diaz Martinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Isac Hernandez Ortiz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ANDRES HERNANDEZ MAURICIO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOEL SOLIS FERNANDEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALFREDO GOMEZ GARCIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
JOSE URIEL GASPAR MENDEZ TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
JUAN EMILIO MACIP ALVAREZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JULIO VALENCIA YONCA Tbekdo Molina Mexico Mexico
JULIO CESAR LOPEZ MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Jaime Javier Castillo Rodriguez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Jose Roberto Gallaga Ramirez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MENDOZA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ORLANDO VALENCIA KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR RICARDO JUAREZ MENDEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Oscar Gabriel Hernando BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Oscar Giovanni Castanon Mendiola ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO VALDEZ AVILA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
RICARDO DE LUNA URRUTIA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO ESPRONCEDA RUIZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO FERNANDO PINEDO LUGO UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Quinones Licerio CUTKD Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO KALEB GUTIERREZ CANTO Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN TEPOZAN KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
URIEL VILLELA ANGUIANO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR GAEL RENDON ANTONIO Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Xavi Andres Herrera Martinez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Yeshua Xavier Sampedro ITOM CENTRAL PUEBLA Mexico Mexico
carlos damian cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
daniel fernandez felix JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
iker sebastian rojo ponce JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
oscar gabriel hernando JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
oscar fernandez tamayo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (49)
Class A (49)
ADAN SALDIERNA BAEZ UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
ALFONSO FRANCO GONZALEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO GARDUNO GOMEZ Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ARIAN ADONAY DOMINGUEZ ESCOBAR MDK LOMAS Mexico Mexico
AXEL AYME HIBERT UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
AZAREL HERNANDEZ CABALLERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alfonso Escobar Rodriguez Ajal Kiin Halcones Negros Mexico Mexico
Axel Isaac Mateo Jardon ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO VILLALOBOS LARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO LOPEZ MORENO Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ZAHIR FLORES PEREZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Benjamin Ramirez Pena Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Brandon Roberto Duran Romero ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MALDONADO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Diego Serrano Garrido HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Diego Gaston Rojas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Lara Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ ORTIZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gary Trejo Aguilar HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
HELI VERA RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
ISSAC JOSUE HERRERA BENITEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN HERRERA HOYOS DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
JORGE JIMENEZ CABILDO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ARMANDO CERINO RIVERA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jan Carlo Marenco Hernandez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KEVIN YAHIR ALMAZAN CORRAL PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
LUCA HERNANDEZ KAGEL Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LUIS IKER JIMENEZ MARTINEZ TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Roldan Galicia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MENES TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MENES TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Manuel Jofiel Zu HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mario Alberto Ortiz Lopez VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
OSVALDO ANGULO CARRION CHAMPIONS TKD GUASAVE Mexico Mexico
Omar Gustavo Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Oscar Ramses Soto Galicia ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAULO CESAR CAMPOS JARILLO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
RICARDO JESUS VILLEGAS MENDEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO MORA ORNELAS GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO MORA ORNELAS GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO CRUZ ANGELES HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO CASTILLO ORTEGA TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
Santiago Sanchez Aguilar HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
YASIR ALI FLORES SANCHEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
jesus alexandro sierra cantu union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
jesus edel martinez rojas union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
jorge javier castillo orozco JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
leonardo uriel mayorga vega JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (54)
Class A (54)
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ANDRES JERONIMO MORENO HERRERA YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL NOE MEDINA VARGAS TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARES JOSSVAL HERRERA VIDAL COL. DE INSTR. MARCIAL Mexico Mexico
Akio Kasuga Fukuda Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
BRANDON ALAN RAMIREZ MARES HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
BYRON OLIVARES ABARCA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS AURELO LOPEZ BENITEZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ CASTRO TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EMILIANO VELAZQUEZ GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN EMILIANO BALDERAS GALINDO Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
CRISTOPHER YERED MARTINEZ ROCHA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CUAHUTEMOC RIOS SUAREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Cuauhtemoc Jesus viquez vinalay ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Dante Gonzalez Vazquez Ajal Kiin Halcones Negros Mexico Mexico
Diego Ivan Jurado Mendoza Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
EDHER VENTURA BECERRIL GARCIA Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ISAIAS TORRES RODRIGUEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Elliott Solis Calderon TeamFitness Daehan Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GAEL TORRES BACA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JOEL CORREA ANDRINO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL ESPINOZA GARZON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO NOYA PINEDA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO MARATH BAEZ JIMENEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
HECTOR AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
Inaki Omar Arevalo Barona Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
JESUS AARON LUNA SILVA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA SEBASTIAN GUERRA GALLEGOS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOVANY MARTINEZ VELAZCO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS ROJAS MACHORRO TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO CORTES RIVERA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Jorge Bunuelos Rivera ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KEVIN EDUARDO CHALE COBARRUBIAS EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EMILIANO MENDOZA CALETTI SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE OLIVARES GARCIA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Uriel Mayor BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO PATINO VILLAFUERTE IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO ADRIAN LOPEZ MONROY Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
MOISES LANDERO DE DIOS TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR URIEL RUGERIO RIVERA Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Oscar Antonio Torres Gutierrez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Oswaldo Lopez Hernandez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO HERNANDEZ CAMPUZANO Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
PEDRO ROSARIO MERCADO SALAZAR INTKD TIGRES HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
RAUL PADILLA CUAUTLE QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ROGELIO ECHAURI MARIN CEDET Mexico Mexico
ROLANDO TADEY SEGOVIA VEGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ULISES ANTONIO MARTINEZ ESPINOZA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Victor Manuel Gomez Espinosa HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Yasanni Jimenez Torres HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
dario garay rojo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -53 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ABNER FERNANDO CERON HERNANDEZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO CACHEUX PUENTE VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
ANDREI EMILIANO BLANCO ARIZMENDI Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ANGEL DANIEL ALVAREZ JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL MAURICIO OCHOA CASTILLO TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
Angel Daniel Alvarez BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
Axel Rodriguez Lara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Axel Andres Hernandez Dias ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
C Barba Flores IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CRISTO JESUS SERRANO TAPIA TKATSAN Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN GERARDO PINEDO LUGO UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALDANA VARGAS UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
DYLAN JOSE VERA COA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Dominik Alexander Mesta Rodriguez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL MONDRAGON FERNANDEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ERNESTO SANDINO ORTIZ DE LEON NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EYBI ALEXANDER FLORES CRUZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Giovanni Simental Limones CUTKD Mexico Mexico
IAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AUTKD Mexico Mexico
IAN MORET LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALBERTO BETANCOURT ESCOBAR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOHAN CAMPOS PEREZ KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JORGE CORTES BERMUDEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSE EMMANUEL BOTELLO EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JOSE IGNACIO CHAVEZ ROCHA TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
JOSE RICARDO GOMEZ CASTRO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Jose Angel Santos Dominguez DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Jose Arturo Perez Aguilar ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KEVIN SALAZAR REYES TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OMAR BERRIEL CRUZ KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Zabdiel Iram Puente Gonzalez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
jose roberto aguilar gutierrez union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -57 kg (20)
Class A (20)
ADOLFO EMILIANO MORALES ELIZALDE INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN FERNANDO SILVAN MORENO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
AMADO FRANCISCO GARCIA HEREDIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ ARRIAGA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALBERTO OLVERA JURADO TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
DAVID RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DIEGO RIOS SUAREZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
GREGORIO ISAI PEREZ SILVAN TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISRAEL VARGAS ALONSO KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JESUS ESCALONA HUTIERREZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE BECERRA GALINDO KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO LOPEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS RESENDIZ CONTRERAS YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ABDIEL RIOS LEON INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Joshi Arteaga de la Rosa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO GOMEZ CRUZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL MARQUEZ LICONA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Monroy Cruz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Enrique Cuenca Martinez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Oscar Angel Flores Varela CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -61 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Arturo Alonso Rocha Espango ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
BRANDON EIDIAN CRISTERNA SANCHEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL FARID FLORES SANCHEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MADRID AUTKD Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO PEREZ FRIAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDOZA LOPEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Dereck Pablo Esparza Carrillo CUTKD Mexico Mexico
EDGAR RENE CORONADO FRIAS PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ENRIQUE CANALES MENA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Haziel Osnaya Rosales ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JEFFREY ORLANDO MONTOYA SOSA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JULIO OCTAVIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Jorge Manuel Sampedro Mejay HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan San Mart IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
OCTAVIO ARTEAGA VICTORIANO HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR EDUARDO LANDA GUEVARA MEXICO Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MANUEL GARCIA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN VARGAS CORONEL MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
WILDER SEBASTIAN SOSAYA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -65 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ALAN JHOSEP RAMIREZ LOPEZ Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
Dominic Owen Villaloz Ayala ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EDGAR ADRIAN ROBLES CAMACHO MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emmanuel Lara Solis CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
GAEL MOISES SALAZAR RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA HERNANDEZ REYES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JULIO EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FLORES HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Francisco Lopez Zamudio HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO FLORES JULIAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALEJANDRO GRANADOS PEREZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MUNIR PEREZ SEGURA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Miguel Angel Zapata Corzo HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO JUAREZ DELGADO CEDET Mexico Mexico
Victor Armando Ramirez Ramirez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
alan Jhosep Ramirez Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ruben alberto de jesus montoya union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +65 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEJANDRO CRUZ SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GABRIEL VILLALOBOS PUC YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ISRAEL SOLORIO MATEO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL MARIO PEREZ SAAVEDRA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cesar Revilla Hernandez KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO GONZALEZ DIAZ YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ROA BARRUETA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
El Garc IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Francisco Flores Cabrera Ajal Kiin Halcones Negros Mexico Mexico
GABRIEL DAMIAN NARANJO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS YAEL TUXPE HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE EMILIO ORTIZ ALVARADO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSEPH MATTHEW VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JOSSEMIR ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE OLIVARES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ AYALA YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ AYALA YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Jesus Angel Barbosa Gandara CUTKD Mexico Mexico
KEVIN JARILLO SANTOS TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
RAMON CASTELLANOS GOMEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN PEREZ MURILLO Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Victor Manuel Rosales Barrientos ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALESSANDRO ESAU ORTEGA CERVANTES HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL RICARDO BRITO ZAPATA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGELBERTO GARCIA PACHUCA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
AXEL JARED ORTEGA SALAZAR EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
Bruno Fernando D Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
DIEGO DE JESUS ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDOARDO SANCHEZ CANDIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
FELIX EDUARDO RIVERA SALAIS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO ALCOCER QUINTERO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ORELLAN LOPEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
HECTOR IVAN MEJORADA CUELLAR ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALEJANDRO GARCIA GORDILLO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JUAN GREGORIO RUBIO MORALES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JULIO GONZALO IBARRA VALDIVIA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Leonardo Perez Morales Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO ARELLANO ALVAREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PATRICIO LARIS PEREZ ZU ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (21)
Class A (21)
ALEJANDRO ELI DZUL VILLAMIL YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ANDRE VILLARREAL BLANCAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGEL JUAN CARLOS CEDILLO BAEZA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Alberto Maximiliano Maldonado Mu TeamFitness Daehan Mexico Mexico
BRUNO FERNANDO DIAZ DIAZ ITESM CCM Mexico Mexico
Brayan Toshiro CAMACHO BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
CARLOS MANUEL MUNOZ GONZALEZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
CHRISTIAN HERNADEZ RUIZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Erick Alberto Nino Garza Amaya Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
FELIPE JEOVANNI TORRES RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO GARZA CABRAL ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
IRVING CHAVEZ SORIA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JOAN AXEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
JONATAHAN ELIUD GUZMAN SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MARCO ALFONSO MENDEZ PEREZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Natan Gael Tinoco Martinez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Pedro Alejandro Rangel Ruiz ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO MEDINA MEDINA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO REGALADO HERRERA GUERREROS AZTECAS SATELITE Mexico Mexico
Roberto Carlos Cisneros Santamaria CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
bernardo fernandez felix JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ANGEL ARIEL PEREZ SANTIAGO Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Anthony Gomez Espinosa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ORDONEZ FLORES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DANIEL LUGO LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL TONATIUH ESPINOSA ALVAREZ INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
Dante Isai Vazquez Arambula ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO ANAYA SOSA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL ANTONIO GOMEZ Acad. Form. Iridia Salazar De Leon Team Mexico Mexico
GAEL CRISTOF MARTINEZ MARTINEZ FEFAM Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GOMEZ DORANTES AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
IRVING RIGDANE LOYA MANJARREZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ISAAC MATIAS CENOBIO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISHI PAUL AYALA ALARCON AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JESUS FABIAN GOMEZ LOPEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE ENRIQUE CASTANEDA CRUZ koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
Jose Vicente Sanchez Tellez Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ RANGEL IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Noe Corona Castrejon KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
PABLO ANDRES NUNEZ KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Yahir Gonzalez Soto ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SADOT RUIZ BALDERAS Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ESPINOSA NUNEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Sadot Ruiz Balderas HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MORALES SANTIAGO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ZAID GABRIEL CHAVEZ DOMINGUEZ LEONES Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ALAN ENRIQUE IRRA ALMARAZ KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
ALONSO PINEDA ESPINOZA ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ANTONIO COPCA JERONIMO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO ESPINOZA DE LOS MONTEROS RODRIGUEZ ITESM CCM Mexico Mexico
BRIAN ROQUE ROQUE INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ORTEGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Carlos Adrian Flores Serrano Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN ANTHONY ORTIZ HERNANDEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
DEMIAN ZAHIN MARIN MIRANDA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ISRAEL ROSAS GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDGAR DANIEL HERNANDEZ VILLAREAL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO LARA MARTINEZ CEDET Mexico Mexico
FERMIN GARCIA JIMENEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Francisco Javier Anaya Munguia KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
HECTOR RUVALCAVA ALMANZA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
HECTOR CASTILLO CASTRO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JAN CARLO FLORES NAVARRO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE JIMENEZ GONZALEZ TIGERS TKD TRC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ MARTINEZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Johan Orendain Alvarado ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Jorge Yael Nava Avila ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Jose Ivan Miranda Alameda ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
KEVIN RICARDO SANCHEZ VEGA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO DANIEL QUEVEDO FLORES AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Leopoldo Eduardo Vilchis Lagunes TeamFitness Daehan Mexico Mexico
Luis Enrique Padilla Flores ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ AYALA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MOISES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ EDOMEX Mexico Mexico
PABLO ISSAC RUIZ HERRERA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
PEDRO DANIEL AMADOR MORENO koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
RAUL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ AVENDANO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO TOVAR PORRAS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Sebastian Alonso Garc Amaya Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
UCUME SIGRID BELMAR MIRANDA INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
YAEL LECHUGA RAMIREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YAIR DE JESUS MENDOZA GONZALEZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
juan francisco Zacar union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (46)
Class A (46)
ADRIAN LUGO LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ADRIAN LUGO LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS RESENDIZ CASTILLO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alan Rene Perez Campos ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Angel Adan Martinez Cervantes ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
BRANDON ALEXIS ARGUETA MARTINEZ Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
BRUNO AUGUSTO RAMIREZ MARES HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALFREDO BELMAR MIRANDA INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EDUARDO ARIAS VILLALOBOS IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS OSWALDO PEREZ HERN AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
DAVID RICARDO ARIAS AISPURO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO DAVALOS CASTELLANOS ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
EDGAR ISAAC RAMIREZ DURAN TEC CEM Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GUADALUPE JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ELIAM GARCIA DE LE ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ELIAS HUERTA NAVARRETE UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMANUEL PERALTA FRAGOSO Cima Hidalgo Mexico Mexico
ERICK DELGADO BEDOY NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Emanuel Peralta Fragoso HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Emiliano Hernandez Esquivel ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GAEL EMIR COMONFORT GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JARED LOPEZ URIBE CEDET Mexico Mexico
JESUS GOYRI GONZALEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JESUS SANCHEZ GUEVARA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
JESUS ADRIAN ORDONEZ MATA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JIMMY JORDAN VALLE DIAZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ BRAVO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JOSE YAHIR RAMOS HERNANDEZ DARCETKD KONGWE Mexico Mexico
JUAN DANIEL GALLARDO URBINA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juan Pedro Rivera Hinojosa UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KEVIN GUTIERREZ MUCINO KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
Luis Eduardo Aguas Tomay ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Luis Ivan Ruiz Vargas CUTKD Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MAGA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MILTON JEOVANY HERN IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Marco Antonio Arizpe terrones union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
NARMI CRUZ PEREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Nestor Ramos Vargas CHITAE ?ZONA NORTE? Mexico Mexico
OMAR ULISES BENITEZ CARRASCO Nestor Taekwondo Org. Taekyon de mexico Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Issac Mancilla Guti Centro Profesional de Taekwondo Arenal Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO CARTAGENA VAZQUEZ YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SAUL SANTOYO JUAREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Tadeo Alfaro Ramirez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
VICTOR ISRAEL JUAREZ CARREON UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YOSEF ANDRES RIVERA PINALES INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (29)
Class A (29)
ALAN TOSKY HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS JARED VAZQUEZ BAUTISTA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDRE RAMIREZ BERNACHI INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ARTURO COPCA JERONIMO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
DAVID HUMBERTO ARIAS AISPURO ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO BARRERA ARREDONDO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Diego Esteban Perez Perez Chitae Dragones Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO CORBELLA MENDOZA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ELIAS J. LOPEZ MEDINA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL GUEVARA MONROY AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO ORTIZ SOLARES HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FREDY ABELARDO LEYVA ASTORGA The Hwarang Do Taekwondo A.C. Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GAEL NAMBO GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JESUS PAREDES SOSA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GAMEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE ROBERTO ARREOLA ANGUAS YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE RAMIREZ GUDINO INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN ANSHEL HERNANDEZ CRUZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Jos Mendoza Vargas Club Toros Tkd Mexico Mexico
Juan Eduardo Vazquez Estrada ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ SMITH YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO ISRAEL SANCHEZ FLORES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ESTUDILLO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MACIP ALVAREZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
OSCAR ARMANDO LEAL GAMEZ CHAMPIONS TKD GUASAVE Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO SANTAMARIA CADENA TEC CEM Mexico Mexico
RUBEN TORRES BRIONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
TRISTAN URIEL AGUILAR BERNAL TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
ZABDY JAVIER GUZMAN VENTURA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ABRAHAM SIMON MARCUS SERRANO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
BRANDON HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DAVID GOMEZ ORTEGA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIEL HUMBERTO GONZALEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Domingo Antonio Hernandez Pelcastre HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ERICK GABRIEL ALCANTARA VILLAFUERTE INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Luna Lazcano DUK SOO GOONG Mexico Mexico
FREDY CAMPUZANO OLGUIN AUTKD Mexico Mexico
ISMAEL DE JESUS GRAJALES PEREZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE HECTOR LOMELI GARZA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
JUAN JOSE CARRILLO MICHEL RICHARD CHUN S JALISCO Mexico Mexico
LUIS ADRIAN GARZA GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL LOPEZ PASCASIO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Luis Arturo Vega Perez CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
MANUEL MARTINEZ TAE BEK DO Mexico Mexico
ORLANDO GABRIEL LANDIN MEDINA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
OSCAR MATIAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAMSES CHEW LOPEZ TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS SUMUANO MUNOZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
URIEL GOMEZTAGLE BALLESTEROS AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
VICTOR JAIR LOPEZ RIVERA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -73 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ARI JOSUE GARCIA NAVARRO PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
ARIAN ESCALANTE SALAZAR SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAVID GUSTAVO PEREZ SILVAN COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Diego Robles Macias ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO JAVIER DAMIAN NARANJO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fabrizzio Origel Garc UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JESUS YAEL PALAFOX RODRIGUEZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN FRANCISCO RAMIREZ RESENDIZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Juan Carlos Lerma Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARQUEZ RIVERA TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
OMAR CASTRO LANGO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO TADEO CARDENAS MADRID INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
Victor Adrian Gracia Contreras Amaya Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Zair Yoshafat Esparza Zamudio Chitae Dragones Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ADRIAN MOISES MONTALVO FLORES JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE FLORES JULIAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROAN ALEXANDER GALAVIZ GONZALEZ CHAMPIONS TKD GUASAVE Mexico Mexico
URIEL IRINEO CORONEL ACOSTA Instituto Cardenas de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
URIEL IRINEO CORONEL ACOSTA Instituto Cardenas de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Juniors male +78 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANDRES IBRAHIM FIGUEROA VILLAREAL SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREW HEZIQUIO ALMAZAN GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
AXEL KARIM LEON CISNEROS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
CARLOS AHEDO TRUJANO INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO SANTAMARIA CORNELIO TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JESUS EMANUEL AGUILAR ARRIETA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE COTA VICTORIA TAMAULIPAS Mexico Mexico
JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Andres Dimas Rodriguez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jose Manuel Diaz Hernandez cfm mexico-taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MAX OSMAR MARTINEZ ARMENTA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
OMAR GARCIA SANCHEZ Nestor Taekwondo Org. Taekyon de mexico Mexico Mexico
Pedro Luis Yanez Garcia CUTKD Mexico Mexico
SERGIO JIMENEZ MOLINA EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANDREA STEPHANIE MORA MEDINA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
AURORA ELIZABETH CANTU DAVILA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Daniela Garcia Martinez TeamFitness Daehan Mexico Mexico
Deyari Michelle Heredia Campos Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Mariana Alcantara Hernandez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PATRICIA DANAE CASTANEDA SUAREZ Inslat osorniotkd Mexico Mexico
VANESSA GARCIA QUEZADA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALESSANDRA NAYELI ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Aiko Daniela Alvarez ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA DE TKD Mexico Mexico
BLANCA EVELIN SANCHEZ SOLIS KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
DANNA MICHELL CALDERON AVALOS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANY URETA QUIROZ ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
FRIDA SOFIA PEREZ MARTINEZ IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Paola Galicia Chavez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA RICO AGUILAR CEDET Mexico Mexico
Ximena Rodriguez Barboza CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANA AMELIA BERNABE IBARRA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANA DANIELA MARTINEZ JARAMILLO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA MARTINEZ MANDUJANO YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alejandra Ramirez Aguayo Amaya Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DANIELA ACOSTA HERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
DULCE MARIA GARCIA GARCIA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
GREISY GALAY CAMBRANO CERVANTES TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JANAI VIRIDIANA BOLANOS VARGAS TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JIMENA DURAN LICEA TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA GUADALUPE CERVANTES DURAN YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MORGANA RANGEL VIGUERAS CEDET Mexico Mexico
VANIA JUDITH CELORIO LAZCANO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (20)
Class A (20)
NATALIA LOZANO CARBAJAL KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ALETHIA ISABEL FLORES RIVERA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ALISON NOH NOH UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA ESCOBEDO RUBIO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ANGIE JAQUELINE VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ARANZA BANUELOS CORTES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ARLETH DAYANA AGUILAR GONZALEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DAFNE SARAHY MARTINEZ BARRERA KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
GABRIELA ANTONIO HERRERA EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
HANNIA OLVERA SOSA PEREZ TKD TEAM "COLET" CHIHUAHUA Mexico Mexico
Itzayana Rendon Huerta HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KAREN ITZEL PEREZ SANCHEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Karla Itzel Lopez Mogollan DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Luisa Ocampo Martinez UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MELISSA VIVIANA TOVAR ROMERO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELISSA VIVIANA TOVAR ROMERO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONICA BEATRIZ LOPEZ CUETO UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
MONSERRAT VAZQUEZ TREJO koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
Paola Romero Abad CHITAE ?ZONA NORTE? Mexico Mexico
Viridiana Malinali Ortiz Leon UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (27)
Class A (27)
ANA GABRIELA ESPINOSA OLIVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ARANTZA YIZEL ESPINO CANTERO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
BRISEIDA BECERRIL RAMIREZ INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
CELESTE MARISOL VASQUEZ ZU COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
DAMARY MONTSERRAT BERNAL LUNA KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
DEBORAH SALAZAR LOPEZ TALENTOS MARCIALES DE TKD Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Mariana German Alameda ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Giselle Carolina Armenta Plaz ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JIMENA ORTIZ CRUZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Jimena Lara Hernandez UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
KARLA LISSETE JIM UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karla Merary Vazquez Gonzalez DUK SOO GOONG Mexico Mexico
MELINDA MONTSERRAT GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Metztli Anayd Ruiz Mecatl UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mirka Gabriela Diaz Sandoval Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Monica Rodriguez Barboza CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
NADIA FERREIRA QUIRINO TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LA VEGA CHONG ITESM CCM Mexico Mexico
ODALYS ESTEFANIA GARCIA MONTELONGO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
PAULETTE CAMPOS JARILLO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Paola Azareth Flores Hern UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
RENATTA TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
STEPHANIE CITLALLI VENTURA MARTINEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA DELGADILLO KWAN DO MEXICO Mexico Mexico
Vanessa Gomez Legorreta ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Yaely Gabriela Cavazos Ram union deportiva de taekwondo Mexico Mexico
fernanda marisol macias barajas JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Andrea Gabriela Garcia Montero DUK SOO GOONG Mexico Mexico
Atziry Dannae Pozas Duran ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DESIREE MARQUEZ RUBIO KORYO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Diana Andrea Ovalle Sanchez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JHOANA XIMENA BELTRAN LOPEZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATHIA BEJARANO ZAMORA CEDET Mexico Mexico
Melany Vega Rivera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
PAOLA CASTILLO ORTEGA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SARA MADAHI MANUEL ESTRADA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
SHANI PAMELA MORENO MARTINEZ COLIN Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
TANIA ALINA BAUTISLA ARLANZON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VALERIA VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
XIMENA OBREGON SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ANA CRISTINA MONTANO MONDRAGON AMMDK Suc. Tec GDL Mexico Mexico
AZUL LARA VECCAR UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CARLA DANIELA MENDOZA PEREZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CARLA PAOLA BARRON HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMA NICOLE ARAMBULA MARTINEZ INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Vega Rivera Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JELIEL ALEJANDRA ORTEGA LUGO PANDAS Mexico Mexico
LILIANA TORRES DE JESUS INSTITUTO DAEHAN Mexico Mexico
MIRANDA GARCIA NAVA IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
NAZLI MICHELLE ALCANTARA Z UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ALEXANDRA ESTRADA ORTIZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOL AZUCENA CERINO RIVERA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANIA DAVILA MARTINEZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
YURITZA AIME GALICIA APARICIO TKD OLYMPIC Mexico Mexico
oliva paola palafox macias Tlaxcala Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ABIGAIL MORALES GALVAN JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDRA GUZMAN GARCIA YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
ALISON POOL JIMENEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CAMILA FEMATT PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CAMILA ESTEFANIA VELASCO INST. TKD TIGRES MEX Mexico Mexico
DANIA GUERRA GAONA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIELA JIMENEZ PEREZ HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
DANIELA SOSTI JORDAN CEDET Mexico Mexico
GLORIA ELENA RAMIREZ NERI Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Joana Yocelin Cruz Lopez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karla Itsumi Narvaez Gonzalez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MARIANA JIMENEZ CABILDO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAYRA Y. HERNANDEZ SALVADOR ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Mayvi Liliana Martinez Zamarripa CUTKD Mexico Mexico
NAOMI VASQUEZ TRINIDAD Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
REGINA ALONDRA JUAREZ CORDOBA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
YAHAIRA ISABEL LEDEZMA GARCIA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DULCE CARDENAS JIMENEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Elia Esmeralda Rojas Cruz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Estefania Gomez Alvarez UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Gloria Michelle Flores Varela CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
JOCELYN ESPINOZA BONILLA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LIZETTE CUEVAS DOMINGUEZ EDOMEX ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE MENDOZA ROJO JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
NUBIA MICHELLE LUCIANO MOJICA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ALEJANDRA NOHEMI DE LA CRUZ MORALES SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA TIZAPAN GARCIA INST. BEK TU SAN Mexico Mexico
CARMEN SARAHI RIVERA G. EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Carolina Cuapio L IDAMT ELITE Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Darian Fernanda Gardu Corporacion Gamez Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Karla Gabriela Landeros Ortiz CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Liliana Aidee Ramirez Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ROSSANA ALEJANDRA GALERA SALAZAR YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ANDREA QUEZADA BERUMEN ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
ANDREA SALAZAR LICEA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANDREA XIMENA MARTINEZ ESTEFANIA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
ANGIE GABRIELA SOTO WALO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
GUADALUPE LUGO MORALES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LESLIE ARERY MENDEZ MORENO WTU LEONES MXL BC Mexico Mexico
LIZZETT GONZALEZ CONTLA TEC CEM Mexico Mexico
Lilia Esther Sandoval Lara DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
MONTSERRAT LAVANIEGOS ABAN TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
ROMINNA ALEXANDRA DIAZ OLVERA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YENDY XIMENA MONTIEL HUERTA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YENY SUSANA LINARES BERMUDEZ Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALESANDRA MARGALLI GARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALEXIA SIXTOS REYNOSO ORG. TKD MADERO Mexico Mexico
ALISON NOH NOH UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
BRENDA INGRID SALMERON BECERRA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARMEN ANDREA ARREGUIN GARCIA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
DIANA LAURA GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
GISELLE MAZA LARA AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Iran Alexandra Diaz Sandoval Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LILIA KARINA PEREZ PEREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA ROJAS MU PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIANA LUNA SANCHEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Natalia Calderon Quiroz ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAULA MELISSA MORENO MARTINEZ COLIN Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
ABRIL IRAIS ESPITIA JASSO IN-DO TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ALISON ESTEFANIA PICO AUSTRIA HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA CORONA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Ahilin Arizbeth Sosa Z DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Angelica Itzel Martinez Garces ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
ELSA AYALA NAVA AMMDK Suc. Tec GDL Mexico Mexico
ESTEFANIA GARCIA FLORES PANDAS Mexico Mexico
Fernanda Sosa Rodriguez UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ISIS VELAZQUEZ SILVA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JACKELINE PE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KARLA FERNANDA URBAN ROSAS Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
LITZY ROSAS REYES UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
Laura Alejandra Ovalle Sanchez Karim Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Maricela Galindo Arriaga ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ GOMEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
TANIA GUTIERREZ ORTIZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
VIANEY PIEDRA RAMIREZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
YOSHIE MARLEN CERON HERNANDEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
jennifer yael guitierrez hernandez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALINEE SAMPABLO CORONA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alexa Ontiveros Aguilar Taekwondo Performance Mexico Mexico
CRISTINA ADELINA ARAUJO ROJAS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Diana Arroyo Vega Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Elsa Camila Silva Velazquez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
FABIOLA GUADALUPE VILLEGAS MACHORRO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Yobal de Anda VNTKD NL Mexico Mexico
Leslie Tanit Perez Jimenez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA CASTILLO ORTEGA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MAYAN ITZEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
NATALIA HERNANDEZ LUIS Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
NAYABEI IZELO HERNANDEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
NITZE MARTIN SABIDO UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Paulina Llaca Vazquez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LAZOS DE PIETRO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SUSELY ELIZABETH SIERRA SANCHEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
yoselin sarahi jimenez sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -62 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEXA JIMENA HERNANDEZ MORENO TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
BRENDA SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ VILLAREAL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
CLAUDETTE TERESA GALLEGOS BAUTISTA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
DONESHKA MICHEL DIAZ NARANJO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
FLOR DEL CARMEN VILLANUEVA GOMEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRIDA GALVEZ ALVAREZ TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
ITZEL ITZANAMI RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Jashia Aco Rosas HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Karina Fernanda Gutierrez Barreto KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
Lorena Gomez Alvarez UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARIA ELENA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariel Belaunzaran Salinas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PAMELA MONTSERRAT TORRES LEAL IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
YOLANDA CASTILLO MARTINEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALONDRA ALESSANDRA VALDEZ CASTILLO UNION DEPORTIVA DE TKD TAM Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA VANESSA RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CINTIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
DANIELA KARYME TORRES ALDERETE Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
INGRID ARIANA ROLDAN GAYTAN UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISABEL AGUIRRE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Itzel Carolina Velazquez Cesiliano ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JIMENA ROMERO CRUZ YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
KARLA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
MONICA DARINKA ESCALERA HERRERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
PILAR SANCHEZ HUITZACUA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SOFIA ALMA MELITA ALVAREZ VACA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
TERESA ADAMARY ZAVALA CESE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEXANDRA PALMA CAMARA YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CINDY GUADALUPE GARCIA INIESTA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DULCE CARDENAS JIMENEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Dacia Alexandra Albarran Nieto DUK SOO GOONG Mexico Mexico
EMARA MORENO AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
Ipanema del Carmen Soto Pastor DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
MIRIAM HERNANDEZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
XOCHITL CASANDRA MADRIAGAL COTA AUTKD Mexico Mexico
sarette sustaita hermosillo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female +73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANA JOCELINE REYNA ARCOS SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANA YOLANDA OLEA ACOSTA CHAMPIONS TKD GUASAVE Mexico Mexico
BERENICE OROZCO VENTURA KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
BLANCA ALICIA RAMIREZ POMPA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
DANIELA NAJERA GARCIA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUCERO MONTSERRAT VIDAL JIMENEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
MAOLY GABRIELA RAMOS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA GARZA SANCHEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
STEPHANY MENDOZA GARCIA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (22)
Class A (22)
Alejandro Castro Diaz BM Fighters Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ZARCO LIMONES GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
BENJAMIN ZARCO TAEKWONDO OLIMPICO MEXICANO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS DANIEL GARCIA RIVERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
CARLOS EDUARDO PARADA CERVANTES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTOPHER JESUS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO BUENROSTRO OSORIO TAEKWONDO SATELITE IMTKD Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO FRANCO LEON IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRANADOS PRADO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAIR EDUARDO PENALOZA MONROY TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
JARDELL ALBERTO CEN POOT YUCATAN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE MARTINEZ CHAVEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE PABLO BECEIRO PIZARRO TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
Johann Palafox Le HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jonathan Alejandro Duran Romero ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Jorge Pablo Reyes Arguelles CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Joshua Aco Rosas HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ENRIQUE ANGELES LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Luis Gerardo Ramirez Pena Fuerza Elite Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ANGEL OCAMPO GONZALEZ AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SERGIO MEDARDO MONTEMAYOR GARZA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ULISES CABRERA ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -58 kg (25)
Class A (25)
ALEJANDRO PARADA CERVANTES IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ALONSO HECTOR ANGELES MARTINEZ AUTKD Mexico Mexico
ANTONIO LUGO LOPEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
Diego Garcia Olascoaga ATKDCOL Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ROSALES ORTEGA Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Fabian Eduardo Ceron Garcia HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO OLIVAREZ FUENTES UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
HIRAM ESMER ARMENTA SECURDINO KOSAN PACHUCA Mexico Mexico
Isaac Emmanuel Pedroza Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JESUS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ ESTRADA SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE DANIEL GARDU UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE DANIEL MONROY LOPEZ AUTKD TAGLES Mexico Mexico
JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ ORTIZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSUE ANGEL JIMENEZ PAULIN UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JUAN EMILIO MARURE RAMIREZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Jair Abimael Suarez Ojeda ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Jorge Enrique Rojas Fermin KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO PEREZ RUIZ Cheng Woo Hoi Mexico Mexico
Mario Alexis Duran Fuentes ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Paolo Rafael Martinez Gamba UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
ROBERTO CARLOS WONG OLIVA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
david gonzalez miramontes JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (34)
Class A (34)
ABRAHAM BANUELOS CORTES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL JUAREZ CALDERON Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Abraham Hinojosa Espinoza HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Acxel Torres Ru CIDAR TKD TLAXCALA Mexico Mexico
BRANDON RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO ZABDIEL VELAZCO koguryo taekwondo AGS Mexico Mexico
BRYAN ANDRES MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Brandon Alexis LOPEZ RIVERA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Brandon Jesus Garcia Figueroa Hapki olympic Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ARELLANO SANDOVAL UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cristopher Aramis Bastida Alcantara ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO AXEL TORRES BAEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Daniel Vargas Emicente DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
David Alfredo Leon Bautista ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Edgar Ivan Galindo Ocampo ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Alejandro Leon Tellez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Ernesto Mendez Olvera CFD UAEM Mexico Mexico
Francisco Javier Mendoza Ramos UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Israel Salazar Romero Chitae Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN PABLO ZU HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JORGE ALEJANDRO ESTRADA V. EAGLE PARK QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JOSE CARLOS CONTRERAS SALAZAR TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL SALAZAR AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
LUIS EDUARDO ARANO MEDINA Nestor Taekwondo Org. Taekyon de mexico Mexico Mexico
Luis Eduardo Lopez Echeverry ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ISAAC VARGAS ZEPEDA INAT LOMAS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Navarro Jorge academia nacional acayucan Mexico Mexico
OSCAR ESTRADA PAVIA PANDAS Mexico Mexico
Rafael Mendoza Quinones ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Gaston Rojas ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ PACHECO KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
SAUL MORALES GONZALEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RAMON GONZALEZ LOZANO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Yael Deniz Hernandez KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (24)
Class A (24)
ANGEL BRANDON MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
Andres Ruiz Zuniga ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GABRIEL MARCUS SERRANO IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO CISNEROS GONZALEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
FERNANDO BEJARANO ZAMORA CEDET Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FLORES UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO ESTRADA DE LEON COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GILBERTO NUNEZ VILLEGAS Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Gerson Flores Sanchez HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Guillermo Alexis Ortiz Molina BMFIGHTERS LOS REYES Mexico Mexico
HECTOR GERARDO GONZALEZ LUCIO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Hiram Duran Retiz HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
JEHU JARED RODRIGUEZ AVILES ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
JESUS RUBEN SIFUENTES SANTIAGO ITESM CCM Mexico Mexico
JOSE FERNANDO TAPIA ALAGUNA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE MARIA PASTOR VASCONCELOS TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
Kevin Alberto Gutierrez Barreto KOGURYO COLIMA Mexico Mexico
LUIS ANGEL HERNANDEZ MIRANDA UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS GERARDO CERVANTES GARCIA Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Luis Antonio Mata Mando ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Luis Antonio Maier Casta ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
PEDRO JESUS RUIZ HERRERA IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ricardo Escobar Lopez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
URIEL ARMANDO FUENTES MASSE IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (24)
Class A (24)
AXEL VELAZQUEZ POLANCO UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO ALEJANDRO JIM IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
CARLOS MUCINO GONZALEZ UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
CARLOS JESUS ORTIZ ALATORRE TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ CASTILLO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ESCOBAR MARTINEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO GIOVANNI CHAVEZ GONZALEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
ESTEBAN GERARDO CERVANTES PEREZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Fernando Dreico Moya Prado ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
HALIM FADDUL FERNANDEZ UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOAQUIN EUGENIO ESPINOSA RAMOS UNAM ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ERICK NAVA AVILA Tigres Blancos Morelos Mexico Mexico
Jose Alfonso Gomez Martinez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Alba UDLSB Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO CASTA ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO MIRANDA LOPEZ YITE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
MAURICIO KEVIN DIAZ NARANJO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
MILTON EDUARDO DE LA ROSA ARAUJO SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
Mariano Abrego Skinfill Morelos Team England England
RAFAEL DE JESUS MENDOZA ROMAN PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
RENE CRUZ RODRIGUEZ PANDAS Mexico Mexico
Romario Reyes Rueda michoacan Mexico Mexico
SERGIO RAMON GOMEZ CALDERON PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR WILFRIDO CRUZ NARES AMMDK Suc. Tec GDL Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALBERTO BALTIERREZ ELIZALDE KIUKIKWON Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Carlos Alberto Flores Corona ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
DIEGO CRUZ RODRIGUEZ PANDAS Mexico Mexico
EITHAN WOHLMUTH TEC SANTA FE Mexico Mexico
ERICK CALDERON MACIAS PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GONZALO ANDRES MATA CHAVEZ AMMDK Suc. Tec GDL Mexico Mexico
Ian Alejandro Gomez Legorreta ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JOSUE GERARDO MIRA MARTINEZ IPN ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS ALBERTO VILLEGAS JUAREZ GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
LUIS ROBERTO REAL POMAR TEC CEM Mexico Mexico
MARCOS BANUELOS CORTES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARIO ABRAHAM COBIAN SERRALLONGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Marcel Alain Tlapale Romero ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RODOLFO SEGOVIA MADRIZ ANTKD VERACRUZ Mexico Mexico
Salvador Gonzalez Anaya HIDALGO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Saul Andres Leon Tellez ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BENJAMIN PEREZ QUIROZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
GERARDO VAZQUEZ MEJIA UNION QUINTANA ROO Mexico Mexico
Ibis Marlon Torres Villa ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
JESUS ALFONSO MARQUEZ GARCIA WTU LEONES MXL BC Mexico Mexico
JONATHAN ALEXIS ZATARAIN ZAVALA ORG. TAEKYON DE MEXICO Mexico Mexico
LUIS NICOLAS MORENO ZAVALA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ CASTELLANOS ACADEMIA DE FORMACION IRIDIA SALAZAR Mexico Mexico
RAMON RICARDO VERDUGO YOCUPICIO Instituto Especializado de Taekwondo Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (13)
Class A (13)
DIEGO HUMBERTO ROMAN DOMINGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Eduardo Alejandro Torres Torres ASOCIACION CAPITALINA DE TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
GERARDO GARCIA SIERRA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JESUS FRANCISCO NAVARRO OCHOA The Hwarang Do Taekwondo A.C. Mexico Mexico
JORGE FLORES VENEGAS TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
L. RAMIRO GARCIA MARTINEZ SLP ASOC Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MISAEL LOPEZ JARAMILLO PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSVALDO PEREZ GARCIA JAGUARES TAEKWONDO Mexico Mexico
RAUL TAPIA ITO CENTRAL Mexico Mexico
RAUL NOAH LEON CISNEROS AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SERGIO MANUEL VITAL MONROY TKD PANAMERICANO HIDALGO Mexico Mexico
salomon falcon arroyo kido taekwondo Mexico Mexico